100 Entries

Isazah King (12) B Lower Lake 11.24 – Nevada Union 5-8
Davon Browne (12) B St. Helena 11.34 – Viking classic 4/25
Remy Barbiero (10) B Sonoma Academy 11.5h – 4/29 cloverdale
Anthonie Guzman (12) B Middletown 11.7h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Daniel Maples (12) B Rincon Valley Christian 11.80 – Montgomery Invite
David Fernandez (12) B Lower Lake 11.8h – Ft Bragg 4-22
Paul Gorman (11) B Fort Bragg 11.9h – 4/22@FB
Joe Smith (12) B Mendocino 11.9h – ft. bragg 3/25
Brian Pham (10) B Tech High School 12.03 – Viking Classic Invitational
Bradley Dale (12) B Upper Lake 12.0h – Clearlake HS 3/25
Alberto Lopez (11) B Upper Lake 12.0h – Clearlake HS 3/25
Jesus Gaona (11) B Fort Bragg 12.12 – 4/252Viking
Jack Farris (9) B Kelseyville 12.1h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Elias Alvarez (11) B Kelseyville 12.2h – 3/25@CLHS
Francisco Duarte (9) B Kelseyville 12.2h – 3/25@CLHS
Konoton Geary (11) B Lower Lake 12.2h – Clearlake 4-15
Darrien Ross (12) B Middletown 12.3h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Alexis Guzman (10) B St. Helena 12.40 – Viking classic 4/25
Dominic Cole (12) B Lower Lake 12.4h – Lower Lake 4-29
Christian Johansen (12) B Sonoma Academy 12.4h – 4/29 cloverdale
Macklin Bickford (12) B St. Helena 12.4h – St. Helena 4/22
Matteo DellaSantina (11) B Sonoma Academy 12.52 – 4/11 twi-light
Teo Palmieri (11) B Laytonville 12.55 – Middletown 5/6/15
Lino (Tico) Landa (12) B Kelseyville 12.5h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET (no Lopez its Landa)
Bob Lin (12) B St Vincent 12.5h – MIDDLETOWN 3/25
Seth Travis (12) B Middletown 12.6h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Forrest Nason (11) B Rincon Valley Christian 12.6h – Lower Lake League Meeet
Jonah Pelter (12) B Calistoga 12.74 – Twlight Meet (Villasenor)
Kevin Ontiveros (11) B Cloverdale 12.7h – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
Kendall Kinney (11) B Sonoma Academy 12.7h – 4/29 cloverdale
Darrell Mondfrans (10) B Kelseyville 12.8h – 5/6@MHS
Alec Woodyatt (11) B St Vincent 12.8h – MIDDLETOWN 3/25
Tyler Buchholz (11) B Clear Lake 12.9h – @ St. Helena 4/22
Austin Farris (11) B Kelseyville 13.0h – 3/25@CLHS
Austin Heller (11) B Willits 14.0h
35

Willie Maples (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 12.14 – Big Cat Invitational
Charles Powell (9) FSB Lower Lake 12.1h – Fort Bragg 4/22
Tristian Leard (9) FSB Lower Lake 12.2h – Ft Bragg 4/22
Fernando Solano (9) FSB Calistoga 12.8h – Willits CMC Meet
Ty Hawkins (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 12.8h – Montgomery Invite
Nathan Chatoff (9) FSB Lower Lake 12.90 – Nevada Union 5-8
Romeo Barrientos (9) FSB Lower Lake 12.9h – Lower Lake 4/29
Sam Chau (10) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 13.20 – Montgomery Invite
Tyler Emond (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 13.2h – Montgomery Invite
Aiden Bertolino-Haley (10) FSB Willits 13.2h – Lower Lake 429
Kevin Scalabrini (10) FSB Cloverdale 13.3h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Jack Pfeiffer (9) FSB St Vincent 13.3h – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Derick Rilea (9) FSB Cloverdale 13.6h – 4/22 @ Kelseyville
Marcos Jimenez (9) FSB Cloverdale 13.7h – 4/22 @ Kelseyville
James Alexander (9) FSB Fort Bragg 13.86 – 4/25@Viking
Matthew Clasen (9) FSB Lower Lake 13.9h – Middletown 3/25
Carlos Martinez (10) FSB Calistoga 14.2h – St. Helena CMC Meet
Garrett Grossner (9) FSB Kelseyville 14.50 – 5/6@MHS
Quintin Scott (9) FSB Clear Lake NM – No Mark Entrant
19

Rebekah Gerdes (10) G St. Helena 13.2h – St. Helena 4/22
Makenzee Taylor (10) G Kelseyville 13.5h – 3/25@CLHS
Nora Brenner-West (12) G Sonoma Academy 13.5h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Amber Drake (12) G Upper Lake 13.5h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Katie Johansen (10) G Sonoma Academy 13.6h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Taylor Gallagher (11) G St Vincent 13.6h – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Alice Miller (12) G Rincon Valley Christian 13.70 – Twilight Invitational
Haylee Wade (9) G Lower Lake 13.8h – Fort Bragg 4/22
Tracy Gordon (11) G Fort Bragg 14.02 – 3/21@Analy
Natalie Jekel (9) G Middletown 14.0h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Skyler Saunders (9) G Fort Bragg 14.16 – 4/25@Viking
Victoria Silva (11) G Willits 14.1h – Willits 4/15
Celine Reilly (11) G Sonoma Academy 14.26 – 4/25 viking
Emma Levine (11) G Sonoma Academy 14.2h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Ayan Salh (11) G Sonoma Academy 14.2h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Molly Blakeley (11) G St. Helena 14.2h – St. Helena 4/22
Heather Hankins (12) G Upper Lake 14.2h – Middletown HS 5/5
Amaya Garcia (10) G Mendocino 14.3h – cloverdale 4/29
Emma Quillen (11) G Middletown 14.3h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Bianca Guevara (9) G Willits 14.3h – willits 4/15
Madi Green (12) G Clear Lake 14.5h – @ St. Helena 4/22
Alex Duarte (12) G Kelseyville 14.5h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Jillian Alves (10) G Middletown 14.5h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Lilly Hue (10) G Sonoma Academy 14.5h – 3/25 fort bragg
Jasmin Soliz (9) G Upper Lake 14.5h – Lake Co, Meet 4/15
Lupita Gonzales (10) G Cloverdale 14.6h – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
Dora Soto (11) G Cloverdale 14.6h – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
Madison Boyd (11) G Kelseyville 14.6h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Gabby Jauregui (11) G Lower Lake 14.6h – Lower Lake 4/29
Chelsea Bright (11) G Middletown 14.7h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Elizabeth Reyes (11) G Fort Bragg 14.8h – 5/6@LL
Maria Sanchez (10) G Willits 14.8h – Willits 4/15
Jada Terry (10) G Kelseyville 14.9h – 5/6@MHS
Carmen Sandoval-Vasquez (12) G Middletown 14.9h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Jo Jo Sanders (11) G Sonoma Academy 14.9h – 3/18 montgomery
Nicole Karkar (9) G Willits 14.9h – Fort Bragg 3/25
Christiana Thorbecke (10) G Fort Bragg 15.00 – 3/21@Analy
Haleigh Ahlborn (12) G Cloverdale 15.0h – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
Korbyn Marlin (9) G Kelseyville 15.0h – 5/6@MHS
Orianna Maupin-Ahern (9) G Middletown 15.1h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Colleen Schimansky (9) G Middletown 15.1h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Cynthia Montes (12) G Kelseyville 15.2h – 3/25@CLHS
Caroline Van Raesfeld (9) G Sonoma Academy 15.2h – 3/18 montgomery
Daniela Amezcua (11) G Tech High School 15.2h – Middletown 3/15/15
Emma Mitcham (11) G Lower Lake 15.30 – Windsor 3/14
Juliette Brown (11) G Kelseyville 15.4h – 3/25@CLHS
Stella Sappington (11) G Sonoma Academy 15.5h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Valerie Rico (12) G Laytonville 15.6h – Lowerlake 4/29/15
Anika Ahlstrom (9) G Rincon Valley Christian 15.6h – Lower Lake League Meeet
Sami Santana (9) G Cloverdale 15.7h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Harleen Kaur (11) G Lower Lake 15.7h – Lower Lake 4/29
Kayla Smith (12) G Willits 15.7h – Willits 4/15
Annalyssa Christensen (11) G Fort Bragg 15.99 – 4/25@Viking
Kayla Anderson (11) G Fort Bragg 15.9h – 4/25@Viking
Dennae Taylor (10) G Middletown 15.9h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Venice Morino (10) G Tech High School 15.9h – Cloverdale 4/29
Casey Castro (11) G Tech High School 16.0h – Cloverdale 4/29
Daniela Estrada (9) G Upper Lake 16.0h – Cloverdale HS 4/22
58

200 Entries

Isazah King (12) B Lower Lake 22.19 – Nevada Union 5-8
Davon Browne (12) B St. Helena 23.9h – Middletown 3/25
Brenden Valador (11) B Fort Bragg 24.12 – 4/11@Twi
Chris Saladin (12) B St. Helena 24.2h – Middletown 3/25
Paul Gorman (11) B Fort Bragg 24.38 – 4/11@Twi
Maclean Hartford (12) B Sonoma Academy 24.4h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Brian Pham (10) B Tech High School 24.69 – Big Cat Invitational
David Fernandez (12) B Lower Lake 24.6h – Lower Lake 4-29
Joe Smith (12) B Mendocino 24.6h – ft. bragg 3/25
Jesus Gaona (11) B Fort Bragg 24.7h – 4/11@Twi
Alexis Guzman (10) B St. Helena 24.8h – St. Helena 4/22
Daniel Maples (12) B Rincon Valley Christian 24.93 – Big Cat Invitational
Jack Doolittle (11) B St Vincent 24.9h – WILLITS 4/15
Bob Lin (12) B St Vincent 25.0h – WILLITS 4/15
Alberto Lopez (11) B Upper Lake 25.0h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Nick Schneider (11) B Cloverdale 25.1H – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Elias Alvarez (11) B Kelseyville 25.2h – 5/6@MHS
Forrest Nason (11) B Rincon Valley Christian 25.38 – Twilight Invitational
Edward Llewellyn (12) B Lower Lake 25.3h – Middletown 3-25
Bradley Dale (12) B Upper Lake 25.3h – Clearlake HS 3/25
Kendall Kinney (11) B Sonoma Academy 25.50 – 4/11 twi-light
Jack Farris (9) B Kelseyville 25.6h – 5/6@MHS
Matteo DellaSantina (11) B Sonoma Academy 25.6h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Francisco Duarte (9) B Kelseyville 25.8h – 3/25@CLHS
Adrian Bernardi (11) B Cloverdale 26.2h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Alec Woodyatt (11) B St Vincent 26.4h – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Jonah Pelter (12) B Calistoga 26.7h – Willits CMC Meet
Nick Barrett (10) B Mendocino 26.7h – middletown 5/6
Seth Travis (12) B Middletown 26.7h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
James Leng (12) B Rincon Valley Christian 26.80 – Viking Track Classic
Oscar Avina (12) B Calistoga 26.9h – one of the CMC meets
Austin Farris (11) B Kelseyville 26.9h – 3/25@CLHS
Konoton Geary (11) B Lower Lake 27.0h – Ft Bragg 4-22
Austin Heller (11) B Willits 28.9h
34

Charles Powell (9) FSB Lower Lake 25.7h – Middletown 3/25
Nathan Chatoff (9) FSB Lower Lake 26.76 – Nevada Union 5-8
Fernando Solano (9) FSB Calistoga 27.1h – Willits CMC Meet
Romeo Barrientos (9) FSB Lower Lake 27.3h – Clearlake 4/15
Angel Ochoa (9) FSB Lower Lake 27.5h – Clearlake 4/15
Tyler Emond (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 27.64 – Twilight Invitational
Ty Hawkins (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 27.7h – Lower Lake League Meet
Jack Pfeiffer (9) FSB St Vincent 28.2h – WILLITS 4/15
Fernado Vaca (10) FSB St Vincent 28.30 – MIDDLETOWN 5/6
Sam Chau (10) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 28.3h – Lower Lake League Meet
Bryan Avina (10) FSB Calistoga 28.4h
Ben Prestkit (10) FSB Cloverdale 28.7h – 3/25 @ Ft. BRAGG
Matthew Clasen (9) FSB Lower Lake 29.7h – Middletown 3/25
Buck Hunt (9) FSB Cloverdale 29.8H – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
Derick Rilea (9) FSB Cloverdale 29.8h – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
Jared Martens (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 30.0h – Lower Lake League Meet
16

Camille Donald (9) G Clear Lake 27.9h – @ St. Helena 4/22
Alice Miller (12) G Rincon Valley Christian 28.06 – Twilight Invitational
Kiana Richardson (9) G Clear Lake 28.4h – @ St. Helena 4/22
Amber Drake (12) G Upper Lake 28.8h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Haylee Wade (9) G Lower Lake 29.13 – Nevada Union 5-8
Taylor Gallagher (11) G St Vincent 29.1h – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Makenzee Taylor (10) G Kelseyville 29.2h – 3/25@CLHS
Perla Anguiano (12) G Cloverdale 29.3h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Molly Blakeley (11) G St. Helena 29.3h – St. Helena 4/22
Bianca Guevara (9) G Willits 29.3h – Willits 4/15
Skyler Saunders (9) G Fort Bragg 29.41 – 4/11@Twi
Maggie Fletcher (10) G Rincon Valley Christian 29.72 – Viking Track Classic
Nora Brenner-West (12) G Sonoma Academy 29.8h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Alex Skupny (12) G St. Helena 29.93 – St. Helena 4/22
Celine Reilly (11) G Sonoma Academy 29.96 – 3/7 Big Cat
Emma Quillen (11) G Middletown 29.9h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Christiana Thorbecke (10) G Fort Bragg 30.0h – 3/25@FB
Gabby Jauregui (11) G Lower Lake 30.0h – Middletown 3/25
Carmen Sandoval-Vasquez (12) G Middletown 30.3h – 3/25 @ Middletown
Dora Soto (11) G Cloverdale 30.5h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Asia Firebaugh (11) G Middletown 30.6h – 3/25 @ Middletown
Heather Hankins (12) G Upper Lake 30.7h – Clearlake HS 3/25
Natalie Jekel (9) G Middletown 30.9h – 3/25 @ Middletown
Daniela Amezcua (11) G Tech High School 30.9h – Middletown 3/15/15
Elizabeth Reyes (11) G Fort Bragg 31.09 – 4/11@Twi
Ayan Salh (11) G Sonoma Academy 31.1h – 3/25 fort bragg
Mariah Bickham (10) G Lower Lake 31.2h – Clearlake 4/15
Amaya Garcia (10) G Mendocino 31.2h – ft. bragg 3/25
Maria Sanchez (10) G Willits 31.3h – Willits 4/15
Chelsea Bright (11) G Middletown 31.4h – 3/25 @ Middletown
Alex Duarte (12) G Kelseyville 31.5h – 3/25@CLHS
Jasmin Soliz (9) G Upper Lake 31.7h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Carina Martinez (9) G Clear Lake 31.8h – @ St. Helena 4/22
Angel Bernardi (11) G Cloverdale 31.9h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Madi Green (12) G Clear Lake 32.1h – @ Lower Lake 4/29
Carla Rodriguez (10) G Fort Bragg 32.1h – 5/6@LL
Reiley Hackett (11) G Fort Bragg 32.47 – 4/11@Twi
Jada Terry (10) G Kelseyville 32.4h – 5/6@MHS
Tracy Gordon (11) G Fort Bragg 32.5h – 5/6@LL
Anika Ahlstrom (9) G Rincon Valley Christian 32.5h – Lower Lake League Meet
Julia Schafer (11) G Sonoma Academy 32.8h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Casey Herman (9) G Upper Lake 33.0h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
42
92

400 Entries

Maclean Hartford (12) B Sonoma Academy 53.5h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Brenden Valador (11) B Fort Bragg 54.03 – 4/11@TWI
Anthonie Guzman (12) B Middletown 54.4h – 3/25 @ Middletown
Everardo Chavez (12) B Lower Lake 55.35 – Windsor 3-14
William Sirisouk (11) B Tech High School 55.74 – Castleberry Invitational
Matteo DellaSantina (11) B Sonoma Academy 56.2h – 4/22 Saint Helena
Joe Smith (12) B Mendocino 56.3h – cloverdale 4/29
Edward Llewellyn (12) B Lower Lake 56.6h – Clearlake 4-15
Marco Donis (12) B Tech High School 56.72 – Viking Classic Invitational
Ryland Sepic (12) B Tech High School 56.8h – South County Invitational
Bradley Dale (12) B Upper Lake 57.0h – Middletown HS 5/7
Neil Morris (9) B Tech High School 57.43 – Big Cat Invitational
Ankit Patel (12) B Willits 58.2h – Viking Invite
Matthew Green (10) B Tech High School 58.70 – Big Cat Invitational
Oscar Avina (12) B Calistoga 61.48 – Viking Track Classic (free entry)
Francisco Duarte (9) B Kelseyville NM
Jack Preston (12) B St. Helena NT – no athlete qualified
17

Tyler Emond (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 55.4h – Lower Lake League Meet
Jun-Chi Zhang (10) FSB Tech High School 60.23 – Big Cat Invitational
Gustavo Herrera (9) FSB Calistoga 60.5h
Nick Barrett (10) FSB Mendocino 60.5h – middletown 5/6
Bryan Avina (10) FSB Calistoga 61.1h
Caleb Slight (10) FSB Tech High School 62.8h – South Country Invitational
James Alexander (9) FSB Fort Bragg 63.96 – 4/25@Viking
Lucan Kraushaar (10) FSB Tech High School 64.0h – Cloverdale 4/19/15
Eddie Shattuck (10) FSB Mendocino 64.6h – cloverdale 4/29
Angel Ochoa (9) FSB Lower Lake 64.8h – Windsor 3/14
Marcos Jimenez (9) FSB Cloverdale 65.0h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Kevin Scalabrini (10) FSB Cloverdale 65.0h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Jack Pfeiffer (9) FSB St Vincent 65.7h – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Derick Rilea (9) FSB Cloverdale 67.0h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
John Damato (9) FSB St Vincent 67.3h – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Christopher Johnson (9) FSB Upper Lake 75.0h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
16

Meghan Carlisle (11) G Middletown 65.7h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Gabby Jauregui (11) G Lower Lake 66.3h – Windsor 3/14
Perla Anguiano (12) G Cloverdale 66.8h – 3/25 @ Ft. Bragg
Lilly Reinstein (11) G Sonoma Academy 67.32 – 3/7 big cat
Sekoah Salkin (12) G Sonoma Academy 67.56 – 4/11 twi-light
Ayan Salh (11) G Sonoma Academy 67.71 – 3/7 big cat
Jada Roberts (9) G Tech High School 68.62 – Castleberry Invitational
Charlotte Maxwel (12) G Tech High School 69.94 – Castleberry Invitational
Morgan Riley (9) G Willits 69.9h – Viking Invite
Bianca Guevara (9) G Willits 70.3h – Fort Bragg 3/25
Maeve Peterson (9) G Sonoma Academy 70.7h – 3/18 Montgomery
Maddy Glenn (9) G Sonoma Academy 70.88 – 4/25 viking
Rhianna Hackley (11) G Fort Bragg 70.8h – 3/25@FB
Isabelle Ortiz (9) G St. Helena 70.94 – Viking Classic 4/25
Krissy Rossi (12) G Middletown 71.4h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Mariam Dahmani (10) G Tech High School 71.5h – Cloverdale 4/29/15
Asia Firebaugh (11) G Middletown 72.3h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Sunny Scott (12) G Mendocino 72.5h – cloverdale 4/29
Mariah Bickham (10) G Lower Lake 72.6h – Ft Bragg 4/22
Nichole Stevens (9) G Kelseyville 73.7h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Delaney Love (9) G Upper Lake 87.2h – Clearlake HS 3/25
Nicole Duncan (9) G Clear Lake NM – No Mark Entrant
22
55

800 Entries

David Ramirez (10) B Tech High School 2:05.48 – Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
Everardo Chavez (12) B Lower Lake 2:07.00 – Nevada Union 5-8
Alfio Basile (10) B St. Helena 2:07.7h – St. Helena 4/22
Eli Rosan-Duran (12) B Sonoma Academy 2:09.4h – 4/22 saint helena
Caleb Richards (11) B Sonoma Academy 2:09.9h – 4/29 cloverdale
Joey Johnson (10) B Sonoma Academy 2:10.19 – 4/25 viking
Wes Methum (10) B Rincon Valley Christian 2:10.86 – Viking Track Classic
Maclean Hartford (12) B Sonoma Academy 2:12.68 – 4/11 twi-light
Elias Lehnhardt (11) B Fort Bragg 2:13.09 – 4/11@Twilght
Jacob Olson (11) B Middletown 2:13.6h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Cele Caldera (9) B St. Helena 2:14.45 – Viking Classic
Neil Morris (9) B Tech High School 2:17.45 – Viking Classic Invitational
Robert Swoboda (10) B Willits 2:18.5h – Viking Invite
Matthew Boyd (9) B Tech High School 2:21.29 – Big Cat Invitational
Nich Matson (12) B Fort Bragg 2:21.42 – 4/11@ Twilight
Juan Venegas (11) B Fort Bragg 2:22.0h – 4/11@ Twilight
Malik Koly (11) B St. Helena 2:23.00 – Viking Classic 4/25
Sam Russell (11) B Fort Bragg 2:26.0h – 3/21@Analy
Chase Waddington (11) B Fort Bragg 2:26.0h – 5/6@LL
Rusty Frank (9) B St. Helena 2:27.00 – St. Helena 4/22
Anthony Camaccia (11) B Tech High School 2:28.0h – Middletown 3/25/15
Josh Palmgren (11) B Rincon Valley Christian 2:28.27 – Big Cat Invitational
Nick Rilea (11) B Cloverdale 2:30.0h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Kevin Sanchez (9) B Kelseyville 2:30.4h – 5/6@MHS
Arthur Wilkie (12) B Upper Lake 2:31.0h – Cloverdale HS 4/29
Luis Garcia (12) B Kelseyville 2:32.4h – 5/6@MHS
Edwin Fero (9) B St. Helena 2:33.9h – Viking Classic 4/25
Adrian Thomas (11) B Kelseyville 2:34.3h – 5/6@MHS
Roberto Lozano (11) B Kelseyville 2:34.9h – 5/6@MHS
29

Daniel Montanez (10) FSB Calistoga 2:19.7h – St. Helena CMC Meet
Gustavo Herrera (9) FSB Calistoga 2:23.1h
Alejandro Alfaro (10) FSB Calistoga 2:23.4h – St. Helena CMC Meet
Spencer Rivara (10) FSB Tech High School 2:24.11 – Big Cat Invitational
Aiden Bertolino-Haley (10) FSB Willits 2:28.0h – Willits 4/15
Bryan Avina (10) FSB Calistoga 2:31.5h – St. Helena CMC Meet
Oliver Yu (10) FSB Sonoma Academy 2:32.86 – 3/7 Big Cat
Juan Gutierrez (10) FSB Cloverdale 2:33.0h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Mark Mora (10) FSB Cloverdale 2:35.2h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Juan Pablo Espinoza (10) FSB Calistoga 2:35.5h – St. Helena CMC Meet
David Kincaid (10) FSB Lower Lake 2:35.5h – Lower Lake 4/29
Fransisco Rocuant (10) FSB Lower Lake 2:35.5h – Clearlake 4/15
Angel Ochoa (9) FSB Lower Lake 2:36.2h – Clearlake 4/15
Blake Noble (9) FSB Upper Lake 2:37.0h – Cloverdale HS 4/29
Royce Whitaker (10) FSB Fort Bragg 2:44.0h – 4/22@FB
John Damato (9) FSB St Vincent 2:44.1h – FORT BRAGG 4/22
16

Rylee Bowen (9) G Sonoma Academy 2:13.66 – 4/18 Mt Sac
Meghan Carlisle (11) G Middletown 2:29.4h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Lilly Reinstein (11) G Sonoma Academy 2:29.54 – 3/21 Dublin
McKenna Sell (9) G Sonoma Academy 2:33.08 – 4/25 viking
Meghan Beare (11) G Clear Lake 2:41.6h – @ St. Helena 4/22
Madison Provost (12) G Rincon Valley Christian 2:43.05 – Big Cat Invitational
Madisyn Pyorre (11) G Fort Bragg 2:43.0h – 4/25@Vikibg
Amber Frank (11) G St. Helena 2:45.0h – St. Helena 4/22
Elia Robert (10) G Rincon Valley Christian 2:49.06 – Castleberry Invitational
Charlotte Maxwel (12) G Tech High School 2:50.92 – Castleberry Invitational
Maeve Peterson (9) G Sonoma Academy 2:51.57 – 3/21 Dublin
Krissy Rossi (12) G Middletown 2:51.59 – 3/21 @ Dublin Distance Fiesta
Sunny Scott (12) G Mendocino 2:52.3h – cloverdale 4/29
Sekoah Salkin (12) G Sonoma Academy 2:52.87 – 4/11 twi-light
Morgan Riley (9) G Willits 2:53.9h – Fort Bragg 3/25
Annabelle Doyle (12) G Cloverdale 2:54.1h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Katie Edwards (10) G Cloverdale 2:54.4h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Karsyn Stewart (11) G Cloverdale 2:55.8h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Tori Roderick (12) G Middletown 2:56.50 – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Hannah Moore (9) G Mendocino 2:56.9h – middletown 5/6
Yareli Lozano (9) G Kelseyville 2:57.8h – 5/6@MHS
Esme Reid-McLaughlin (10) G Sonoma Academy 3:00.1h – 4/22 saint helena
Zoey Grant (10) G Tech High School 3:01.51 – Castleberry Invitational
Kayja Mann (11) G Sonoma Academy 3:07.0h – 4/15 willits
Mariela Soto (11) G Clear Lake 3:09.9h – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Nicole Duncan (9) G Clear Lake 3:11.0h – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Audrey Fetzer (9) G Cloverdale 3:11.2h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Alixe Olson (10) G Middletown 3:13.3h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Carli Mendonca (10) G Kelseyville 3:13.8h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Ysabellla Richard (9) G Sonoma Academy 3:14.8h – 4/22 saint helena
Mercedes de los Santos (11) G Upper Lake 3:18.58 – Middletown HS 5/7
31
76

1600 Entries

Caleb Richards (11) B Sonoma Academy 4:37.16 – 4/25 viking
Eli Rosan-Duran (12) B Sonoma Academy 4:39.10 – 4/25 viking
David Ramirez (10) B Tech High School 4:42.05 – Viking Classic Invitational
Joey Johnson (10) B Sonoma Academy 4:43.95 – 4/25 viking
Everardo Chavez (12) B Lower Lake 4:45.00 – Nevada Union 5-8
Wes Methum (10) B Rincon Valley Christian 4:47.55 – Twilight Invitational
Josh Lemme (10) B Tech High School 4:47.83 – Twilight Invitational
Jack Doolittle (11) B St Vincent 4:50.0h – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Alfio Basile (10) B St. Helena 4:52.19 – Viking Classic 4/25
Kheva Mann (9) B Sonoma Academy 4:55.24 – 4/25 viking
Elias Lehnhardt (11) B Fort Bragg 4:55.67 – 4/11@Twilight
Robert Swoboda (10) B Willits 4:59.0h – Lower Lake 4/29
Diego Munoz (11) B Middletown 5:02.0h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Matthew Boyd (9) B Tech High School 5:05.61 – Twilight Invitational
Tanner Tarrelli (11) B Middletown 5:05.6h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Juan Venegas (11) B Fort Bragg 5:06.0h – 4/25@Viking
Tristan Atkinson (11) B Tech High School 5:06.68 – Viking Classic Invitational
Eli Catalano (11) B Sonoma Academy 5:08.60 – 3/21 Dublin
Matthew Green (10) B Tech High School 5:08.73 – Viking Classic Invitational
Jesus Blanco (11) B St. Helena 5:11.00 – St. Helena 4/22
Sam Russell (11) B Fort Bragg 5:11.0h – 4/11@Twilight
Jackson Blake (10) B Tech High School 5:14.49 – Castleberry Invitational
Edward Llewellyn (12) B Lower Lake 5:17.0h – Ft Bragg 4-22
Josh Palmgren (11) B Rincon Valley Christian 5:17.33 – Twilight Invitational
Jacob Hartwick (10) B Tech High School 5:19.11 – Castleberry Invitational
Justin Hingston (10) B Middletown 5:21.0h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Rusty Frank (9) B St. Helena 5:24.00 – St. Helena 4/22
Kevin Sanchez (9) B Kelseyville 5:25.0h – 4/15 @ LAKE CO MEET
Anthony Camaccia (11) B Tech High School 5:25.54 – Viking Classic Invitational
Everett Taylor (12) B Mendocino 5:25.6h – ft. bragg 3/25
Luis Garcia (12) B Kelseyville 5:29.3h – 4/15 @ LAKE CO MEET
Ryan Waddington (11) B Fort Bragg 5:31.0h – 4/22@FB
Roberto Lozano (11) B Kelseyville 5:32.0h – 4/15 @ LAKE CO MEET
Ryan Stice (12) B St. Helena 5:36.0h – St. Helena “last chance meet”
Nick Rilea (11) B Cloverdale 5:37.0h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Arthur Wilkie (12) B Upper Lake 5:41.03 – Cloverdale HS 4/29
Anthony Ponteleon (9) B Kelseyville 5:44.0h – 4/15@ LAKE CO MEET
Nate Falkenberg (11) B Clear Lake NM – No Mark Entrant
38

Daniel Montanez (10) FSB Calistoga 4:52.08 – Twilight Meet
Alejandro Alfaro (10) FSB Calistoga 5:07.5h – St. Helena CMC Meet
Gustavo Herrera (9) FSB Calistoga 5:13.15 – Viking Track Classic
Jack Roney (9) FSB Sonoma Academy 5:17.0h – 4/29 cloverdale
Alex Beare (10) FSB Clear Lake 5:21.37 – @ Montgomery 4/26
Caspian Morast (9) FSB Sonoma Academy 5:23.0h – 4/15 willits
Spencer Rivara (10) FSB Tech High School 5:25.03 – Viking Classic Invitational
Jun-Chi Zhang (10) FSB Tech High School 5:25.0h – Willits 4/15/15
Marcos Jimenez (9) FSB Cloverdale 5:26.0h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Lucan Kraushaar (10) FSB Tech High School 5:35.82 – Castleberry Invitational
Royce Whitaker (10) FSB Fort Bragg 5:41.0h – 4/25@Viking
Juan Gutierrez (10) FSB Cloverdale 5:43.3h – 3/25 @ FT. BRAGG
Fransisco Rocuant (10) FSB Lower Lake 5:44.8h – Middletown 3/25
Oliver Yu (10) FSB Sonoma Academy 5:46.94 – 3/21 Dublin
Tavo Rios (10) FSB Calistoga 5:47.51 – Twlight Meet
Ricardo Haschak (9) FSB Willits 5:48.6h – Lower Lake 4/29
Blake Noble (9) FSB Upper Lake 5:49.0h – Clearlake HS 3/25
David Kincaid (10) FSB Lower Lake 5:49.3h – Lower Lake 4/29
Auden Reid-McLaughlin (9) FSB Sonoma Academy 5:51.7h – 3/18 Montgomery
Mark Mora (10) FSB Cloverdale 5:53.0h – 3/25 @ FT. BRAGG
Angel Ochoa (9) FSB Lower Lake 5:53.9h – Middletown 3/25
Christopher Johnson (9) FSB Upper Lake 5:57.0h – Kelseyville HS 4/22
Eddie Shattuck (10) FSB Mendocino 5:58.5h – ft. bragg 3/25
Jeffery Morris (9) FSB Middletown 6:12.76 – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Caleb Slight (10) FSB Tech High School 6:14.20 – Castleberry Invitational
Marcus Martinez (9) FSB St. Helena 6:19.0h – Viking Classic 4/25
26

Rylee Bowen (9) G Sonoma Academy 4:53.49 – 4/17 Mt Sac
McKenna Sell (9) G Sonoma Academy 5:34.43 – 4/25 viking
Meghan Beare (11) G Clear Lake 5:44.7h – @ St. Helena 4/22
Amelia Wirt (10) G Fort Bragg 5:47.0h – 4/11@Twilight
Madison Provost (12) G Rincon Valley Christian 5:54.00 – Big Cat Invitational
Madisyn Pyorre (11) G Fort Bragg 5:54.0h – 4/25@Viking
Maddy Glenn (9) G Sonoma Academy 5:55.91 – 3/21 Dublin
Sunny Scott (12) G Mendocino 6:06.3h – ft. bragg 3/25
Amber Frank (11) G St. Helena 6:15.0h – St. Helena 4/22
Kayja Mann (11) G Sonoma Academy 6:16.14 – 4/25 viking
Charlotte Maxwel (12) G Tech High School 6:16.32 – Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
Mariam Dahmani (10) G Tech High School 6:16.7h – Big Cat SRHS
Maeve Peterson (9) G Sonoma Academy 6:17.77 – 4/25 viking
Katie Edwards (10) G Cloverdale 6:19.1h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Angela Romero (12) G Cloverdale 6:25.7h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Annabelle Doyle (12) G Cloverdale 6:27.6h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Tiyanna Meese (10) G Middletown 6:34.8h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Zoey Grant (10) G Tech High School 6:37.92 – Twilight Invitational
Yareli Lozano (9) G Kelseyville 6:39.0h – 5/6@MHS
Karsyn Stewart (11) G Cloverdale 6:45.0h – 3/25 @ FT. BRAGG
Esme Reid-McLaughlin (10) G Sonoma Academy 6:47.6h – 4/22 saint helena
Carissa Forest (10) G Middletown 6:50.81 – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Rebecca Chavez (9) G Lower Lake 6:54.0h – Ft Bragg 4/22
Ysabellla Richard (9) G Sonoma Academy 6:55.67 – 4/25 viking
Lilly Zamora (10) G St. Helena 7:00.55 – Viking Classic 4/25
Elia Robert (10) G Rincon Valley Christian 7:02.16 – Castleberry Invitational
Audrey Fetzer (9) G Cloverdale 7:03.1h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Isabella Quintana-Ocken (11) G Middletown 7:05.6h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Jenny Landeta (9) G Lower Lake 7:06.0h – Ft Bragg 4/22
Cristal Nieves (10) G Upper Lake 8:05.0h – Clearlake HS 3/25
30
94

3200 Entries

Eli Rosan-Duran (12) B Sonoma Academy 10:03.67 – 4/17 woody wilson/Davis
Caleb Richards (11) B Sonoma Academy 10:14.01 – 3/21 Dublin
Josh Lemme (10) B Tech High School 10:44.38 – Big Cat Invitational
Everardo Chavez (12) B Lower Lake 10:58.98 – Montgomery 4-25
Diego Munoz (11) B Middletown 11:13.6h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Robert Swoboda (10) B Willits 11:16.0h – Lower Lake 4/29
Joey Johnson (10) B Sonoma Academy 11:23.0h – 4/15 willits
Jackson Blake (10) B Tech High School 11:28.24 – Big Cat Invitational
David Ramirez (10) B Tech High School 11:29.6h – Middletown 3/25/15
Kheva Mann (9) B Sonoma Academy 11:32.0h – 4/29 Cloverdale
Tanner Tarrelli (11) B Middletown 11:37.5h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Sam Russell (11) B Fort Bragg 11:39.0h – 4/25@Viking
Jacob Hartwick (10) B Tech High School 11:54.74 – Big Cat Invitational
Matthew Boyd (9) B Tech High School 11:56.13 – Castleberry Invitational
Gerry Schweiger (9) B St. Helena 12:00.0h – St. Helena
Tristan Atkinson (11) B Tech High School 12:02.0h – Willits 4/5/15
Josh Palmgren (11) B Rincon Valley Christian 12:03.39 – Twilight Invitational
Kevin Sanchez (9) B Kelseyville 12:12.0h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Jesus Blanco (11) B St. Helena 12:17.0h – Viking Classic 4/25
Roberto Lozano (11) B Kelseyville 12:17.9h – 5/6@MHS
Justin Hingston (10) B Middletown 12:21.9h – 3/25 @ Middletown
Anthony Camaccia (11) B Tech High School 12:32.84 – Big Cat Invitational
Anthony Ponteleon (9) B Kelseyville 12:39.0h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Henry Carey (11) B Tech High School 12:48.04 – Big Cat Invitational
Devon Burwell (12) B Tech High School 13:20.2h – Middletown 3/25/15
Ryan Stice (12) B St. Helena 13:27.0h – Middletown 3/25
Javier Sepulveda (11) B Lower Lake 13:38.0h – Clearlake 4-15
Fransisco Montanez (11) B Lower Lake 13:38.4h – Middletown 3-25
Jack Farris (9) B Kelseyville 13:54.5h – 5/6@MHS
Lino (Tico) Landa (12) B Kelseyville 13:56.0h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Austin Farris (11) B Kelseyville 13:57.0h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
31

Daniel Montanez (10) FSB Calistoga 10:45.53 – Viking Track Classic
Alejandro Alfaro (10) FSB Calistoga 11:05.35 – Viking Track Classic
Spencer Rivara (10) FSB Tech High School 12:16.08 – Castleberry Invitational
Jack Roney (9) FSB Sonoma Academy 12:36.0h – 4/29 Cloverdale
Fransisco Rocuant (10) FSB Lower Lake 12:37.0h – Fort Bragg 4/22
Caspian Morast (9) FSB Sonoma Academy 12:46.0h – 4/29 Cloverdale
David Kincaid (10) FSB Lower Lake 12:51.0h – Fort Bragg 4/22
Jun-Chi Zhang (10) FSB Tech High School 13:10.84 – Middletown 3/25/15
Robert Landgraf (9) FSB Lower Lake 13:19.0h – Clearlake 4/15
Christopher Johnson (9) FSB Upper Lake 13:51.0h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Jeffery Morris (9) FSB Middletown 13:55.0h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Blake Noble (9) FSB Upper Lake 13:58.0h – Kelseyville HS 4/22
Juan Gutierrez (10) FSB Cloverdale 14:22.0h – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
13

Rylee Bowen (9) G Sonoma Academy 10:29.61 – 4/11 Arcadia
McKenna Sell (9) G Sonoma Academy 12:01.62 – 4/11 twi-light
Amelia Wirt (10) G Fort Bragg 12:56.0h – 4/11@Twi
Katie Edwards (10) G Cloverdale 13:41.0h – 3/25 @ FT. Bragg
Meghan Beare (11) G Clear Lake 13:46.0h – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Angela Romero (12) G Cloverdale 13:56.0h – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Tori Roderick (12) G Middletown 14:13.43 – 3/21 @ Dublin Distance Fiesta
Kayja Mann (11) G Sonoma Academy 14:49.0h – 4/29 Cloverdale
Rebecca Chavez (9) G Lower Lake 15:25.0h – Lower Lake 4/29
Carissa Forest (10) G Middletown 15:26.9h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Jenny Landeta (9) G Lower Lake 15:31.0h – Fort Bragg 4/22
Elia Robert (10) G Rincon Valley Christian 15:33.73 – Viking Track Classic
Zoey Grant (10) G Tech High School 15:49.79 – Castleberry Invitational
Cristal Nieves (10) G Upper Lake 15:54.0h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Isabella Quintana-Ocken (11) G Middletown 15:59.25 – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
15

110H Entries

Robbie Leng (9) B Rincon Valley Christian 17.8h – Lower Lake League Meet
Jasper Estes (11) B Fort Bragg 18.0h – 4/22@FB
David Becerra-Lopez (11) B Upper Lake 18.0h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Matthew Matson (11) B Fort Bragg 18.47 – 4/11@Twilight
James Stalker (10) B Middletown 18.9h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Elias Alvarez (11) B Kelseyville 19.1h – 3/25@CLHS
Jacob Moyles (12) B Laytonville 19.97 – Lowerlake 4/29/15
Brad Emery (11) B Middletown 20.5h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Calvin Jenkins (9) B Tech High School 21.3h – Middletown 3/25/15
Enrique Villasenor (11) B Calistoga NM – freebie
Jose-Angel Ruiz (12) B Cloverdale NT
11

Nathan Fontanilla (9) FSB Fort Bragg 19.7h – 5/6@LL
Josh Bridges (9) FSB Kelseyville 20.7h – 3/25@CLHS
Tavo Rios (10) FSB Calistoga NT – Freebi
3

100H Entries

Julia DiVincenzi (11) G St. Helena 15.6h – St. Helena 4/22
Katie Gross (9) G St Vincent 17.1h – WILLITS 4/15
Jessica Portillo (12) G Fort Bragg 17.95 – 4/25@Viking
Janee Estes (10) G Fort Bragg 18.24 – 4/25@Viking
Julissa Shaffer (11) G Tech High School 18.77 – Viking Classic Invitational
Annika Kao (10) G Fort Bragg 18.97 – 4/25@Viking
Lupita Gonzales (10) G Cloverdale 19.3h – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
Jessica Beall (11) G Clear Lake 19.5h – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Ginacia Dusatko (12) G Middletown 19.6h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Angel Stith (10) G Upper Lake 19.9h – Clearlake HS 3/25
Juliette Brown (11) G Kelseyville 20.0h – 3/25@CLHS
Maggie Fletcher (10) G Rincon Valley Christian 20.0h – Lower Lake League Meet
Kayla Anderson (11) G Fort Bragg 20.1h – 5/6@LL
Julia Lanser (10) G Fort Bragg 20.43 – 4/11@Twi
Emma Quillen (11) G Middletown 20.6h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Amy Herrmann (9) G Middletown 20.7h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Colleen Schimansky (9) G Middletown 20.8h – 5/6 @ Middletown
Celine Reilly (11) G Sonoma Academy 21.4h – 4/29 cloverdale
Dennae Taylor (10) G Middletown 21.5h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Sophia Lee (9) G St. Helena 21.7h – St. Helena 4/22
Mercury Lawton (10) G Laytonville 23.7h – Willits 4/15/15
21

300H Entries

Jack Preston (12) B St. Helena 41.83 – Viking Classic 4/25
Shane Giaccani (10) B Fort Bragg 43.99 – 4/11@ Twilight
Matthew Matson (11) B Fort Bragg 45.4h – 4/11@ Twilight
Robbie Leng (9) B Rincon Valley Christian 45.88 – Viking Track Classic
Edward Llewellyn (12) B Lower Lake 46.0h – Clearlake 4-15
David Becerra-Lopez (11) B Upper Lake 46.3h – Clearlake HS 3/25
Ryland Sepic (12) B Tech High School 47.01 – Viking Classic Invitational
Jack Doolittle (11) B St Vincent 47.2h – WILLITS 4/15
Jasper Estes (11) B Fort Bragg 47.35 – 4/25@Viking
James Stalker (10) B Middletown 49.2h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Alec Woodyatt (11) B St Vincent 49.9h – MIDDLETOWN 3/25
Lino (Tico) Landa (12) B Kelseyville 50.1h – 5/6@MHS
Darrien Ross (12) B Middletown 50.3h – 3/25 @ Middletown
Calvin Jenkins (9) B Tech High School 50.47 – Twilight Invitational
Ankit Patel (12) B Willits 51.4h – Lower Lake 4/29
Adrian Thomas (11) B Kelseyville 53.3h – 3/25@CLHS
Enrique Villasenor (11) B Calistoga 53.56 – Viking Track Classic?
Eli Catalano (11) B Sonoma Academy NM – our one entry
Jose-Angel Ruiz (12) B Cloverdale NT
19

Brenden Steele (9) FSB Middletown 48.1h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Alex Beare (10) FSB Clear Lake 49.3h – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Josh Bridges (9) FSB Kelseyville 50.9h – 3/25@CLHS
Robert Landgraf (9) FSB Lower Lake 57.7h – Lower Lake 4/29
Juan Pablo Espinoza (10) FSB Calistoga NT – Freebie
5

Julia DiVincenzi (11) G St. Helena 47.99 – St. Helena 4/22
Jessica Portillo (12) G Fort Bragg 49.93 – 4/11@ Twilight
Katie Gross (9) G St Vincent 52.3h – MIDDLETOWN 3/25
Janee Estes (10) G Fort Bragg 53.4h – 4/11@Twi
Meghan Carlisle (11) G Middletown 54.8h – 3/25 @ Middletown
Maddy Glenn (9) G Sonoma Academy 54.8h – 4/22 saint Helena
Julia Lanser (10) G Fort Bragg 56.48 – 4/11@Twi
Celine Reilly (11) G Sonoma Academy 56.6h – 4/22 saint Helena
Vera Tyrrell (11) G Willits 57.4h – Willits 4/15
Angel Stith (10) G Upper Lake 59.4h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Angel Bernardi (11) G Cloverdale 60.3h – 3/25 @ Ft. Bragg
Sophia Lee (9) G St. Helena 60.9h – St. Helena 4/22
Amy Herrmann (9) G Middletown 61.0h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Ginacia Dusatko (12) G Middletown 61.4h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Jessica Beall (11) G Clear Lake 61.8h – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Tiyanna Meese (10) G Middletown 62.71 – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Tristan Beck (10) G Kelseyville 63.5h – 3/25@CLHS
Lupita Gonzales (10) G Cloverdale 64.3h – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
Maggie Dols (12) G Tech High School 64.64 – Viking Classic Invitational
Miranda Logan (11) G Kelseyville 64.7h – 4/22@KHS
20

4×100 Entries

A B St. Helena 45.58 – Viking classic 4/25
A B Fort Bragg 45.88 – 4/11@Twilight
A B Sonoma Academy 46.7h – 4/22 saint helena
A B Middletown 46.8h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
A B Tech High School 47.86 – Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
A B Rincon Valley Christian 48.49 – Twilight Invitational
A B Kelseyville 48.4h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
A B St Vincent 49.3h – MIDDLETOWN 3/25
A B Upper Lake 49.4h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
A B Cloverdale 49.8H – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
10

A FSB Rincon Valley Christian 49.10 – Viking Track Classic
A FSB Calistoga 51.0h – Kelseyville CMC Meet
A FSB Fort Bragg 53.08 – 4/22@FB
A FSB Middletown 53.0h – 4/15 @ Clearlake
A FSB Cloverdale 55.4h – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
A FSB Kelseyville NT
6

A G St. Helena 54.1h – St. Helena 4/22
A G Clear Lake 54.41 – @ St. Helena 4/22
A G Sonoma Academy 54.4h – 4/22 saint helena
A G St Vincent 55.0h – MIDDLETOWN 5/6
A G Cloverdale 55.9h – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
A G Middletown 55.9h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
A G Fort Bragg 56.21 – 3/25@FB
A G Upper Lake 56.9h – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
A G Kelseyville 57.4h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
A G Willits 57.8h
A G Tech High School 59.7h – Middletown 3/25/15
11

4×400 Entries

A B Fort Bragg 3:39.49 – 4/11@Twilight
A B St. Helena 3:43.9h – St. Helena 4/22
A B Middletown 3:47.3h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
A B Tech High School 3:48.70 – Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
A B Sonoma Academy 3:56.3h – 4/15 wilitts
A B Kelseyville 4:16.6h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
A B Clear Lake 4:19.9h – @ St. Helena 4/22
A B Cloverdale 4:25.0H – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
B B Upper Lake 4:25.0h – Clearlake HS 3/25
9

A FSB Tech High School 4:10.00
A FSB Middletown 4:15.4h – 5/6 @ Middletown
A FSB Calistoga 4:22.1h – Middletown CMC Meet
A FSB Fort Bragg 4:30.8h – 4/22@FB
A FSB Cloverdale 4:37.0h – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
A FSB Sonoma Academy NM
6

A G Fort Bragg 4:29.06 – 4/11@Twilight
A G St. Helena 4:40.0h – St. Helena 4/22
A G Sonoma Academy 4:41.0h – 3/25 fort bragg
A G Middletown 4:46.9h – 4/22 @ St. Helena
A G Cloverdale 4:52.4h – 3/25 @ FT. BRAGG
A G Tech High School 5:03.5h – Willits 4/15/15
A G Kelseyville 5:14.2h – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
A G Clear Lake 5:27.0h – @ Clear Lake 4/15
A G Upper Lake 5:43.9h – Middletown HS 5/5
9

HJ Entries

Lino (Tico) Landa (12) B Kelseyville 4’10 – 5/6@MHS
Elijah Jones (12) B Tech High School 4’10” – Middletown 3/25/15
Rafael Sanchez (11) B Laytonville 4’8 – Kelsyville 4/22/15
Jack Doolittle (11) B St Vincent 5′ – MIDDLETOWN 5/6
Cassidy Cantwell (12) B Willits 5′ – Kelseyville 4/22
Calvin Jenkins (9) B Tech High School 5’0″ – South County Invitational
Ryan Waddington (11) B Fort Bragg 5’2 – 4/22@FB
Adrian Thomas (11) B Kelseyville 5’2 – 3/25@CLHS
Nick Schneider (11) B Cloverdale 5’2″ – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Austin Trujillo (11) B Fort Bragg 5’4″ – 4/11@Twilight
Konoton Geary (11) B Lower Lake 5’6 – Ft Bragg 4-22
Isazah King (12) B Lower Lake 5’6 – Ft Bragg 4-22
Jonah Rivera (12) B Middletown 5’6″ – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Robbie Leng (9) B Rincon Valley Christian 5-06 – Lower Lake League Meet
Chris Saladin (12) B St. Helena 6’2″ – St. Helena 4/22
Davon Browne (12) B St. Helena 6’3 – Tim Bruder Relays 3/14
16

Josh Bridges (9) FSB Kelseyville 4’10 – 3/25@CLHS
Jeffery Morris (9) FSB Middletown 4’10 – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Brenden Steele (9) FSB Middletown 4’10” – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Caleb Slight (10) FSB Tech High School 4’2 – Cloverdale 4/29/15
Evan Dodd (9) FSB Middletown 4’2″ – 3/25 @ Middletown
Alex Rivera (9) FSB Lower Lake 4’4 – Ft Bragg 4/22
Buck Hunt (9) FSB Cloverdale 4’6″ – 4/29 @ Cloverdale
Romeo Barrientos (9) FSB Lower Lake 4’8 – Lower Lake 4/29
Charles Powell (9) FSB Lower Lake 4’8 – Lower Lake 4/29
Lucan Kraushaar (10) FSB Tech High School 4’8″ – Cloverdale 4/29/15
Alex Beare (10) FSB Clear Lake 5′ – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Juan Pablo Espinoza (10) FSB Calistoga NM – free entry
12

Kayla Smith (12) G Willits 3’10 – Fort Bragg 3/25
Jessica Beall (11) G Clear Lake 3’10” – @ St. Helena 4/22
Maggie Dols (12) G Tech High School 3’10” – Middletown 5/6/15
Nicole Duncan (9) G Clear Lake 4’0 – @ St. Helena 4/22
Colleen Schimansky (9) G Middletown 4’0 – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Camille Donald (9) G Clear Lake 4’10” – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Julissa Shaffer (11) G Tech High School 4’10” – Castleberry Invitational
Tristan Beck (10) G Kelseyville 4’2 – 3/25@CLHS
Haylee Wade (9) G Lower Lake 4’2 – Ft Bragg 4/22
Ginacia Dusatko (12) G Middletown 4’2″ – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Heather Hankins (12) G Upper Lake 4’2″ – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Amy Herrmann (9) G Middletown 4’4 – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Krissy Rossi (12) G Middletown 4’4″ – 3/25 @ Middletown
Sunny Scott (12) G Mendocino 4’6 – ft. bragg 3/25
Skyler Saunders (9) G Fort Bragg 4’6″ – 5/6@LL
Maddy Glenn (9) G Sonoma Academy 4’8 – 4/22 saint Helena
Olivia DeGRACA (11) G St Vincent 4’8 – MIDDLETOWN 3/25
Maeve Peterson (9) G Sonoma Academy 4-4 – 4/15 willits
Kiana Richardson (9) G Clear Lake 5’0″ – @ St. Helena 4/22
19

PV Entries

Jake Scully (12) B Clear Lake 7’0″ – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Jacob Hartwick (10) B Tech High School 7’0″ – Santa Rosa Throwers & Vaulters Jamboree
Tristan Atkinson (11) B Tech High School 7’6″ – Santa Rosa Throwers & Vaulters Jamboree
Ryan Waddington (11) B Fort Bragg 8’0 – 4/22@FB
Diego Munoz (11) B Middletown 8’0″ – 3/25 @ middletown
Elias Lehnhardt (11) B Fort Bragg 8’6 – 3/25@Fort Bragg
Ryland Sepic (12) B Tech High School 8’6 – Santa Rosa Throwers & Vaulters Jamboree
Marco Donis (12) B Tech High School 8’6″ – Santa Rosa Throwers & Vaulters Jamboree
Nich Matson (12) B Fort Bragg 9’0 – 4/11@ Twilight
Robert Swoboda (10) B Willits 9’6″ – Willits 4/15
Chase Waddington (11) B Fort Bragg 11’0 – 4/25@Viking
Ian Bright (12) B Middletown 11’0″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
12

Quintin Scott (9) FSB Clear Lake 6’6″ – @ Clear Lake 4/15
1

Reiley Hackett (11) G Fort Bragg 5’6″ – 3/25@FB
Taylor Woodruff (12) G Clear Lake 6’0 – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Rory Ottolini (12) G Clear Lake 6’6″ – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Annika Kao (10) G Fort Bragg 7’0″ – 4/25@Viking
Paige Woodruff (9) G Clear Lake 7’6″ – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Julissa Shaffer (11) G Tech High School 8’0″ – Middletown 3/25/15
Meghan Carlisle (11) G Middletown 8’6″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
7

LJ Entries

Cord Falkenberg (11) B Clear Lake NM – No Mark Entrant
Malik Koly (11) B St. Helena NM – only entry
Teo Palmieri (11) B Laytonville 15’10 – Middletown 5/6/15
John Prescott (9) B Kelseyville 15’4
Juan Venegas (11) B Fort Bragg 16’11” – 4/22@FB
Matthew Green (10) B Tech High School 16’3 – Middletown 5/6/15
William Sirisouk (11) B Tech High School 16’4″ – Middletown 3/25/15
Marco Donis (12) B Tech High School 16’6″ – Big Cat Invitational
Adrian Bernardi (11) B Cloverdale 16’7″ – 4/22 @ Kelseyville
Jonah Rivera (12) B Middletown 16’8″ – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Noah Williams (11) B Middletown 17’2″ – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Cassidy Cantwell (12) B Willits 17’3 – Lower Lake 4/29
Jack Doolittle (11) B St Vincent 17’3″ – MIDDLETOWN 5/6
David Fernandez (12) B Lower Lake 18’4 – Clearlake 4-15
Anthonie Guzman (12) B Middletown 18’5″ – 4/15 @ Clearlake
David Becerra-Lopez (11) B Upper Lake 18’7 – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Remy Barbiero (10) B Sonoma Academy 20-05.25 – 3/25 Fort Bragg
17

Derick Rilea (9) FSB Cloverdale 13’9″ – 4/22 @ Kelseyville
Alex Beare (10) FSB Clear Lake 14’11 – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Alex Rivera (9) FSB Lower Lake 14’2″ – Middletown 5/6
Tristian Leard (9) FSB Lower Lake 14’3″ – Lakeport 4/15
Ben Prestkit (10) FSB Cloverdale 14’9 – 4/22 @ Kelseyville
Aiden Isaia (10) FSB Middletown 14’9 – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Hunter Wilcox (10) FSB Fort Bragg 15’11” – 4/25@Viking
Juan Pablo Espinoza (10) FSB Calistoga 15’2 – St. Helena CMC meet?
Romeo Barrientos (9) FSB Lower Lake 15’4 – Clearlake 4/15
Fernado Vaca (10) FSB St Vincent 15’5 – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Aiden Bertolino-Haley (10) FSB Willits 16’1 – Lower Lake 429
Nathan Fontanilla (9) FSB Fort Bragg 16’10 – 4/22@FB
Ty Hawkins (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 16-01 – Lower Lake League Meet
Charles Powell (9) FSB Lower Lake 17’9.5 – Lower Lake 4/29
14

Carmen Sandoval-Vasquez (12) G Middletown 11’10” – 5/6 @ Middletown
Dennae Taylor (10) G Middletown 11’10” – 5/6 @ Middletown
Carina Martinez (9) G Clear Lake 11’6.5″ – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Mariela Soto (11) G Clear Lake 11’7″ – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Taylor Woodruff (12) G Clear Lake 11’9″ – @ St. Helena 4/22
Emma Mitcham (11) G Lower Lake 11’9″ – Middletown 3/25
Camrie Enger (12) G Middletown 11’9″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
Lilly Hue (10) G Sonoma Academy 11-9 – 4/22 Saint Helena
Caroline Contreras (11) G Kelseyville 12’0 – 4/22@KHS
Tiyanna Meese (10) G Middletown 12’2 – 5/6 @ Middletown
Vera Tyrrell (11) G Willits 12’2 – Willits 4/15
Jessica Beall (11) G Clear Lake 12’5 – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Jasmin Soliz (9) G Upper Lake 12’7 – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Juliette Brown (11) G Kelseyville 12’9 – 4/15@ LAKE CO MEET
Mariah Bickham (10) G Lower Lake 12’9 – Windsor 3/14
Anika Ahlstrom (9) G Rincon Valley Christian 12-01 – Twilight Invitational
Caroline Van Raesfeld (9) G Sonoma Academy 12-4 – 3/18 Montgomery
Elizabeth Reyes (11) G Fort Bragg 13’3 – 4/11@Twilight
Jessie Atkinson (12) G Laytonville 13’4 – Middletown 5/6/15
Haylee Wade (9) G Lower Lake 13’5 – Clearlake 4/15
Angel Stith (10) G Upper Lake 13’6 – Kelseyville HS 4/22
Annika Kao (10) G Fort Bragg 13’8″ – 4/11@Twilight
Amber Drake (12) G Upper Lake 14’0.5 – Clearlake HS 3/25
Victoria Silva (11) G Willits 14’1 – Fort Bragg 3/25
Jessica Tyrrell (11) G Willits 14’1 – Viking Invite
Kiana Richardson (9) G Clear Lake 14’10” – @ St. Helena 4/22
Camille Donald (9) G Clear Lake 14’10.5″ – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Neila Gross (9) G St Vincent 14’3 – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Miranda Logan (11) G Kelseyville 14’4 – 4/15@ LAKE CO MEET
Sophie Bunge (11) G St. Helena 14’5″ – St. Helena 4/22
Nora Brenner-West (12) G Sonoma Academy 14-02 – 3/18 Montgomery
Maggie Fletcher (10) G Rincon Valley Christian 14-08 – Viking Track Classic
Katie Johansen (10) G Sonoma Academy 14-10 – 4/22 Saint Helena
Emma Levine (11) G Sonoma Academy 14-11 – 3/25 Fort Bragg
Olivia DeGRACA (11) G St Vincent 15’7.5 – MIDDLETOWN 3/25
35

TJ Entries

Jose-Angel Ruiz (12) B Cloverdale NM
John Prescott (9) B Kelseyville NM
Enrique Villasenor (11) B Calistoga 26’8″ – Middletown CMC Meet (freebie)
Tyler Buchholz (11) B Clear Lake 33’3″ – @ St. Helena
Austin Trujillo (11) B Fort Bragg 33’6″ – 4/11@Twilight
Jonah Rivera (12) B Middletown 34’1″ – 3/25 @ Middletown
Alexis Guzman (10) B St. Helena 34’1″ – St. Helena 4/22
Cassidy Cantwell (12) B Willits 34’6 – Lower Lake 4/29
Brian Pham (10) B Tech High School 34’8.75 – Viking Classic Invitational
Noah Williams (11) B Middletown 35’8″ – 3/25 @ Middletown
Elias Lehnhardt (11) B Fort Bragg 36’8 – 5/6@Lower Lake
Jack Doolittle (11) B St Vincent 36’8″ – MIDDLETOWN 5/6
Alberto Lopez (11) B Upper Lake 37’4 – Middletown HS 5/5
Remy Barbiero (10) B Sonoma Academy 39-4 – 3/7 Big Cat
14

Fernando Solano (9) FSB Calistoga NM – Freebie
Alex Rivera (9) FSB Lower Lake 29’9 – Middletown 5/6
Josh Bridges (9) FSB Kelseyville 30’6 – 5/6@MHS
Aiden Bertolino-Haley (10) FSB Willits 31’1 – Lower Lake 4/29
Hunter Wilcox (10) FSB Fort Bragg 33’11” – 4/25@Vikibg
5

Karsyn Stewart (11) G Cloverdale 25’0 – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
Juliette Brown (11) G Kelseyville 25’2 – 4/22@KHS
Caroline Van Raesfeld (9) G Sonoma Academy 25-3 – 4/29 coverdale
Isabelle Ortiz (9) G St. Helena 26’2.5″ – Viking Classic 4/25
Angel Bernardi (11) G Cloverdale 27’1″ – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
Taylor Woodruff (12) G Clear Lake 28’0 – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Krissy Rossi (12) G Middletown 28’0″ – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Alex Skupny (12) G St. Helena 28’11” – Middletown 3/25
Miranda Logan (11) G Kelseyville 28’6 – 5/6@MHS
Katie Gross (9) G St Vincent 30’11” – MIDDLETOWN 5/6
Vera Tyrrell (11) G Willits 30’3 – Big Cat Invitational
Sophie Bunge (11) G St. Helena 30’7″ – St. Helena 4/22
Emma Levine (11) G Sonoma Academy 30-08 – 3/25 Fort Bragg
Maggie Fletcher (10) G Rincon Valley Christian 31-01 – Viking Track Classic
Katie Johansen (10) G Sonoma Academy 31-2 – 3/25 Fort Bragg
Jessica Tyrrell (11) G Willits 32′ – Viking Invite
Olivia DeGRACA (11) G St Vincent 33’8.5 – WILLITS 4/15
17

SP Entries

Christian Johansen (12) B Sonoma Academy 29-06 – 4/29 cloverdale
Henry Carey (11) B Tech High School 30’0.5″ – Castleberry Invitational
Chase Goetjen (11) B Upper Lake 31’9.75″ – Kelseyville HS 4/22
Andrew Avila (11) B Clear Lake 33’1.25″ – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Dean Bradley (11) B Middletown 33’11” – 3/25 @ Middletown
Ryan Ahumada (11) B Fort Bragg 33’2″ – 4/22@FB
Jonah Pelter (12) B Calistoga 33’7.25 – Middletown CMC Meet
Jason Vaughan (12) B Kelseyville 33’7.25″
Thae Shandel (10) B Mendocino 33’8 – ft. bragg 3/25
Tony Macias (11) B St. Helena 34’10” – Middletown 3/25
Omar Rios (12) B St. Helena 34’2 – Willits 4/15
Ronaldo Macias (11) B Fort Bragg 36’1″ – 4/25@Viking
Macklin Bickford (12) B St. Helena 36’5 – Middletown 3/25
Alex Thoman (11) B Clear Lake 38’6.25″ – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Wyatt Hall (12) B Middletown 38’8″ – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Will Smith (11) B Willits 47’7 – Viking Invite
16

Lucas Ahlborn (9) FSB Cloverdale NM
Willie Maples (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 28′ – Lower Lake league meet
Michael Jamison (9) FSB Lower Lake 28’1 – Lower Lake 4/29
Tristian Leard (9) FSB Lower Lake 30’5″ – Middletown 3/25
Virgil Ellis (9) FSB Lower Lake 30’7 – Ft Bragg 4/22
Donald Elder (10) FSB Middletown 30’8 – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Tavo Rios (10) FSB Calistoga 31’6 – St. Helena CMC Meet
Fernando Solano (9) FSB Calistoga 32’6 – Willits CMC Meet
Mark Breiner (9) FSB Middletown 33’0.5″ – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Carlos Martinez (10) FSB Calistoga 35’8″ – Middletown CMC Meet
Colton Hall (9) FSB Middletown 36’5 – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Nick Billeci (10) FSB Middletown 37’8″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
12

Emmy O’brien (10) G Sonoma Academy NM – our one entry
Samantha Hibner (10) G Middletown 22’10” – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Bailey Chelemedos (11) G St Vincent 22’7″ – MIDDLETOWN 5/6
Rory Ottolini (12) G Clear Lake 22’8.75″ – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Isabella Quintana-Ocken (11) G Middletown 23’4 – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Casey Herman (9) G Upper Lake 23’4 – Middletown HS 5/5
Jillian Alves (10) G Middletown 25’10” – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
Grace Horger (9) G Willits 25’4 – Lower Lake 4/29
Jessie Atkinson (12) G Laytonville 26’5 – Willits 4/15/15
Olivia DeGRACA (11) G St Vincent 26’5″ – MIDDLETOWN 5/6
Christina Navarro (12) G Kelseyville 27’2 – 3/25@CLHS
Sara Humphrey (11) G Kelseyville 27’5″ – 5/6@MHS
Lindsey Dutcher (11) G Clear Lake 28’0″ – @ St. Helena 4/22
Kylie Olson (9) G Rincon Valley Christian 30-03 – Lower Lake League Meet
Julie Harris (12) G Willits 31′ – Lower lake 4/29
Haleigh Ahlborn (12) G Cloverdale 32’4 – 4/29 @ CLOVERDALE
Makayla Mix (12) G Fort Bragg 38’10.5″ – 4/11@Twilight
17

DT Entries

Enrique Villasenor (11) B Calistoga NM – freebie
Jacob Moyles (12) B Laytonville 70’11 – Kelsyville 4/22/15
Christian Johansen (12) B Sonoma Academy 81-08 – 4/11 twi-light
Alex Thoman (11) B Clear Lake 87’11” – @ Clear Lake 4/15
Colton Horger (10) B Willits 88’6 – Willits 4/15
Chase Goetjen (11) B Upper Lake 89’0.5 – Lake Co. Meet 4/15
Conner Carr (11) B St Vincent 89’5 – FORT BRAGG 4/22
Aldo Rodriguez (10) B St. Helena 89’7 – St. Helena 4/22
Jacob Nance (12) B Middletown 90’9″ – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Justin Davis (11) B St. Helena 92’4 – Willits 4/15
Tony Macias (11) B St. Helena 93’4″ – Willits 4/15
Paul Gorman (11) B Fort Bragg 95’10 – 4/25@Viking
Dominic Cole (12) B Lower Lake 98’8.5 – Lower Lake 4-29
Thae Shandel (10) B Mendocino 101’1 – cloverdale 4/29
Darrien Ross (12) B Middletown 106’6 – 4/22 @ St. Helena
Dean Bradley (11) B Middletown 107’4″ – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Ronaldo Macias (11) B Fort Bragg 110’5″ – 4/25@Viking
Wyatt Hall (12) B Middletown 126’2″ – 4/15 @ Clearlake
Will Smith (11) B Willits 150’1.5 – Viking Invite
19

Lucas Ahlborn (9) FSB Cloverdale 50’1″ – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
Tristian Leard (9) FSB Lower Lake 60’5″ – Lower Lake 4/29
Raymond Mayo (9) FSB Lower Lake 61’2.5 – Middletown 3/25
Michael Jamison (9) FSB Lower Lake 61’8 – Lower Lake 4/29
Virgil Ellis (9) FSB Lower Lake 62’5 – Clearlake 4/15
Garrett Grossner (9) FSB Kelseyville 63’11.5 – 5/6@MHS
Evan Dodd (9) FSB Middletown 66’1″ – 3/25 @ Middletown
Jeffery Morris (9) FSB Middletown 69’4″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
Carlos Martinez (10) FSB Calistoga 71′ – Kelseyville CMC Meet
Mark Breiner (9) FSB Middletown 72’2″ – 3/25 @ Middletown
Willie Maples (9) FSB Rincon Valley Christian 75-01 – Lower Lake League Meet
Donald Elder (10) FSB Middletown 80’5.5″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
Colton Hall (9) FSB Middletown 90’3.5″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
Nick Billeci (10) FSB Middletown 101’2.5″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
Tavo Rios (10) FSB Calistoga 104’3 – Middletown CMC Meet
15

Delaney Love (9) G Upper Lake 51’2.5 – Middletown HS 5/5
Maria Gonzales (12) G Cloverdale 56’8.5″ – 3/25 @ FT. BRAGG
Brenda Martinez (12) G Lower Lake 57’1″ – Windsor 3/14
Rory Ottolini (12) G Clear Lake 58’2″ – @ Clear Lake 3/25
Emmy O’brien (10) G Sonoma Academy 60-3 – fort bragg
Bailey Chelemedos (11) G St Vincent 61’1 – WILLITS 4/15
Sara Humphrey (11) G Kelseyville 63’4 – 4/15@LAKE CO MEET
Samantha Hibner (10) G Middletown 66’3″ – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree PIrate Classic
Lindsey Dutcher (11) G Clear Lake 69’2″ – @ St. Helena
Isabella Quintana-Ocken (11) G Middletown 72’1″ – 5/6 @ Middletown
Kylie Olson (9) G Rincon Valley Christian 73-03 – Castleberry Invitational
Christina Navarro (12) G Kelseyville 78’4.5 – 4/20 @KHS
Alixe Olson (10) G Middletown 78’5.5″ – 3/13 @ Roy Crabtree PIrate Classic
Haleigh Ahlborn (12) G Cloverdale 88’2 – 4/22 @ KELSEYVILLE
Julie Harris (12) G Willits 90’1 – Fort Bragg 3/25
Makayla Mix (12) G Fort Bragg 127’3″ – 4/22@FB
16