Coastal Mountain Conference 5/16/2015 at St. Helena High School

New Meet records
800 meters
2:19.67 Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy
Old 2:24.74+ Desiree Gobert, Clear Lake 1995
1600 meters
5:01.70 Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy
Old 5:14.94+ Grace Hafner, Sonoma Academy 2009
3200 meters
11:14.06 Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy
Old 11:25.14+ Jeanise Eisenman, Calistoga 1987
100m High Hurdles
15.53 Julia DeVencinzi, St. Helena, Prep best, 7th All-Time
Old 16.00 Julia DeVencinzi, St. Helena 2014

NCL 1 Varsity Girls
1st – Ft Bragg (109 pts)
2nd – Clear Lake (90 pts)
3rd – St Helena (77 pts)
4th – Cloverdale (54 pts)
5th – Middletown (52 pts)
6th – Willits (41 pts)
7th – Lower Lake (24 pts)
8th – Kelseyville (23 pts)

NCL 2 Varsity Girls
1st – Sonoma Academy (184 pts)
2nd – Tech High (72 pts)
3rd – St Vincents (71 pts)
4th – RVC (38 pts)
5th – Upper Lake (36 pts)
6th – Mendocino (9 pts)
7th – Laytonville (4 pts)
8th – Leggett (3 pts)

100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 219 Alice Miller 12 Rincon Valle 13.70 13.84 NWI 2
2 118 Rebekah Gerdes 10 St. Helena 13.21, CMC leader 13.94 NWI 2
3 42 Nora Brenner-West 12 Sonoma Acade 13.76 14.10 NWI 2
4 167 Katie Johansen 10 Sonoma Acade 14.07 14.13 NWI 2
5 365 Haylee Wade 9 Lower Lake 13.80 14.20 NWI 2
6 84 Amber Drake 12 Upper Lake 14.35 14.21 NWI 1
7 344 Makenzee Taylor 10 Kelseyville 14.30 14.32 NWI 1
8 140 Heather Hankins 12 Upper Lake 14.18 14.53 NWI 1

9 113 Taylor Gallagher 11 St Vincent 14.03 15.62 NWI 2

100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 118 Rebekah Gerdes 10 St. Helena 13.44 13.21q NWI 1
2 219 Alice Miller 12 Rincon Valle 13.70 13.70q NWI 2
3 42 Nora Brenner-West 12 Sonoma Acade 13.74 13.76q NWI 4
4 365 Haylee Wade 9 Lower Lake 14.04 13.80q NWI 8
5 35 Molly Blakeley 11 St. Helena 14.44 13.87q NWI 1
6 113 Taylor Gallagher 11 St Vincent 13.84 14.03q NWI 7
7 167 Katie Johansen 10 Sonoma Acade 13.84 14.07q NWI 6
8 140 Heather Hankins 12 Upper Lake 14.44 14.18q NWI 2
9 190 Emma Levine 11 Sonoma Acade 14.44 14.26 NWI 1
10 344 Makenzee Taylor 10 Kelseyville 13.74 14.30 NWI 3
11 307 Skyler Saunders 9 Fort Bragg 14.16 14.31 NWI 7
12 84 Amber Drake 12 Upper Lake 13.74 14.35 NWI 5
13 301 Maria Sanchez 10 Willits 15.04 14.37 NWI 1
14 271 Elizabeth Reyes 11 Fort Bragg 15.04 14.40 NWI 1
15 124 Tracy Gordon 11 Fort Bragg 14.02 14.43 NWI 8
16 122 Lupita Gonzales 10 Cloverdale 14.84 14.45 NWI 7
17 3 Anika Ahlstrom 9 Rincon Valle 15.84 14.54 NWI 1
18 303 Jo Jo Sanders 11 Sonoma Acade 15.14 14.56 NWI 3
19 330 Jasmin Soliz 9 Upper Lake 14.74 14.58 NWI 8
20 157 Lilly Hue 10 Sonoma Acade 14.74 14.65 NWI 8
21 322 Victoria Silva 11 Willits 14.34 14.67 NWI 4
22 348 Christiana Thorbec 10 Fort Bragg 15.00 14.71 NWI 2
23 132 Bianca Guevara 9 Willits 14.54 14.85 NWI 2
24 172 Nicole Karkar 9 Willits 15.14 14.90 NWI 2
25 298 Ayan Salh 11 Sonoma Acade 14.44 14.93 NWI 3
26 85 Alex Duarte 12 Kelseyville 14.74 14.95 NWI 7
27 213 Orianna Maupin-Ahe 9 Middletown 15.34 14.96 NWI 8
28 163 Natalie Jekel 9 Middletown 14.24 15.00 NWI 6
29 44 Chelsea Bright 11 Middletown 14.94 15.01 NWI 3
30 8 Jillian Alves 10 Middletown 14.74 15.11 NWI 6
31 10 Kayla Anderson 11 Fort Bragg 16.14 15.37 NWI 8
32 127 Madi Green 12 Clear Lake 14.74 15.48 NWI 5
33 345 Jada Terry 10 Kelseyville 15.14 15.64 NWI 5
34 327 Kayla Smith 12 Willits 15.94 15.70 NWI 3
35 310 Colleen Schimansky 9 Middletown 15.34 15.72 NWI 7
36 356 Caroline Van Raesf 9 Sonoma Acade 15.44 15.75 NWI 6
37 306 Stella Sappington 11 Sonoma Acade 15.74 16.02 NWI 2
38 275 Valerie Rico 12 Laytonville 15.84 16.08 NWI 1
39 263 Emma Quillen 11 Middletown 14.54 16.19 NWI 3
39 342 Dennae Taylor 10 Middletown 16.14 16.19 NWI 6
41 305 Sami Santana 9 Cloverdale 15.94 16.26 NWI 4
42 59 Casey Castro 11 Tech High Sc 16.24 16.52 NWI 7
43 205 Korbyn Marlin 9 Kelseyville 15.24 16.82 NWI 6
44 99 Daniela Estrada 9 Upper Lake 16.24 17.08 NWI 8

200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 219 Alice Miller 12 Rincon Valle 28.44 28.36 NWI
2 80 Camille Donald 9 Clear Lake 28.71 28.82 NWI
3 84 Amber Drake 12 Upper Lake 29.48 29.16 NWI
4 35 Molly Blakeley 11 St. Helena 29.39 29.30 NWI
5 365 Haylee Wade 9 Lower Lake 29.28 29.32 NWI
6 113 Taylor Gallagher 11 St Vincent 29.07 29.64 NWI
7 307 Skyler Saunders 9 Fort Bragg 29.41 29.70 NWI
8 140 Heather Hankins 12 Upper Lake 28.94 31.13 NWI

200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 219 Alice Miller 12 Rincon Valle 28.06 28.44q NWI 1
2 80 Camille Donald 9 Clear Lake 28.14 28.71q NWI 2
3 140 Heather Hankins 12 Upper Lake 30.94 28.94q NWI 3
4 113 Taylor Gallagher 11 St Vincent 29.34 29.07q NWI 6
5 365 Haylee Wade 9 Lower Lake 29.13 29.28q NWI 5
6 35 Molly Blakeley 11 St. Helena 29.54 29.39q NWI 2
7 307 Skyler Saunders 9 Fort Bragg 29.41 29.41q NWI 6
8 84 Amber Drake 12 Upper Lake 29.04 29.48q NWI 4

9 344 Makenzee Taylor 10 Kelseyville 29.44 29.61 NWI 5
10 42 Nora Brenner-West 12 Sonoma Acade 30.04 29.68 NWI 3
11 298 Ayan Salh 11 Sonoma Acade 31.34 29.84 NWI 2
12 269 Celine Reilly 11 Sonoma Acade 29.96 29.85 NWI 2
13 162 Gabby Jauregui 11 Lower Lake 30.24 30.20 NWI 6
14 348 Christiana Thorbec 10 Fort Bragg 30.24 30.26 NWI 5
15 32 Mariah Bickham 10 Lower Lake 31.44 30.41 NWI 3
16 304 Carmen Sandoval-Va 12 Middletown 30.54 30.63 NWI 6
17 271 Elizabeth Reyes 11 Fort Bragg 31.09 30.69 NWI 2
18 263 Emma Quillen 11 Middletown 30.14 30.99 NWI 4
19 44 Chelsea Bright 11 Middletown 31.64 31.24 NWI 6
20 330 Jasmin Soliz 9 Upper Lake 31.94 31.49 NWI 5
21 3 Anika Ahlstrom 9 Rincon Valle 32.74 31.57 NWI 3
22 127 Madi Green 12 Clear Lake 32.34 31.75 NWI 2
23 301 Maria Sanchez 10 Willits 31.54 31.90 NWI 5
24 85 Alex Duarte 12 Kelseyville 31.74 32.26 NWI 6
25 124 Tracy Gordon 11 Fort Bragg 32.74 32.66 NWI 4
26 107 Asia Firebaugh 11 Middletown 30.84 32.70 NWI 4
27 208 Carina Martinez 9 Clear Lake 32.04 32.99 NWI 4
28 136 Reiley Hackett 11 Fort Bragg 32.47 33.05 NWI 1
29 309 Julia Schafer 11 Sonoma Acade 33.04 33.50 NWI 5
30 289 Carla Rodriguez 10 Fort Bragg 32.34 35.15 NWI 1

400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 11 Perla Anguiano 12 Cloverdale 1:07.04 1:04.12 3
2 285 Jada Roberts 9 Tech High Sc 1:08.62 1:06.15 3
3 252 Maeve Peterson 9 Sonoma Acade 1:10.94 1:06.84 2
4 299 Sekoah Salkin 12 Sonoma Acade 1:07.56 1:07.15 3
5 32 Mariah Bickham 10 Lower Lake 1:12.84 1:08.86 1
6 278 Morgan Riley 9 Willits 1:10.14 1:08.94 2
7 107 Asia Firebaugh 11 Middletown 1:12.54 1:09.49 1
8 70 Mariam Dahmani 10 Tech High Sc 1:11.74 1:09.78 2

9 246 Isabelle Ortiz 9 St. Helena 1:10.94 1:10.35 2
10 298 Ayan Salh 11 Sonoma Acade 1:07.71 1:11.74 3
11 335 Nichole Stevens 9 Kelseyville 1:13.94 1:13.69 1
12 137 Rhianna Hackley 11 Fort Bragg 1:11.04 1:16.92 2
13 87 Nicole Duncan 9 Clear Lake 1:17.61 1
— 162 Gabby Jauregui 11 Lower Lake 1:06.54 FS 3
— 57 Meghan Carlisle 11 Middletown 1:05.94 FS 3

800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 37 Rylee Bowen 9 Sonoma Acade 2:13.66 2:19.67 2, New Meet record
2 57 Meghan Carlisle 11 Middletown 2:29.64 2:28.80 2
3 270 Lilly Reinstein 11 Sonoma Acade 2:29.54 2:32.22 2
4 111 Amber Frank 11 St. Helena 2:45.24 2:39.68 2
5 262 Madisyn Pyorre 11 Fort Bragg 2:43.24 2:41.42 2
6 25 Meghan Beare 11 Clear Lake 2:41.84 2:41.49 2
7 252 Maeve Peterson 9 Sonoma Acade 2:51.57 2:41.79 2
8 261 Madison Provost 12 Rincon Valle 2:43.05 2:42.86 2

9 83 Annabelle Doyle 12 Cloverdale 2:54.34 2:45.32 1
10 268 Esme Reid-McLaughl 10 Sonoma Acade 3:00.34 2:55.59 1
11 217 Carli Mendonca 10 Kelseyville 3:14.04 2:55.99 1
12 336 Karsyn Stewart 11 Cloverdale 2:56.04 2:56.19 1
13 198 Yareli Lozano 9 Kelseyville 2:58.04 3:00.65 2
14 332 Mariela Soto 11 Clear Lake 3:10.14 3:01.35 1
15 106 Audrey Fetzer 9 Cloverdale 3:11.44 3:03.56 1
16 241 Alixe Olson 10 Middletown 3:13.54 3:08.18 1
17 74 Mercedes de los Sa 11 Upper Lake 3:18.58 3:12.02 1

1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 37 Rylee Bowen 9 Sonoma Acade 4:53.49 5:01.70 2, New Meet record
2 316 McKenna Sell 9 Sonoma Acade 5:34.43 5:35.33 2
3 262 Madisyn Pyorre 11 Fort Bragg 5:54.24 5:40.75 2
4 25 Meghan Beare 11 Clear Lake 5:44.94 5:40.98 2
5 371 Amelia Wirt 10 Fort Bragg 5:47.24 5:43.10 2
6 120 Maddy Glenn 9 Sonoma Acade 5:55.91 5:47.53 2
7 90 Katie Edwards 10 Cloverdale 6:19.34 5:54.58 2
8 83 Annabelle Doyle 12 Cloverdale 6:27.84 5:58.19 2

9 111 Amber Frank 11 St. Helena 6:15.24 5:58.73 2
10 216 Tiyanna Meese 10 Middletown 6:35.04 5:58.96 2
11 290 Angela Romero 12 Cloverdale 6:25.94 6:03.75 2
12 261 Madison Provost 12 Rincon Valle 5:54.00 6:07.93 2
13 201 Kayja Mann 11 Sonoma Acade 6:16.14 6:11.49 2
14 314 Sunny Scott 12 Mendocino 6:06.54 6:12.37 2
15 268 Esme Reid-McLaughl 10 Sonoma Acade 6:47.84 6:22.16 1
16 198 Yareli Lozano 9 Kelseyville 6:39.24 6:26.39 1
17 64 Rebecca Chavez 9 Lower Lake 6:54.24 6:27.16 1
18 336 Karsyn Stewart 11 Cloverdale 6:45.24 6:32.79 1
19 106 Audrey Fetzer 9 Cloverdale 7:03.34 6:40.25 1
20 110 Carissa Forest 10 Middletown 6:50.81 6:47.63 1
21 126 Zoey Grant 10 Tech High Sc 6:37.92 6:47.72 1
22 264 Isabella Quintana- 11 Middletown 7:05.84 6:48.92 1
23 180 Jenny Landeta 9 Lower Lake 7:06.24 6:51.29 1
24 377 Lilly Zamora 10 St. Helena 7:00.55 6:58.50 1
25 284 Elia Robert 10 Rincon Valle 7:02.16 7:21.46 1

3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 37 Rylee Bowen 9 Sonoma Acade 10:29.61 11:14.06, New Meet record
2 316 McKenna Sell 9 Sonoma Acade 12:01.62 12:29.59
3 371 Amelia Wirt 10 Fort Bragg 12:56.24 12:50.99
4 290 Angela Romero 12 Cloverdale 13:56.24 13:21.17
5 201 Kayja Mann 11 Sonoma Acade 14:49.24 13:39.24
6 287 Tori Roderick 12 Middletown 14:13.43 13:41.38
7 110 Carissa Forest 10 Middletown 15:27.14 15:12.84
8 180 Jenny Landeta 9 Lower Lake 15:31.24 15:14.41

9 264 Isabella Quintana- 11 Middletown 15:59.25 15:39.93
10 237 Cristal Nieves 10 Upper Lake 15:54.24 17:11.06

100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 77 Julia DiVincenzi 11 St. Helena 16.29 15.53 NWI, New Meet record, prep best, 7th All-Time, 35th Non-Schukle Performance
2 97 Janee Estes 10 Fort Bragg 17.76 17.13 NWI
3 129 Katie Gross 9 St Vincent 17.15 17.17 NWI
4 256 Jessica Portillo 12 Fort Bragg 18.32 18.01 NWI
5 319 Julissa Shaffer 11 Tech High Sc 18.63 18.53 NWI
6 171 Annika Kao 10 Fort Bragg 19.04 18.98 NWI
7 122 Lupita Gonzales 10 Cloverdale 19.61 19.06 NWI
8 23 Jessica Beall 11 Clear Lake 20.21 19.72 NWI

100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 77 Julia DiVincenzi 11 St. Helena 15.84 16.29q NWI 2
2 129 Katie Gross 9 St Vincent 17.34 17.15q NWI 1
3 97 Janee Estes 10 Fort Bragg 18.24 17.76q NWI 3
4 256 Jessica Portillo 12 Fort Bragg 17.95 18.32q NWI 3
5 319 Julissa Shaffer 11 Tech High Sc 18.77 18.63q NWI 1
6 171 Annika Kao 10 Fort Bragg 18.97 19.04q NWI 2
7 122 Lupita Gonzales 10 Cloverdale 19.54 19.61q NWI 2
8 23 Jessica Beall 11 Clear Lake 19.74 20.21q NWI 1
9 10 Kayla Anderson 11 Fort Bragg 20.34 20.33 NWI 2
10 269 Celine Reilly 11 Sonoma Acade 21.64 20.68 NWI 2
11 149 Amy Herrmann 9 Middletown 20.94 20.68 NWI 3
12 263 Emma Quillen 11 Middletown 20.84 21.70 NWI 3
13 342 Dennae Taylor 10 Middletown 21.74 21.79 NWI 2
14 310 Colleen Schimansky 9 Middletown 21.04 21.88 NWI 1
15 185 Sophia Lee 9 St. Helena 21.94 22.00 NWI 1

300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 77 Julia DiVincenzi 11 St. Helena 47.99 48.99 2
2 256 Jessica Portillo 12 Fort Bragg 49.93 51.38 2
3 97 Janee Estes 10 Fort Bragg 53.64 53.81 2
4 120 Maddy Glenn 9 Sonoma Acade 55.04 54.14 2
5 352 Vera Tyrrell 11 Willits 57.64 54.19 1
6 269 Celine Reilly 11 Sonoma Acade 56.84 54.53 2
7 338 Angel Stith 10 Upper Lake 59.64 56.52 1
8 185 Sophia Lee 9 St. Helena 1:01.14 58.10 1

9 23 Jessica Beall 11 Clear Lake 1:02.04 59.42 1
10 149 Amy Herrmann 9 Middletown 1:01.24 1:01.91 1
11 216 Tiyanna Meese 10 Middletown 1:02.71 1:02.82 1
12 27 Tristan Beck 10 Kelseyville 1:03.74 1:07.06 1

4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Helena 54.34 53.56 2, CMC leader
2 Sonoma Academy 54.64 53.66 2
3 St Vincent 55.24 53.94 2
4 Cloverdale 56.14 55.43 2
5 Clear Lake 54.41 55.50 2
6 Upper Lake 57.14 56.07 2
7 Fort Bragg 56.21 56.18 2
8 Middletown 56.14 56.62 2

9 Willits 58.04 57.88 1
10 Tech High School 59.94 1:00.05 1

4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sonoma Academy 4:41.24 4:23.94, CMC leader
2 St. Helena 4:40.24 4:26.39
3 Fort Bragg 4:29.06 4:35.82
4 Middletown 4:47.14 4:37.66
5 Tech High School 5:03.74 4:41.54
6 Upper Lake 5:44.14 5:25.37

High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 274 Kiana Richardson 9 Clear Lake 5-00.00 5-00.00
2 319 Julissa Shaffer 11 Tech High Sc 4-10.00 J5-00.00, =CMC leader
3 80 Camille Donald 9 Clear Lake 4-10.00 4-08.00
4 314 Sunny Scott 12 Mendocino 4-06.00 J4-08.00
5 120 Maddy Glenn 9 Sonoma Acade 4-08.00 4-06.00
6 149 Amy Herrmann 9 Middletown 4-04.00 J4-06.00
7 307 Skyler Saunders 9 Fort Bragg 4-06.00 J4-06.00
8 294 Krissy Rossi 12 Middletown 4-04.00 4-04.00

9 27 Tristan Beck 10 Kelseyville 4-02.00 J4-04.00
10 140 Heather Hankins 12 Upper Lake 4-02.00 J4-04.00
11 79 Maggie Dols 12 Tech High Sc 3-10.00 4-00.00
12 310 Colleen Schimansky 9 Middletown 4-00.00 3-11.00
13 23 Jessica Beall 11 Clear Lake 3-10.00 3-08.00
— 327 Kayla Smith 12 Willits 3-10.00 NH
— 365 Haylee Wade 9 Lower Lake 4-02.00 NH
— 75 Olivia DeGRACA 11 St Vincent 4-08.00 NH
— 252 Maeve Peterson 9 Sonoma Acade 4-04.00 NH
— 87 Nicole Duncan 9 Clear Lake 4-00.00 NH

Pole Vault Varsity
===================================================================================
School Finals Points
===================================================================================
1st – Julissa Shafer, Tech High 9’0″ (NCL 2 – 10 pts), =43rd All-Time
2nd – Paige Woodruff, Clear Lake 7’6″ (NCL 1 – 10 pts)
3rd – Meghan Carlisle, Middletown 7’6″ (NCL 1 – 8 pts)
4th – Rory Ottolini, Clear Lake 6’6″ (NCL 1 – 6 pts)
5th – Annika Kao, Ft Bragg 6’0″ (NCL 1 – 4 pts)
6th – Reiley Hacket, Ft Bragg 5’6″ (NCL 1 – 2 pts)

Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 75 Olivia DeGRACA 11 St Vincent 15-07.50 15-04.00 NWI
2 80 Camille Donald 9 Clear Lake 14-10.50 15-02.50 NWI
3 274 Kiana Richardson 9 Clear Lake 14-10.00 15-00.50 NWI
4 167 Katie Johansen 10 Sonoma Acade 14-10.00 14-09.50 NWI
5 130 Neila Gross 9 St Vincent 14-03.00 14-05.00 NWI
6 190 Emma Levine 11 Sonoma Acade 14-11.00 14-02.75 NWI
7 365 Haylee Wade 9 Lower Lake 13-05.00 13-11.00 NWI
8 84 Amber Drake 12 Upper Lake 14-00.50 13-10.50 NWI

9 351 Jessica Tyrrell 11 Willits 14-01.00 13-10.00 NWI
10 271 Elizabeth Reyes 11 Fort Bragg 13-03.00 13-05.50 NWI
11 338 Angel Stith 10 Upper Lake 13-06.00 13-05.00 NWI
12 322 Victoria Silva 11 Willits 14-01.00 13-02.50 NWI
13 171 Annika Kao 10 Fort Bragg 13-08.00 12-10.50 NWI
14 46 Juliette Brown 11 Kelseyville 12-09.00 12-09.50 NWI
15 50 Sophie Bunge 11 St. Helena 14-05.00 12-08.00 NWI
16 14 Jessie Atkinson 12 Laytonville 13-04.00 12-06.50 NWI
17 157 Lilly Hue 10 Sonoma Acade 11-09.00 12-04.50 NWI
18 69 Caroline Contreras 11 Kelseyville 12-00.00 12-03.25 NWI
19 356 Caroline Van Raesf 9 Sonoma Acade 12-04.00 12-00.00 NWI
20 23 Jessica Beall 11 Clear Lake 12-05.00 11-11.50 NWI
21 3 Anika Ahlstrom 9 Rincon Valle 12-01.00 11-11.25 NWI
22 332 Mariela Soto 11 Clear Lake 11-07.00 11-08.00 NWI
23 373 Taylor Woodruff 12 Clear Lake 11-09.00 11-04.00 NWI
23 208 Carina Martinez 9 Clear Lake 11-06.50 11-04.00 NWI
25 216 Tiyanna Meese 10 Middletown 12-02.00 11-02.50 NWI
26 304 Carmen Sandoval-Va 12 Middletown 11-10.00 11-01.50 NWI
27 342 Dennae Taylor 10 Middletown 11-10.00 10-10.75 NWI
28 32 Mariah Bickham 10 Lower Lake 12-09.00 10-00.75 NWI
— 193 Miranda Logan 11 Kelseyville 14-04.00 ND NWI

Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 75 Olivia DeGRACA 11 St Vincent 33-08.50 33-02.75 NWI
2 129 Katie Gross 9 St Vincent 30-11.00 33-01.00 NWI, 10th Freshman All-Time
3 167 Katie Johansen 10 Sonoma Acade 31-02.00 31-02.00 NWI
4 351 Jessica Tyrrell 11 Willits 32-00.00 31-00.75 NWI
5 50 Sophie Bunge 11 St. Helena 30-07.00 30-01.50 NWI
6 190 Emma Levine 11 Sonoma Acade 30-08.00 30-00.00 NWI
7 193 Miranda Logan 11 Kelseyville 28-06.00 28-10.75 NWI
8 356 Caroline Van Raesf 9 Sonoma Acade 25-03.00 28-06.00 NWI

9 29 Angel Bernardi 11 Cloverdale 27-01.00 28-03.50 NWI
10 246 Isabelle Ortiz 9 St. Helena 26-02.50 26-04.25 NWI
11 373 Taylor Woodruff 12 Clear Lake 28-00.00 26-01.25 NWI
12 46 Juliette Brown 11 Kelseyville 25-02.00 25-05.00 NWI
13 336 Karsyn Stewart 11 Cloverdale 25-00.00 24-10.25 NWI

Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 221 Makayla Mix 12 Fort Bragg 38-10.50 37-08.00
2 1 Haleigh Ahlborn 12 Cloverdale 32-04.00 30-05.50
3 243 Kylie Olson 9 Rincon Valle 30-03.00 29-10.50
4 366 Caitlin Wayland 11 Tech High Sc 31-03.50 29-00.50
5 89 Lindsey Dutcher 11 Clear Lake 28-00.00 28-10.50
6 141 Julie Harris 12 Willits 31-00.00 28-06.50
7 158 Sara Humphrey 11 Kelseyville 27-05.00 28-01.50
8 75 Olivia DeGRACA 11 St Vincent 26-05.00 27-05.00

9 155 Grace Horger 9 Willits 25-04.00 26-06.50
10 14 Jessie Atkinson 12 Laytonville 26-05.00 24-07.00
11 236 Christina Navarro 12 Kelseyville 27-02.00 23-10.00
12 65 Bailey Chelemedos 11 St Vincent 22-07.00 22-09.00
13 151 Samantha Hibner 10 Middletown 22-10.00 22-08.00
14 264 Isabella Quintana- 11 Middletown 23-04.00 22-04.00
15 247 Rory Ottolini 12 Clear Lake 22-08.75 21-10.50
16 51 Kiana Burns 10 Leggett Vall 20-07.00
17 147 Casey Herman 9 Upper Lake 23-04.00 19-05.00
— 8 Jillian Alves 10 Middletown 25-10.00 ND

Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 221 Makayla Mix 12 Fort Bragg 127-03 120-04
2 141 Julie Harris 12 Willits 90-01 87-06
3 1 Haleigh Ahlborn 12 Cloverdale 88-02 86-05
4 236 Christina Navarro 12 Kelseyville 78-04.50 82-05
5 151 Samantha Hibner 10 Middletown 66-03 78-04
6 243 Kylie Olson 9 Rincon Valle 73-03 77-02
7 241 Alixe Olson 10 Middletown 78-05.50 73-09
8 247 Rory Ottolini 12 Clear Lake 58-02 69-07

9 65 Bailey Chelemedos 11 St Vincent 61-01 67-06
10 366 Caitlin Wayland 11 Tech High Sc 70-09 60-01
10 89 Lindsey Dutcher 11 Clear Lake 69-02 60-01
12 264 Isabella Quintana- 11 Middletown 72-01 60-00
13 196 Delaney Love 9 Upper Lake 51-02.50 57-01
14 51 Kiana Burns 10 Leggett Vall 52-06
15 158 Sara Humphrey 11 Kelseyville 63-04 45-04