Senior/Junior Frosh/Soph Open Middle School Team Times

PD Story

Bests
Class Records
Team

77 Michael Lucid photos

2014 meet results, 2013 meet results, 2012 meet results
Results from 2002-2011 Meets

Top 22 Times of the day
Morgin Coonfield 12 MCKINLEYVILLE 11:24 5:42, 8th All-Time, 3rd senior AT
Delaney White 12 SANTA ROSA 11:39 5:50, 14th All-Time, 8th senior AT
Kate Bowen 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 11:50 5:55, 20th All-Time, 8th grade record
Adria Barich 12 CASA GRANDE 12:10 6:05, 39th All-Time, 20th senior AT
Cynthia Rosales 9 PINER 12:16 6:08, =44th All-Time, =9th freshman AT
McKenna Sell 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 12:22 6:11
Kasey Braun 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:28 6:14

Jessica Boucher 11 NORTHGATE 12:33 6:17
Emma Douch 11 ANALY 12:33 6:17
Noel Clark 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:42 6:21
Kassia Chagnon 11 PINER 12:48 6:24
Sophia Miller 11 SANTA ROSA 12:50 6:25
Sarah Fung 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:00 6:30
Taylor Gouin 9 MONTGOMERY 13:00 6:30

Eliana Heath 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:08 6:34
Kirsten Carter 10 SANTA ROSA 13:08 6:34
Gabrielle Peterson 9 HEALDSBURG 13:10 6:35
Tori Buckley 12 NOVATO 13:11 6:36
Emily Richter 12 MONTGOMERY 13:12 6:36
Peggy Lau 12 NORTHGATE 13:13 6:36
Kesley Blough 11 NORTHGATE 13:14 6:37
Saskia VanOmmeren-Egberts 12 CASA GRANDE 13:15 6:38

Photos by Thomas Benjamin
More photos at bottom of page.

Senior/Junior Girls

Jr_Sr-G-F-1st-4269

Jr_Sr-G-F-2nd-4276

Jr_Sr-G-F-3rd-4282

1 1 1066 Morgin Coonfield 12 MCKINLEYVILLE 11:24 5:42
2 2 751 Delaney White 12 SANTA ROSA 11:39 5:50
3 3 79 Adria Barich 12 CASA GRANDE 12:10 6:05
4 4 411 Jessica Boucher 11 NORTHGATE 12:33 6:17
5 5 7 Emma Douch 11 ANALY 12:33 6:17
6 6 54 Noel Clark 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:42 6:21
7 7 560 Kassia Chagnon 11 PINER 12:48 6:24
8 8 736 Sophia Miller 11 SANTA ROSA 12:50 6:25
9 9 139 Sarah Fung 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:00 6:30
10 10 58 Eliana Heath 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:08 6:34
11 11 472 Tori Buckley 12 NOVATO 13:11 6:36
12 12 355 Emily Richter 12 MONTGOMERY 13:12 6:36
13 13 421 Peggy Lau 12 NORTHGATE 13:13 6:36
14 14 410 Kesley Blough 11 NORTHGATE 13:14 6:37
15 15 98 Saskia VanOmmeren-Egberts 12 CASA GRANDE 13:15 6:38
16 16 1072 Mia Pambianco 12 MCKINLEYVILLE 13:20 6:40
17 17 1045 Anna Kaufman 11 WINDSOR 13:26 6:43
18 18 733 Mazie Lewis 12 SANTA ROSA 13:28 6:44
19 19 483 Emily Mendoza 11 NOVATO 13:30 6:45
20 20 525 Sophie Hospodar 11 PETALUMA 13:34 6:47
21 21 1019 Ana Palafox 12 VINTAGE 13:35 6:48
22 22 557 Alani Aguilar 12 PINER 13:41 6:51
23 23 731 Molly Kozlowski 11 SANTA ROSA 13:44 6:52
24 24 430 Anna Reck 12 NORTHGATE 13:45 6:52
25 25 91 Ileana Moon 12 CASA GRANDE 13:49 6:55
26 26 1024 Sienna Scott 12 VINTAGE 13:54 6:57
27 27 1069 Marisa Gloor 12 MCKINLEYVILLE 13:54 6:57
28 28 600 Amanda Bedoka 12 RANCHO COTATE 14:03 7:02
29 29 716 Chloe Farison 11 SANTA ROSA 14:06 7:03
30 30 129 Arianna Alfaro 12 CASTRO VALLEY 14:06 7:03
31 930 Amanda Evans 11 TERRA LINDA 14:07 7:04
32 31 90 Emma Moon 11 CASA GRANDE 14:12 7:06
33 32 281 Karen Buenrostro 11 MARIA CARRILLO 14:15 7:07
34 800 Kayja Mann 12 SONOMA ACADEMY 14:17 7:09
35 33 563 Aylin Garcia 11 PINER 14:18 7:09
36 34 969 Hannah Stewart 11 UKIAH 14:19 7:09
37 35 51 Carlie Borders 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:20 7:10
38 245 Melissa Coppini 12 FORTUNA 14:24 7:12
39 36 1008 Hannah Berry 11 VINTAGE 14:28 7:14
40 37 61 Francesca Pesce 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:37 7:19
41 38 5 Maya Campbell-Voss 12 ANALY 14:41 7:21
42 39 566 Zuley Munoz 12 PINER 14:45 7:23
43 40 10 Tara Grismer 11 ANALY 14:46 7:23
44 41 291 Vanessa Nelson 11 MARIA CARRILLO 14:47 7:23
45 42 568 Lissette Pena-Perez 12 PINER 14:47 7:23
46 43 356 Caitlin Shaw 11 MONTGOMERY 14:51 7:26
47 44 353 Claudia Provan 12 MONTGOMERY 14:52 7:26
48 45 135 Emily Davidson 11 CASTRO VALLEY 14:53 7:26
49 46 154 Maya Moore 11 CASTRO VALLEY 14:53 7:26
50 47 88 Karli Masterson 11 CASA GRANDE 14:58 7:29
51 48 298 Brooke Talkington 12 MARIA CARRILLO 14:59 7:30
52 49 53 Gladys Castaneda 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:01 7:30
53 50 532 Alison Roper 12 PETALUMA 15:02 7:31
54 51 265 Natalya Quiroz 11 HEALDSBURG 15:07 7:34
55 52 683 Jenna Tooley 12 SAN MARIN 15:09 7:35
56 53 1016 Erin Mills 11 VINTAGE 15:11 7:35
57 54 15 Kimberly Juarez-Rico 11 ANALY 15:19 7:40
58 55 966 Gianni Passalacqua 12 UKIAH 15:22 7:41
59 56 491 Maya Virshup 11 NOVATO 15:25 7:42
60 57 478 Ashley Hatfield 12 NOVATO 15:33 7:47
61 58 285 Kaylie Gunderson 11 MARIA CARRILLO 15:34 7:47
62 59 531 Anastasia Rodriguez 11 PETALUMA 15:35 7:48
63 935 Emma Tuck 12 TERRA LINDA 15:40 7:50
64 60 1094 Tiyanna Meese 11 MIDDLETOWN 15:42 7:51
65 61 149 Claire Luce 11 CASTRO VALLEY 15:42 7:51
66 62 345 Briget Childs 11 MONTGOMERY 15:43 7:51
67 63 4 Tess Caldwell 11 ANALY 15:45 7:53
68 64 213 Gwen Deleon 11 EL MOLINO 15:47 7:54
69 65 1044 Sarah Karlsen 11 WINDSOR 15:47 7:54
70 66 956 Naomi Brown 11 UKIAH 15:51 7:55
71 67 342 Gabby Ardon 11 MONTGOMERY 15:53 7:56
72 68 1073 Haileigh Quinn 11 MCKINLEYVILLE 15:55 7:57
73 69 1022 Lauren Sapienza 12 VINTAGE 16:07 8:04
74 70 1125 Gabriela Roldan 11 ROSELAND PREP 16:22 8:11
75 71 686 Jane Williams 11 SAN MARIN 16:24 8:12
76 72 262 Eva Martinez 12 HEALDSBURG 16:26 8:13
77 73 640 Stephanie Hernandez 11 ROSELAND PREP 16:28 8:14
78 74 230 Maya Hope 11 FORESTHILL 16:29 8:15
79 75 664 Ariel Dunbar 12 SAN MARIN 16:36 8:18
80 76 955 Jordan Berg 11 UKIAH 16:39 8:19
81 77 212 Kelsey Bonzell 11 EL MOLINO 16:48 8:24
82 78 964 Sara Jimenez 12 UKIAH 16:55 8:28
83 79 286 Jenna Hakel 12 MARIA CARRILLO 16:55 8:28
84 80 214 Samantha Djonne 12 EL MOLINO 17:08 8:34
85 81 665 Lauren Estrada 12 SAN MARIN 17:18 8:39
86 82 1046 Hannah Leasure 11 WINDSOR 17:21 8:41
87 83 471 Rachel Barnett 12 NOVATO 17:40 8:50
88 84 599 Courtney Barbato 11 RANCHO COTATE 17:44 8:52
89 85 647 Rosa Rios 12 ROSELAND PREP 17:54 8:57
90 86 234 Kelly Magee 11 FORESTHILL 18:17 9:09
91 87 232 Taylor Lowery 11 FORESTHILL 18:17 9:09
92 88 216 Katie Hersam 12 EL MOLINO 18:21 9:11
93 89 1089 Savannah Creager 11 MIDDLETOWN 18:40 9:20
94 90 603 Mariah Norton 12 RANCHO COTATE 18:59 9:30
95 397 Ava Newhouse 11 NORTH COAST PREP 19:33 9:47
96 91 1097 Bella Quintana-Ocken 12 MIDDLETOWN 19:44 9:52
97 92 672 Victoria Malatesta 12 SAN MARIN 19:45 9:53
98 93 646 Vanessa Reyes 11 ROSELAND PREP 19:46 9:53
99 398 Mia Prall 12 NORTH COAST PREP 20:59 10:29
100 94 261 Haley Harlan 11 HEALDSBURG 21:06 10:33
101 95 1096 Alixe Olson 11 MIDDLETOWN 21:57 10:59
102 96 215 Susana Estrada 11 EL MOLINO 22:07 11:04
103 97 1092 Rachel Harvey 11 MIDDLETOWN 22:08 11:04
104 1035 Kyleena Amador 11 WILLITS 22:49 11:25

Girls Jr-Sr – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 SANTA ROSA – 28 0:37:57 12:39
2 8 18 (23) (29)
2 NORTHGATE – 31 0:39:00 13:00
4 13 14 (24)
3 CASA GRANDE – 43 0:39:14 13:05
3 15 25 (31) (47)
4 MCKINLEYVILLE – 44 0:38:38 12:53
1 16 27 (68)
5 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 51 0:40:10 13:23
6 10 35 (37) (49)
6 PINER – 62 0:40:47 13:36
7 22 33 (39) (42)
7 VINTAGE – 83 0:41:57 13:59
21 26 36 (53) (69)
8 ANALY – 83 0:42:00 14:00
5 38 40 (54) (63)
9 CASTRO VALLEY – 84 0:41:59 14:00
9 30 45 (46) (61)
10 NOVATO – 86 0:42:06 14:02
11 19 56 (57) (83)
11 MONTGOMERY – 99 0:42:55 14:18
12 43 44 (62) (67)
12 MARIA CARRILLO – 121 0:44:01 14:40
32 41 48 (58) (79)
13 PETALUMA – 129 0:44:11 14:44
20 50 59
14 UKIAH – 155 0:45:32 15:11
34 55 66 (76) (78)
15 WINDSOR – 164 0:46:34 15:31
17 65 82
16 SAN MARIN – 198 0:48:09 16:03
52 71 75 (81) (92)
17 RANCHO COTATE – 202 0:50:46 16:55
28 84 90
18 HEALDSBURG – 217 0:52:39 17:33
51 72 94
19 EL MOLINO – 221 0:49:43 16:34
64 77 80 (88) (96)
20 ROSELAND PREP – 228 0:50:44 16:55
70 73 85 (93)
21 MIDDLETOWN – 240 0:54:06 18:02
60 89 91 (95) (97)
22 FORESTHILL – 247 0:53:03 17:41
74 86 87
– SONOMA ACADEMY – Inc.
– TERRA LINDA – Inc.
– FORTUNA – Inc.
– NORTH COAST PREP – Inc.
– WILLITS – Inc.

Freshman/Sophomore Girls

Fr_So-G-F-1st-3911

Fr_So-f-2nd-3912

FR_So-G-Fin-3rd-3915

1 1 571 Cynthia Rosales 9 PINER 12:16 6:08
2 2 809 McKenna Sell 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 12:22 6:11
3 3 52 Kasey Braun 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:28 6:14
4 4 350 Taylor Gouin 9 MONTGOMERY 13:00 6:30
5 5 708 Kirsten Carter 10 SANTA ROSA 13:08 6:34
6 6 264 Gabrielle Peterson 9 HEALDSBURG 13:10 6:35
7 7 729 Bria Keelty 9 SANTA ROSA 13:19 6:40
8 8 59 Megan Klee 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:23 6:41
9 9 715 Caroline Duffy 9 SANTA ROSA 13:27 6:43
10 10 799 Maddy Glenn 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 13:33 6:47
11 11 99 Siena Wigert 10 CASA GRANDE 13:34 6:47
12 12 18 Grace Moussa 9 ANALY 13:41 6:51
13 13 92 Grace Petraglia 10 CASA GRANDE 13:44 6:52
14 14 623 Caroline Chambers 9 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN13:45 6:52
15 15 343 Jasmine Becker 10 MONTGOMERY 13:45 6:52
16 16 674 Natalie Metzger 10 SAN MARIN 13:46 6:53
17 17 1067 Tamia Crackel 9 MCKINLEYVILLE 13:47 6:53
18 18 62 Isabelle Vreeland 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:48 6:54
19 19 418 Katrina Kohlmeyer 9 NORTHGATE 13:49 6:55
20 20 406 Isabelle Antolin 10 NORTHGATE 13:51 6:55
21 1013 Gabby Herrera 9 VINTAGE 13:51 6:55
22 21 152 Hannah Meskienyar 10 CASTRO VALLEY 13:53 6:57
23 22 477 Emily Hamilton 9 NOVATO 13:54 6:57
24 23 81 Celeste Chavez 9 CASA GRANDE 13:55 6:57
25 24 94 Alexandra Sheeks 9 CASA GRANDE 13:59 6:59
26 25 140 Olivia Gilman-Chun 9 CASTRO VALLEY 14:00 7:00
27 26 737 Lian Morales 10 SANTA ROSA 14:02 7:01
28 27 165 Amberly Tee 10 CASTRO VALLEY 14:03 7:02
29 28 473 Grace Ducker 10 NOVATO 14:05 7:02
30 29 413 Viviana Castro 9 NORTHGATE 14:09 7:05
31 30 352 Grace Mackey 10 MONTGOMERY 14:10 7:05
32 898 Leah Haley 9 TECHNOLOGY 14:14 7:07
33 31 60 Lillian Larson 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:15 7:07
34 32 163 Kristen Sun 10 CASTRO VALLEY 14:16 7:08
35 33 150 Kaitlin Manning 9 CASTRO VALLEY 14:21 7:11
36 34 288 Lindsey Hordyk 10 MARIA CARRILLO 14:22 7:11
37 35 435 Olina Wong 9 NORTHGATE 14:24 7:12
38 36 517 Marina Armstrong 9 PETALUMA 14:29 7:14
39 37 259 Natalie Bozeman 9 HEALDSBURG 14:30 7:15
40 38 358 Thea Zalunardo 9 MONTGOMERY 14:31 7:16
41 39 678 Grace Olson 10 SAN MARIN 14:31 7:16
42 40 64 Sammie Williams 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:31 7:16
43 246 Madeline Cox 9 FORTUNA 14:40 7:20
44 41 1098 Grace Southern 9 MIDDLETOWN 14:41 7:21
45 42 567 Fatima Olivares 9 PINER 14:42 7:21
46 43 970 Alexis Swoboda 9 UKIAH 14:45 7:23
47 44 936 Sophie Yoakum 9 TERRA LINDA 14:53 7:26
48 45 348 Maia Fingerlos 10 MONTGOMERY 14:55 7:27
49 46 479 Mia Lawrence 9 NOVATO 14:58 7:29
50 47 1071 Elena Miller 9 MCKINLEYVILLE 14:59 7:30
51 48 415 Selina Tung 9 NORTHGATE 15:00 7:30
52 49 933 Lizzi McEligot 10 TERRA LINDA 15:00 7:30
53 50 294 Austin Rogers 9 MARIA CARRILLO 15:01 7:30
54 51 289 Miranda Hunsinger 10 MARIA CARRILLO 15:01 7:30
55 52 558 Maggie Alejandres 9 PINER 15:01 7:30
56 53 971 Ruby Telfer 10 UKIAH 15:09 7:35
57 54 932 Jessica Laura 10 TERRA LINDA 15:18 7:39
58 55 486 Julia Nicholson 10 NOVATO 15:19 7:40
59 56 958 Morgan Clark 9 UKIAH 15:20 7:40
60 57 1070 Julia Hershberger 10 MCKINLEYVILLE 15:24 7:42
61 58 518 Olivia DaDalt 10 PETALUMA 15:30 7:45
62 59 534 Sophie Stypa 9 PETALUMA 15:34 7:47
63 60 19 Aquielle Nelson 9 ANALY 15:35 7:48
64 249 Lisa Werner 10 FORTUNA 15:35 7:48
65 61 13 Bailey Hunter 10 ANALY 15:36 7:48
66 62 1075 Sierra Wood 10 MCKINLEYVILLE 15:38 7:49
67 63 962 Xochtl Gutierez 10 UKIAH 15:42 7:51
68 64 96 Victoria Sojka 9 CASA GRANDE 15:43 7:51
69 65 624 Josie Wade 9 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN15:53 7:56
70 66 287 Nicole Hakel 10 MARIA CARRILLO 15:58 7:59
71 235 Melissa Miller 10 FORESTHILL 16:03 8:02
72 67 20 Claire Nelson 10 ANALY 16:11 8:06
73 68 475 Maddy Frank 9 NOVATO 16:28 8:14
74 601 Tanayia Hall 10 RANCHO COTATE 16:33 8:16
75 69 263 Mariel Mondragon 9 HEALDSBURG 16:37 8:18
76 70 266 Alyssa Rued 10 HEALDSBURG 16:42 8:21
77 71 684 Sadie Ural 10 SAN MARIN 16:51 8:26
78 72 805 Ysabellla Richard 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 16:52 8:26
79 73 22 Olivia Rist 9 ANALY 16:52 8:26
80 74 297 Katrina Storie 10 MARIA CARRILLO 17:05 8:32
81 231 Megan Knudsvig 9 FORESTHILL 17:12 8:36
82 75 666 Sophia Galleguillos 9 SAN MARIN 17:23 8:42
83 385 Jenna Burns 9 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 17:26 8:43
84 1036 Cheyenne Faustina 10 WILLITS 17:26 8:43
85 76 520 Emma Duiven 9 PETALUMA 17:28 8:44
86 77 521 Nicole Efstathiu 9 PETALUMA 17:35 8:47
87 78 1095 Abby Murphy 10 MIDDLETOWN 17:36 8:48
88 79 1093 Natalie Jekel 10 MIDDLETOWN 17:37 8:49
89 1010 Bianca Cortez 9 VINTAGE 17:50 8:55
90 1043 Rowan Corbin 9 WINDSOR 17:57 8:58
91 80 643 Ahtziri Magana 9 ROSELAND PREP 17:57 8:58
92 81 645 Carla Ramirez 10 ROSELAND PREP 17:58 8:59
93 82 639 Joanna Hernandez 9 ROSELAND PREP 18:00 9:00
94 83 625 Sarah Wu 9 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN18:29 9:15
95 384 Olivia Bruner 10 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 18:30 9:15
96 1047 Alejandra Perez 10 WINDSOR 19:27 9:44
97 396 Hannah Fodor 9 NORTH COAST PREP 20:29 10:15
98 84 1088 Treeanna Brownfield 10 MIDDLETOWN 20:32 10:16
99 85 649 Andrea Velazquez 9 ROSELAND PREP 20:59 10:29
100 86 636 Esmeralda Reyes 10 ROSELAND PREP 21:12 10:36

Girls Fr-So – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 SANTA ROSA – 21 0:39:54 13:18
5 7 9 (26)
2 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 29 0:39:39 13:13
3 8 18 (31) (40)
3 CASA GRANDE – 47 0:41:13 13:44
11 13 23 (24) (64)
4 MONTGOMERY – 49 0:40:55 13:38
4 15 30 (38) (45)
5 NORTHGATE – 68 0:41:49 13:56
19 20 29 (35) (48)
6 CASTRO VALLEY – 73 0:41:56 13:59
21 25 27 (32) (33)
7 SONOMA ACADEMY – 84 0:42:47 14:16
2 10 72
8 PINER – 95 0:41:59 14:00
1 42 52
9 NOVATO – 96 0:42:57 14:19
22 28 46 (55) (68)
10 HEALDSBURG – 112 0:44:17 14:46
6 37 69 (70)
11 MCKINLEYVILLE – 121 0:44:10 14:43
17 47 57 (62)
12 SAN MARIN – 126 0:45:08 15:03
16 39 71 (75)
13 ANALY – 133 0:44:52 14:57
12 60 61 (67) (73)
14 MARIA CARRILLO – 135 0:44:24 14:48
34 50 51 (66) (74)
15 TERRA LINDA – 147 0:45:11 15:04
44 49 54
16 UKIAH – 152 0:45:14 15:05
43 53 56 (63)
17 PETALUMA – 153 0:45:33 15:11
36 58 59 (76) (77)
18 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN – 162 0:48:07 16:02
14 65 83
19 MIDDLETOWN – 198 0:49:54 16:38
41 78 79 (84)
20 ROSELAND PREP – 243 0:53:55 17:58
80 81 82 (85) (86)
– TECHNOLOGY – Inc.
– FORTUNA – Inc.
– FORESTHILL – Inc.
– RANCHO COTATE – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– WILLITS – Inc.
– WINDSOR – Inc.
– VINTAGE – Inc.
– NORTH COAST PREP – Inc.

Open Girls

Open-G-Fin-1&2-4436

Open-G-Fin-3&4-4441

1 1 481 Gabriella Mancini 9 NOVATO 13:42 6:51
2 2 133 Kelsey Coen 10 CASTRO VALLEY 13:46 6:53
3 3 711 Anabel Cowden 12 SANTA ROSA 14:25 7:12
4 4 144 Mikaela Klein 10 CASTRO VALLEY 14:26 7:13
5 5 705 Samantha Baker 11 SANTA ROSA 14:36 7:18
6 6 717 Katrina Frandsen 9 SANTA ROSA 14:39 7:19
7 7 745 Mia Sedgwick 9 SANTA ROSA 14:43 7:22
8 8 748 Brooke Thompson 9 SANTA ROSA 14:45 7:23
9 9 408 Gabriella Barrios 11 NORTHGATE 14:50 7:25
10 706 Kendall Block 12 SANTA ROSA 14:52 7:26
11 10 422 Amanda Lewis 9 NORTHGATE 14:57 7:28
12 11 425 Karen Master 11 NORTHGATE 15:07 7:34
13 12 55 Clare Curran 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:09 7:35
14 13 283 Jane Collier 11 MARIA CARRILLO 15:15 7:37
15 14 492 Bella Zahra 9 NOVATO 15:22 7:41
16 15 357 Margaret Smith 11 MONTGOMERY 15:24 7:42
17 16 431 Sarah Reck 10 NORTHGATE 15:24 7:42
18 17 138 Anabelle Fung 9 CASTRO VALLEY 15:30 7:45
19 18 57 Hannah Harlan 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:31 7:46
20 19 295 Lucy Segraves 11 MARIA CARRILLO 15:37 7:49
21 20 419 Jessica Kolach 11 NORTHGATE 15:37 7:49
22 713 Juliana Diana 9 SANTA ROSA 15:40 7:50
23 727 Sedona Howell 9 SANTA ROSA 15:43 7:51
24 712 Ami Daffeh 9 SANTA ROSA 15:46 7:53
25 21 63 Morgan Webb 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:47 7:54
26 22 83 Chase Falk 12 CASA GRANDE 15:48 7:54
27 23 284 Kelly Facto 12 MARIA CARRILLO 15:48 7:54
28 24 148 Rebecca Lu 10 CASTRO VALLEY 15:51 7:55
29 25 11 Helene Helgesen 12 ANALY 15:52 7:56
30 26 170 Mary Williams 11 CASTRO VALLEY 15:54 7:57
31 704 Christie Altamura 9 SANTA ROSA 15:54 7:57
32 428 Annika Olson 10 NORTHGATE 15:55 7:57
33 27 56 Isabella Erwin 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:56 7:58
34 28 282 Danielle Caballero 11 MARIA CARRILLO 15:58 7:59
35 29 476 Rocio Gonzalez 10 NOVATO 16:00 8:00
36 746 Michelle Sedgwick 9 SANTA ROSA 16:11 8:06
37 417 Andrea Hernandez 10 NORTHGATE 16:17 8:09
38 147 Eleanor Li 11 CASTRO VALLEY 16:22 8:11
39 30 16 Lauren Keegan 12 ANALY 16:25 8:13
40 31 3 Jasmine Brown 12 ANALY 16:28 8:14
41 722 Jacqueline Hale 9 SANTA ROSA 16:30 8:15
42 32 14 Kaylie Johnson 11 ANALY 16:31 8:16
43 33 569 Jessenya Rivas 12 PINER 16:32 8:16
44 752 Izel Zamora 9 SANTA ROSA 16:35 8:17
45 730 Sarah Kelleher 10 SANTA ROSA 16:37 8:18
46 34 346 Cassidy Childs 11 MONTGOMERY 16:39 8:19
47 35 354 Erin Reim 9 MONTGOMERY 16:40 8:20
48 750 Chloe Watson 11 SANTA ROSA 16:42 8:21
49 36 80 Alyssa Blakely 11 CASA GRANDE 16:42 8:21
50 728 Dana Johnson 11 SANTA ROSA 16:43 8:21
51 743 Naomi Santoya 9 SANTA ROSA 16:46 8:23
52 718 Christina Frost 12 SANTA ROSA 16:47 8:24
53 707 Whitney Block 9 SANTA ROSA 16:47 8:24
54 37 50 Bella Beikzadeh 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 16:47 8:24
55 738 Ali Neese 9 SANTA ROSA 16:50 8:25
56 38 897 Sophia Charleson 11 TECHNOLOGY 16:50 8:25
57 39 351 Jessica Kwan 11 MONTGOMERY 16:51 8:26
58 162 Zoie Sanders 11 CASTRO VALLEY 16:53 8:26
59 40 1021 Cirila Reyes 12 VINTAGE 16:53 8:26
60 420 Kaylen Kuruneru 9 NORTHGATE 16:59 8:30
61 741 Brooke Reitenbach 11 SANTA ROSA 17:01 8:30
62 168 Laura Wavrin 9 CASTRO VALLEY 17:01 8:30
63 156 Danika Newlin 11 CASTRO VALLEY 17:02 8:31
64 41 493 Elaine Zhou 10 NOVATO 17:02 8:31
65 734 Alana Macken 9 SANTA ROSA 17:07 8:34
66 42 296 Ciara Storie 9 MARIA CARRILLO 17:08 8:34
67 43 1009 Daisy Corona 12 VINTAGE 17:11 8:36
68 732 Payton Krzyzek 9 SANTA ROSA 17:14 8:37
69 44 17 Hanna Louvau 10 ANALY 17:15 8:37
70 416 Lexi Harlow 9 NORTHGATE 17:24 8:42
71 742 Maren Roche 10 SANTA ROSA 17:26 8:43
72 45 347 Kelsey Dowdall 12 MONTGOMERY 17:28 8:44
73 46 1115 Casey Herman 10 UPPER LAKE 17:29 8:45
74 131 Mia Babasyan 10 CASTRO VALLEY 17:32 8:46
75 47 95 Katie Smethers 11 CASA GRANDE 17:35 8:47
76 48 668 Nicole Gutierrez 10 SAN MARIN 17:36 8:48
77 409 Maxine Barrios 9 NORTHGATE 17:38 8:49
78 49 895 Sierra Brannen 11 TECHNOLOGY 17:40 8:50
79 432 Anisah Rogers 10 NORTHGATE 17:47 8:54
80 21 Kennedy Parish 10 ANALY 17:49 8:55
81 50 1116 Cristal Nieves 11 UPPER LAKE 17:52 8:56
82 23 Meg Schlutius 10 ANALY 17:57 8:58
83 51 903 Julissa Shaffer 12 TECHNOLOGY 17:58 8:59
84 959 Rosa Delgado 11 UKIAH 18:00 9:00
85 136 Rebecca Draviam 11 CASTRO VALLEY 18:03 9:02
86 719 Emma Frost 10 SANTA ROSA 18:13 9:07
87 429 Anna Krueger 10 NORTHGATE 18:18 9:09
88 24 Jennifer Wheelock 11 ANALY 18:19 9:10
89 423 Mariam Malki 10 NORTHGATE 18:24 9:12
90 146 Sofia Ledesma 11 CASTRO VALLEY 18:24 9:12
91 52 1018 Gisell Morales 11 VINTAGE 18:29 9:15
92 53 572 Seana Smith 9 PINER 18:34 9:17
93 54 669 Sarah Helmueller 11 SAN MARIN 18:37 9:19
94 55 573 Carla Soto-Suarez 9 PINER 18:40 9:20
95 236 Brittney Sackett 11 FORESTHILL 18:44 9:22
96 709 Sarah Catching 12 SANTA ROSA 18:48 9:24
97 137 Georgia Franklin-Willis 11 CASTRO VALLEY 19:01 9:31
98 56 559 Catie Aquino 9 PINER 19:10 9:35
99 2 Ella Brinkman 10 ANALY 19:25 9:43
100 299 Samantha Ulter 9 MARIA CARRILLO 19:27 9:44
101 57 899 Sedona Hatton 11 TECHNOLOGY 19:30 9:45
102 58 570 Maccie Roberts 9 PINER 19:31 9:46
103 8 Mary Gage-Hummel 10 ANALY 19:31 9:46
104 59 1114 Mercedes DeLosSantos 12 UPPER LAKE 19:35 9:48
105 60 1113 Crystal Carroll 11 UPPER LAKE 19:37 9:48
106 562 Sophia Flores 10 PINER 19:43 9:51
107 961 Geneve Gotz 9 UKIAH 20:04 10:02
108 61 670 Maydeny Hernandez 10 SAN MARIN 20:14 10:07
109 433 Soumya Sharma 10 NORTHGATE 20:15 10:08
110 62 896 Casey Castro 12 TECHNOLOGY 20:20 10:10
111 63 1118 Molly Sivertsen 12 UPPER LAKE 20:41 10:21
112 6 Katrina Caron 11 ANALY 21:02 10:31
113 749 Alex Walker 10 SANTA ROSA 21:03 10:32
114 64 641 Edith Leon 10 ROSELAND PREP 22:05 11:02
115 65 1126 Josseline Villalobos 10 ROSELAND PREP 22:07 11:04
116 237 Sierra Stewart 11 FORESTHILL 23:02 11:31
117 143 Bailey Jones 10 CASTRO VALLEY 23:23 11:41
118 66 680 Alison Purvis 11 SAN MARIN 23:47 11:54
119 67 642 Karina Linares 11 ROSELAND PREP 24:14 12:07
120 68 648 Edith Riveros 11 ROSELAND PREP 28:50 14:25

Girls Open – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 SANTA ROSA – 14 0:43:40 14:33
3 5 6 (7) (8)
2 CASTRO VALLEY – 23 0:43:42 14:34
2 4 17 (24) (26)
3 NORTHGATE – 30 0:44:54 14:58
9 10 11 (16) (20)
4 NOVATO – 44 0:45:04 15:01
1 14 29 (41)
5 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 51 0:46:27 15:29
12 18 21 (27) (37)
6 MARIA CARRILLO – 55 0:46:40 15:33
13 19 23 (28) (42)
7 MONTGOMERY – 84 0:48:43 16:14
15 34 35 (39) (45)
8 ANALY – 86 0:48:45 16:15
25 30 31 (32) (44)
9 CASA GRANDE – 105 0:50:05 16:42
22 36 47
10 VINTAGE – 135 0:52:33 17:31
40 43 52
11 TECHNOLOGY – 138 0:52:28 17:29
38 49 51 (57) (62)
12 PINER – 141 0:53:46 17:55
33 53 55 (56) (58)
13 UPPER LAKE – 155 0:54:56 18:19
46 50 59 (60) (63)
14 SAN MARIN – 163 0:56:27 18:49
48 54 61 (66)
15 ROSELAND PREP – 196 1:08:26 22:49
64 65 67 (68)
– FORESTHILL – Inc.
– UKIAH – Inc.

Middle School Girls

MS-3rd-1st-G-3520

1 1 1613 Kate Bowen 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 11:50 5:55
2 2 1629 Calla Liu 7 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:17 6:38
3 1793 Quoya Mann 7 TWIN HILLS MIDDLE 13:18 6:39
4 3 1604 Alyssa Hammer 8 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN13:30 6:45
5 4 1806 Allison Kelley 8 WINDSOR MIDDLE 13:32 6:46
6 5 1619 Juliana Grosesbeck 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:37 6:48
7 6 1620 Jasmin Hirth 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:42 6:51
8 7 1802 Lilja Chung 6 WINDSOR MIDDLE 14:00 7:00
9 8 1647 Annie Sullivan 7 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:00 7:00
10 1621 Moreya Howell 7 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:14 7:07
11 1616 Mia Flores 7 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:41 7:21
12 1617 Ashley Frye 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:51 7:26
13 9 1577 Adeline Frantz 7 KENILWORTH MIDDLE 14:53 7:26
14 1639 Elizabeth Orosz 7 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 15:07 7:34
15 10 1803 Emma Corcoran 6 WINDSOR MIDDLE 15:20 7:40
16 11 1719 Mo Scholari 8 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 15:27 7:43
17 12 1712 Lael Joseph 7 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 15:28 7:44
18 13 1579 Paige Hulsman 8 KENILWORTH MIDDLE 15:29 7:44
19 14 1501 Esmeralda Alvarez 8 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:55 7:57
20 1637 Laila Nossardi 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 15:56 7:58
21 15 1605 Allie Methum 8 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN15:57 7:58
22 16 1603 Elizabeth Chambers 8 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN15:59 8:00
23 1634 Carissa Mindemann 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:04 8:02
24 17 1503 Ashley Basurto 7 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:09 8:04
25 1644 Suyeon Shin 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:09 8:04
26 18 1804 Jessica James 6 WINDSOR MIDDLE 16:09 8:04
27 1623 Saige Hyma 7 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:12 8:06
28 1625 Megan Kruetzfeldt 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:22 8:11
29 19 1576 Emma Di Coio 7 KENILWORTH MIDDLE 16:33 8:16
30 1643 Kate Roney 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:45 8:23
31 20 1578 Lucia Garay 8 KENILWORTH MIDDLE 16:50 8:25
32 1636 Sara Nguyen 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:55 8:28
33 1648 Sophie Weil 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 17:13 8:36
34 1614 Hannah Cohen-Sandler 8 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 17:13 8:36
35 386 Deanna Dubinin 8 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 17:25 8:43
36 21 1718 Sophia Quider 8 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 18:30 9:15
37 22 1508 Kim Martinez 8 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 18:49 9:25
38 23 1517 Melissa Uraje 8 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 19:25 9:43
39 24 1805 Nicole Jimenez 7 WINDSOR MIDDLE 19:28 9:44
40 1006 Kristianna Johnson 6 UNATTACHED – JOHNSON 19:33 9:47
41 1646 Katie Simpson 7 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 19:36 9:48
42 25 1504 Zoe Chock 7 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 19:36 9:48
43 1511 Vanessa Orozco 7 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 20:39 10:19
44 26 1716 Mackenzie Murray 7 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 21:50 10:55
45 1510 Emily Oropeza 8 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 23:20 11:40

Girls Middle School – Team Results

Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE – 8 0:38:44 12:55
1 2 5 (6) (8)
2 WINDSOR MIDDLE – 21 0:42:52 14:17
4 7 10 (18) (24)
3 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN – 34 0:45:26 15:09
3 15 16
4 KENILWORTH MIDDLE – 41 0:46:55 15:38
9 13 19 (20)
5 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE – 44 0:49:25 16:28
11 12 21 (26)
6 COMSTOCK MIDDLE – 53 0:50:53 16:58
14 17 22 (23) (25)
– TWIN HILLS MIDDLE – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– UNATTACHED – JOHNSON – Inc.

Girls Team Times

Team time are from five fastest members combined from different divisions

High School
1 SANTA ROSA – 72 64:23 12:53, 25th All-Time
2 10 14 21 25 (26) (34)
2 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 90 65:29 13:06, 35th All-Time
5 8 13 23 41 (61) (65)
3 NORTHGATE – 121 66:34 13:19, 50th All-Time
6 18 19 36 42 (44) (57)
4 CASA GRANDE – 129 66:32 13:18
3 20 28 35 43 (50) (51)
5 NOVATO – 177 68:22 13:40
16 27 33 47 54 (83) (96)
6 PINER – 182 67:45 13:33
4 9 32 63 74 (76) (79)
7 MONTGOMERY – 193 68:38 13:44
11 17 37 58 70 (80) (81)
8 MCKINLEYVILLE – 197 67:24 13:29
1 22 40 49 85 (100) (106)
9 CASTRO VALLEY – 202 68:42 13:44
12 39 46 52 53 (55) (62)
10 VINTAGE – 283 70:59 14:12
30 45 48 67 93 (114) (126)
11 ANALY – 284 71:00 14:12
7 31 72 77 97 (103) (105)
12 MARIA CARRILLO – 375 73:24 14:41
60 66 78 84 87 (88) (94)
13 PETALUMA – 389 74:09 14:50
29 68 89 101 102 (104) (131)
14 HEALDSBURG – 412 75:50 15:10
15 69 90 117 121 (122) (157)
15 TERRA LINDA – 426 74:58 15:00
56 82 86 95 107
16 UKIAH – 427 74:55 14:59
64 75 91 98 99 (109) (112)
17 SAN MARIN – 437 76:26 15:17
38 71 92 116 120 (125) (129)
18 WINDSOR – 551 83:58 16:48
24 111 130 138 148
19 MIDDLETOWN – 594 84:16 16:51
73 108 133 134 146 (152) (155)
20 TECHNOLOGY – 608 86:12 17:14
59 124 135 141 149 (154)
21 FORESTHILL – 647 86:18 17:16
113 119 128 143 144 (147) (159)
22 ROSELAND PREP – 649 86:39 17:20
115 118 137 139 140 (142) (153)
23 EL MOLINO – 663 90:11 18:02
110 123 127 145 158
24 UPPER LAKE – 725 95:14 19:03
132 136 150 151 156
– RANCHO COTATE – Inc.
– RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– FORTUNA – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– WILLITS – Inc.
– SONOMA ACADEMY – Inc.
– NORTH COAST PREP – Inc.

Middle School
1 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE – 19 66:26 13:17
1 2 4 5 7 (8) (9)
2 WINDSOR MIDDLE – 48 78:29 15:42
3 6 10 13 16
3 COMSTOCK MIDDLE – 69 89:54 17:59
11 12 14 15 17 (18) (19)
– TWIN HILLS MIDDLE – Inc.
– KENILWORTH MIDDLE – Inc.
– SANTA ROSA MIDDLE – Inc.
– RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– UNATTACHED – JOHNSON – Inc.

Mid-School-leaders-1.2-miles3486

Fr_So-G-Start-3825

FR_So-leaders-at-1.2-Miles-3838

Jr_Sr-G-S-4186

JR_SR-g-Leader-1.2miles-4199

Open-Girls-Start-4415