scl championship2015 – 5/14/2015 to 5/16/2015
Elsie Allen High School
Meet Program

Event 3 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Elsie Allen ‘A’
2 Healdsburg ‘A’
3 Piner ‘A’
4 Analy ‘A’
5 Petaluma ‘A’
6 Sonoma Valley ‘A’
7 El Molino ‘A’

Event 4 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Petaluma ‘A’
3 El Molino ‘A’
4 Analy ‘A’
5 Healdsburg ‘A’
6 Sonoma Valley ‘A’
7 Piner ‘A’

Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
5 Marmaduke, Shelly Sonoma Valle
6 Garcia, Aylin Piner
7 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino
8 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg
2 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma Valle
3 Bernard, Liza Petaluma
4 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma
5 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valle
6 Libbey, Maddie Sonoma Valle
7 Parratt, Madison Petaluma
8 Chagnon, Kassia Piner
9 Stovall, Katie Sonoma Valle
10 Giglio, Zoe Analy
11 Torres, Adriana Piner
12 Douch, Emma Analy

Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Macedonio, Leonardo Sonoma Valle
2 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg
3 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg
4 Lynch, Pj Petaluma
5 Gibbs, Jake Analy
6 Jamar, Blake Analy
7 Yashar, Edden Petaluma
8 Rogers, Rory Petaluma
9 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg
10 Biaggi, Dominic Sonoma Valle
11 Oyumbu, Jules Elsie Allen
12 Castro, Jose Healdsburg
13 Vajto, Adrian El Molino
14 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg
15 Oyumbu, Lievin Elsie Allen
16 Coswer, Matt Elsie Allen
17 Hernandez, Randy Elsie Allen
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Calderon, Eduardo Piner
2 Vargas, Jonny Piner
3 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma
4 Carpenter, Aidan Piner
5 Schultz, Brian El Molino
6 Dunbar, Will Petaluma
7 Mandragon, Eddie Healdsburg
8 Capone, Dante Analy
9 Claeys, Travis Sonoma Valle
10 Hayes, Jacob Piner
11 Lane, Brady El Molino
12 Luong, Brian Piner

Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Perez, Christian Elsie Allen
2 Douglass, Ryan Analy
3 Garcia, Miguel Piner
4 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg
5 Torrez, Bismark Analy
6 Wofford, Trevor Piner
7 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valle
8 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino

Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Torres, Adriana Piner
2 Rivas, Jessenya Piner
3 Von Gober, Sydney Sonoma Valle
4 Abbott, Helena Petaluma
5 Chagnon, Kassia Piner
6 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valle
7 Bernard, Liza Petaluma
8 O’Hanlon, Jessica Petaluma
9 Stovall, Katie Sonoma Valle
10 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino
11 Giglio, Zoe Analy
12 Marmaduke, Shelly Sonoma Valle
13 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy

Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Vajto, Adrian El Molino
3 Oyumbu, Lievin Elsie Allen
4 Oyumbu, Jules Elsie Allen
5 Jamar, Blake Analy
6 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg
7 Agresti, Eric Analy
8 Castro, Jose Healdsburg
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg
2 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma
3 Schultz, Brian El Molino
4 Carpenter, Aidan Piner
5 Dunbar, Will Petaluma
6 Mandragon, Eddie Healdsburg
7 Ghirann, Gabe Analy
8 Luong, Brian Piner
9 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy
10 Yashar, Edden Petaluma
11 Sloop, Nico Sonoma Valle
12 Rader, Robert El Molino

Event 35 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen
2 Garcia, Aylin Piner
3 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma Valle
4 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg
5 Parratt, Madison Petaluma
6 Libbey, Maddie Sonoma Valle
7 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma
8 Douch, Emma Analy

Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lynch, Pj Petaluma
2 Hayes, Jacob Piner
3 Claeys, Travis Sonoma Valle
4 Vargas, Jonny Piner
5 Schultz, Brian El Molino
6 Capone, Dante Analy
7 Lane, Brady El Molino
8 Calderon, Eduardo Piner
9 Macedonio, Leonardo Sonoma Valle
10 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg
11 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg
12 Vajto, Adrian El Molino
13 Oyumbu, Jules Elsie Allen
14 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg
15 Coswer, Matt Elsie Allen
16 Hernandez, Randy Elsie Allen
17 Rogers, Rory Petaluma

Event 39 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Analy ‘A’
3 Petaluma ‘A’
4 Piner ‘A’
5 Sonoma Valley ‘A’
6 El Molino ‘A’
7 Healdsburg ‘A’

Event 40 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Analy ‘A’
3 Petaluma ‘A’
4 Piner ‘A’
5 Sonoma Valley ‘A’
6 Healdsburg ‘A’
7 El Molino ‘A’

Event 43 Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Johnson, Alana Sonoma Valle
2 Johnson, Kylie Analy
3 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg
4 Cilley, Emma El Molino
5 Sullivan, Julia Analy
6 Pierce, Clare Petaluma
7 Lambert, Siena Petaluma
8 Keegan, Lauren Analy
9 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valle
10 Williges, Katya Petaluma
11 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner
12 Blackwell, Sheena Piner

Event 44 Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Rader, Robert El Molino
2 Amarantes, Ben Sonoma Valle
3 Genser, Montag El Molino
4 Jorgensen, John Elsie Allen
5 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy
6 Casillas, Brian Sonoma Valle
7 O’Neil, Brendon Petaluma
8 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Valle
9 Johnson, Jesse Petaluma
10 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Valle
11 Anderson, Garett El Molino
12 Decarly, Levi El Molino
13 Fontano, Keith Petaluma
14 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valle
15 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy
16 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg

Event 47 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Ouk, Molika Piner
2 Saxon, Sydney El Molino
3 Stodder, Quianna Analy
4 Williges, Katya Petaluma
5 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma
6 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valle

Event 48 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Suchard, Jordan Analy
2 Garcia, Jacob El Molino
3 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valle
4 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Piner
5 Amarantes, Ben Sonoma Valle
6 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg
7 Douglass, Ryan Analy
8 Curren, Dan Petaluma

Event 51 Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen
2 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino
Flight 2 Finals
1 Giorgi, Savanna Piner
2 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen
3 Panaguiton-Martinez, Ivette Sonoma Valle
4 Vargas, Ellie Healdsburg
5 Cordero, Quinn Sonoma Valle
6 Stava, Anna Sonoma Valle
7 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valle
8 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy
Flight 3 Finals
1 Molony-Benjamin, Audrey Analy
2 Johnson, Kylie Analy
3 McCorkel, Kylie Petaluma
4 Pillinini, Grace Healdsburg
5 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy
6 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valle
7 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner
8 Leoni, Camille Petaluma

Event 52 Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Sloop, Nico Sonoma Valle
2 Amarantes, Ben Sonoma Valle
3 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino
4 Madriz, Armando Piner
5 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Valle
6 Garcia, Jacob El Molino
7 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Valle
8 Genser, Montag El Molino
Flight 2 Finals
1 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Valle
2 Salas, Carmelo El Molino
3 Grajeda, Eric El Molino
4 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg
5 Saxton, Matt Petaluma
6 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg
7 Chabot, Jace Petaluma
8 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valle
Flight 3 Finals
1 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Piner
2 Simpson, Scott Piner
3 Bounmy, Tyler Elsie Allen
4 Hall, Dalten Petaluma
5 James, JaNarrick Analy
6 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg
7 O’Neil, Brendon Petaluma
8 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy

Event 55 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Vargas, Ellie Healdsburg
2 Cordero, Quinn Sonoma Valle
3 Panaguiton-Martinez, Ivette Sonoma Valle
4 McCorkel, Kylie Petaluma
Flight 2 Finals
1 Rivas, Jessenya Piner
2 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma
3 Unti, Millie Healdsburg
4 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma
5 Pillinini, Grace Healdsburg
6 Johnson, Kylie Analy
7 Shane, Jordan El Molino
8 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner

Event 56 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Valle
2 Sloop, Nico Sonoma Valle
3 Ransome, Avery El Molino
Flight 2 Finals
1 Chabot, Jace Petaluma
2 Bounmy, Tyler Elsie Allen
3 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Valle
4 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Piner
5 Garcia, Jacob El Molino
6 Simpson, Scott Piner
7 Wofford, Trevor Piner
8 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valle
Flight 3 Finals
1 Fontano, Keith Petaluma
2 James, JaNarrick Analy
3 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg
4 O’Neil, Brendon Petaluma
5 Hall, Dalten Petaluma
6 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg
7 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy
8 Gaspar, Lani El Molino

Event 59 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Johnson, Alana Sonoma Valle
2 Hampton, Katrina El Molino
3 Howard, Alsy Sonoma Valle
4 Pierce, Clare Petaluma
5 Vega, Liz Healdsburg
6 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valle
7 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy
Flight 2 Finals
1 Lira, Jessica Piner
2 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner
3 Cisneros, Paulina Piner
4 Unti, Millie Healdsburg
5 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino
6 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma
7 Shane, Jordan El Molino
8 Scranton, Alilson Petaluma

Event 60 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino
2 Vasquez, Mathias Healdsburg
3 Krist, Robert Petaluma
Flight 2 Finals
1 Scranton, James Petaluma
2 Plank, Travis Petaluma
3 Cordova, Manny Elsie Allen
4 Upton, Ben Petaluma
5 Mondragon, Ismael Elsie Allen
6 Bald, Tyler El Molino
7 Hanlon, Nicholas Sonoma Valle
8 O’Neil, Will Petaluma
Flight 3 Finals
1 Suchard, Jordan Analy
2 Hanlon, Julius Sonoma Valle
3 Cristando, Tanner Healdsburg
4 Alonso, Danny Piner
5 Hermandez, Cedric Sonoma Valle
6 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma
7 Fernandez, Ryan El Molino
8 Martin, Dean Sonoma Valle
Flight 4 Finals
1 Pedroni, Chris Healdsburg
2 Ransome, Avery El Molino
3 Vangrin, Zach Analy
4 Kouk, Marcus Elsie Allen
5 Barbieri, Pete Piner
6 Daly, Austin El Molino
7 Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg
8 Erdmann, Jesse Analy

Event 63 Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Howard, Alsy Sonoma Valle
2 Johnson, Alana Sonoma Valle
3 Hampton, Katrina El Molino
4 Lira, Jessica Piner
5 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valle
6 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino
7 Cisneros, Paulina Piner
Flight 2 Finals
1 Vega, Liz Healdsburg
2 Unti, Millie Healdsburg
3 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy
4 Pierce, Clare Petaluma
5 Blackwell, Sheena Piner
6 Ryan, Linzey Analy
7 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma
8 Scranton, Alilson Petaluma

Event 64 Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino
2 Vasquez, Mathias Healdsburg
3 Bald, Tyler El Molino
4 O’Neil, Will Petaluma
5 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma
Flight 2 Finals
1 Hermandez, Cedric Sonoma Valle
2 Mondragon, Ismael Elsie Allen
3 Hanlon, Nicholas Sonoma Valle
4 Martin, Dean Sonoma Valle
5 Ransome, Avery El Molino
6 Cordova, Manny Elsie Allen
7 Herder, Graham Sonoma Valle
8 Scranton, James Petaluma
Flight 3 Finals
1 Vangrin, Zach Analy
2 Alonso, Danny Piner
3 Upton, Ben Petaluma
4 Suchard, Jordan Analy
5 Hanlon, Julius Sonoma Valle
6 Krist, Robert Petaluma
7 Fernandez, Ryan El Molino
8 Erdmann, Jesse Analy
Flight 4 Finals
1 Pedroni, Chris Healdsburg
2 Barbieri, Pete Piner
3 Daly, Austin El Molino
4 Plank, Travis Petaluma
5 Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg
6 Kouk, Marcus Elsie Allen
7 Simpson, Scott Piner
8 Cristando, Tanner Healdsburg

Event 1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Healdsburg ‘A’
4 Sonoma Valley ‘A’
5 Analy ‘A’
6 Petaluma ‘A’

Event 2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Analy ‘A’
4 Petaluma ‘A’
5 Piner ‘A’
6 Sonoma Valley ‘A’

Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Camacho, Lexie Petaluma
2 Villagomez, Diana Piner
3 Hegenbart, Emma Petaluma
4 Quiroz, Natalya Healdsburg
5 Roper, Alison Petaluma
6 Singh, Lila Petaluma
7 Barry, Shyla Petaluma
8 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner

Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 McCue, Chris Analy
2 Lomas, David Petaluma
3 Duong, Danny Piner
4 Santa Cruz, Trevor Piner
5 Camacho, Lawrence Petaluma
6 Garcia, Kevin Piner
7 Nguyen, Harris Piner
8 Shaheen, Aj Petaluma
9 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma
10 James, Trygve Petaluma
11 Smith, Jacob Analy
12 Efstathiu, Connor Petaluma
13 Garcia, Sam Piner
14 Mulligan, Bobby Petaluma
15 Tomas, Dakota Petaluma
16 Herrera, Jose Petaluma
17 Whitt, Mike Petaluma
18 Grant, Charlie Petaluma
19 Gore, Cooper Healdsburg
20 Peterson, Gabe Petaluma

Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Aguilar, Yesenia Piner
2 Stodder, Quianna Analy
3 Tait, Aubrianna El Molino
4 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle
5 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Valle
6 Norris, Aniaya Analy
7 Flores, Maggie Healdsburg
8 Olvarez, Ivana Healdsburg
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg
2 Williges, Katya Petaluma
3 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valle
4 Blackwell, Sheena Piner
5 Brown, Jasmine Analy
6 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma
7 Manoukian, Emma Healdsburg
8 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Gonzalez Macias, Martha Analy
4 Caldwell, Tess Analy
5 Blinman, Alliya Sonoma Valle
6 Bishop, Hennessee Analy

Event 10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
4 Nguyen, Nicolas Piner
5 Kiethly, Jake Analy

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Giorgi, Savanna Piner
3 Ouk, Molika Piner
4 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner
5 Abbott, Helena Petaluma
6 Holden, Hannah Healdsburg
7 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy
3 Leoni, Camille Petaluma
4 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valle
5 Molony-Benjamin, Audrey Analy
6 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Valle

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valle
2 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Valle
3 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg
4 Simmons, Ross Analy
5 Ghirann, Gabe Analy
6 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg
7 Clark, Sire El Molino
8 Sarabia, Gabe Petaluma
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Decarly, Levi El Molino
2 Agresti, Eric Analy
3 Gemini, Tony El Molino
4 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Valle
5 Garcia, Miguel Piner
6 McJunkins, Jed Piner
7 Quiroz, Sasha Healdsburg
8 Rader, Robert El Molino

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ammerman, Grace Healdsburg
2 Barry, Shyla Petaluma
3 DaDalt, Olivia Petaluma
4 Hunt Mcguinness, Trinity Sonoma Valle
5 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Valle
6 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Valle
7 Guerra, Jessie Petaluma

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
4 Gage, Trevor Piner
5 Madson, Connor Analy
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Ly, Alan Piner
2 Wolbert, Justin Petaluma
3 Mercardo, Jonathan Piner
4 Tiemann, Tanner Analy
5 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma Valle
6 Stremlau, Colin Petaluma
7 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma
8 Reyes, Enrique Healdsburg

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Reyes, Estefania Elsie Allen
2 Calderon, Leticia Elsie Allen
3 Pulido, Julie Elsie Allen
4 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy
5 Metten, Shelby Petaluma
6 Saxon, Sydney El Molino
7 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy
8 Vargas, Gissell Elsie Allen
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen
2 Vargas, Ellie Healdsburg
3 Pillinini, Grace Healdsburg
4 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner
5 Martin, Mia Petaluma
6 Norris, Aniaya Analy
7 Panaguiton-Martinez, Ivette Sonoma Valle
8 Sullivan, Julia Analy
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Olivares, Cynthia Elsie Allen
2 Norris, Nakia Analy
3 Coen, Savannah Petaluma
4 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle
5 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg
6 Sandoval, Connie Petaluma
7 Perez, Alondra El Molino
8 Esquibel, Bianey El Molino

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Saxton, Matt Petaluma
3 Pedroni, Chris Healdsburg
4 Johnson, Kerr Analy
5 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy
6 Madriz, Armando Piner
7 Johnson, Jesse Petaluma
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino
2 Salas, Carmelo El Molino
3 Casillas, Brian Sonoma Valle
4 Freeman, Xavier Analy
5 Grajeda, Eric El Molino
6 Moore, Isaiah Analy
7 Garcia, Jacob El Molino
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Bald, Tyler El Molino
2 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg
3 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma
4 Gaspar, Lani El Molino
5 Rivera, Luis Elsie Allen
6 Ramirez, Jose Piner
7 Chabot, Jace Petaluma

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Christy, Taylor Analy
4 Ortega, Brenda Petaluma
5 Sortino, Shai Analy
6 Ballinger-Grajeda, Hannah Analy
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lopez, Sofia Analy
2 Scala, Assia Analy
3 Ruiz, Aris Analy
4 Gaitan, Sydney Healdsburg
5 Heins, Robin Analy
6 Osorio, Valeria Healdsburg
7 Keith, Indigo Analy
8 McDaniel, Analise Piner
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Hernandez, Adriana Analy
2 Gonzalez Macias, Martha Analy
3 Castro, Michelle Healdsburg
4 Bishop, Hennessee Analy
5 Garcia, Anissa Piner
6 Ake, Daniela Sonoma Valle
7 Salas, Gabby Analy
8 Santos, Madeline Petaluma
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Kuhn, Katrina Analy
2 Moreno, Ruby Sonoma Valle
3 Hollingshead, Sallie Petaluma
4 Silkey, Candice Sonoma Valle
5 Fowler, Lindsay Analy
6 Caldwell, Tess Analy
7 Thomas, Gracie Petaluma
8 Avila, Andrea Healdsburg

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Belland, Nick Analy
4 Hambly, William Healdsburg
5 Porteous, Cameron Petaluma
6 DeBel, Lucas Petaluma
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Abelli-amen, Kyle Petaluma
2 Trevino, Isaac Analy
3 Stasiowski, Sam Analy
4 Denloni, Lucas Petaluma
5 Nelson, Clayton Analy
6 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma
7 Hernandez, Abel Analy
8 Kilb, Yannik Petaluma
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Ripley, Tyler Analy
2 Cornejo, Paul Analy
3 Velazquez, David Petaluma
4 Lopez, David Sonoma Valle
5 Hussey, Dustin Analy
6 Baker, Michel Petaluma
7 Camara, Jose Piner
8 Bazzano, Yogi Analy
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Stremlau, Colin Petaluma
2 Mann, Austin Piner
3 Duong, Brian Piner
4 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma Valle
5 Ayers, Dominic Petaluma
6 Bongiovanni, Dominic Sonoma Valle
7 Crawford, Nate Petaluma
8 Reed, Seamus Analy

Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Reyes, Erika Sonoma Valle
2 Singh, Lila Petaluma
3 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Valle
4 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Valle
5 Barry, Shyla Petaluma
6 Roper, Alison Petaluma
7 Allen, Jannika Analy
8 Blinman, Alliya Sonoma Valle
9 Villagomez, Diana Piner
10 Salas, Gabby Analy
11 Ammerman, Grace Healdsburg
12 Camacho, Lexie Petaluma
13 Hegenbart, Emma Petaluma

Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mulligan, Bobby Petaluma
2 Herrera, Jose Petaluma
3 Tiemann, Tanner Analy
4 Smith, Jacob Analy
5 Somma, Ben Piner
6 Whitt, Mike Petaluma
7 Burton, Shane Piner
8 Madson, Connor Analy
9 Grant, Charlie Petaluma
10 Peterson, Gabe Petaluma
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lomas, David Petaluma
2 McCue, Chris Analy
3 Camacho, Lawrence Petaluma
4 Garcia, Kevin Piner
5 Nguyen, Harris Piner
6 Soy, Cj Piner
7 Santa Cruz, Trevor Piner
8 Gore, Cooper Healdsburg
9 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma
10 James, Trygve Petaluma
11 Garcia, Sam Piner
12 Tomas, Dakota Petaluma

Event 27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Olvarez, Ivana Healdsburg
2 Flores, Maggie Healdsburg
3 Tait, Aubrianna El Molino
4 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Valle
5 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Valle
6 Aguilar, Yesenia Piner
7 Esquivel, Emma Healdsburg
8 Giglio, Zoe Analy
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino
2 Manoukian, Emma Healdsburg
3 Stodder, Quianna Analy
4 Blackwell, Sheena Piner
5 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma
6 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg
7 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy

Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Hernandez, Adriana Analy
4 Caldwell, Tess Analy
5 Gonzalez Macias, Martha Analy

Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valle
3 Torrez, Bismark Analy
4 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg
5 Wofford, Trevor Piner
6 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg
7 Perez, Christian Elsie Allen
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Biaggi, Dominic Sonoma Valle
2 Douglass, Ryan Analy
3 Gibbs, Jake Analy
4 Pearson, Ty Petaluma
5 Garcia, Miguel Piner
6 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino
7 Sarabia, Gabe Petaluma

Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Kiethly, Jake Analy
4 Cornejo, Paul Analy
5 Nguyen, Nicolas Piner

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy
2 Panaguiton-Martinez, Ivette Sonoma Valle
3 Holden, Hannah Healdsburg
4 Leoni, Camille Petaluma
5 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg
6 Perez, Alondra El Molino
7 Pulido, Julie Elsie Allen
8 Olivares, Cynthia Elsie Allen
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen
2 Stava, Anna Sonoma Valle
3 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy
4 Martin, Mia Petaluma
5 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valle
6 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valle
7 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg
8 Esquibel, Bianey El Molino
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Reyes, Estefania Elsie Allen
2 Norris, Aniaya Analy
3 Coen, Savannah Petaluma
4 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle
5 Norris, Nakia Analy
6 Saxon, Sydney El Molino
7 Sandoval, Connie Petaluma
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Giorgi, Savanna Piner
2 Sullivan, Julia Analy
3 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy
4 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner
5 Metten, Shelby Petaluma
6 Pillinini, Grace Healdsburg
7 Calderon, Leticia Elsie Allen

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Rivera, Luis Elsie Allen
2 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg
3 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma
4 Johnson, Kerr Analy
5 Moore, Isaiah Analy
6 Madriz, Armando Piner
7 Mandragon, Eddie Healdsburg
8 Sarabia, Gabe Petaluma
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg
2 Salas, Carmelo El Molino
3 Cristando, Tanner Healdsburg
4 Freeman, Xavier Analy
5 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Valle
6 Herder, Graham Sonoma Valle
7 Ramirez, Jose Piner
8 Quiroz, Sasha Healdsburg
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Clark, Sire El Molino
2 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg
3 Simmons, Ross Analy
4 Gaspar, Lani El Molino
5 Grajeda, Eric El Molino
6 McJunkins, Jed Piner
7 Anderson, Garett El Molino
8 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valle

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
4 Ballinger-Grajeda, Hannah Analy
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lopez, Sofia Analy
2 Osorio, Valeria Healdsburg
3 Salas, Gabby Analy
4 Avila, Andrea Healdsburg
5 Castro, Michelle Healdsburg
6 Garcia, Anissa Piner
7 Thomas, Gracie Petaluma
8 McDaniel, Analise Piner
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Valle
2 Moreno, Ruby Sonoma Valle
3 Hollingshead, Sallie Petaluma
4 Silkey, Candice Sonoma Valle
5 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Valle
6 Keith, Indigo Analy
7 Bishop, Hennessee Analy
8 Hunt Mcguinness, Trinity Sonoma Valle

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Hussey, Dustin Analy
3 Hernandez, Abel Analy
4 Hambly, William Healdsburg
5 Porteous, Cameron Petaluma
6 Trevino, Isaac Analy
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Martin, Cian Sonoma Valle
2 Gage, Trevor Piner
3 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma
4 Nelson, Clayton Analy
5 Ly, Alan Piner
6 Zavala, Oscar Piner
7 Velazquez, David Petaluma
8 Reyes, Enrique Healdsburg
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Mercardo, Jonathan Piner
2 Ripley, Tyler Analy
3 Crawford, Nate Petaluma
4 Mann, Austin Piner
5 Lopez, David Sonoma Valle
6 Baker, Michel Petaluma
7 Bazzano, Yogi Analy
8 Stasiowski, Sam Analy

Event 33 Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
5 Quiroz, Natalya Healdsburg
6 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner
7 Reyes, Erika Sonoma Valle

Event 34 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Whitt, Mike Petaluma
2 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma
3 Smith, Jacob Analy
4 James, Trygve Petaluma
5 Nguyen, Harris Piner
6 Duong, Danny Piner
7 Shaheen, Aj Petaluma
8 Efstathiu, Connor Petaluma

Event 37 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
4 Analy ‘A’
5 Petaluma ‘A’

Event 38 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Analy ‘A’
4 Piner ‘A’
5 Sonoma Valley ‘A’
6 Petaluma ‘A’

Event 41 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Valle
2 Allen, Jannika Analy
3 Diamond, Allegra Analy

Event 42 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Zavala, Oscar Piner
2 Reed, Seamus Analy
3 Ripley, Tyler Analy
4 DelMonte, Ethan Analy
5 Belland, Nick Analy
6 Flynn, Jimmy Petaluma

Event 45 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Heins, Robin Analy
2 Garcia, Anissa Piner
3 Diamond, Allegra Analy
4 Hollingshead, Sallie Petaluma

Event 46 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Gorris, Tanner Analy
2 DelMonte, Ethan Analy
3 Kiethly, Jake Analy
4 Somma, Ben Piner
5 Duong, Brian Piner
6 Barmore, Brandon Sonoma Valle
7 Bongiovanni, Dominic Sonoma Valle
8 Zavala, Oscar Piner

Event 49 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Lopez, Sofia Analy
2 Mudd, Macy Analy
3 Reyes, Erika Sonoma Valle
4 Sortino, Shai Analy
5 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Valle
6 Halden, Sequoia Analy
7 Ake, Daniela Sonoma Valle
8 Guerra, Jessie Petaluma
9 Fowler, Lindsay Analy
10 Moreno, Ruby Sonoma Valle
11 Blinman, Alliya Sonoma Valle
12 Allen, Jannika Analy
13 Silkey, Candice Sonoma Valle
14 Diamond, Allegra Analy
15 Ballinger-Grajeda, Hannah Analy
16 Christy, Taylor Analy

Event 50 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma
2 Kilb, Yannik Petaluma
3 Duong, Brian Piner
4 Abelli-amen, Kyle Petaluma
5 Martin, Cian Sonoma Valle
6 Bongiovanni, Dominic Sonoma Valle
7 Belland, Nick Analy
8 Ayers, Dominic Petaluma
9 Wolbert, Justin Petaluma
10 Gorris, Tanner Analy
11 Mann, Austin Piner
12 Lopez, David Sonoma Valle

Event 54 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma
2 Reyes, Enrique Healdsburg
3 Wolbert, Justin Petaluma
4 Crawford, Nate Petaluma
5 Barmore, Brandon Sonoma Valle
6 Gorris, Tanner Analy
7 Nguyen, Nicolas Piner

Event 57 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Ortega, Brenda Petaluma
2 Greenslade, Emily Sonoma Valle
3 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Valle
4 Yazzolino, Olivia Sonoma Valle
5 Gray, Alison Sonoma Valle
6 Ake, Daniela Sonoma Valle
7 Vargas Loera, Fatima Analy
8 Giron, Amari Healdsburg
9 Santos, Madeline Petaluma
10 Van deveer-Hicks, Ila Analy
11 Lambert, Victoria Analy
12 Kolybakos, Victoria Analy
13 Gaitan, Sydney Healdsburg
14 Villagomez, Diana Piner

Event 58 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 DeBel, Lucas Petaluma
2 Bazzano, Yogi Analy
3 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma
4 Porter, Ryan Analy
5 Coats, Eric Petaluma
6 Camara, Jose Piner
7 DelMonte, Ethan Analy

Event 61 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Ortega, Brenda Petaluma
2 Vargas Loera, Fatima Analy
3 Greenslade, Emily Sonoma Valle
4 Ake, Daniela Sonoma Valle
5 Yazzolino, Olivia Sonoma Valle
6 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Valle
7 Giron, Amari Healdsburg
8 Kolybakos, Victoria Analy
9 Gray, Alison Sonoma Valle
10 Lambert, Victoria Analy
11 Gaitan, Sydney Healdsburg
12 Villagomez, Diana Piner
13 Ammerman, Grace Healdsburg
14 Santos, Madeline Petaluma

Event 62 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 DeBel, Lucas Petaluma
2 Tiemann, Tanner Analy
3 Reed, Seamus Analy
4 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma
5 Coats, Eric Petaluma
6 Denloni, Lucas Petaluma
7 Camara, Jose Piner