Senior Junior Soph Frosh Open Middle School Team Times

PD Story

Bests
Class Records
Team

77 Michael Lucid photos

2014 meet results, 2013 meet results, 2012 meet results
Results from 2002-2011 Meets

Top 21 Times of the day
Daniel Pride 11 SANTA ROSA 9:56 4:58, 7th All-Time, school record, 4th junior AT
Brian Schulz 11 EL MOLINO 10:00 5:00, =13th All-Time, school record, 6th junior AT
Luca Mazzanti 11 SANTA ROSA 10:16 5:08
Matt Salazar 12 CASA GRANDE 10:24 5:12
Wes Methum 11 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN 10:31 5:16
Matt LoVetri 12 NOVATO 10:33 5:17
Kheva Mann 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 10:33 5:17, =15th sophomore AT

Caleb Richards 12 SONOMA ACADEMY 10:34 5:17
Robert Swoboda 11 UKIAH 10:34 5:17
Jonny Vargas 10 PINER 10:37 5:19, =21sth sophomore AT
Omar Kabbani 11 NORTHGATE 10:40 5:20
Juan Valerio 12 ROSELAND PREP 10:41 5:21
Zach Bibeault 12 TERRA LINDA 10:41 5:21
Joey Johnson 11 SONOMA ACADEMY 10:43 5:22

Brandon Escandon 12 ROSELAND PREP 10:44 5:22
Reilly Berberian 10 CASTRO VALLEY 10:44 5:22
Michael Wheeler 10 NORTHGATE 10:45 5:23
Lucas Chung 9 WINDSOR 10:45 5:23, 10th freshman AT
Joe Rieder 11 MCKINLEYVILLE 10:48 5:24
Laurence Seabrook 12 NORTHGATE 10:51 5:26
Austin Nolan 11 MCKINLEYVILLE 10:52 5:26
Ramon Cruz 10 MONTGOMERY 10:52 5:26

Photos by Thomas Benjamin
More photos at bottom of the post.

Senior Boys

Sr-B-F-1st-4579

SR-B-F-2&3-4584

1 1 124 Matt Salazar 12 CASA GRANDE 10:24 5:12
2 2 505 Matt LoVetri 12 NOVATO 10:33 5:17
3 825 Caleb Richards 12 SONOMA ACADEMY 10:34 5:17
4 3 662 Juan Valerio 12 ROSELAND PREP 10:41 5:21
5 939 Zach Bibeault 12 TERRA LINDA 10:41 5:21
6 4 653 Brandon Escandon 12 ROSELAND PREP 10:44 5:22
7 5 465 Laurence Seabrook 12 NORTHGATE 10:51 5:26
8 6 581 Aidan Carpenter 12 PINER 10:53 5:27
9 7 1076 Michael Davis 12 MCKINLEYVILLE 10:57 5:29
10 8 753 Toby Alongi 12 SANTA ROSA 10:59 5:30
11 9 371 Stuart Lovelace 12 MONTGOMERY 11:00 5:30
12 10 1086 Connor Trump 12 MCKINLEYVILLE 11:01 5:31
13 11 580 Eduardo Calderon 12 PINER 11:01 5:31
14 12 586 Jacob Hayes 12 PINER 11:02 5:31
15 13 595 Harris Nguyen 12 PINER 11:08 5:34
16 275 Eddie Mondragon 12 HEALDSBURG 11:11 5:36
17 14 588 Brian Luong 12 PINER 11:14 5:37
18 15 197 Peter Normann 12 CASTRO VALLEY 11:16 5:38
19 16 556 Edden Yashar 12 PETALUMA 11:18 5:39
20 17 788 Sean Rollins 12 SANTA ROSA 11:25 5:43
21 18 115 Harry Koos 12 CASA GRANDE 11:28 5:44
22 19 362 Tucker Bradshaw 12 MONTGOMERY 11:31 5:46
23 20 360 Devan Becker 12 MONTGOMERY 11:31 5:46
24 21 661 Ernesto Navarro 12 ROSELAND PREP 11:32 5:46
25 22 36 Zane Kuser 12 ANALY 11:39 5:50
26 814 Eli Catalono 12 SONOMA ACADEMY 11:43 5:51
27 23 469 Adrian Valderrama 12 NORTHGATE 11:44 5:52
28 24 203 Matt Situ 12 CASTRO VALLEY 11:44 5:52
29 25 100 Max Bechtel 12 CASA GRANDE 11:44 5:52
30 906 Tristan Atkinson 12 TECHNOLOGY 11:45 5:53
31 239 Benjamin Benham 12 FORESTHILL 11:45 5:53
32 26 543 Trygve James 12 PETALUMA 11:48 5:54
33 27 252 Justin Bruce 12 FORTUNA 11:50 5:55
34 28 127 Kyle Tyrel-Smith 12 CASA GRANDE 11:50 5:55
35 29 464 Isaac Schick 12 NORTHGATE 11:53 5:57
36 74 Matt Ostheimer 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:53 5:57
37 30 1065 Branden Walton 12 WINDSOR 11:55 5:57
38 31 538 Brock Albee 12 PETALUMA 11:55 5:57
39 32 657 Luis Garcia 12 ROSELAND PREP 11:56 5:58
40 404 Xavier Setzer 12 NORTH COAST PREP 11:56 5:58
41 33 996 Cameron Solomon 12 UKIAH 11:58 5:59
42 222 Arlo David 12 EL MOLINO 12:00 6:00
43 34 1104 Diego Munoz 12 MIDDLETOWN 12:03 6:02
44 35 974 Tyler Clark 12 UKIAH 12:10 6:05
45 36 101 Matt Beck 12 CASA GRANDE 12:17 6:09
46 37 336 Rowan Schnieder 12 MARIA CARRILLO 12:24 6:12
47 38 206 Louie Tran 12 CASTRO VALLEY 12:35 6:17
48 39 1057 Bryant Hill 12 WINDSOR 12:42 6:21
49 40 45 Nick Reynolds 12 ANALY 12:44 6:22
50 240 Luke Hope 12 FORESTHILL 12:45 6:22
51 909 Anthony Camiccia 12 TECHNOLOGY 12:46 6:23
52 41 47 Jacob Smith 12 ANALY 12:50 6:25
53 42 1106 Jacob Olson 12 MIDDLETOWN 12:56 6:28
54 43 27 Keaton Elliot 12 ANALY 12:57 6:28
55 44 337 Morgan Schrijver 12 MARIA CARRILLO 12:57 6:28
56 45 367 Ian Fisher 12 MONTGOMERY 12:59 6:29
57 1029 Antonio Macedo 12 VINTAGE 13:09 6:34
58 614 Sy Harry 12 RANCHO COTATE 13:10 6:35
59 1028 Eric Houghton 12 VINTAGE 13:11 6:36
60 46 1105 Jonny Nance 12 MIDDLETOWN 13:22 6:41
61 47 201 Spencer Shaw 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:23 6:41
62 48 207 John Wang 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:23 6:41
63 49 1054 Salvador Fernandez Vargas 12 WINDSOR 13:24 6:42
64 50 1112 Tanner Tarrelli 12 MIDDLETOWN 13:26 6:43
65 51 1049 Christian Biaggi 12 WINDSOR 13:30 6:45
66 52 257 Skyler Hunsinger 12 FORTUNA 13:31 6:46
67 53 663 Christian Zaragoza 12 ROSELAND PREP 13:41 6:51
68 54 772 Arlen Jeane 12 SANTA ROSA 13:41 6:51
69 55 315 Jacob Everest 12 MARIA CARRILLO 13:44 6:52
70 56 775 Brendan Lamiero 12 SANTA ROSA 13:49 6:55
71 57 982 Anthony Guorno 12 UKIAH 13:57 6:59
72 72 Gabe Meier 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:57 6:59
73 403 Nathan Scheinman 12 NORTH COAST PREP 14:06 7:03
74 58 1085 Jeremy Szanto 12 MCKINLEYVILLE 14:09 7:05
75 59 1084 Devin Rowland 12 MCKINLEYVILLE 14:10 7:05
76 616 Donte Mestuzzi 12 RANCHO COTATE 14:11 7:05
77 388 Will Coons 12 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 14:11 7:05
78 60 48 Luc Street 12 ANALY 14:33 7:17
79 689 Daniel Cooper 12 SAN MARIN 14:36 7:18
80 61 379 Greg Soos 12 MONTGOMERY 14:37 7:19
81 62 499 Sharukh Dastur 12 NOVATO 14:38 7:19
82 63 1063 Cristian Santos 12 WINDSOR 14:44 7:22
83 64 1100 Christian Nikolov 12 MIDDLETOWN 14:59 7:30
84 65 513 Cameron Roberts 12 NOVATO 15:00 7:30
85 692 Jonathan Fritz 12 SAN MARIN 15:02 7:31
86 66 255 Donovan Goss 12 FORTUNA 15:03 7:32
87 67 553 Gabe Sarabia 12 PETALUMA 15:21 7:40
88 68 327 Skyler Lacy 12 MARIA CARRILLO 15:40 7:50

Boys Senior – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 ROSELAND PREP – 28 0:32:57 10:59
3 4 21 (32) (53)
2 PINER – 29 0:32:56 10:59
6 11 12 (13) (14)
3 CASA GRANDE – 44 0:33:36 11:12
1 18 25 (28) (36)
4 MONTGOMERY – 48 0:34:02 11:21
9 19 20 (45) (61)
5 NORTHGATE – 57 0:34:28 11:29
5 23 29
6 PETALUMA – 73 0:35:01 11:40
16 26 31 (67)
7 MCKINLEYVILLE – 75 0:36:07 12:02
7 10 58 (59)
8 CASTRO VALLEY – 77 0:35:35 11:52
15 24 38 (47) (48)
9 SANTA ROSA – 79 0:36:05 12:02
8 17 54 (56)
10 ANALY – 103 0:37:13 12:24
22 40 41 (43) (60)
11 WINDSOR – 118 0:38:01 12:40
30 39 49 (51) (63)
12 MIDDLETOWN – 122 0:38:21 12:47
34 42 46 (50) (64)
13 UKIAH – 125 0:38:05 12:42
33 35 57
14 NOVATO – 129 0:40:11 13:24
2 62 65
15 MARIA CARRILLO – 136 0:39:05 13:02
37 44 55 (68)
16 FORTUNA – 145 0:40:24 13:28
27 52 66
– TERRA LINDA – Inc.
– CARDINAL NEWMAN – Inc.
– SONOMA ACADEMY – Inc.
– NORTH COAST PREP – Inc.
– HEALDSBURG – Inc.
– EL MOLINO – Inc.
– TECHNOLOGY – Inc.
– FORESTHILL – Inc.
– VINTAGE – Inc.
– RANCHO COTATE – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– SAN MARIN – Inc.

Junior Boys

JR-B-F-1st-4087

Jr-B-F-2nd-4089

Jr-B-F-3rd-4092

1 1 786 Daniel Pride 11 SANTA ROSA 9:56 4:58
2 2 228 Brian Schulz 11 EL MOLINO 10:00 5:00
3 3 778 Luca Mazzanti 11 SANTA ROSA 10:16 5:08
4 631 Wes Methum 11 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN10:31 5:16
5 4 999 Robert Swoboda 11 UKIAH 10:34 5:17
6 5 453 Omar Kabbani 11 NORTHGATE 10:40 5:20
7 817 Joey Johnson 11 SONOMA ACADEMY 10:43 5:22
8 1083 Joe Rieder 11 MCKINLEYVILLE 10:48 5:24
9 1079 Austin Nolan 11 MCKINLEYVILLE 10:52 5:26
10 6 765 Chandler Garrison 11 SANTA ROSA 10:56 5:28
11 7 182 Vincent Friesen 11 CASTRO VALLEY 10:56 5:28
12 8 795 Alexander Sugarman 11 SANTA ROSA 11:00 5:30
13 9 787 Jacob Quinn 11 SANTA ROSA 11:08 5:34
14 10 437 Wyatt Abranches 11 NORTHGATE 11:13 5:37
15 11 457 Nikola Malinov 11 NORTHGATE 11:16 5:38
16 1031 Vadim Pelavin 11 VINTAGE 11:23 5:41
17 12 276 Luis Quezadas 11 HEALDSBURG 11:27 5:43
18 13 923 Kenneth Shinn 11 TECHNOLOGY 11:28 5:44
19 14 922 David Ramirez 11 TECHNOLOGY 11:29 5:45
20 15 270 Diego Garcia 11 HEALDSBURG 11:32 5:46
21 16 551 Rory Rogers 11 PETALUMA 11:37 5:49
22 17 698 Joey Miller 11 SAN MARIN 11:38 5:49
23 18 68 Tucker Cullen 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:39 5:50
24 19 454 Connor Kugler 11 NORTHGATE 11:42 5:51
25 20 363 Chris Casciani 11 MONTGOMERY 11:44 5:52
26 21 76 Connor Shaw 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:45 5:53
27 22 997 Dane Stevenson 11 UKIAH 11:47 5:53
28 23 907 Jackson Blake 11 TECHNOLOGY 11:47 5:53
29 24 458 Leonard Mariewicz 11 NORTHGATE 11:49 5:55
30 25 274 Andrew Magdaleno 11 HEALDSBURG 11:50 5:55
31 26 541 Connor Efstathiu 11 PETALUMA 11:55 5:57
32 27 273 Eli Kroger 11 HEALDSBURG 11:58 5:59
33 28 359 Lucas Anderson 11 MONTGOMERY 11:59 6:00
34 29 174 John Anthony 11 CASTRO VALLEY 12:00 6:00
35 30 192 Chris Lau 11 CASTRO VALLEY 12:01 6:01
36 31 238 Chad Barnett 11 FORESTHILL 12:03 6:02
37 32 495 Nate Bossier 11 NOVATO 12:03 6:02
38 656 Juan Estrella 11 ROSELAND PREP 12:06 6:03
39 33 278 Jonny Ramirez 11 HEALDSBURG 12:09 6:05
40 34 107 Zachery Esponda 11 CASA GRANDE 12:09 6:05
41 35 243 Jon Richmond 11 FORESTHILL 12:10 6:05
42 627 Nick Dolan 11 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN12:13 6:07
43 36 109 Scott Garrett 11 CASA GRANDE 12:20 6:10
44 37 178 Jordan Cook 11 CASTRO VALLEY 12:26 6:13
45 946 Christian Li 11 TERRA LINDA 12:27 6:14
46 38 334 Keegan Randles 11 MARIA CARRILLO 12:30 6:15
47 39 320 Christopher Gullixson 11 MARIA CARRILLO 12:32 6:16
48 40 125 Noble Schlueter 11 CASA GRANDE 12:33 6:17
49 41 38 Henry Moore 11 ANALY 12:36 6:18
50 42 241 Matt Irwin 11 FORESTHILL 12:36 6:18
51 816 Kyle Duchynski 11 SONOMA ACADEMY 12:37 6:19
52 43 536 Kyle Abelli-Amen 11 PETALUMA 12:41 6:21
53 591 Jack McCormick 11 PINER 12:46 6:23
54 44 515 Hunter Woelfle 11 NOVATO 12:49 6:24
55 45 1062 Spencer Rivara 11 WINDSOR 12:50 6:25
56 46 378 Patrick Smith 11 MONTGOMERY 12:52 6:26
57 47 1053 Jayden Colvig 11 WINDSOR 12:55 6:28
58 48 328 Andrew Leavitt 11 MARIA CARRILLO 12:58 6:29
59 49 620 Frankie Telesforo 11 RANCHO COTATE 13:03 6:31
60 50 321 Jack Hauptman 11 MARIA CARRILLO 13:05 6:33
61 51 226 Forest Murane 11 EL MOLINO 13:06 6:33
62 52 229 Cade Van Stone 11 EL MOLINO 13:06 6:33
63 53 690 Ryan Damato 11 SAN MARIN 13:07 6:34
64 54 995 Julian Serry 11 UKIAH 13:11 6:36
65 55 32 Shaviv Hoffman 11 ANALY 13:12 6:36
66 56 1101 Donald Elder 11 MIDDLETOWN 13:20 6:40
67 251 Thomas Bigger 11 FORTUNA 13:24 6:42
68 57 200 Nathan Roura 11 CASTRO VALLEY 13:37 6:48
69 58 615 Trevor Leslie 11 RANCHO COTATE 13:40 6:50
70 59 694 Logan Gleeson 11 SAN MARIN 13:45 6:52
71 60 1042 Izak Walker 11 WILLITS 13:47 6:53
72 61 695 Jacob Helmueller 11 SAN MARIN 13:49 6:55
73 62 303 Matt Begert-Hellings 11 MARIA CARRILLO 14:08 7:04
74 638 Aidair Contreras 11 ROSELAND PREP 14:08 7:04
75 63 687 Bill Cao 11 SAN MARIN 14:12 7:06
76 64 973 Cooper Clark 11 UKIAH 14:14 7:07
77 65 1108 Jack Shrive 11 MIDDLETOWN 14:21 7:11
78 66 104 Josh Clyde 11 CASA GRANDE 14:24 7:12
79 67 1110 James Stalker 11 MIDDLETOWN 14:25 7:12
80 68 1059 Boun Kai Keang 11 WINDSOR 14:25 7:12
81 69 508 Forrest Meluch 11 NOVATO 14:26 7:13
82 70 984 Juan Jimenez 11 UKIAH 14:27 7:13
83 71 29 Nathan Flood 11 ANALY 14:33 7:17
84 72 67 Harrison Chappell 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:39 7:19
85 73 609 Vincent Fraser 11 RANCHO COTATE 14:45 7:23
86 74 622 Craig Zschach 11 RANCHO COTATE 15:11 7:35
87 75 1061 Zachary Morton 11 WINDSOR 15:15 7:37
88 76 1060 Robert Kramer 11 WINDSOR 15:40 7:50
89 951 Johnny O’Conner 11 TERRA LINDA 15:43 7:51
90 392 Matt Holiday 11 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 15:52 7:56
91 77 1039 Anthony Shaul 11 WILLITS 16:38 8:19
92 78 1041 Yutaka Tso 11 WILLITS 17:09 8:35
93 79 221 Nathan Cramer 11 EL MOLINO 17:12 8:36

Boys Junior – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 SANTA ROSA – 10 0:31:08 10:23
1 3 6 (8) (9)
2 NORTHGATE – 26 0:33:09 11:03
5 10 11 (19) (24)
3 TECHNOLOGY – 50 0:34:44 11:35
13 14 23
4 HEALDSBURG – 52 0:34:49 11:36
12 15 25 (27) (33)
5 CASTRO VALLEY – 66 0:34:57 11:39
7 29 30 (37) (57)
6 UKIAH – 80 0:35:32 11:51
4 22 54 (64) (70)
7 PETALUMA – 85 0:36:13 12:04
16 26 43
8 MONTGOMERY – 94 0:36:35 12:12
20 28 46
9 EL MOLINO – 105 0:36:12 12:04
2 51 52 (79)
10 FORESTHILL – 108 0:36:49 12:16
31 35 42
11 CASA GRANDE – 110 0:37:02 12:21
34 36 40 (66)
12 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 111 0:38:03 12:41
18 21 72
13 MARIA CARRILLO – 125 0:38:00 12:40
38 39 48 (50) (62)
14 SAN MARIN – 129 0:38:30 12:50
17 53 59 (61) (63)
15 NOVATO – 145 0:39:18 13:06
32 44 69
16 WINDSOR – 160 0:40:10 13:23
45 47 68 (75) (76)
17 ANALY – 167 0:40:21 13:27
41 55 71
18 RANCHO COTATE – 180 0:41:28 13:49
49 58 73 (74)
19 MIDDLETOWN – 188 0:42:06 14:02
56 65 67
20 WILLITS – 215 0:47:34 15:51
60 77 78
– MCKINLEYVILLE – Inc.
– RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– PINER – Inc.
– VINTAGE – Inc.
– ROSELAND PREP – Inc.
– SONOMA ACADEMY – Inc.
– FORTUNA – Inc.
– TERRA LINDA – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.

Sophomore Boys

So-B-1st-3751

So-B-2nd-3756

So-Bo-F-3rd-&-4th-3760

1 1 819 Kheva Mann 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 10:33 5:17
2 597 Jonny Vargas 10 PINER 10:37 5:19
3 2 175 Reilly Berberian 10 CASTRO VALLEY 10:44 5:22
4 3 470 Michael Wheeler 10 NORTHGATE 10:45 5:23
5 4 364 Ramon Cruz 10 MONTGOMERY 10:52 5:26
6 1082 Rj Richard 10 MCKINLEYVILLE 10:58 5:29
7 5 539 Jack Dunbar 10 PETALUMA 11:00 5:30
8 6 779 Rico Mazzanti 10 SANTA ROSA 11:02 5:31
9 7 540 Will Dunbar 10 PETALUMA 11:02 5:31
10 8 770 Langston Hay 10 SANTA ROSA 11:05 5:33
11 9 73 Dominic Natale 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:16 5:38
12 10 774 Sam Joslyn 10 SANTA ROSA 11:20 5:40
13 11 70 Dylan Kattengell 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:21 5:40
14 12 546 Danny Marzo 10 PETALUMA 11:22 5:41
15 13 608 Brady Engelhorn 10 RANCHO COTATE 11:23 5:41
16 14 818 Brendan Loftus 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 11:27 5:43
17 15 989 Grant Miller 10 UKIAH 11:31 5:46
18 16 77 David Simonyi 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:35 5:48
19 17 949 Evan McCormack 10 TERRA LINDA 11:37 5:49
20 18 650 Fabrizio Arango 10 ROSELAND PREP 11:39 5:50
21 19 820 Caspian Morast 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 11:41 5:50
22 20 554 Aj Shaheen 10 PETALUMA 11:42 5:51
23 21 102 Reed Canavan 10 CASA GRANDE 11:42 5:51
24 22 688 Ryan Clark 10 SAN MARIN 11:44 5:52
25 23 980 Cade Gravier 10 UKIAH 11:48 5:54
26 24 826 Jack Roney 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 11:48 5:54
27 25 938 Kelden Ben-Ora 10 TERRA LINDA 11:49 5:55
28 26 301 Matthew Altenberg 10 MARIA CARRILLO 11:49 5:55
29 27 43 Dominic Restivo 10 ANALY 11:50 5:55
30 28 383 Jacob Williams 10 MONTGOMERY 11:52 5:56
31 29 945 Clay Kaufmann 10 TERRA LINDA 11:59 6:00
32 30 644 Gilbert Jimenez 10 ROSELAND PREP 12:00 6:00
33 31 691 Michael Fretz 10 SAN MARIN 12:04 6:02
34 32 339 Blake Stratton 10 MARIA CARRILLO 12:07 6:03
35 33 448 Sam Dudley 10 NORTHGATE 12:07 6:03
36 34 323 Taylor Ingram 10 MARIA CARRILLO 12:10 6:05
37 35 607 Spencer Carter 10 RANCHO COTATE 12:11 6:06
38 36 660 Brian Ramirez 10 ROSELAND PREP 12:13 6:07
39 37 777 Antonio Lorenzana 10 SANTA ROSA 12:14 6:07
40 38 496 Jack Carr 10 NOVATO 12:14 6:07
41 39 613 Carlos Gutierrez 10 RANCHO COTATE 12:15 6:07
42 40 177 Jay Billy 10 CASTRO VALLEY 12:15 6:07
43 41 449 Trevor Evans 10 NORTHGATE 12:18 6:09
44 42 510 Ethan Paisley 10 NOVATO 12:18 6:09
45 43 30 Brandon Gregori 10 ANALY 12:19 6:10
46 44 440 Sanjay Baas 10 NORTHGATE 12:20 6:10
47 45 544 Jay Jolin 10 PETALUMA 12:25 6:12
48 46 986 Kai Maurer Mabangalo 10 UKIAH 12:26 6:13
49 47 512 Calvin Reder 10 NOVATO 12:28 6:14
50 256 Ricky Hayden 10 FORTUNA 12:29 6:14
51 48 1005 Dean Xerogenes 10 UKIAH 12:31 6:16
52 49 655 Vicente Espinoza 10 ROSELAND PREP 12:44 6:22
53 50 322 Jacob Herbstman 10 MARIA CARRILLO 12:46 6:23
54 51 49 Tanner Tiemann 10 ANALY 12:50 6:25
55 52 604 Joey Adams 10 RANCHO COTATE 12:53 6:26
56 53 39 Clayton Nelson 10 ANALY 12:55 6:28
57 54 113 Matt Kandler 10 CASA GRANDE 12:55 6:28
58 55 985 Diego Maurer 10 UKIAH 12:58 6:29
59 1077 Dallin Fjerstad 10 MCKINLEYVILLE 13:00 6:30
60 56 699 Lucca Psaila 10 SAN MARIN 13:04 6:32
61 57 785 T J Prescott 10 SANTA ROSA 13:04 6:32
62 58 366 Charles Fisher 10 MONTGOMERY 13:13 6:36
63 59 195 Dominic Miller 10 CASTRO VALLEY 13:17 6:38
64 60 120 Jacob Pearson 10 CASA GRANDE 13:23 6:41
65 225 Daniel Lowe 10 EL MOLINO 13:24 6:42
66 61 317 Jovany Flores 10 MARIA CARRILLO 13:29 6:45
67 62 701 Nicholas Ruiz 10 SAN MARIN 13:30 6:45
68 63 119 Sean Nussdorfer 10 CASA GRANDE 13:32 6:46
69 64 181 Dustin Fong 10 CASTRO VALLEY 13:34 6:47
70 65 617 Alonso Montes 10 RANCHO COTATE 13:38 6:49
71 1064 Sebastian Soto 10 WINDSOR 13:44 6:52
72 66 452 Michael Jewett 10 NORTHGATE 13:46 6:53
73 67 105 Martin Contreras 10 CASA GRANDE 13:48 6:54
74 68 46 Jaden Siegel 10 ANALY 13:49 6:55
75 69 497 Ben Comnick 10 NOVATO 13:50 6:55
76 579 Shane Burton 10 PINER 13:52 6:56
77 277 Jake Raffaini 10 HEALDSBURG 13:59 6:59
78 70 368 Joe Haro 10 MONTGOMERY 14:06 7:03
79 387 Josh Brindley 10 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 14:11 7:05
80 71 693 Carlos Garcia 10 SAN MARIN 14:12 7:06
81 389 Terry Copperman 10 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 14:22 7:11
82 1032 Jacob Polson 10 VINTAGE 14:28 7:14
83 72 65 Jacob Bentham 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:47 7:23
84 223 Quinn Ingrassia 10 EL MOLINO 15:07 7:34
85 73 176 Matthew Betti 10 CASTRO VALLEY 15:15 7:37
86 402 Alexander Fodor 10 NORTH COAST PREP 15:34 7:47
87 268 Ethan Daniel 10 HEALDSBURG 15:46 7:53
88 1037 Martin Henebury 10 WILLITS 17:46 8:53
89 1034 Jd Sackrison 10 VINTAGE 18:48 9:24

Boys Soph – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 PETALUMA – 24 0:33:24 11:08
5 7 12 (20) (45)
2 SANTA ROSA – 24 0:33:27 11:09
6 8 10 (37) (57)
3 SONOMA ACADEMY – 34 0:33:41 11:14
1 14 19 (24)
4 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 36 0:34:12 11:24
9 11 16 (72)
5 TERRA LINDA – 71 0:35:25 11:48
17 25 29
6 NORTHGATE – 77 0:35:10 11:43
3 33 41 (44) (66)
7 UKIAH – 84 0:35:45 11:55
15 23 46 (48) (55)
8 ROSELAND PREP – 84 0:35:52 11:57
18 30 36 (49)
9 RANCHO COTATE – 87 0:35:49 11:56
13 35 39 (52) (65)
10 MONTGOMERY – 90 0:35:57 11:59
4 28 58 (70)
11 MARIA CARRILLO – 92 0:36:06 12:02
26 32 34 (50) (61)
12 CASTRO VALLEY – 101 0:36:16 12:05
2 40 59 (64) (73)
13 SAN MARIN – 109 0:36:52 12:17
22 31 56 (62) (71)
14 ANALY – 121 0:36:59 12:20
27 43 51 (53) (68)
15 NOVATO – 127 0:37:00 12:20
38 42 47 (69)
16 CASA GRANDE – 135 0:38:00 12:40
21 54 60 (63) (67)
– PINER – Inc.
– MCKINLEYVILLE – Inc.
– FORTUNA – Inc.
– EL MOLINO – Inc.
– WINDSOR – Inc.
– HEALDSBURG – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– VINTAGE – Inc.
– NORTH COAST PREP – Inc.
– WILLITS – Inc.

Freshman Boys

FR-B-F-1st-3638

FR-B-F-2nd-3643

FR-B-F-3rd-3648

1 1 1052 Lucas Chung 9 WINDSOR 10:45 5:23
2 2 271 Dante Godinez 9 HEALDSBURG 10:56 5:28
3 3 587 Nathan Hayes 9 PINER 11:08 5:34
4 4 468 William Sornberger 9 NORTHGATE 11:12 5:36
5 5 1080 Trent Padilla 9 MCKINLEYVILLE 11:14 5:37
6 6 380 Kyle Theuerkauf 9 MONTGOMERY 11:21 5:40
7 7 460 Joseph Momich 9 NORTHGATE 11:23 5:41
8 8 767 Brayden Glascock 9 SANTA ROSA 11:31 5:46
9 9 552 Colton Ronshausen 9 PETALUMA 11:39 5:50
10 10 1081 Isaac Puzz 9 MCKINLEYVILLE 11:40 5:50
11 11 308 Lukas Cortina 9 MARIA CARRILLO 11:41 5:50
12 12 450 Cole Herbert 9 NORTHGATE 11:42 5:51
13 13 577 Ryan Ball 9 PINER 11:49 5:55
14 14 659 Aj Luna 9 ROSELAND PREP 11:49 5:55
15 15 319 Harrison Frankl 9 MARIA CARRILLO 11:57 5:58
16 16 760 Aleksander Cichosz 9 SANTA ROSA 11:57 5:58
17 17 823 Morgan Piper-Cordova 9 SONOMA ACADEMY 11:58 5:59
18 71 Lucas Loughner 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:08 6:04
19 920 Cameron Orloff 9 TECHNOLOGY 12:09 6:05
20 35 Dylan Ingham 9 ANALY 12:09 6:05
21 18 1087 Adam Vera 9 MCKINLEYVILLE 12:13 6:07
22 19 1050 Adrian Burger 9 WINDSOR 12:19 6:10
23 20 269 Jeremy Felix 9 HEALDSBURG 12:21 6:10
24 21 550 Michael Pichardo 9 PETALUMA 12:21 6:10
25 22 376 Justin Richter 9 MONTGOMERY 12:25 6:12
26 23 635 Zachary Passalaqua 9 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN12:30 6:15
27 24 311 Eric DesJardins 9 MARIA CARRILLO 12:31 6:16
28 25 106 Garrett Esponda 9 CASA GRANDE 12:37 6:19
29 26 821 August O’Neil 9 SONOMA ACADEMY 12:52 6:26
30 27 118 Jack McGuire 9 CASA GRANDE 12:56 6:28
31 28 555 Nathan Turner 9 PETALUMA 12:57 6:28
32 29 1033 Cole Renfro 9 VINTAGE 12:57 6:28
33 220 Jake Chauvin 9 EL MOLINO 13:01 6:31
34 30 993 Alejandro Rodaje 9 UKIAH 13:01 6:31
35 509 Rishi Nachnani 9 NOVATO 13:02 6:31
36 31 374 Brent Oru-Craig 9 MONTGOMERY 13:02 6:31
37 32 179 Michael Creekbaum 9 CASTRO VALLEY 13:06 6:33
38 33 830 Carlos Skolick 9 SONOMA ACADEMY 13:07 6:34
39 34 790 Conor Schott 9 SANTA ROSA 13:09 6:34
40 35 325 Andrew Kasper 9 MARIA CARRILLO 13:10 6:35
41 911 Nathan Engelhorn 9 TECHNOLOGY 13:12 6:36
42 36 390 George Dubinin 9 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 13:15 6:38
43 37 628 Scott Dolan 9 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN13:16 6:38
44 38 941 Jackson Darby 9 TERRA LINDA 13:16 6:38
45 39 576 Reanne Ball 9 PINER 13:17 6:38
46 40 1025 Connor Castelazo 9 VINTAGE 13:18 6:39
47 41 944 Jack Irish 9 TERRA LINDA 13:26 6:43
48 242 Carson Ponce 9 FORESTHILL 13:30 6:45
49 42 267 Tj Dale 9 HEALDSBURG 13:38 6:49
50 43 593 Jake Montoya 9 PINER 13:39 6:50
51 44 1027 Caden Gallaway 9 VINTAGE 13:41 6:51
52 45 594 Vu Ngo 9 PINER 13:42 6:51
53 46 796 Cooper Wills 9 SANTA ROSA 13:43 6:52
54 47 370 Garrett Hurd 9 MONTGOMERY 13:49 6:55
55 48 209 Justin Wong 9 CASTRO VALLEY 13:52 6:56
56 49 110 Dylan Guth 9 CASA GRANDE 13:59 6:59
57 1103 Caden McDowel 9 MIDDLETOWN 14:00 7:00
58 50 250 Jeremiah Bienick 9 FORTUNA 14:01 7:01
59 51 254 Mason Crossley 9 FORTUNA 14:11 7:05
60 52 953 Charlie Smith 9 TERRA LINDA 14:11 7:05
61 53 1056 Michael Freitas 9 WINDSOR 14:14 7:07
62 54 446 Alden Dowhan 9 NORTHGATE 14:18 7:09
63 55 998 Jacob Stewart 9 UKIAH 14:18 7:09
64 56 783 Jordan Plack 9 SANTA ROSA 14:19 7:09
65 57 253 Gabe Sandberg 9 FORTUNA 14:24 7:12
66 58 815 Owen Clark 9 SONOMA ACADEMY 14:25 7:12
67 59 658 Cesar Guzman 9 ROSELAND PREP 14:27 7:13
68 60 439 Sevien Aubuscho 9 NORTHGATE 14:28 7:14
69 61 652 Ivan Carranza 9 ROSELAND PREP 14:30 7:15
70 62 1000 Luca Szabo 9 UKIAH 14:34 7:17
71 63 194 Luke Martin 9 CASTRO VALLEY 14:47 7:23
72 64 1001 Hendrik Telfer 9 UKIAH 14:49 7:24
73 65 1055 Issac Forrest 9 WINDSOR 14:58 7:29
74 66 381 Luke Triola 9 MONTGOMERY 15:04 7:32
75 67 629 Samuel Edwards 9 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN16:03 8:02
76 1038 Nathan Maples 9 WILLITS 16:05 8:02
77 68 272 Caillen Jenner 9 HEALDSBURG 16:22 8:11
78 69 394 Andres Segura 9 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 16:24 8:12
79 224 Sebastian Klein 9 EL MOLINO 16:55 8:28
80 70 542 Griffin Epstein 9 PETALUMA 16:58 8:29
81 71 122 Logan Rogers 9 CASA GRANDE 17:16 8:38
82 72 393 Sam Miranda 9 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 18:54 9:27
83 73 987 Devon McClanahan 9 UKIAH 19:33 9:47

Boys Fr – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 NORTHGATE – 23 0:34:17 11:26
4 7 12 (54) (60)
2 MCKINLEYVILLE – 33 0:35:07 11:42
5 10 18
3 MARIA CARRILLO – 50 0:36:09 12:03
11 15 24 (35)
4 PINER – 55 0:36:14 12:05
3 13 39 (43) (45)
5 SANTA ROSA – 58 0:36:37 12:12
8 16 34 (46) (56)
6 PETALUMA – 58 0:36:57 12:19
9 21 28 (70)
7 MONTGOMERY – 59 0:36:48 12:16
6 22 31 (47) (66)
8 HEALDSBURG – 64 0:36:55 12:18
2 20 42 (68)
9 WINDSOR – 73 0:37:18 12:26
1 19 53 (65)
10 SONOMA ACADEMY – 76 0:37:57 12:39
17 26 33 (58)
11 CASA GRANDE – 101 0:39:32 13:11
25 27 49 (71)
12 VINTAGE – 113 0:39:56 13:19
29 40 44
13 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN – 127 0:41:49 13:56
23 37 67
14 TERRA LINDA – 131 0:40:53 13:38
38 41 52
15 ROSELAND PREP – 134 0:40:46 13:35
14 59 61
16 CASTRO VALLEY – 143 0:27:53 09:18
32 48 63
17 UKIAH – 147 0:41:53 13:58
30 55 62 (64) (73)
18 FORTUNA – 158 0:42:36 14:12
50 51 57
19 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – 177 0:48:33 16:11
36 69 72
– NOVATO – Inc.
– TECHNOLOGY – Inc.
– ANALY – Inc.
– EL MOLINO – Inc.
– FORESTHILL – Inc.
– MIDDLETOWN – Inc.
– CARDINAL NEWMAN – Inc.
– WILLITS – Inc.

Open Boys

Open-B-F-First-4767

Open-B-F-2nd-place-4769

Open-B-F-3rd-4772

1 1 329 Will McCloud 9 MARIA CARRILLO 11:49 5:55
2 2 792 Riley Shepherd 11 SANTA ROSA 11:56 5:58
3 3 769 Emil Guzman 11 SANTA ROSA 12:05 6:03
4 4 782 Wesley Page 11 SANTA ROSA 12:10 6:05
5 5 759 Jonathan Chi 11 SANTA ROSA 12:14 6:07
6 6 117 Aaron Lu 12 CASA GRANDE 12:14 6:07
7 7 766 Loren Gillogly 11 SANTA ROSA 12:27 6:14
8 764 Tucker Frandsen 11 SANTA ROSA 12:29 6:14
9 8 467 Tyson Short 11 NORTHGATE 12:35 6:17
10 9 598 Trevor Wofford 12 PINER 12:40 6:20
11 10 324 Garrett Jepson 9 MARIA CARRILLO 12:44 6:22
12 11 310 Jack Davis 9 MARIA CARRILLO 12:45 6:22
13 12 338 Cameron Smith 10 MARIA CARRILLO 12:47 6:24
14 13 466 Kevin Shipp 12 NORTHGATE 12:57 6:28
15 14 369 John Harris 12 MONTGOMERY 12:59 6:29
16 15 208 Kevin Wang 11 CASTRO VALLEY 13:01 6:31
17 793 Trevor Siple 11 SANTA ROSA 13:05 6:33
18 16 916 Lucan Kraushaar 11 TECHNOLOGY 13:06 6:33
19 17 462 Alex Pinto 12 NORTHGATE 13:07 6:34
20 18 335 Mack Rhoten 10 MARIA CARRILLO 13:09 6:34
21 19 514 Mitchell Tanaka 10 NOVATO 13:21 6:41
22 20 983 Seth Hopkins 9 UKIAH 13:22 6:41
23 21 121 Marcos Peech 11 CASA GRANDE 13:24 6:42
24 22 831 Alejandro Tonda 9 SONOMA ACADEMY 13:30 6:45
25 773 Jordan Jolliff 11 SANTA ROSA 13:32 6:46
26 23 198 Gerrardo Pacheco 11 CASTRO VALLEY 13:32 6:46
27 24 592 Lucas McCormick 12 PINER 13:33 6:47
28 25 1120 Chris Johnson 10 UPPER LAKE 13:34 6:47
29 331 Trenton Nguyen 10 MARIA CARRILLO 13:35 6:48
30 332 Bernard Omiple 9 MARIA CARRILLO 13:38 6:49
31 26 375 Josh Pine 12 MONTGOMERY 13:40 6:50
32 27 443 Max Bittman 10 NORTHGATE 13:42 6:51
33 28 187 Dean Hannaford 11 CASTRO VALLEY 13:49 6:55
34 29 511 Chase Prichard 10 NOVATO 13:54 6:57
35 30 183 Sean Gaffney 11 CASTRO VALLEY 13:56 6:58
36 341 Travis Yarbroorgh 9 MARIA CARRILLO 13:58 6:59
37 31 188 Tyler Henderson 11 CASTRO VALLEY 14:02 7:01
38 776 Jeremiah McManus 11 SANTA ROSA 14:03 7:02
39 32 978 Collin Farr 10 UKIAH 14:05 7:02
40 186 Chris Guillaume 10 CASTRO VALLEY 14:08 7:04
41 33 463 Kyle Reavis 12 NORTHGATE 14:08 7:04
42 441 Christopher Balingit 9 NORTHGATE 14:09 7:05
43 34 44 Jack Reynolds 10 ANALY 14:14 7:07
44 313 Shrey Dhiman 10 MARIA CARRILLO 14:14 7:07
45 436 Ron Abina 9 NORTHGATE 14:22 7:11
46 35 1004 Noe Wolfolk 10 UKIAH 14:23 7:12
47 202 Jack Singer 10 CASTRO VALLEY 14:26 7:13
48 461 Zachary Mora 10 NORTHGATE 14:26 7:13
49 36 921 Collin Peterson 10 TECHNOLOGY 14:33 7:17
50 451 Eric Hurst 9 NORTHGATE 14:33 7:17
51 37 979 John Gonzalez 10 UKIAH 14:35 7:18
52 38 1121 Blake Noble 10 UPPER LAKE 14:37 7:19
53 302 Colby Baker 9 MARIA CARRILLO 14:38 7:19
54 442 Lorenzo Barrett 10 NORTHGATE 14:38 7:19
55 459 Maxwell Mohammadi 10 NORTHGATE 14:39 7:19
56 39 361 Brendan Alvarado 9 MONTGOMERY 14:42 7:21
57 340 Turner Welch 9 MARIA CARRILLO 14:43 7:22
58 40 975 Geo Cliburn 9 UKIAH 14:46 7:23
59 794 Noah Spierings 11 SANTA ROSA 14:47 7:23
60 41 702 Alex Smith 11 SAN MARIN 14:50 7:25
61 42 700 Alex Roman 10 SAN MARIN 14:52 7:26
62 43 373 John Manalo 11 MONTGOMERY 14:55 7:27
63 44 590 Austin Mann 12 PINER 14:58 7:29
64 45 924 Caleb Slight 11 TECHNOLOGY 14:59 7:30
65 46 812 Noah Bacon 10 SONOMA ACADEMY 15:04 7:32
66 1003 Raleigh Wilcox 12 UKIAH 15:05 7:33
67 47 377 Devon Siebels 12 MONTGOMERY 15:14 7:37
68 316 Cameron Fernandez 10 MARIA CARRILLO 15:17 7:39
69 304 Ethan Brady 9 MARIA CARRILLO 15:18 7:39
70 992 Luke Robinson 12 UKIAH 15:24 7:42
71 48 703 Jonathan Stickle 11 SAN MARIN 15:25 7:42
72 49 28 Cicero Faur de Oliveira 10 ANALY 15:34 7:47
73 318 Julian Foster 9 MARIA CARRILLO 15:37 7:49
74 50 910 Nathan Eichert 9 TECHNOLOGY 15:51 7:55
75 761 Josef Deflethsen 9 SANTA ROSA 16:01 8:01
76 781 Xochipilli Olivera-Vera 9 SANTA ROSA 16:06 8:03
77 51 31 Nicholas Hidy 10 ANALY 16:06 8:03
78 784 Justin Plott 12 SANTA ROSA 16:09 8:04
79 52 1122 Steven Stump 10 UPPER LAKE 16:10 8:05
80 53 915 Chase Hyma 10 TECHNOLOGY 16:10 8:05
81 651 Diego Camacho 12 ROSELAND PREP 16:39 8:19
82 54 103 Ryan Chavez 12 CASA GRANDE 16:50 8:25
83 762 Peter Duarte 9 SANTA ROSA 16:52 8:26
84 994 Connor Schmitz 9 UKIAH 16:52 8:26
85 55 500 Michael Flores 10 NOVATO 16:53 8:26
86 56 822 Gavin Patchet 9 SONOMA ACADEMY 17:04 8:32
87 306 Kody Bush 9 MARIA CARRILLO 17:06 8:33
88 791 Eddie Seamans 12 SANTA ROSA 17:09 8:35
89 926 Cameron Wong 9 TECHNOLOGY 17:29 8:45
90 755 Rory Bourdage 9 SANTA ROSA 17:31 8:46
91 991 Gaven Powers 11 UKIAH 17:44 8:52
92 309 Spencer Cunningham 9 MARIA CARRILLO 18:12 9:06
93 57 26 Lars Dellos 9 ANALY 18:19 9:10
94 977 James Eubanks 10 UKIAH 19:16 9:38
95 637 Bryan Orduna 12 ROSELAND PREP 26:51 13:26
96 990 Andrew Nunez 9 UKIAH 33:17 16:39

Boys Open – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 SANTA ROSA – 9 0:36:11 12:04
2 3 4 (5) (7)
2 MARIA CARRILLO – 22 0:37:18 12:26
1 10 11 (12) (18)
3 NORTHGATE – 38 0:38:39 12:53
8 13 17 (27) (33)
4 CASTRO VALLEY – 66 0:40:22 13:27
15 23 28 (30) (31)
5 PINER – 77 0:41:11 13:44
9 24 44
6 MONTGOMERY – 79 0:41:21 13:47
14 26 39 (43) (47)
7 CASA GRANDE – 81 0:42:28 14:09
6 21 54
8 UKIAH – 87 0:41:50 13:57
20 32 35 (37) (40)
9 TECHNOLOGY – 97 0:42:38 14:13
16 36 45 (50) (53)
10 NOVATO – 103 0:44:08 14:43
19 29 55
11 UPPER LAKE – 115 0:44:21 14:47
25 38 52
12 SONOMA ACADEMY – 124 0:45:38 15:13
22 46 56
13 SAN MARIN – 131 0:45:07 15:02
41 42 48
14 ANALY – 134 0:45:54 15:18
34 49 51 (57)
– ROSELAND PREP – Inc.

Middle School Boys

MS-1st-3512

MS-2nd-F-3514

1 1 1531 Jonathan Chavez 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 11:44 5:52
2 2 1788 Owen Pugh 8 M SLATER MIDDLE 11:48 5:54
3 3 1613 Kate Bowen 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 11:50 5:55
4 4 1522 Alex Andrade 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 12:04 6:02
5 5 1693 Rory Smail 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:04 6:02
6 6 1587 Andrew Gotshall 8 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 12:09 6:05
7 7 1792 Kevin Welch 8 M SLATER MIDDLE 12:12 6:06
8 8 1557 Anthony Rodriguez 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 12:20 6:10
9 9 1692 Tristan Singleton 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:20 6:10
10 10 1563 Jonathan Valdez 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 12:23 6:11
11 11 1650 Omar Alvarez 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:26 6:13
12 12 1685 Patrick Philip 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:29 6:14
13 1659 Elijah Ettedgni 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:31 6:16
14 1699 Justin Wong 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:34 6:17
15 13 1589 Owen Hite 7 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 12:35 6:17
16 14 1742 Remington Gack 7 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 12:37 6:19
17 1673 Alija Hunter 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:42 6:21
18 15 1590 Will Hite 7 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 12:46 6:23
19 16 1777 Jacob Carusone 7 M SLATER MIDDLE 12:47 6:24
20 1697 Colton Swinth 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:52 6:26
21 1663 Jack Fridiani 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 12:57 6:28
22 17 1586 Matthew Giraux 8 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 12:59 6:29
23 1672 Aiden Hunter 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:04 6:32
24 1124 Bo Cox 7 M MOUNTMENT MIDDLE 13:07 6:34
25 1678 Philippe Lurton 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:08 6:34
26 1691 Jack Sherman 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:08 6:34
27 1688 James Roh 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:09 6:34
28 654 Miguel Escandon 8 M ROSELAND PREP 13:12 6:36
29 1629 Calla Liu 7 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:17 6:38
30 18 1793 Quoya Mann 7 F TWIN HILLS MIDDLE 13:18 6:39
31 1666 Zeke Grund 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:27 6:43
32 19 1604 Alyssa Hammer 8 F RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN13:30 6:45
33 20 1564 Felipe Valencia 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:31 6:46
34 1553 Carlos Gonzalez 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:32 6:46
35 21 1806 Allison Kelley 8 F WINDSOR MIDDLE 13:32 6:46
36 1523 Jose Avila 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:35 6:48
37 1619 Juliana Grosesbeck 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:37 6:48
38 1620 Jasmin Hirth 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:42 6:51
39 1665 James Grant 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:43 6:52
40 1698 Cameron Whitt 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 13:56 6:58
41 22 1802 Lilja Chung 6 F WINDSOR MIDDLE 14:00 7:00
42 1647 Annie Sullivan 7 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:00 7:00
43 1521 Lorenzo Alvarez 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:03 7:02
44 1567 Sergio Villagomez 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:10 7:05
45 23 1583 Andrew Dolan 7 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 14:13 7:07
46 1621 Moreya Howell 7 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:14 7:07
47 24 1830 Max Sandwina 8 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 14:22 7:11
48 1683 Patrick Oliver 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:27 7:13
49 1561 Jose Soto 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:30 7:15
50 1667 Wiatte Hawkens 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:31 7:16
51 1668 Gabriel Heskett 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:32 7:16
52 1651 Lincon Austin 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:37 7:19
53 25 1784 Antonio Molteni 8 M SLATER MIDDLE 14:38 7:19
54 1649 Rasheed Adamu 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:40 7:20
55 1616 Mia Flores 7 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:41 7:21
56 1656 Satura Cyr 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:43 7:22
57 26 1795 Quinn Adair 7 M TWIN HILLS MIDDLE 14:44 7:22
58 1545 Brian Morales 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:46 7:23
59 1550 Sebastian Oyumbro 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:46 7:23
60 27 1796 Soul Berna 7 M TWIN HILLS MIDDLE 14:47 7:23
61 28 1832 Steven Vail 8 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 14:47 7:23
62 29 1833 Marquez Vigil 6 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 14:49 7:24
63 1686 Jack Pickle 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:51 7:26
64 1617 Ashley Frye 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:51 7:26
65 1577 Adeline Frantz 7 F KENILWORTH MIDDLE 14:53 7:26
66 1682 Carlo Nossaardi 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 14:55 7:27
67 1571 Noah McSweeney 8 M SANTA ROSA EXPRESS 14:56 7:28
68 1524 Ernesto Banuelos 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:58 7:29
69 30 1781 Domenic Hiltebrand 8 M SLATER MIDDLE 15:02 7:31
70 1556 Jilberto Reyes 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:06 7:33
71 1639 Elizabeth Orosz 7 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 15:07 7:34
72 391 Joe Ducker 7 M NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 15:09 7:35
73 31 1738 Kyle Fleishcer 8 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 15:10 7:35
74 1677 Bryce Lindemann 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 15:10 7:35
75 1595 Zachary Labanowski 7 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 15:13 7:36
76 32 1798 Luke Miller 7 M TWIN HILLS MIDDLE 15:14 7:37
77 33 1797 Ethan Dierke 6 M TWIN HILLS MIDDLE 15:17 7:39
78 1803 ? 7 F WINDSOR MIDDLE 15:20 7:40
79 1594 Cody Johnson 8 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 15:21 7:40
80 1547 Bryan Ojeda 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:26 7:43
81 34 1719 Mo Scholari 8 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 15:27 7:43
82 1565 Cristian Valle 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:27 7:43
83 35 1712 Lael Joseph 7 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 15:28 7:44
84 1579 Paige Hulsman 8 F KENILWORTH MIDDLE 15:29 7:44
85 1559 Alex Rubio 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:42 7:51
86 1834 Maddox Weeks 6 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 15:42 7:51
87 1675 Schuyler Jones 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 15:43 7:51
88 1827 Colby Rivera 8 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 15:47 7:54
89 1664 Jesus Gil-Avalos 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 15:49 7:55
90 1821 David Kwamme 7 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 15:53 7:56
91 1684 Spencer Page 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 15:54 7:57
92 1538 Charlie Hernandez 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:54 7:57
93 1566 Juan Vazquez 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:55 7:57
94 1501 Esmeralda Alvarez 8 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:55 7:57
95 1529 Daniel Calderon 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:55 7:57
96 1582 Miguel Cruz 7 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 15:56 7:58
97 1637 Laila Nossardi 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 15:56 7:58
98 36 1605 Allie Methum 8 F RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN15:57 7:58
99 1552 Tanner Papiola 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:58 7:59
100 37 1603 Elizabeth Chambers 8 F RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN15:59 8:00
101 1602 Sergio Sullivan 8 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 16:00 8:00
102 1554 Isaac Ramirez 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:00 8:00
103 1634 Carissa Mindemann 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:04 8:02
104 1503 Ashley Basurto 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:09 8:04
105 1528 Joseph Buschman 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:09 8:04
106 1644 Suyeon Shin 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:09 8:04
107 1804 Jessica James 6 F WINDSOR MIDDLE 16:09 8:04
108 1623 Saige Hyma 7 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:12 8:06
109 1591 Aedan Hollingshead 7 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 16:12 8:06
110 1779 Orion Dowdall 7 M SLATER MIDDLE 16:14 8:07
111 1660 Dystinend Fair 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:16 8:08
112 1787 Seth Plikuhn 7 M SLATER MIDDLE 16:20 8:10
113 1653 Ryan Carrier 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:22 8:11
114 1625 Megan Kruetzfeldt 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:22 8:11
115 1535 Juan Galea a 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:23 8:11
116 1662 Colby Flood 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:23 8:11
117 1786 Jake Peck 8 M SLATER MIDDLE 16:24 8:12
118 1572 Aiden Adair 7 M FORESTHILL D MIDDLE 16:25 8:13
119 1670 Ben Howe 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:27 8:14
120 1560 Adon Sandoz 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:31 8:16
121 1576 Emma Di Coio 7 F KENILWORTH MIDDLE 16:33 8:16
122 1812 Lucas Bocalig 6 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 16:38 8:19
123 1687 Anib Pravin 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:43 8:21
124 1643 Kate Roney 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:45 8:23
125 1690 Connor Sand 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:48 8:24
126 1578 Lucia Garay 8 F KENILWORTH MIDDLE 16:50 8:25
127 1828 Max Rosenthal 8 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 16:53 8:26
128 1636 Sara Nguyen 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:55 8:28
129 1695 Kaden Swanson 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 16:59 8:30
130 1782 Grant Hurd 7 M SLATER MIDDLE 17:01 8:30
131 1791 Garrett Schroeder 8 M SLATER MIDDLE 17:10 8:35
132 1648 Sophie Weil 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 17:13 8:36
133 1614 Hannah Cohen-Sandler 8 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 17:13 8:36
134 1551 Sammy Padilla 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:15 8:37
135 1671 Derek Hugnh 8 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 17:23 8:42
136 386 Deanna Dubinin 8 F NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN 17:25 8:43
137 1825 Max Pietrok 6 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 17:32 8:46
138 1549 Silvio Palomares 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:53 8:57
139 1831 Madison Casey 6 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 17:58 8:59
140 38 1744 Nate Garrison 7 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 18:05 9:03
141 1593 Steven Isaacs 7 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 18:17 9:09
142 1718 Sophia Quider 8 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 18:30 9:15
143 1785 Sami Nacouzi 7 M SLATER MIDDLE 18:39 9:19
144 1508 Kim Martinez 8 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 18:49 9:25
145 1669 Tyler Higgins 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 19:05 9:32
146 1674 Jack Jepson 7 M RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 19:21 9:41
147 1517 Melissa Uraje 8 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 19:25 9:43
148 1805 Nicole Jimenez 7 F WINDSOR MIDDLE 19:28 9:44
149 1006 Kristianna Johnson 6 F UNATTACHED – JOHNSON 19:33 9:47
150 1646 Katie Simpson 7 F RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE 19:36 9:48
151 1504 Zoe Chock 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 19:36 9:48
152 1600 Matthew Mokski 8 M KENILWORTH MIDDLE 20:15 10:08
153 1558 Fabian Roman 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 20:21 10:11
154 1511 Vanessa Orozco 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 20:39 10:19
155 1790 Zilverio Rivera 7 M SLATER MIDDLE 20:39 10:19
156 1532 Emilio Contreras 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 21:21 10:41
157 1544 Dylan Mey 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 21:31 10:46
158 1543 Ivan Madriz 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 21:40 10:50
159 1716 Mackenzie Murray 7 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 21:50 10:55
160 1754 Justin McManus 7 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 22:05 11:02
161 1510 Emily Oropeza 8 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 23:20 11:40
162 1819 Israel Higareda 6 M WINDSOR MIDDLE 26:58 13:29

Combined MS – Team Results
Place School Team Time Average Per Runner
1 COMSTOCK MIDDLE – 13 0:36:08 12:03
1 4 8 (10) (20)
2 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE – 17 0:36:14 12:05
3 5 9 (11) (12)
3 SLATER MIDDLE – 25 0:36:47 12:16
2 7 16 (25) (30)
4 KENILWORTH MIDDLE – 34 0:37:30 12:30
6 13 15 (17) (23)
5 WINDSOR MIDDLE – 67 0:41:54 13:58
21 22 24 (28) (29)
6 TWIN HILLS MIDDLE – 71 0:42:49 14:16
18 26 27 (32) (33)
7 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE – 79 0:43:14 14:25
14 31 34 (35) (38)
8 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN – 92 0:45:26 15:09
19 36 37
– ROSELAND PREP – Inc.
– MOUNTMENT MIDDLE – Inc.
– SANTA ROSA EXPRESS – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– FORESTHILL D MIDDLE – Inc.
– UNATTACHED – JOHNSON – Inc.

Boys Team Times

Team time is from five fastest members combined from different divisions

High School
1 SANTA ROSA – 89 53:07 10:37, 7th All-Time
1 3 24 29 32 (35) (38)
2 MCKINLEYVILLE – 129 54:36 10:55
19 22 27 28 33 (45) (74)
3 NORTHGATE – 134 54:41 10:56
11 18 20 42 43 (46) (53)
4 PINER – 142 54:41 10:56
10 23 34 36 39 (40) (44)
5 SONOMA ACADEMY – 162 54:58 11:00
7 9 14 56 76 (79) (90)
6 MONTGOMERY – 228 56:15 11:15
21 31 51 62 63 (83) (99)
7 PETALUMA – 235 56:19 11:16
30 37 49 52 67 (70) (77)
8 ROSELAND PREP – 258 56:25 11:17
12 16 64 73 93 (102) (109)
9 CASTRO VALLEY – 274 56:40 11:20
15 25 47 80 107 (110) (129)
10 HEALDSBURG – 287 56:56 11:23
26 41 57 65 98 (104) (119)
11 CASA GRANDE – 317 57:08 11:26
4 58 78 81 96 (120) (127)
12 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 319 57:36 11:31
48 50 66 71 84 (100) (116)
13 UKIAH – 350 57:38 11:32
8 61 87 89 105 (122) (134)
14 TECHNOLOGY – 409 58:38 11:44
59 60 85 88 117 (144) (157)
15 TERRA LINDA – 413 58:33 11:43
13 68 91 106 135 (165) (172)
16 MARIA CARRILLO – 479 59:23 11:53
75 92 94 103 115 (121) (133)
17 NOVATO – 510 59:36 11:55
6 112 126 130 136 (145) (153)
18 WINDSOR – 537 60:31 12:06
17 101 131 141 147 (149) (171)
19 ANALY – 558 60:33 12:07
72 97 118 132 139 (142) (146)
20 EL MOLINO – 576 61:13 12:15
2 108 152 156 158 (169) (190)
21 SAN MARIN – 579 61:37 12:19
69 82 114 155 159 (174) (179)
22 FORESTHILL – 603 61:19 12:16
86 111 123 140 143 (175)
23 RANCHO COTATE – 608 61:45 12:21
54 124 128 148 154 (161) (177)
24 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN – 624 64:33 12:55
5 125 138 164 192
25 VINTAGE – 694 63:58 12:48
55 151 160 162 166 (178) (189)
26 FORTUNA – 760 65:15 13:03
95 137 170 176 182 (184) (188)
27 MIDDLETOWN – 771 65:07 13:01
113 150 167 168 173 (181) (186)
28 NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – 909 71:51 14:22
163 183 185 187 191 (194) (198)
29 WILLITS – 961 81:25 16:17
180 193 195 196 197
– UPPER LAKE – Inc.
– NORTH COAST PREP – Inc.

Middle School
1 COMSTOCK MIDDLE – 39 62:02 12:24
1 3 7 9 19 (20) (21)
2 RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE – 45 61:50 12:22
4 8 10 11 12 (13) (15)
3 KENILWORTH MIDDLE – 75 64:42 12:56
5 14 16 18 22 (28) (29)
4 SLATER MIDDLE – 76 66:27 13:17
2 6 17 24 27 (33) (34)
5 WINDSOR MIDDLE – 135 75:27 15:05
23 25 26 30 31 (32) (35)
– MOUNTMENT MIDDLE – Inc.
– ROSELAND PREP – Inc.
– SANTA ROSA MIDDLE – Inc.
– TWIN HILLS MIDDLE – Inc.
– SANTA ROSA EXPRESS – Inc.
– NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN – Inc.
– FORESTHILL D MIDDLE – Inc.

Sr-B-Start-4505

SR-B-4-leaders-at-1.2mi-4524

Jr-B-Start4022

Jr-B-Leaders-at-1.2miles-4031

So-B-S-3690

SO-B-L-1.2m-3701

FR-B-Start-3581

Fr-B-Leaders-at-1.2Miles-3588

Start-Open-B-4701

Open-B-Leaders-past-1-mile-4732

Middle-School-Start-3475

Mid-School-leaders-1.2-miles3486

Middletown-Mustangs-Cheer-4035

Middletown-was-there-3990

Middletown-Boys-time-pre-race-4433