Sonoma County League championship5/16/2015 at Elsie Allen High School

Lucid PHOTOS here

Varsity
1) Petaluma 162 5-0
2) Sonoma Valley 108 4-2
3) Piner 103 5-1
4) Analy 68 3-3
5) El Molino 36 0-5
6) Healdsburg 18 2-4
7) Elsie Allen 0 0-4

100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle 12.77 2.4 3 10, Top 50 All-Time FAT
2 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 12.91 2.4 3 8, Top 50 All-Time FAT
3 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy 13.03 2.4 3 6
4 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 13.16 2.4 3 4
5 Martin, Mia Petaluma 13.20 2.4 3 2
6 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg 13.29 2.4 3 1

7 Norris, Nakia Analy 13.55 0.4 2
8 Coen, Savannah Petaluma 13.66 2.4 3
9 Pillinini, Grace Healdsburg 13.80 2.4 3
10 Norris, Aniaya Analy 13.81 0.4 2
11 Sullivan, Julia Analy 13.90 0.9 1
12 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 14.04 0.4 2
13 Pulido, Julie Elsie Allen 14.15 0.4 2
14 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 14.43 0.4 2
15 Calderon, Leticia Elsie Allen 14.44 0.4 2
16 Sandoval, Connie Petaluma 14.48 0.4 2
17 Vargas, Ellie Healdsburg 14.56 0.4 2
18 Olivares, Cynthia Elsie Allen 14.68 0.9 1
19 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen 15.10 0.9 1
20 Vargas, Gissell Elsie Allen 15.16 0.9 1
21 Panaguiton-Martinez, Ive Sonoma Valle 15.16 0.9 1
22 Reyes, Estefania Elsie Allen 15.18 0.9 1
— Esquibel, Bianey El Molino NT 0.9 1
— Perez, Alondra El Molino NT 0.9 1

200 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle 26.11 2.3 4 10, Top 50 All-Time
2 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 26.33 2.3 4 8
3 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg 27.09 2.3 4 6
4 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 27.11 2.3 4 4
5 Martin, Mia Petaluma 27.40 2.3 4 2
6 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 27.54 2.3 4 1

7 Norris, Nakia Analy 27.91 2.3 4
8 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valle 28.02 2.3 4
9 Holden, Hannah Healdsburg 28.27 2.2 3
10 Pillinini, Grace Healdsburg 28.35 2.2 3
11 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valle 28.39 2.2 3
12 Norris, Aniaya Analy 28.82 0.6 2
13 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy 28.83 2.2 3
14 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 28.89 2.2 3
15 Sullivan, Julia Analy 28.92 0.6 2
16 Stava, Anna Sonoma Valle 29.17 0.6 2
17 Giorgi, Savanna Piner 29.70 +0.0 1
18 Pulido, Julie Elsie Allen 30.29 0.6 2
19 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 30.57 0.6 2
20 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 30.65 +0.0 1
21 Calderon, Leticia Elsie Allen 31.15 0.6 2
22 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen 31.58 +0.0 1
23 Reyes, Estefania Elsie Allen 31.61 +0.0 1
24 Sandoval, Connie Petaluma 31.77 0.6 2
25 Olivares, Cynthia Elsie Allen 31.92 +0.0 1
26 Panaguiton-Martinez, Ive Sonoma Valle 32.48 0.6 2
— Esquibel, Bianey El Molino NT +0.0 1
— Coen, Savannah Petaluma NT 2.2 3
— Stasiowski, Shelby Analy NT 2.2 3
— Perez, Alondra El Molino NT 2.2 3

400 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valle 1:01.09 2 10
2 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 1:01.51 2 8
3 Molony-Benjamin, Audrey Analy 1:03.35 2 6
4 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 1:03.46 2 4
5 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 1:05.95 2 2
6 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Valle 1:06.41 2 1

7 Holden, Hannah Healdsburg 1:06.66 2
8 Ouk, Molika Piner 1:07.25 2
9 Giorgi, Savanna Piner 1:07.59 1
10 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy 1:12.48 1
11 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 1:15.00 1

800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valle 2:26.20 10
2 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 2:27.91 8
3 Bernard, Liza Petaluma 2:29.34 6
4 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 2:32.09 4
5 O’Hanlon, Jessica Petaluma 2:32.15 2
6 Giglio, Zoe Analy 2:36.55 1

7 Von Gober, Sydney Sonoma Valle 2:38.04
8 Torres, Adriana Piner 2:38.05
9 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 2:41.08
10 Stovall, Katie Sonoma Valle 2:45.02
11 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 2:51.78
12 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy 2:55.47
13 Marmaduke, Shelly Sonoma Valle 2:58.03

1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valle 5:21.76 10
2 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 5:27.44 8
3 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 5:30.66 6
4 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 5:32.48 4
5 Libbey, Maddie Sonoma Valle 5:33.28 2
6 Bernard, Liza Petaluma 5:34.09 1

7 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma Valle 5:44.06
8 Giglio, Zoe Analy 5:46.38
9 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 5:46.54
10 Douch, Emma Analy 5:46.70
11 Torres, Adriana Piner 5:50.76
12 Stovall, Katie Sonoma Valle 5:54.11
13 Garcia, Aylin Piner 5:57.10
14 Marmaduke, Shelly Sonoma Valle 6:00.19
15 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 6:02.83
16 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen 6:38.47

3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 12:16.17 10
2 Libbey, Maddie Sonoma Valle 12:19.61 8
3 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 12:21.13 6
4 Douch, Emma Analy 12:39.01 4
5 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 12:50.13 2
6 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma Valle 13:17.42 1

7 Garcia, Aylin Piner 13:35.73
— Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen NT

100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle 16.27 NWI 2 10, All-Time Top 50
2 Brown, Jasmine Analy 17.24 NWI 2 8
3 Norris, Aniaya Analy 17.58 NWI 2 6
4 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Valle 17.58 NWI 2 4
5 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valle 17.69 NWI 2 2
6 Tait, Aubrianna El Molino 18.20 NWI 2 1

7 Stodder, Quianna Analy 19.49 2.4 1
8 Williges, Katya Petaluma 19.64 2.4 1
9 Aguilar, Yesenia Piner 19.78 2.4 1
10 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 19.82 2.4 1
11 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 19.85 2.4 1
12 Flores, Maggie Healdsburg 20.60 2.4 1
13 Manoukian, Emma Healdsburg 21.50 2.4 1
14 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 24.06 NWI 2
15 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 25.14 NWI 2
— Olvarez, Ivana Healdsburg NT 2.4 1

300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 49.49 2 10
2 Tait, Aubrianna El Molino 49.66 2 8
3 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Valle 50.43 2 6
4 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Valle 50.64 2 4
5 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 51.17 2 2
6 Stodder, Quianna Analy 53.03 2 1

7 Aguilar, Yesenia Piner 54.16 2
8 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 54.73 2
9 Giglio, Zoe Analy 56.02 1
10 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 57.95 1
11 Flores, Maggie Healdsburg 58.04 1
12 Esquivel, Emma Healdsburg 58.16 1
13 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy 1:00.48 1
— Olvarez, Ivana Healdsburg NT 1
— Manoukian, Emma Healdsburg DQ 1

4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy ‘A’ 51.20 10, SCL leader
2 Petaluma ‘A’ 51.67 8
3 El Molino ‘A’ 53.09 6
4 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 53.26 4
5 Healdsburg ‘A’ 54.62 2
6 Piner ‘A’ 55.53 1

7 Elsie Allen ‘A’ 58.32

4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Piner ‘A’ 4:18.90 10
2 Petaluma ‘A’ 4:27.07 8
3 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 4:29.00 6
4 Analy ‘A’ 4:35.66 4
5 El Molino ‘A’ 4:38.78 2
6 Healdsburg ‘A’ 4:51.52 1

High Jump Varsity
1 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 4-10.00 10
2 Williges, Katya Petaluma J4-10.00 8
3 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 4-08.00 6
4 Lambert, Siena Petaluma J4-08.00 4
5 Keegan, Lauren Analy J4-08.00 2
6 Cilley, Emma El Molino 4-06.00 1

7 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valle J4-06.00
8 Johnson, Kylie Analy 4-04.00
8 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 4-04.00
8 Sullivan, Julia Analy 4-04.00
11 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg 4-02.00
— Johnson, Alana Sonoma Valle NH

Pole Vault Varsity
1 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valle 10-06.00 10
2 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma J10-06.00 8
3 Williges, Katya Petaluma 9-06.00 6
4 Stodder, Quianna Analy 8-06.00 4
5 Ouk, Molika Piner 7-00.00 2

— Saxon, Sydney El Molino NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
1 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 16-04.75 NWI 10
2 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 15-11.00 NWI 8
3 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy 15-01.00 NWI 6
4 McCorkel, Kylie Petaluma 14-07.50 NWI 4
5 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy 14-05.00 NWI 2
6 Molony-Benjamin, Audrey Analy 14-01.75 NWI 1

7 Stava, Anna Sonoma Valle 14-01.00 NWI
8 Pillinini, Grace Healdsburg 13-10.50 NWI
9 Vargas, Ellie Healdsburg 13-07.75 NWI
10 Cordero, Quinn Sonoma Valle 13-07.00 NWI
10 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valle 13-07.00 NWI
12 Johnson, Kylie Analy 13-06.00 NWI
13 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valle 12-06.00 NWI
14 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 12-02.25 NWI
15 Giorgi, Savanna Piner 12-00.00 NWI
16 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen 11-02.50 NWI
17 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen 10-09.50 NWI
18 Panaguiton-Martinez, Ive Sonoma Valle 9-03.50 NWI

Triple Jump Varsity
1 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 33-06.25 NWI 10
2 Shane, Jordan El Molino 31-07.00 NWI 8
3 Johnson, Kylie Analy 31-06.50 NWI 6
4 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 31-01.75 NWI 4
5 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 31-01.00 NWI 2
6 Pillinini, Grace Healdsburg 30-07.75 NWI 1

7 McCorkel, Kylie Petaluma 29-07.50 NWI
8 Vargas, Ellie Healdsburg 28-08.25 NWI
9 Cordero, Quinn Sonoma Valle 28-00.00 NWI
10 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 27-10.00 NWI
11 Panaguiton-Martinez, Ive Sonoma Valle 27-02.00 NWI
12 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 26-05.75 NWI

Shot Put Varsity
1 Scranton, Alilson Petaluma 36-07.00 10, SCL leader
2 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 33-03.00 8
3 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 30-10.00 6
4 Cisneros, Paulina Piner 28-03.50 4
5 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 28-01.00 2
6 Vega, Liz Healdsburg 27-11.00 1

7 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 27-10.00
8 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 27-02.50
9 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 24-10.50
9 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valle 24-10.50
11 Lira, Jessica Piner 23-06.00
12 Howard, Alsy Sonoma Valle 18-08.50
13 Hampton, Katrina El Molino 18-01.00
— Johnson, Alana Sonoma Valle ND
— Ryan, Linzey Analy ND

Discus Throw Varsity
1 Scranton, Alilson Petaluma 141-11 10, 3rd Performance All-Time
2 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 122-06 8
3 Shane, Jordan El Molino 114-03 6
4 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 93-10 4
5 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 92-09 2
6 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 91-01 1

7 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 84-11
8 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 81-04
9 Vega, Liz Healdsburg 77-11
10 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valle 77-05
11 Lira, Jessica Piner 71-01
12 Cisneros, Paulina Piner 65-11
13 Hampton, Katrina El Molino 60-05
14 Howard, Alsy Sonoma Valle 57-02
— Johnson, Alana Sonoma Valle ND

Junior Varsity

1) Analy 171
2) Sonoma Valley 74
2) Petaluma 74
4) Piner 39
5) Healdsburg 20
6) Elsie Allen 0
6) El Molino 0