At KELSEYVILLE, Not reported yet
At ST. HELENA, Not reported yet
At ST.VINCENT
At ROSELAND U, Not reported yet

Kelseyville’s 3.1 mile campus course in Kelseyville, since 1997


FT. BRAGG, CLEAR LAKE, MIDDLETOWN at KELSEYVILLE

Boys Course Record
17:43 Kelly Clark, 3rd NCS III, Willits 2002, next 17:49 Victor Ornelas, Fort Bragg 2001

Girls Course Record
21:03 Caitlin Pilkington, 18th State V, St. Vincent 2002, next 21:27 Melissa Madeson, Kelseyville 1997

St. Helena’s 3.0 Mile Course at Pacific Union College, since 2012


LOWER LAKE, WILLITS, CLOVERDALE at ST. HELENA

Boys Course Record
16:57 B. Eseandon, Roseland 2011, next 17:10 G. Jeffcoat, St. Helena same race

Girls Course Record
20:19 J. Eyer, St. Helena 10/10/12, next 21:22 Madi Oliver, St Helena 10/17/12

St. Vincent’s 3.0 mile Helen Putnam Park course in Petaluma, since 2015 (different from Petaluma’s)

New Course
Mendocino, Pt. Arena, Calistoga, Sonoma Academy at ST.VINCENT

Boys
1 Richards Sonoma Academy 18:01
2 Mann Sonoma Academy 18:20
3 Montanez Calistoga 18:44
4 Loftus Sonoma Academy 18:46
5 Johnson Sonoma Academy 19:25
6 Avina Calistoga 19:39
7 Catalno Sonoma Academy 19:43
8 Roney Sonoma Academy 19:52
9 Piper-Cordover Sonoma Academy 20:14
10 Barry Pt Arena 20:57
11 Alfaro Calistoga 21:19
12 Sanders Pt Arena 23:22
13 Garcia Calistoga 24:48
14 Herrera Calistoga 25:41

Girls
1 Bowen Sonoma Academy 19:25
2 Sell Sonoma Academy 20:58
3 Glenn Sonoma Academy 21:45
4 Scott Mendocino 24:02
5 Reid-McLaughlin Sonoma Academy 24:17
6 Peterson Sonoma Academy 26:34
7 Salh Sonoma Academy 27:03
8 Richard Sonoma Academy 27:11
9 Moore Mendocino 27:20
10 Garcia Calistoga 27:40
11 Shi Sonoma Academy 29:05
12 DeGraca St Vincent 30:22
13 Langberg Sonoma Academy 32:23
14 Kritz Pt Arena 35:19

JV
1 Morast Sonoma Academy 20:05
2 Kroninger Mendocino 20:57
3 Duchynski Sonoma Academy 21:19
4 O’Neil Sonoma Academy 21:20
5 Smith St Vincent 21:26
6 Kopelman Mendocino 21:47
7 Arai Sonoma Academy 22:02
8 Sherman Sonoma Academy 22:16
9 Sheridan Sonoma Academy 22:19
10 Skolnick Sonoma Academy 22:20
11 Reid-McLaughlin Sonoma Academy 22:25
12 Dombrowski St Vincent 22:40
13 Salmonsen Sonoma Academy 22:45
14 Crosby St Vincent 23:10
15 Eidenberger Pt Arena 23:51
16 Damato St Vincent 23:56
17 Boyd St Vincent 23:58
18 Simkovitz Sonoma Academy 24:11
19 Capriola Sonoma Academy 24:36
20 Reaves Pt Arena 24:47
21 Kodweis St Vincent 25:02
22 Clark Sonoma Academy 26:01
23 Barrett Mendocino 26:06
24 Thomas Mendocino 26:13
25 Becon Sonoma Academy 26:55
26 Patchet Sonoma Academy 27:21
27 Kropelnicki St Vincent 28:38
28 Fredrickson Pt Arena 32:26

ROSELAND


TECH, Upper Lake,RVC at ROSELAND U

NCL I
NCL II