North Coast Section/Les Schwab Redwood-Area – 5/23/2015
At Santa Rosa High School

Story & Photos
A few Michael Lucid photos

Girls 100 Meter Dash
Name Year School Finals Wind H#

1 Alyssa Stewart 11 Windsor 12.56 1.7 3
2 Emma Orosz 10 Montgomery 12.76 1.7 3
3 Kiara Miles 10 Sonoma Valle 12.87 1.7 3
4 Jordan Boehning 11 Casa Grande 12.94 1.7 3
5 Bobbie Purify 11 Eureka 12.95 1.5 2
6 Franny Kiles 11 Tam 13.01 1.5 2
7 Jacqueline Massey-Blake 9 Redwood 13.06 1.5 2

8 Shelby Stasiowski 12 Analy 13.08 1.7 3
9 Natasha Marzden 9 Healdsburg 13.10 1.5 2
10 Tiana Anderson 10 Marin Cathol 13.17 1.5 2
11 M Salas Maria Carril 13.22 1.5 2
12 Amy Glaser 12 Maria Carril 13.23 1.7 3
13 Leslie Loyola 11 Windsor 13.24 1.7 3
14 Maddie Critz 11 Del Norte 13.27 0.0 1
15 Shelby Metten 9 Petaluma 13.33 1.7 3
16 Sarah Ihnken 12 Marin Cathol 13.34 1.5 2
17 Mia Martin 11 Petaluma 13.47 1.5 2
18 Milea Lewis 9 Eureka 13.50 0.0 1
19 Marie Seely 10 Eureka 13.56 0.0 1
20 Rachel Rowe 11 Del Norte 13.64 0.0 1
21 Nakia Norris 11 Analy 13.84 0.0 1
22 Nina Van Midde 10 Sir Francis 13.88 0.0 1
23 Maddison Smedley 10 Del Norte 14.09 0.0 1
— Kelcy Funtes 12 Novato DQ NWI 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash

1 Kirsten Carter 9 Santa Rosa 23.8 2.6 3
2 Nia Whitlock 11 Novato 25.4 2.6 3
3 Khiely Jackson 11 Justin Siena 25.8 3.5 2
4 Jacqueline Massey-Blake 9 Redwood 25.9 3.5 2
4 Destiny Williams 11 Casa Grande 25.9 2.6 3
6 Emma Orosz 10 Montgomery 26.1 2.6 3
7 Giselle Saleby 11 Windsor 26.2 2.6 3
7 Kiara Miles 10 Sonoma Valle 26.2 2.6 3

9 Natasha Marzden 9 Healdsburg 26.5 3.5 2
10 Margaret Smith 10 Montgomery 26.6 2.6 3
10 Amy Glaser 12 Maria Carril 26.6 3.5 2
12 Sarah Ihnken 12 Marin Cathol 26.8 1.3 1
13 Camille Leoni 10 Petaluma 27.1 3.5 2
14 Jordan Allen 12 Marin Cathol 27.2 3.5 2
15 Milea Lewis 9 Eureka 27.3 1.3 1
15 Shelby Metten 9 Petaluma 27.3 1.3 1
17 Marie Seely 10 Eureka 27.4 1.3 1
18 Mia Martin 11 Petaluma 27.5 3.5 2
19 Maddison Smedley 10 Del Norte 27.7 1.3 1
20 Maddie Critz 11 Del Norte 28.1 1.3 1
21 Rachel Rowe 11 Del Norte 28.2 1.3 1
— Elizabeth Uemura 10 Arcata DQ 1
— Itzel Gonzalez 11 Piner DQ 3
— Julietta Saccardi 11 Terra Linda DQ 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash

1 Kirsten Carter 9 Santa Rosa 56.19 3
2 Nia Whitlock 11 Novato 58.40 3
3 Margaret Smith 10 Montgomery 59.92 3
4 Khiely Jackson 11 Justin Siena 1:00.11 3
5 Audrey Smith 11 Redwood 1:00.38 2
6 Amy Stanfield 9 Sonoma Valle 1:00.63 3
7 Julietta Saccardi 11 Terra Linda 1:00.86 3

8 Giselle Saleby 11 Windsor 1:01.46 3
9 Katy Waring 10 Sir Francis 1:01.72 2
10 Daisjah Sheperd 10 Piner 1:01.84 3
11 Elizabeth Uemura 10 Arcata 1:01.85 2
12 Assata Polk 9 Maria Carril 1:01.96 2
13 Jordan Allen 12 Marin Cathol 1:02.29 2
14 Sara Faust 10 Maria Carril 1:02.47 2
15 Audrey Molony-Benjamin 11 Analy 1:02.76 2
16 Grace Mackey 9 Montgomery 1:03.71 2
17 Hannah Lopez 11 Arcata 1:05.74 1
18 Karlie Scott 11 Del Norte 1:06.14 1
19 Hannah Holden 12 Healdsburg 1:06.85 1
20 Brianne Beronilla 10 Arcata 1:07.38 1
21 Molika Ouk 11 Piner 1:07.57 1
— Savanna Giorgi 9 Piner DQ 1

Girls 800 Meter Run

1 Gillian Wagner 9 Redwood 2:17.71 2
2 Aimee Holland 11 Santa Rosa 2:18.75 2
3 Shannon Palladino 12 Maria Carril 2:19.89 2
4 Sophie McWhorter 9 Redwood 2:20.10 2
5 Raissa Boysen 12 Novato 2:20.14 2
6 Lucie Semone 11 Redwood 2:20.78 2
7 Ileana Moon 11 Casa Grande 2:21.74 2

8 Kate Miekley 10 Tam 2:21.78 2
9 Rachel Bordes 11 Redwood 2:22.49 2
10 Kassia Chagnon 10 Piner 2:23.40 2
11 Michaela Barros 12 Fortuna 2:24.09 2
12 Allison King 11 Maria Carril 2:24.21 2
13 Lian Morales 9 Santa Rosa 2:26.53 1
14 Allie Ahern 11 Maria Carril 2:26.73 1
15 Liza Bernard 12 Petaluma 2:27.58 1
16 Mia Pambianco 11 McKinleyvill 2:33.42 1
17 Jessica O’Hanlon 12 Petaluma 2:35.65 1
18 Helena Abbott 10 Petaluma 2:35.98 1
19 Sydney Von Gober 9 Sonoma Valle 2:36.69 1
20 Zoe Giglio 10 Analy 2:40.17 1
21 Hannah Lopez 11 Arcata 2:43.26 1
22 Zoe Ziegler 12 Arcata 2:44.50 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run

1 Glennis Murphy 10 Redwood 4:57.66 2
2 Morgin Coonfield 11 McKinleyvill 5:00.40 2
3 Delaney White 11 Santa Rosa 5:01.52 2
4 Gillian Wagner 9 Redwood 5:06.11 2
5 Adria Barich 11 Casa Grande 5:06.17 2
6 Rachel Bordes 11 Redwood 5:10.81 2
7 Lizzy Labeeuw-Anderson 10 Tam 5:13.90 2

8 Amy Stanfield 9 Sonoma Valle 5:14.65 2
9 Michaela Barros 12 Fortuna 5:15.70 2
10 Madison Parratt 11 Petaluma 5:20.53 2
11 Andrea Gonzalez 12 Casa Grande 5:20.93 2
12 Annie Fogarty 10 Redwood 5:23.87 2
13 Maddie Libbey 11 Sonoma Valle 5:29.44 1
14 Olivia Phillips 9 Tam 5:30.08 1
15 Sophie Hospodar 10 Petaluma 5:33.04 1
16 Cecilia Avelar 11 Maria Carril 5:35.57 1
17 Emily Richter 11 Montgomery 5:37.49 1
18 Mia Pambianco 11 McKinleyvill 5:39.22 1
19 Mya Alves 10 McKinleyvill 5:40.91 1
20 Zoe Ziegler 12 Arcata 5:42.87 1
21 Iona Mahony-Moyer 10 Arcata 5:43.28 1
22 Maddie Cashel 10 Sonoma Valle 5:46.63 1
22 Zoe Giglio 10 Analy 5:46.63 1
— Marie Doyle 9 Santa Rosa DQ 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run

1 Morgin Coonfield 11 McKinleyvill 11:02.86
2 Mary Monda Oewel 12 Redwood 11:03.80
3 Delaney White 11 Santa Rosa 11:15.27
4 Sophia Noto 12 Sir Francis 11:16.61
5 Shaz Breedlove 12 Maria Carril 11:22.99
6 Annie Fogarty 10 Redwood 11:39.78
7 Madison Parratt 11 Petaluma 11:41.29

8 Andrea Gonzalez 12 Casa Grande 11:46.18
9 Juliette Nast 9 Justin Siena 11:51.59
10 Sara Davis 12 Arcata 11:57.47
11 Sydnie Rivas 9 Maria Carril 11:58.11
12 Megan Bartschat 10 Tam 11:58.43
13 Emma Moon 10 Casa Grande 11:58.80
14 Maddie Libbey 11 Sonoma Valle 12:06.46
15 Emma Douch 10 Analy 12:14.36
16 Carolina Avelar 11 Maria Carril 12:25.74
17 Alexa McKelllips Redwood 12:33.87
18 Ana Drake-Tripp 12 Healdsburg 12:33.90
19 Maddie Cashel 10 Sonoma Valle 12:53.54
20 Karlie Scott 11 Del Norte 12:57.95
21 Kestrel Hewson 9 Arcata 13:10.44
22 Iona Mahony-Moyer 10 Arcata 13:10.46
23 Mya Alves 10 McKinleyvill 13:27.92

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

1 Maddie Call 10 Windsor 15.39 +0.0 3
2 Kelsi Avana 11 Maria Carril 15.89 +0.0 3
3 Dena Prince 11 Justin Siena 15.96 +0.0 3
4 Kiara Miles 10 Sonoma Valle 16.40 +0.0 3
5 Kayla Costello 12 Del Norte 16.43 +0.0 3
6 Victoria Mollard 12 Montgomery 16.85 +0.0 3
7 Stephanie Fernandez 12 Montgomery 16.90 0.1 2

8 Lizzie Dolan 9 McKinleyvill 17.00 0.1 2
9 Lucy Segraves 10 Maria Carril 17.05 0.1 2
10 Hannah Ford-Monroe 10 Sonoma Valle 17.11 0.1 2
11 Aniaya Norris 11 Analy 17.30 0.1 2
12 Maddie Critz 11 Del Norte 17.33 +0.0 3
13 Franny Kiles 11 Tam 17.39 0.1 1
14 Annabel Cowden 11 Santa Rosa 17.40 +0.0 3
15 Amy Kohlbrenner 10 Sir Francis 17.64 0.1 2
16 Emma Maggioncalda 9 Sonoma Valle 17.74 0.1 2
17 Olivia Tyrnauer 11 Sir Francis 17.75 0.1 1
18 Naomi Ferrell 10 Tam 17.84 0.1 1
19 Natalie Pedicino 11 Arcata 18.19 0.1 1
20 Aubrianna Tait 10 El Molino 18.28 0.1 1
21 Emily Caindec 11 Redwood 18.34 0.1 1
22 Megan Witte 9 McKinleyvill 18.35 0.1 1
— Jasmine Brown 11 Analy DQ 0.1 2
— Sierra Wood 9 McKinleyvill DQ 0.1 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

1 Maddie Call 10 Windsor 45.80 3
2 Stephanie Fernandez 12 Montgomery 46.04 3
3 Kayla Costello 12 Del Norte 47.63 3
4 Amy Kohlbrenner 10 Sir Francis 47.80 3
5 Sheena Blackwell 12 Piner 47.92 3
6 Kelsi Avana 11 Maria Carril 48.31 2
7 Lucy Segraves 10 Maria Carril 48.46 2

8 Pilar Herrera 12 Novato 48.54 3
9 Aubrianna Tait 10 El Molino 48.55 3
10 Habibah Sanusi 9 Maria Carril 49.02 2
11 Dena Prince 11 Justin Siena 50.08 3
12 Hannah Ford-Monroe 10 Sonoma Valle 50.13 2
13 Kendall Martin 9 Justin Siena 50.25 2
14 Lizzie Dolan 9 McKinleyvill 51.09 2
15 Abbey James 9 Tam 51.46 2
16 Grace Cutting 10 Sonoma Valle 51.56 2
17 Nora Lindsay 11 Petaluma 51.88 1
18 Quianna Stodder 11 Analy 52.83 1
19 Natalie Pedicino 11 Arcata 54.70 1
— Catherine Campbell Tam DQ 1
— Annabel Cowden 11 Santa Rosa DQ 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay

1 Maria Carrillo 49.99 3
1) Kelsi Avana 11 2) Amy Glaser 12
3) Assata Polk 9 4) Lucy Segraves 10
2 Casa Grande 50.14 3
3 Novato 50.42 3
4 Montgomery 50.91 3
1) Emma Orosz 10 2) Bridget Childs 10
3) Margaret Smith 10 4) Grace Mackey 9
5) Victoria Mollard 12 6) Stephanie Fernandez 12
5 Petaluma 51.25 2
1) Connie Sandoval 10 2) Shelby Metten 9
3) Helena Abbott 10 4) Camille Leoni 10
5) Mia Martin 11 6) Savannah Coen 10
6 Justin Siena 51.37 3
7 Del Norte 51.45 3
1) Maddie Critz 11 2) Rachel Rowe 11
3) Maddison Smedley 10 4) Kayla Costello 12

8 Analy 51.50 3
1) Shelby Stasiowski 12 2) Nakia Norris 11
3) Aniaya Norris 11 4) Alisen Stasiowski 12
5) Audrey Molony-Benjamin 11 6)
9 Marin Catholic 51.94 2
1) Tiana Anderson 10 2) Fabiano Danielle
3) Jordan Allen 12 4) Sarah Ihnken 12
5) Shannon Farney 6)
10 Redwood 51.97 3
11 Santa Rosa 52.57 2
1) Dana Johnson 10 2) Aimee Holland 11
3) Annabel Cowden 11 4) Gina Hansen 10
5) Jennifer Camacho-Nunez 9 6)
12 Sir Francis Drake 52.63 2
13 Sonoma Valley 53.05 2
1) Nashielly Canetas 9 2) Anna Stava 10
3) Hannah Ford-Monroe 10 4) Emma Maggioncalda 9
5) Isabel Garon 11 6) Quinn Cordero 10
14 El Molino 53.38 2
1) Sydney Saxon 12 2) Aubrianna Tait 10
3) Emma Cilley 11 4) Jordan Shane 12
5) Jessica Ramalia 12 6)
15 Healdsburg 53.94 1
1) Eva Martinez 11 2) Hannah Holden 12
3) Grace Pillinini 11 4) Natasha Marzden 9
5) Isabel Nunez 10 6) Ellie Vargas 12
16 Tamalpais Track and Field 54.12 2
17 Ukiah 54.65 2
18 Eureka 54.66 1
1) Meegan Gordon 12 2) Jordyn Jenkins 9
3) Milea Lewis 9 4) Marie Seely 10
5) Bobbie Purify 11 6)
19 Piner 54.69 1
1) Molika Ouk 11 2) Yesenia Aguilar 10
3) Savanna Giorgi 9 4) Jessenya Rivas 11
5) Adriana Torres 11 6) Daisy Garnica 11
— Arcata DQ 1
1) Kaelyn Tuermer-Lee 11 2) Delany Rice 11
3) Greta Bishop 11 4) Skyla Bertsch 11

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay

1 Santa Rosa 4:04.26 3
1) Aimee Holland 11 2) Lian Morales 9
3) Chloe Farison 10 4) Kirsten Carter 9
5) Dana Johnson 10 6) Gina Hansen 10
2 Redwood 4:04.61 3
3 Novato 4:08.18 3
4 Casa Grande 4:08.89 3
5 Maria Carrillo 4:09.48 3
1) Sara Faust 10 2) Amy Glaser 12
3) Assata Polk 9 4) Shannon Palladino 12
6 Piner 4:09.60 3
1) Daisjah Sheperd 10 2) Daisy Garnica 11
3) Kassia Chagnon 10 4) Yesenia Aguilar 10
5) Molika Ouk 11 6) Adriana Torres 11
7 Montgomery 4:10.29 3
1) Emma Orosz 10 2) Margaret Smith 10
3) Stephanie Fernandez 12 4) Grace Mackey 9
5) Emily Richter 11 6) Lauren Yee 12

8 Tamalpais Track and Field 4:17.23 2
9 Sir Francis Drake 4:17.36 3
10 Arcata 4:18.29 2
1) Brianne Beronilla 10 2) Elizabeth Uemura 10
3) Skyla Bertsch 11 4) Ellie Earle-Rouse 11
11 Petaluma 4:20.04 2
1) Helena Abbott 10 2) Liza Bernard 12
3) Nora Lindsay 11 4) Jessica O’Hanlon 12
5) Camille Leoni 10 6) Shelby Metten 9
12 Windsor 4:22.01 2
13 McKinleyville 4:23.77 1
1) Lizzie Dolan 9 2) Jasmine Ortega 9
3) Marisa Gloor 11 4) Morgin Coonfield 11
14 Ukiah 4:24.37 2
15 Analy 4:26.72 1
1) Quianna Stodder 11 2) Jocelyn Mobley 12
3) Zoe Giglio 10 4) Julia Sullivan 12
5) Audrey Molony-Benjamin 11 6) Nakia Norris 11
16 Sonoma Valley 4:26.88 2
1) Kiara Miles 10 2) Katie Stovall 10
3) Grace Cutting 10 4) Amy Stanfield 9
5) Sydney Von Gober 9 6) Hannah Ford-Monroe 10
17 Marin Catholic 4:29.52 2
18 San Rafael 4:32.00 2
19 El Molino 4:33.72 1
1) Aubrianna Tait 10 2) Talia Sanazzaro 10
3) Stephanie Vajto 12 4) Jordan Shane 12
5) Alondra Perez 12 6) Sydney Saxon 12
20 Healdsburg 4:56.30 1
1) Eva Martinez 11 2) Hannah Holden 12
3) Millie Unti 12 4) Ana Drake-Tripp 12
5) Isabel Nunez 10 6)

Girls High Jump

1 Alicia Prince 9 Justin Siena 5-02.00
2 Ellie Earle-Rouse 11 Arcata 5-00.00
3 Vanessa Clare 10 Redwood 5-00.00
4 Rebecca Plattus 11 Maria Carril 5-00.00
5 Dena Prince 11 Justin Siena 5-00.00
6 Bobbie Purify 11 Eureka 5-00.00
7 Katya Williges 12 Petaluma 4-10.00
7 Angela Clare 10 Redwood 4-10.00
7 Sheena Blackwell 12 Piner 4-10.00

8 Sarah Catching 11 Santa Rosa 4-10.00
9 Mattie Hassett 12 San Rafael 4-10.00
12 Siena Lambert 10 Petaluma 4-08.00
12 Isabelle Ponts 9 Montgomery 4-08.00
12 Kathryn Tracy 11 Windsor 4-08.00
12 Isabel Wright 10 Tam 4-08.00
16 Irina Kaufmann 11 Ukiah 4-06.00
16 Lauren Keegan 12 Analy 4-06.00
16 Emma Cilley 11 El Molino 4-06.00
16 Olivia Jeffcoat 11 Del Norte 4-06.00
16 Daisjah Sheperd 10 Piner 4-06.00
— Griffin Walker 12 Del Norte DQ
— Zofi Laube 11 Rancho Cotat DQ
— Marisa Gloor 11 McKinleyvill DQ

Girls Pole Vault

1 Isabella DeBruin 11 Justin Siena 11-00.00
2 Natalie Gilmore 12 Petaluma 10-09.00
3 Rachel Barnett 11 Novato 10-03.00
4 Katya Williges 12 Petaluma 10-00.00
5 Sierra Murphy 12 San Rafael 9-06.00
6 Bailey Ash 10 Marin Cathol 9-06.00
7 Isabel Garon 11 Sonoma Valle 9-06.00

8 Quianna Stodder 11 Analy 9-06.00
9 Grace Avellar 11 Justin Siena 8-06.00
9 Sarah Catching 11 Santa Rosa 8-06.00
9 Bridgitte Tong 10 Tam 8-06.00
9 Audrey Stalcup 10 Montgomery 8-06.00
9 Diana Contreras 11 Santa Rosa 8-06.00
9 Kayla Costello 12 Del Norte 8-06.00
15 Gualalupe Lopez 11 Santa Rosa 8-00.00
15 Marisa Gloor 11 McKinleyvill 8-00.00
15 Maddison Smedley 10 Del Norte 8-00.00
— Molika Ouk 11 Piner DQ
— Carissa Nacol 11 Santa Rosa DQ
— Ellie Earle-Rouse 11 Arcata DQ
— Sarah Kelleher 9 Santa Rosa DQ

Girls Long Jump

1 Kirsten Carter 9 Santa Rosa 18-08.50 NWI
2 Bobbie Purify 11 Eureka 17-04.00 NWI
3 Maddie Call 10 Windsor 17-00.00 NWI
4 Angela Clare 10 Redwood 16-06.50 NWI
5 Camille Leoni 10 Petaluma 16-02.50 NWI
6 Itzel Gonzalez 11 Piner 16-01.75 NWI
7 Vanessa Clare 10 Redwood 15-11.00 NWI

8 Nell Mitchell 10 Tam 15-10.00 NWI
9 Alyssa Stewart 11 Windsor 15-09.50 NWI
10 Kylie McCorkel 9 Petaluma 15-06.00 NWI
11 Shelby Stasiowski 12 Analy 15-01.00 NWI
12 Franny Kiles 11 Tam 15-00.00 NWI
13 Rachel Rowe 11 Del Norte 14-11.25 NWI
14 Annabel Cowden 11 Santa Rosa 14-08.00 NWI
14 Jocelyn Mobley 12 Analy 14-08.00 NWI
16 Yvette Perez 12 Maria Carril 14-06.50 NWI
17 Jazminne Zamora 11 Maria Carril 14-04.00 NWI
18 Audrey Molony-Benjamin 11 Analy 14-02.00 NWI
19 Marie Seely 10 Eureka 13-08.50 NWI
20 Shauna Naffah 11 Del Norte 13-05.50 NWI
21 Griffin Walker 12 Del Norte 13-02.00 NWI
— Sarah Ihnken 12 Marin Cathol DQ NWI
— Alicia Prince 9 Justin Siena DQ NWI

Girls Triple Jump

1 Ellie Earle-Rouse 11 Arcata 36-06.25 NWI
2 Alyssa Stewart 11 Windsor 35-02.50 NWI
3 Angela Clare 10 Redwood 34-11.00 NWI
4 Alicia Prince 9 Justin Siena 34-02.00 NWI
5 Vanessa Clare 10 Redwood 33-05.50 NWI
6 Nell Mitchell 10 Tam 33-03.50 NWI
7 Itzel Gonzalez 11 Piner 32-10.50 NWI

8 Jordan Shane 12 El Molino 32-03.00 NWI
9 Annie Gallo 10 Casa Grande 30-10.50 NWI
10 Abbey James 9 Tam 30-10.00 NWI
11 Morgan Giraud 12 Petaluma 30-09.00 NWI
12 Kylie Johnson 10 Analy 30-08.00 NWI
13 Olivia Jeffcoat 11 Del Norte 30-07.50 NWI
14 Grace Pillinini 11 Healdsburg 30-03.00 NWI
15 Marisa Gloor 11 McKinleyvill 30-00.75 NWI
16 Millie Unti 12 Healdsburg 29-11.50 NWI
17 Luna Sakane 12 Ukiah 29-02.50 NWI
18 Lauren Yee 12 Montgomery 29-01.50 NWI
18 Jazminne Zamora 11 Maria Carril 29-01.50 NWI
20 Naomi Brown 10 Ukiah 28-11.50 NWI
21 Shauna Naffah 11 Del Norte 28-09.00 NWI
22 Natalie Pedicino 11 Arcata 26-03.00 NWI
— Emma Nui Terra Linda DQ NWI

Girls Shot Put

1 Mickie Seuga 12 Eureka 38-11.00
2 Allison Scranton 12 Petaluma 38-00.25
3 Shajana Steele 12 Novato 36-11.25
4 Tamara Frangoul 12 Redwood 36-03.00
5 Laura Kelemen 10 Sir Francis 34-05.25
6 Claire Rutgers 11 Tam 34-04.00
7 Jaimie Cowen 12 Rancho Cotat 34-02.50

8 Katie Williams 11 Ukiah 33-06.75
9 Morgan Giraud 12 Petaluma 32-04.25
10 Maegan Lindsey 12 McKinleyvill 31-04.00
11 Aimee Allenegui 11 McKinleyvill 31-03.00
12 Raili Makela 10 Del Norte 29-04.00
13 Alisen Slinsen 12 Justin Siena 28-10.00
14 Clare Pierce 10 Petaluma 28-09.50
15 Madeleine Maher 10 McKinleyvill 28-07.00
16 Marianne Anitoni 9 Justin Siena 28-04.00
17 Liz Vega 12 Healdsburg 27-08.25
18 Paulina Cisneros 11 Piner 27-07.00
19 Deborah Fry 11 Santa Rosa 27-05.00
20 Haylee Duey 10 Fortuna 27-00.00
21 Annalea Hanakeawe 9 Casa Grande 26-07.00
22 Arie Markowitz 11 Santa Rosa 26-06.00
23 Hallie Aanenson 10 Maria Carril 26-03.75
24 Sheena Blackwell 12 Piner 25-07.50

Girls Discus Throw

1 Allison Scranton 12 Petaluma 138-03
2 Mickie Seuga 12 Eureka 126-00
3 Jordan Shane 12 El Molino 124-01
4 Shajana Steele 12 Novato 123-04
5 Morgan Giraud 12 Petaluma 119-02
6 Claire Rutgers 11 Tam 113-00
7 Tamara Frangoul 12 Redwood 101-05

8 Jaimie Cowen 12 Rancho Cotat 100-04
9 Arie Markowitz 11 Santa Rosa 99-06
10 Raili Makela 10 Del Norte 99-02
11 Morgan Lynch 12 Maria Carril 99-01
12 Jessica Ramalia 12 El Molino 94-04
13 Sarah Catching 11 Santa Rosa 89-04
14 Kimberly Juarez-Rico 10 Analy 88-11
15 Jessica Villegas 9 Montgomery 87-05
16 Emily Sine 12 Redwood 84-00
17 Katie Williams 11 Ukiah 80-07
18 Michelle Mates 12 Terra Linda 78-10
19 Bobbie Purify 11 Eureka 78-08
20 Maegan Lindsey 12 McKinleyvill 77-07
21 Cayla Lynch 11 McKinleyvill 72-01
22 Madeleine Maher 10 McKinleyvill 68-09
— Millie Unti 12 Healdsburg DQ
— Ellie Wilkinson 12 Justin Siena DQ