26th Annual Viking Track Classic – 4/25/2015
Montgomery High School, Santa Rosa

Champions
Lani Gaspar, El Molino 100 10.97 2.2
Isazah King, Lower Lake 200 22.72 2.7
Emile Del Barrio, Terra Linda 400 49.86
Nick Rauch, Casa Grande 800 1:57.02, 1600 4:20.34
Henry Fleming, Marin Academy 3200 9:49.00
Alex Netherda, Maria Carrillo 110HH 15.72 1.7, Prep best, 300IH 40.32
Rancho Cotate 400R 45.22 Nicks, Franco, Guerra, Zinnerman
Miramonte 1600R 3:27.57 Gonzales, Elliot, Braitberg, O’Brien
Justin Zinnerman, Rancho Cotate HJ 6-6, 400R 45.22
Dan Curren, Petaluma PV 13-6
Ryan Sacks, Tamalpais LJ 21-2.5
Geddi Tavares, Windsor TJ 42-2.5
Greg Poteracke, Casa Grande SP 50-3.5
Will Smith, Willits DT 150-1, Prep best

Photos by Michael Lucid

100 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
17092847480_e716954a25_k
1 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 10.97 2.2 6
2 King, Isazah Lower Lake 11.32 2.2 6, CMC FAT leader
3 Browne, DaVon St. Helena 11.34 2.2 6
4 Shin, Kyle San Francisc 11.35 4.0 5
5 Glasser, Max Marin Catholic 11.38 4.0 5
6 Peterson, Darius Marin Catholic 11.40 2.2 6
7 Dare, Gregory Lowell 11.42 4.0 5
8 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 11.47 2.2 6
9 Korsak, Mike Santa Rosa 11.50 4.0 5
10 Campbell, Kyle Redwood (Larkspur) 11.54 4.0 5
11 Bates, Connor Vintage 11.55 4.0 5
12 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 11.59 2.2 6
13 Norris, Keisean Montgomery 11.61 2.2 6
14 Rodriguez, Jose Vintage 11.62 4.0 5
15 Kent, Zack Terra Linda 11.84 2.9 3
16 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 11.85 2.9 3
17 Pedroni, Chris Healdsburg 11.89 4.0 5
18 Swearengen, Callaghan Stuart Hall 11.89 2.9 3
19 Ray, Dray Vintage 11.96 1.5 4
20 Macondray, Mazi Santa Rosa 11.99 1.5 4
21 Alexander, Isaiah Marin Academy 12.00 2.9 3
22 Chu, Jono Redwood (Larkspur) 12.01 2.2 6
23 Cristando, Tanner Healdsburg 12.01 1.5 4
24 Pham, Brian Technology H 12.03 2.4 2
25 Fernandez, David Lower Lake 12.07 1.5 4
26 Smith, Jared McKinleyville 12.08 2.9 3
27 Collins, Donnie Cardinal Newman 12.09 1.5 4
28 Shelton, Dominique Justin-Siena 12.09 1.5 4
29 Lum, Eric Vintage 12.16 2.4 2
30 Guerra, Wesley Santa Rosa 12.16 2.4 2
31 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 12.21 1.5 4
32 Manesh, Calvin Fremont Christian 12.23 1.4 1
32 Gaona, Jesus Fort Bragg 12.23 2.4 2
34 Guan, Steven Lowell 12.27 1.5 4
35 Dove, Gavin Cardinal Newman 12.39 1.4 1
36 Atkinson, Tristan Technology H 12.45 1.4 1
37 Uyong, Emmanuel Skyline 12.59 1.4 1
38 Huston, Alan Justin-Siena 12.64 2.4 2
39 Sutton, Kyle Casa Grande 12.64 1.4 1
40 Garica, Jacob El Molino 12.75 2.4 2

200 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
17092843940_618952de8a_b
1 King, Isazah Lower Lake 22.72 2.7 7, CMC leader, 42nd All-Time FAT
2 Peterson, Darius Marin Catholic 23.13 2.1 6
3 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 23.14 2.7 7
4 Cunningham, Darrion Skyline 23.21 2.7 7
5 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 23.24 2.7 7
6 Glasser, Max Marin Catholic 23.38 2.1 6
7 Bates, Connor Vintage 23.44 2.7 7
8 Korsak, Mike Santa Rosa 23.67 2.1 6
9 Moe, Kevin Maria Carrillo 23.75 2.1 6
10 Dare, Gregory Lowell 23.97 +0.0 5
11 Smith, Isaiah Maria Carrillo 24.24 2.1 6
12 Campbell, Kyle Redwood (Larkspur) 24.27 +0.0 5
13 Gleeson, Blake Maria Carrillo 24.30 2.1 6
14 Cristando, Tanner Healdsburg 24.32 2.1 6
15 Davis, Raven Windsor 24.41 +0.0 5
16 Pham, Brian Technology H 24.72 +0.0 5
17 Fernandez, David Lower Lake 24.75 +0.0 5
18 Brazil, Bailey Justin-Siena 24.83 2.1 6
19 Gaona, Jesus Fort Bragg 24.93 +0.0 5
20 Campo, Alexander Branson School 25.00 +0.0 4
21 Sands, Marcel Windsor 25.03 +0.0 4
22 Macondray, Mazi Santa Rosa 25.11 2.7 7
23 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg 25.16 0.6 2
24 Collins, Donnie Cardinal Newman 25.18 +0.0 5
25 Guan, Steven Lowell 25.22 +0.0 4
26 Guerra, Wesley Santa Rosa 25.41 +0.0 5
27 McJunkins, Jed Piner 25.46 +0.0 4
28 Foehr, Ben Terra Linda 25.47 0.6 2
29 Simpson, Scott Piner 25.49 0.6 2
29 Uyong, Emmanuel Skyline 25.49 0.6 2
31 Norris, Keisean Montgomery 25.50 2.7 7
32 Smith, Jared McKinleyville 25.62 -1.3 3
33 Moore, Charles Tamalpais 25.76 2.7 7
34 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 25.77 0.6 2
35 Mitten, Sam Montgomery 25.78 +0.0 4
36 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 25.82 -1.3 3
37 Hassan, Omar Lowell 25.86 -1.3 3
38 Oliver, Aiden Terra Linda 25.87 -1.3 3
39 Ramirez, Jose Piner 25.92 -1.3 3
40 Chung, Dion Lowell 26.09 0.6 2
41 Guzman, Alexis St. Helena 26.19 1.9 1
42 Nason, Forrest Rincon Valle 26.43 1.9 1
43 Vasquez, Luis Santa Rosa 26.64 +0.0 4
44 Ochoa, Alfonso Vintage 26.72 -1.3 3
45 Maples, Daniel Rincon Valle 26.80 +0.0 4
46 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valle 27.42 1.9 1
47 Pelter, Jonah Calistoga 27.68 1.9 1
48 Emond, Tyler Rincon Valle 31.28 1.9 1

400 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
17278575032_ab258cca94_o
1 Del Barrio, Emile Terra Linda 49.86 5
2 Gibson, Joshua Justin-Siena 50.54 5
3 Cunningham, Darrion Skyline 50.76 5
4 O’Brien, Charlie Miramonte 51.09 5
5 Moe, Kevin Maria Carrillo 51.39 5
6 Cornwell, Anthony Vintage 51.53 4
7 Elliot, Fong Miramonte 51.91 5
8 Gonzales, Christian Miramonte 51.92 5
9 Wadsworth, Ben San Francisc 52.25 4
10 Smith, Isaiah Maria Carrillo 52.42 4
11 McDonald, Alex Stuart Hall 52.79 4
12 Shin, Kyle San Francisc 53.24 3
13 Mai, William Lowell 53.47 4
14 Hinson, Jack Lowell 53.51 3
15 Neuerburg, Brad Cardinal Newman 53.56 5
16 Beach, David San Marin 53.71 3
17 Chavez, Jacob Santa Rosa 54.19 2
18 Shifflet, Kyle Justin-Siena 54.40 4
19 Hartford, Maclean Sonoma Academy 54.58 2
20 Horwitz, Elijah Stuart Hall 54.82 3
21 Rollins, Sean Santa Rosa 54.98 4
22 Leffler, Johann Lowell 55.07 3
23 Hardwick, Richie Vintage 55.09 2
24 Olvera, Jose Windsor 55.09 2
25 Garcia, Miguel Piner 55.18 4
26 Funaki, Kaiyo Lowell 55.20 2
27 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 55.71 3
28 McJunkins, Jed Piner 56.01 2
29 Ostheimer, Matt Cardinal Newman 56.01 2
30 Macial, Saúl Skyline 56.37 1
31 Sirisouk, William Technology H 56.59 3
32 Tooley, Wyatt San Marin 56.71 3
33 Ludwig, Max McKinleyville 57.52 1
34 Shaw, Connor Cardinal Newman 57.65 1
35 Harwood, Adam Casa Grande 57.97 2
36 Morris, Niel Technology H 58.24 1
37 Campo, Alexander Branson School 58.43 1
38 Jones, Elijah Technology H 59.18 1
39 Redfern, James Tamalpais 59.20 1
40 Melchor, Salvador Skyline 1:00.07 1

800 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
17092622718_0102913b03_z
1 Rauch, Nick Casa Grande 1:57.02 6
2 Kimball, Carson Maria Carrillo 1:59.74 6
3 Thurman, Justin Santa Rosa 2:00.08 6
4 Neghasi, Mesgna Tamalpais 2:00.11 6
5 Kraft, Braeden Del Campo 2:00.62 6
6 Dunbar, Will Petaluma 2:00.75 6
7 Dowd, CJ San Francisc 2:01.22 6
8 Thomas, Andrew Redwood (Larkspur) 2:01.89 6
9 Ghirran, Gabe Analy 2:01.96 6
10 Luong, Brian Piner 2:02.01 6
11 Walker, Ross Del Campo 2:02.13 5
12 Pelavin, Vadim Vintage 2:03.17 5
13 Nolan, Austin McKinleyville 2:03.49 5
14 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma 2:04.36 4
15 Rojas, Javier Crystal Spri 2:04.58 5
16 Finger, Dennis Miramonte 2:04.88 4
17 Meyer, Raiden San Francisc 2:05.31 5
18 Ruiz, Steven Santa Rosa 2:05.60 3
19 Mazzanti, Luca Santa Rosa 2:05.65 5
20 Leung, Darren Albany 2:05.83 5
21 Ferguson Dryden, Spencer San Francisc 2:06.24 5
22 Esponda, Zachery Casa Grande 2:06.32 5
23 Civello, Blake Maria Carrillo 2:06.46 4
24 Davis, Michael McKinleyville 2:07.21 5
25 Walton, Branden Windsor 2:07.25 3
26 Chavez, Everardo Lower Lake 2:07.43 2
27 Fuchs, William Lowell 2:07.64 4
28 Padilla, Brian Maria Carrillo 2:07.74 5
29 Franceschi, Ean Maria Carrillo 2:07.75 6
30 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 2:08.02 3
31 Bagga, Sid Miramonte 2:08.20 4
32 Ng, Edwin Lowell 2:08.66 4
33 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 2:09.06 3
34 Brede, Peter Maria Carrillo 2:09.47 4
35 Drake, Evan Maria Carrillo 2:09.53 4
36 Ramerez, David Technology H 2:09.62 5
37 Chu, Kyle Crystal Spri 2:09.63 3
38 Buoncristiani, Nick Albany 2:09.72 3
39 Johnson, Joey Sonoma Academy 2:10.19 2
40 Nguyen, Harris Piner 2:10.36 3
41 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 2:10.51 6
42 Methum, Wes Rincon Valle 2:10.86 3
43 Bull, Pete Miramonte 2:10.95 4
44 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 2:11.27 3
45 Morris-McDermitt, Ryan Miramonte 2:11.31 4
46 Coley, Christian McKinleyville 2:11.56 3
47 Levin, Itai Internationa 2:11.56 2
48 Everette, Robert Novato 2:11.69 4
49 Felix, Samuel Novato 2:11.71 3
50 Maso, Leo Terra Linda 2:11.93 3
51 Rosen-Duran, Eli Sonoma Academy 2:13.31 2
52 Soy, CJ Piner 2:14.33 2
53 Caldera, Cele St. Helena 2:14.45 2
54 Williams, Brad Albany 2:15.17 5
55 Moeller, Jacob Tamalpais 2:15.67 2
56 Cruz, Ramon Montgomery 2:16.45 2
57 Morris, Niel Technology H 2:17.45 2
58 Harwood, Adam Casa Grande 2:18.16 4
59 Swoboda, Robert Willits 2:18.39 1
60 Macial, Saúl Skyline 2:19.42 4
61 Everingham, Connor Novato 2:20.66 3
62 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg 2:21.54 2
63 Ben-Ora, Kelden Terra Linda 2:21.68 1
64 Chance, Edward Del Campo 2:21.77 6
65 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 2:22.39 1
66 Wessling, Neil Skyline 2:22.70 1
67 O’Connor, Johnny Terra Linda 2:23.20 1
68 Waddington, Chase Fort Bragg 2:23.33 1
69 Koly, Malik St. Helena 2:23.54 1
70 Laura, Jacob Terra Linda 2:23.70 2
71 Venegas, Juan Fort Bragg 2:23.85 1
72 Herrera, Gustavo Calistoga 2:24.36 1
73 Alfaro, Alejandro Calistoga 2:25.14 1
74 Palmgren, Josh Rincon Valle 2:30.78 1
75 Avina, Bryan Calistoga 2:31.27 1
76 Fero, Edwin St. Helena 2:33.09 1

1600 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
17254421216_f3316a4427_k
1 Rauch, Nick Casa Grande 4:20.34 4
2 Schultz, Brian El Molino 4:22.08 4, 6th Sophomore, SCL leader
3 Ehrenberg, Andy Redwood (Larkspur) 4:22.27 4
4 Walker, Ross Del Campo 4:23.07 4
5 Mazzanti, Luca Santa Rosa 4:25.24 4
6 West, Zac Maria Carrillo 4:25.61 4
7 Pride, Daniel Santa Rosa 4:26.28 4
8 Scobey, Jordan Maria Carrillo 4:28.37 4
9 Salazar, Mathew Casa Grande 4:29.23 4
10 Kraft, Braeden Del Campo 4:31.48 4
11 Leung, Darren Albany 4:32.33 4
12 Smail, Tommy Maria Carrillo 4:33.08 4
13 Nolan, Austin McKinleyville 4:33.90 4
14 Aragon, Luis Lowell 4:34.21 4
15 Dunbar, Will Petaluma 4:34.50 4
16 Leary, Jeremy Sir Francis Drake 4:36.35 3
17 Capone, Dante Analy 4:36.43 3
18 Richards, Caleb Sonoma Academy 4:37.16 3, CMC leader
19 Gordon, Alex Sir Francis Drake 4:37.71 3
20 Verghese, Mrinal Crystal Spri 4:38.29 3
21 Rosen-Duran, Eli Sonoma Academy 4:39.10 3
22 Krajewski, Mikolaj Lowell 4:39.30 4
23 Kruetzfeldt, Scott Maria Carrillo 4:39.43 3
24 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma 4:40.53 3
25 Bibeault, Zach Terra Linda 4:40.67 4
26 Ramerez, David Technology H 4:42.05 3
27 Vargas, Jonny Piner 4:42.26 2
28 Williams, Brad Albany 4:42.28 3
29 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 4:42.32 3
30 Muth, Adam Vintage 4:42.68 3
31 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 4:42.77 3
32 Hayes, Jacob Piner 4:43.64 3
33 Rodriguez, Adrian Del Campo 4:44.04 3
34 Williams, Jack Marin Academy 4:44.24 3
35 Davis, Michael McKinleyville 4:44.66 3
36 Garrison, Chandler Santa Rosa 4:44.88 3
37 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 4:45.13 3
38 Lane, Brady El Molino 4:46.15 3
39 Ghirran, Gabe Analy 4:46.34 3
40 Chavez, Everardo Lower Lake 4:46.63 2
41 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 4:47.22 2
42 Patel, Zach Redwood (Larkspur) 4:47.46 3
43 Quinn, Jacob Santa Rosa 4:48.04 2
44 Walton, Branden Windsor 4:48.79 2
45 Persily, Griffin Sir Francis Drake 4:49.08 2
46 Methum, Wes Rincon Valle 4:49.50 2
47 Luong, Marvin Lowell 4:50.51 2
48 Miller, William Justin-Siena 4:50.68 2
49 Castrucci, Austin Justin-Siena 4:51.91 2
50 Colby, Lincoln Albany 4:52.04 2
51 Basile, Alfio St. Helena 4:52.19 1
52 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 4:52.64 2
53 Nolan, Campbell Redwood (Larkspur) 4:52.93 2
54 Coulter, Wyeth San Francisc 4:55.56 2
55 Miller, Joey San Marin 4:55.76 2
56 Jurardo, Manny Vintage 4:55.82 1
57 Englehorn, Brady Rancho Cotate 4:56.58 2
58 Dilworth, Patrick Stuart Hall 4:56.65 2
59 Martinez, Zach Redwood (Larkspur) 4:57.07 2
60 Clark, Ryan San Marin 4:57.25 1
61 Lynch, Pj Petaluma 4:57.75 2
62 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 5:01.43 2
63 Nathanson, Chad Casa Grande 5:01.55 2
64 Chance, Edward Del Campo 5:03.03 4
65 Adams, Steve Cardinal Newman 5:04.21 1
66 Williams, Jacob Montgomery 5:05.10 2
67 Venegas, Juan Fort Bragg 5:06.19 1
68 Atkinson, Tristan Technology H 5:06.68 1
69 O’Connor, Johnny Terra Linda 5:06.93 1
70 Guzman, Alejandro Justin-Siena 5:07.99 1
71 Ben-Ora, Kelden Terra Linda 5:08.91 1
72 Alfaro, Alejandro Calistoga 5:09.31 1
73 Laura, Jacob Terra Linda 5:10.43 1
74 Waddington, Ryan Fort Bragg 5:13.54 1
75 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg 5:14.99 1
76 Walsh, Duncan Marin Academy 5:16.15 1
77 Harry, Sy Rancho Cotate 5:17.23 1
78 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 5:18.81 1
79 Beare, Alex Clear Lake 5:21.37 1
80 Vajto, Adrain El Molino 5:21.72 1
81 Grayson, Johann Rancho Cotate 5:24.16 1

3200 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#

1 Fleming, Henry Marin Academy 9:49.00 2
2 Holterman, Nick Crystal Spri 9:49.97 2
3 Aragon, Luis Lowell 10:00.33 2
4 Montgomery, Connor Marin Academy 10:01.41 2
5 Capone, Dante Analy 10:02.23 2
6 Kimball, Carson Maria Carrillo 10:04.30 2
7 Krajewski, Mikolaj Lowell 10:07.73 2
8 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 10:12.57 2
9 Eik, David Maria Carrillo 10:13.09 2
10 Vargas, Jonny Piner 10:14.26 2
11 Wright, Jacob Maria Carrillo 10:14.38 2
12 Kruetzfeldt, Scott Maria Carrillo 10:14.99 2
13 Merk, Felix Internationa 10:15.55 2
14 Small, Spencer San Francisc 10:18.18 2
15 Muth, Adam Vintage 10:22.27 2
16 Rieder, Joe McKinleyville 10:26.54 2
17 Chance, Edward Del Campo 10:29.74 2
18 McElvain, Isaiah Del Campo 10:34.77 1
19 Hayes, Jacob Piner 10:35.73 2
20 Bibeault, Zach Terra Linda 10:36.71 2
21 Trump, Connor McKinleyville 10:36.77 1
22 Wirtz, Cole Miramonte 10:38.39 2
23 Johnson, Neil Tamalpais 10:44.14 1
24 Montanez, Daniel Calistoga 10:45.49 1
25 Harwood, Adam Casa Grande 10:47.86 1
26 Kraft, Braeden Del Campo 10:49.69 2
27 Luong, Marvin Lowell 10:50.51 2
28 Englehorn, Brady Rancho Cotate 10:54.30 2
29 Parker, Alexander Lowell 10:55.02 1
30 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 10:57.46 1
31 Chavez, Everardo Lower Lake 10:58.98 1
32 Holmes, Davis Miramonte 10:59.90 1
33 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 11:02.84 2
34 Marin, Jeffrey Maria Carrillo 11:04.37 2
35 Alfaro, Alejandro Calistoga 11:05.20 1
36 Nathanson, Chad Casa Grande 11:07.75 2
37 Birling, Paul Internationa 11:07.84 1
38 Walker, Ross Del Campo 11:08.04 2
39 Duong, Danny Piner 11:12.01 1
40 Jurardo, Manny Vintage 11:13.30 1
41 Hongo, Henry San Francisc 11:19.66 1
42 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 11:20.82 1
43 McCormack, Evan Terra Linda 11:25.22 1
44 Kaufman, Clay Terra Linda 11:34.95 1
45 Li, Christian Terra Linda 11:37.29 1
46 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 11:39.25 1
47 Lovetri, Matt Novato 11:44.41 1
48 Hartwick, Jacob Technology H 11:52.34 1
49 Lemme, Josh Technology H 11:53.71 1
50 Wessling, Neil Skyline 11:56.21 1
51 Shain, Max Internationa 12:18.56 1
52 Harry, Sy Rancho Cotate 12:21.04 1
53 Palmgren, Josh Rincon Valle 12:36.12 1

110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind H#

1 Netherda, Alex Maria Carrillo 15.72 1.7 4, Prep best, =44th All-Time FAT
2 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 15.78 1.7 4, 20th Wind legal All-Time
3 Thomas, Zach Tamalpais 16.03 1.7 4
4 Pfeifer, Erik San Marin 16.20 1.7 4
5 Horton, Michael Santa Rosa 16.26 1.7 4
6 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 16.32 1.7 4, SCL wind legal leader
7 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery 16.57 +0.0 3
8 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 16.58 1.7 4
9 Nelson, Zack Maria Carrillo 16.64 1.7 4
10 Luu, Aaron Casa Grande 17.35 +0.0 3
11 Wofford, Trevor Piner 17.37 +0.0 3
12 chaturakrama, wattiphong Windsor 17.54 +0.0 3
13 Schleuter, Noble Casa Grande 17.96 +0.0 2
14 Yu, James Tamalpais 18.05 +0.0 3
15 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 18.23 +0.0 3
16 Leng, Robbie Rincon Valle 18.37 0.5 1, CMC wind legal leader
17 Wilcox, Forrest McKinleyville 18.39 +0.0 2
18 Wallace-Calabrese, Bryce San Marin 18.49 0.5 1
19 Estes, Jasper Fort Bragg 18.66 +0.0 2
20 LaCarruba, Manny San Marin 18.68 +0.0 2
21 Smith, Jared McKinleyville 18.98 +0.0 3
22 Ryan, Charlie Cardinal Newman 19.02 +0.0 2
23 Moret, Joel Rancho Cotate 19.13 0.5 1
24 Zhao, Dylan Fremont Christian 19.33 +0.0 2
25 Herculson, Gavin Maria Carrillo 19.37 +0.0 3
26 Silvesstri, Btyson Novato 19.84 +0.0 2
27 Rhodes, Wesley Rancho Cotate 20.16 0.5 1
28 De La Torre, Cameron Maria Carrillo 20.38 0.5 1
29 Fontanilla, Nathan Fort Bragg 20.41 0.5 1
30 Nguyen, Nicholas Piner 20.48 0.5 1
31 Peterzell, Nick Redwood (Larkspur) 20.98 +0.0 2

300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
17280372795_de9c4022c9_z
1 Netherda, Alex Maria Carrillo 40.32 5
2 Preston, Jack St. Helena 41.83 5, CMC leader
3 Wofford, Trevor Piner 42.42 5
4 Luu, Aaron Casa Grande 42.82 5
5 Pfeifer, Erik San Marin 42.98 5
6 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 43.24 5
7 Boysen, Ariel Terra Linda 43.48 5
8 Garcia, Miguel Piner 44.06 5
9 Hardwick, Richie Vintage 44.07 4
10 Schleuter, Noble Casa Grande 44.28 4
11 Herculson, Gavin Maria Carrillo 44.41 4
12 Nelson, Zack Maria Carrillo 44.41 4
13 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 44.54 4
14 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery 44.83 3
15 Grubbs, Bryce Marin Academy 44.96 3
16 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 45.49 4
17 LaCarruba, Manny San Marin 45.56 4
18 Yu, James Tamalpais 45.77 3
19 Leng, Robbie Rincon Valle 45.88 1
20 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 45.91 3
21 Ashe, Aiden Terra Linda 46.57 3
22 Jenkins, Calvin Technology H 47.01 1
23 Ludwig, Max McKinleyville 47.03 4
24 Wallace-Calabrese, Bryce San Marin 47.23 2
25 Ryan, Charlie Cardinal Newman 47.32 3
26 Estes, Jasper Fort Bragg 47.35 2
27 chaturakrama, wattiphong Windsor 47.86 3
28 Wilcox, Forrest McKinleyville 47.96 2
29 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 48.09 3
30 Colletti, Andrew Marin Catholic 48.81 2
31 Beare, Alex Clear Lake 48.98 1
32 Huntress, Ian Terra Linda 49.61 1
33 Donis, Marco Technology H 49.61 1
34 corse, james San Francisc 49.79 2
35 Kaundinya, Ram Marin Academy 50.07 2
36 De La Torre, Cameron Maria Carrillo 50.50 2
37 Nguyen, Nicholas Piner 51.77 1
38 Rhodes, Wesley Rancho Cotate 56.46 1

4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
School Finals H#
16660161903_be4eb5d724_z
1 Rancho Cotate ‘A’ 45.22 3
1) Nicks, Cooper 2) Franco, Carlos 3) Guerra, Josiah 4) Zinnerman, Justin
2 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 45.55 2
1) Macondray, Mazi 2) Rollins, Sean 3) Guerra, Wesley 4) Korsak, Mike
3 St. Helena ‘A’ 45.58 3, CMC leader
1) Basile, Alfio 2) Browne, DaVon 3) Preston, Jack 4) Saladin, Chris
4 Terra Linda ‘A’ 45.71 3
1) Kent, Zack 2) Webber, Shaun 3) Wiltey, Lucas 4) Del Barrio, Emile
5 Marin Academy ‘B’ 46.28 1
1) Kaundinya, Ram 2) Jones, Dylan 3) Orr, Lukas 4) Legon, Michael
6 Redwood (Larkspur) ‘A’ 46.34 3
1) Campbell, Kyle 2) Olgin, Max 3) Portillo, Alex 4) Chu, Jono
7 Healdsburg ‘A’ 46.42 3
1) Cristando, Tanner 2) Pedroni, Chris 3) Eberly, Lance 4) Mandujano, Gustavo
8 Tamalpais ‘B’ 46.59 2
1) Mitchell, Braxton 2) Quaranta, Kenneth 3) Morris, Nicholas 4) Smith, Jordan
9 Windsor ‘B’ 46.67 2
1) Sands, Marcel 2) Shunck, Trevor 3) Santos, Christian 4) Freeman, Damien
10 Piner ‘A’ 46.75 2
1) Garcia, Miguel 2) Wofford, Trevor 3) McJunkins, Jed 4) Luong, Brian
11 Maria Carrillo ‘C’ 46.90 2
12 Fremont Christian ‘A’ 47.25 2
1) Huang, Allen 2) Ma, Robert 3) Manesh, Calvin 4) Zhao, Dylan
13 Stuart Hall ‘A’ 47.48 2
1) Powell, Jorim 2) Horwitz, Elijah 3) Swearengen, Callaghan 4) McDonald, Alex
14 Piner ‘B’ 48.04 1
1) Mann, Austin Mann 2) Simpson, Scott 3) Madriz, Armando 4) Ramirez, Jose
15 Rancho Cotate ‘B’ 49.06 1
1) Ruch, Joe 2) Columbo, Josh 3) Rutherford, Jacob 4) Adams, Joey
16 Rincon Valley Christian ‘B’ 49.10 1
1) Chau, Sam 2) Emond, Tyler 3) Hawkins, Ty 4) Methum, Wes
17 Piner ‘C’ 50.87 1
1) Duong, Brian 2) Mercardo, Jonathan 3) Camara, Jose 4) Nguyen, Nicholas
18 Montgomery ‘B’ 51.57 1
— Maria Carrillo ‘B’ DQ 3

4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
School Finals H#

1 Miramonte ‘A’ 3:27.57 3
1) Gonzales, Christian 2) Elliot, Fong 3) Braitberg, Jackson 4) O’Brien, Charlie
2 Maria Carrillo ‘A’ 3:29.49 3
3 Vintage ‘A’ 3:29.50 3
1) Ray, Dray 2) Rodriguez, Jose 3) Pelavin, Vadim 4) Cornwell, Anthony
4 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 3:31.87 3
1) Rollins, Sean 2) Penny, Skyler 3) Macondray, Mazi 4) Thurman, Justin
5 San Francisco University ‘A’ 3:35.99 3
1) Dowd, CJ 2) Ferguson Dryden, Spencer 3) Meyer, Raiden 4) Wadsworth, Ben
6 Casa Grande ‘A’ 3:39.37 2
Luu, Esponda, Hancock, Rauch
7 Terra Linda ‘B’ 3:39.96 3
1) Boysen, Ariel 2) Del Barrio, Emile 3) Wiltey, Lucas 4) Krizak, Matyas
8 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 3:40.08 2
1) Matson, Matthew 2) Trujillo, Austin 3) Lehnhardt, Elias 4) Valador, Brenden
9 Piner ‘B’ 3:43.90 1
1) Ramirez, Jose 2) Madriz, Armando 3) Simpson, Scott 4) McJunkins, Jed
10 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 3:44.38 2
11 Skyline ‘A’ 3:45.07 3
1) Cunningham, Darrion 2) Macial, Saúl 3) Odom, James 4) Lawewnce, Maliek
12 Lowell ‘A’ 3:46.42 2
1) Dare, Gregory 2) Guan, Steven 3) Fuchs, William 4) Chung, Dion
13 McKinleyville ‘A’ 3:46.61 2
1) Milender, John 2) Ludwig, Max 3) Nolan, Austin 4) Davis, Michael
14 Healdsburg ‘A’ 3:46.90 2
1) Alves, Jordan 2) Ramirez, Jonathan 3) Quezadas, Luis 4) Mondragon, Eddie
15 Vintage ‘B’ 3:47.10 1
1) Ochoa, Alfonso 2) Lum, Eric 3) Jurardo, Manny 4) Muth, Adam
16 Tamalpais ‘A’ 3:47.36 1
1) Collins, Henry 2) Barry, Griffin 3) Moeller, Jacob 4) Morris, Nicholas
17 Montgomery ‘A’ 3:49.64 2
18 Terra Linda ‘A’ 3:50.50 2
1) Maso, Leo 2) Parkinson, Andre 3) Foehr, Ben 4) Huggins, Will
19 Maria Carrillo ‘C’ 3:54.95 1
20 Rancho Cotate ‘A’ 4:03.37 1
1) Englehorn, Brady 2) Adams, Joey 3) Rutherford, Jacob 4) Columbo, Josh
21 Piner ‘C’ 4:03.85 1
1) Garcia, Kevin 2) Soy, CJ 3) Duong, Brian 4) Mercardo, Jonathan
22 Montgomery ‘B’ 4:09.17 1

High Jump Varsity
Name Year School Finals
17094181769_53b5d247c0_z
1 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 6-06.00
2 Saladin, Chris St. Helena 6-00.00
3 Browne, DaVon St. Helena 5-10.00
4 Roman, Jalen Windsor 5-10.00
5 Lum, Eric Vintage 5-08.00
6 Webber, Shaun Terra Linda 5-06.00
6 Growden, Blue Santa Rosa 5-06.00
8 Dorman-Greene, Harper Tamalpais 5-04.00
8 Leng, Robbie Rincon Valle 5-04.00
8 Moore, Charles Tamalpais 5-04.00
8 Grubbs, Bryce Marin Academy 5-04.00
8 Trujillo, Austin Fort Bragg 5-04.00
8 Oprendek, Liam Marin Catholic 5-04.00
14 Schleuter, Noble Casa Grande 5-02.00
14 gonzales, tre San Francisc 5-02.00
14 Chung, Dion Lowell 5-02.00
— Bedient, Marcus Maria Carrillo NH
— Dennis, Nico Marin Catholic NH
— Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner NH
— Clark, Sire El Molino NH
— Miller, Ben San Francisc NH
— Rice, Charlie Redwood (Larkspur) NH
— Tulchinsky, Jacob San Francisc NH

Pole Vault Varsity
Name Year School Finals

1 Curren, Dan Petaluma 13-06.00
2 Sullivan, Luca Marin Catholic 13-00.00
3 Shaw, Frankie Tamalpais 13-00.00
4 Rodrigues, Jack Marin Catholic 13-00.00
5 Sigerman, Max Branson School 12-06.00
6 Bagatelos, John Granada 12-06.00
7 Thomas, Zach Tamalpais 11-06.00
7 Killpack, Liam Marin Catholic 11-06.00
9 Waddington, Chase Fort Bragg 11-00.00
10 Kehl, Kyrill Justin-Siena 10-06.00
11 Huggins, Will Terra Linda 10-00.00
11 Cook, Hyrum Maria Carrillo 10-00.00
11 Ounphonchareune, Bobby Montgomery 10-00.00
14 Medina, Robert Justin-Siena 9-06.00
14 Potts, Brandon Windsor 9-06.00
— Sepic, Ryland Technology H NH
— Atkinson, Tristan Technology H NH
— Martin, Jac Tamalpais NH
— E, Tom Maria Carrillo NH
— Swoboda, Robert Willits NH
— Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner NH
— Horton, Michael Santa Rosa NH
— Wiltey, Lucas Terra Linda NH
— Foley, Sam Terra Linda NH
— Valentine, Jaden Montgomery NH
— Horton, Chris Santa Rosa NH

Long Jump Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind

1 Sacks, Ryan Tamalpais 21-02.50 NWI
2 Cunningham, Darrion Skyline 21-00.50 NWI
3 Ma, Robert Fremont Christian 20-02.50 NWI
4 O’Neill, Brendon Petaluma 20-01.50 NWI
5 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 20-00.00 NWI
6 Korsak, Mike Santa Rosa 19-06.00 NWI
7 Lum, Eric Vintage 19-04.00 NWI
7 Gleeson, Blake Maria Carrillo 19-04.00 NWI
9 Pereira, Greg Branson School 19-02.00 NWI
10 Lee, Bruce San Marin 19-00.50 NWI
11 Peterson, Ned Redwood (Larkspur) 18-11.50 NWI
12 Adams, Baylor Marin Academy 18-11.00 NWI
13 Cooperband, Leo Redwood (Larkspur) 18-04.00 NWI
14 Oprendek, Liam Marin Catholic 18-03.50 NWI
15 Knapp, David Cardinal Newman 18-02.00 NWI
16 Losee, Dylan Redwood (Larkspur) 18-00.50 NWI
17 Huey, Joshua Fremont Christian 17-11.50 NWI
17 Mobley, Lucas Branson School 17-11.50 NWI
19 Simpson, Scott Piner 17-09.50 NWI
19 Wadsworth, Ben San Francisc 17-09.50 NWI
21 Sutton, Kyle Casa Grande 17-06.00 NWI
22 Dennis, Nico Marin Catholic 17-05.50 NWI
22 Galeste, Colin Tamalpais 17-05.50 NWI
24 Growden, Blue Santa Rosa 17-02.00 NWI
25 Forman, Jonny Stuart Hall 17-01.00 NWI
26 McClean, Jack Redwood (Larkspur) 17-00.00 NWI
27 Ferrigno, Eddie San Marin 16-10.50 NWI
28 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg 16-07.00 NWI
29 Fontanilla, Nathan Fort Bragg 16-04.00 NWI
30 Mann, Austin Mann Piner 16-02.50 NWI
31 Tulchinsky, Jacob San Francisc 16-02.00 NWI
31 Ashe, Aiden Terra Linda 16-02.00 NWI
33 Lowe, Greg Justin-Siena 16-01.00 NWI
34 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valle 16-00.00 NWI
35 Wilcox, Hunter Fort Bragg 15-10.75 NWI
36 Chung, Dion Lowell 15-10.50 NWI
37 Heller, Austin Willits 15-09.50 NWI
38 Miller, Ben San Francisc 15-08.00 NWI
39 Macondray, Mazi Santa Rosa 15-07.00 NWI
40 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 15-06.75 NWI
41 Sun, King Lowell 14-08.50 NWI
42 Perez, Carlos Casa Grande 14-02.00 NWI

Triple Jump Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind

1 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 42-02.50 NWI
2 Macondray, Mazi Santa Rosa 41-06.25 NWI
3 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 41-05.00 NWI
4 Boysen, Ariel Terra Linda 41-01.50 NWI
5 Moore, Charles Tamalpais 40-11.00 NWI
6 Lee, Bruce San Marin 40-09.50 NWI
7 Pereira, Greg Branson School 40-09.00 NWI
8 Adams, Baylor Marin Academy 40-03.00 NWI
9 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 39-10.50 NWI
10 Losee, Dylan Redwood (Larkspur) 39-08.50 NWI
11 Cooperband, Leo Redwood (Larkspur) 38-09.75 NWI
12 Peterson, Ned Redwood (Larkspur) 38-03.50 NWI
13 Dennis, Nico Marin Catholic 38-03.00 NWI
14 Ma, Robert Fremont Christian 38-02.00 NWI
15 Huang, Allen Fremont Christian 37-06.50 NWI
16 Ryan, Will Tamalpais 36-09.25 NWI
17 Huey, Joshua Fremont Christian 36-07.75 NWI
18 Ferrigno, Eddie San Marin 35-07.50 NWI
19 Payne, Marty Casa Grande 35-05.50 NWI
19 Shain, Max Internationa 35-05.50 NWI
21 Manesh, Calvin Fremont Christian 35-01.75 NWI
22 Trang, Brian Terra Linda 35-01.50 NWI
23 Miller, Ben San Francisc 34-09.25 NWI
24 Pham, Brian Technology H 34-08.75 NWI
25 Wilcox, Hunter Fort Bragg 33-05.00 NWI
26 Guzman, Alexis St. Helena 33-00.25 NWI
27 Beyene, Nahom Terra Linda 31-10.50 NWI
28 Sun, King Lowell 30-10.00 NWI

Shot Put Varsity
Name Year School Finals

1 Poteracke, Greg Casa Grande 50-03.50
2 Tunnell, Kevin Vintage 49-01.50
3 Smith, Will Willits 47-07.50, CMC leader
4 Pool, Jackson Windsor 47-03.50
5 Lindsey, Conor San Marin 46-11.50
6 Cristando, Tanner Healdsburg 44-10.00, SCL leader
7 Perry, Braeden Vintage 44-08.00
8 Iversen, Nicolas Ukiah 44-07.50
9 Simpson, Scott Piner 43-06.50
10 Tresidder, Lucas Maria Carrillo 43-04.00
11 Chelsey, Julian Tamalpais 41-09.00
12 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 40-00.00
13 Fletcher, Justin Maria Carrillo 39-05.00
14 Plank, Travis Petaluma 39-01.50
15 McAndrew, Casey Novato 38-09.00
16 Pedroni, Chris Healdsburg 38-07.50
17 Salmon, Reed Santa Rosa 37-11.00
18 Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg 37-07.00
19 Frias, Jonathan Justin-Siena 37-06.50
20 Zuniga, Filaberto Windsor 37-02.00
21 Melendez, Sergio Novato 36-10.00
22 Thomas, Riley Maria Carrillo 36-05.00
23 gonzales, tre San Francisc 36-02.50
24 Macias, Ronaldo Fort Bragg 36-01.00
25 Northcroft, Dacotah Maria Carrillo 35-11.00
26 Draper, Jason San Marin 35-10.00
27 Sanders, Sean Justin-Siena 35-09.00
28 Daly, Austin El Molino 35-07.00
28 Rios, Omar St. Helena 35-07.00
30 Upton, Ben Petaluma 35-05.00
31 Berbey, Alex Stuart Hall 35-03.00
32 Ravanfar, Omid Stuart Hall 35-01.50
33 Chiappolini, Giulio Terra Linda 35-01.00
33 Barbieri, Pete Piner 35-01.00
— Anderson, Nick Casa Grande ND
— Rios, Octavio Calistoga ND
— Carey, Henry Technology H ND
— Heart, Matt Casa Grande ND
— Pelter, Jonah Calistoga ND
— Savio, Nicholas Montgomery ND
— Ahumada, Ryan Fort Bragg ND
— Everingham, Collin Novato ND
— Shoua, RL Marin Academy ND
— Alonso, Danny Piner ND
— Fernandez, Ryan El Molino ND
— Vlaming, Ryan Justin-Siena ND
— Ringer-Silva, Tomas Marin Academy ND
— O’Neill, Will Petaluma ND
— Bickford, Macklin St. Helena ND
— Vasques, Mathias Healdsburg ND
— Lafeur, Zane Casa Grande ND
— Randall-Darter, Sage St. Helena ND
— Garza, Mickey Novato ND

Discus Throw Varsity
Name Year School Finals

1 Smith, Will Willits 150-01, Prep best
2 Pool, Jackson Windsor 144-09, NBL leader
3 Tunnell, Kevin Vintage 141-07
4 Lindsey, Conor San Marin 138-07
5 Poteracke, Greg Casa Grande 138-02
6 Frias, Jonathan Justin-Siena 137-10
7 Chelsey, Julian Tamalpais 131-00
8 McTaggert, William Windsor 124-00
8 gonzales, tre San Francisc 124-00
10 Zuniga, Filaberto Windsor 122-04
11 Robinson, Austin Montgomery 119-05
12 Rivas, Brian Tamalpais 118-00
13 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 117-08
14 McAndrew, Casey Novato 117-06
15 Salmon, Reed Santa Rosa 117-03
16 Melendez, Sergio Novato 116-06
17 Everingham, Collin Novato 115-09
18 Perry, Braeden Vintage 112-02
19 Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg 111-09
20 Day, Brian Montgomery 111-06
21 Fletcher, Justin Maria Carrillo 111-01
22 Macias, Ronaldo Fort Bragg 110-00
23 McCamish, Scott Santa Rosa 109-06
24 Barbieri, Pete Piner 109-04
25 Iversen, Nicolas Ukiah 109-02
26 Daly, Austin El Molino 108-00
27 Northcroft, Dacotah Maria Carrillo 107-08
28 Pedroni, Chris Healdsburg 103-10
29 Chiappolini, Giulio Terra Linda 103-05
30 Ravanfar, Omid Stuart Hall 103-04
31 Tresidder, Lucas Maria Carrillo 103-01
32 Draper, Jason San Marin 102-01
33 Anderson, Nick Casa Grande 101-07
34 Crossman, Alex Montgomery 101-04
35 Thomas, Riley Maria Carrillo 101-02
— Savio, Nicholas Montgomery ND
— Rodriguez, Aldo St. Helena ND
— Bickford, Macklin St. Helena ND
— Davis, Justin St. Helena ND
— Lee, Steven (Keun) Montgomery ND
— Santos, Robert Stuart Hall ND
— Berbey, Alex Stuart Hall ND
— Reeger, kyle Casa Grande ND
— Truong, Adil Lowell ND
— Ringer-Silva, Tomas Marin Academy ND
— Vlaming, Ryan Justin-Siena ND
— Garza, Mickey Novato ND
— Shoua, RL Marin Academy ND
— Ransome, Avery El Molino ND
— Fernandez, Ryan El Molino ND
— Sanders, Sean Justin-Siena ND
— Vasques, Mathias Healdsburg ND
— Chappell, Harrison Cardinal Newman ND
— Alonso, Danny Piner ND
— Rios, Octavio Calistoga ND
— Cervantes, Tavo Calistoga ND
— Meier, Gabe Cardinal Newman ND
— Barich, Drake Casa Grande ND
— Plank, Travis Petaluma ND
— Upton, Ben Petaluma ND

100 Meter Dash Open
Name Year School Finals Wind H#

1 Morris, Nicholas Tamalpais 11.94 0.3 11
2 Quaranta, Kenneth Tamalpais 12.00 0.3 11
3 Shunck, Trevor Windsor 12.06 2.4 9
4 Ruch, Joe Rancho Cotate 12.08 1.7 10
5 Valinoti, Max Marin Catholic 12.10 0.3 11
6 Salazar, Alex Maria Carrillo 12.12 2.4 9
7 Sands, Marcel Windsor 12.15 1.1 8
8 Dorian, Brendan Novato 12.17 0.3 11
9 Clark, Sire El Molino 12.20 2.4 9
10 Oliva, Christain Montgomery 12.26 0.3 11
11 Do, Raini Maria Carrillo 12.27 1.7 10
12 Mills, Blake Maria Carrillo 12.33 1.7 10
13 Ramirez, Jose Piner 12.39 1.7 10
14 Mitten, Sam Montgomery 12.40 2.4 9
15 Guzman, Alexis St. Helena 12.40 2.4 9
16 Valentine, Jaden Montgomery 12.42 1.1 8
17 Cortright, Spencer Santa Rosa 12.45 2.4 9
18 Ryan, Milo Tamalpais 12.45 -1.1 6
19 Ochoa, Alfonso Vintage 12.47 0.2 7
20 Mann, Austin Mann Piner 12.52 1.7 10
21 Nason, Forrest Rincon Valle 12.55 -1.1 6
22 Smith, Austin Justin-Siena 12.55 0.2 7
23 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 12.57 1.1 8
24 Telcy, Malik Montgomery 12.58 0.3 11
25 Groesbeck, Josh Maria Carrillo 12.65 -1.1 6
26 Krivoruchko, Misha Tamalpais 12.66 0.8 4
26 Salgado, Kevin Maria Carrillo 12.66 +0.0 5
28 Bickford, Macklin St. Helena 12.69 0.2 7
29 Forman, Jonny Stuart Hall 12.69 0.8 4
30 Freeman, Damien Windsor 12.70 0.2 7
31 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 12.71 0.2 7
32 Dallara, Jimmy Santa Rosa 12.72 0.3 11
33 Jaramillo, Estefan Casa Grande 12.73 -1.1 6
34 Galeste, Colin Tamalpais 12.74 2.4 9
35 Duong, Brian Piner 12.75 1.7 10
36 Magdycz, Gavin Tamalpais 12.76 +0.0 5
37 Tate, Chrisopher Maria Carrillo 12.78 1.1 8
38 Herculson, Gavin Maria Carrillo 12.79 1.1 8
39 Narlock, Andrew Redwood (Larkspur) 12.82 0.8 4
40 Villa Senior, Enrique Calistoga 12.84 1.2 3
41 Naqvi, Alex Tamalpais 12.89 0.2 7
42 Quiroz, Sasha Healdsburg 12.92 1.2 3
43 Mitchell, Braxton Tamalpais 12.98 1.1 8
44 Tulchinsky, Jacob San Francisc 13.00 0.2 7
45 Thompson, Aaron Montgomery 13.04 +0.0 5
46 Wagner, Hunter Montgomery 13.07 -1.1 6
47 Hernandez, Luis Montgomery 13.11 0.8 4
48 Rutherford, Jacob Rancho Cotate 13.13 2.4 9
49 Miller, Lucas Stuart Hall 13.18 0.8 4
50 Mansen, Devin Cardinal Newman 13.19 0.8 4
51 Nicks, Camden Rancho Cotate 13.19 0.2 7
52 Perez, Carlos Casa Grande 13.21 +0.0 5
52 Elcombe, Gregory Maria Carrillo 13.21 0.8 4
54 Elcombe, Matthew Maria Carrillo 13.23 1.2 3
55 Montes, Alonso Rancho Cotate 13.24 +0.0 5
56 Middleton, Matthew Montgomery 13.27 -1.1 6
57 Jacomella, Brett Fort Bragg 13.32 +0.0 5
58 Camara, Jose Piner 13.34 +0.0 5
59 Leiberman, Alexander Redwood (Larkspur) 13.40 0.8 4
59 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valle 13.40 -1.1 6
61 Ali, Husam Terra Linda 13.41 1.7 2
62 Patel, Vaasu Montgomery 13.42 1.1 8
63 Almeria, Jonathon Montgomery 13.53 +0.0 5
64 Ly, Alan Piner 13.62 1.7 2
65 Norton, Seth Rancho Cotate 13.66 -1.1 6
66 Clothier, Ian Stuart Hall 13.66 1.2 3
67 Heller, Austin Willits 13.68 1.2 3
68 Nicolopoulos, Paul Redwood (Larkspur) 13.69 1.7 2
69 Alexander, James Fort Bragg 13.86 1.7 10
70 Leng, James Rincon Valle 14.00 0.7 1
71 Leon, Horacio Stuart Hall 14.04 0.7 1
72 Macon, Spencer Maria Carrillo 14.06 1.2 3
73 Halilej, Jack Redwood (Larkspur) 14.06 0.7 1
74 Vasques, Mathias Healdsburg 14.08 1.7 2
75 Duggan, Alexander Montgomery 14.08 1.7 2
76 Gachu, Naftali Montgomery 14.12 1.2 3
77 Gage, Trevor Piner 14.23 1.7 2
78 Hambly, William Healdsburg 14.25 1.7 2
79 Rayes, Enrique Healdsburg 14.36 1.2 3
80 Henry, Kaito Stuart Hall 14.71 0.7 1
81 Lauchle, Conner Redwood (Larkspur) 14.89 0.7 1
82 Martens, Jarred Rincon Valle 15.50 0.7 1
83 Burrough, Mark Cardinal Newman 16.74 0.7 1

400 Meter Dash Open
Name Year School Finals H#

1 Tahir, Isam Internationa 54.28 12
2 Quartey, Kwate Crystal Spri 54.53 11
3 Ng, Edwin Lowell 54.95 12
4 Netherda, Spencer Maria Carrillo 55.05 12
5 Garcia, Sakay Novato 55.06 12
6 Lopez, Emilio Stuart Hall 55.55 11
7 Cruz, Ramon Montgomery 55.65 10
8 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg 55.99 11
9 Salazar, Alex Maria Carrillo 56.03 10
10 Epps, Toppa Maria Carrillo 56.10 8
11 Lonberg, Niki Crystal Spri 56.22 9
12 Siu, Orion Tamalpais 56.22 12
13 Rathle, Shane Internationa 56.29 8
14 Santos, Christian Windsor 56.53 10
15 Suarez, Chris Stuart Hall 56.69 7
16 Green, Matthew Technology H 56.72 4
17 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 56.78 5
18 Mitten, Sam Montgomery 56.82 12
19 Bassi, Adesh Maria Carrillo 56.89 7
20 McAvoy, Ralph Internationa 56.99 8
21 Smith, Patrick Marin Catholic 57.01 8
22 Yates, Jackson Maria Carrillo 57.19 11
23 Adams, Joey Rancho Cotate 57.40 9
24 Toy, Luke Tamalpais 57.48 7
25 Prescott, T J Santa Rosa 57.70 5
26 Tate, Chrisopher Maria Carrillo 57.75 8
27 Rutherford, Jacob Rancho Cotate 57.76 6
28 Brede, Peter Maria Carrillo 57.82 10
29 Mills, Blake Maria Carrillo 57.89 12
30 Gardner, Henry Marin Catholic 58.03 7
31 Liu, Legeng Albany 58.18 10
32 Patel, Ankit Willits 58.23 4
33 Crossman, Alex Montgomery 58.30 8
34 Clark, Sire El Molino 58.32 9
35 Tian, Haoyi Albany 58.34 10
36 Hassan, Omar Lowell 58.38 5
37 Martin, Jac Tamalpais 58.41 6
38 Li, Jason San Francisc 58.48 9
39 Cheung, Dante Stuart Hall 58.51 5
40 Quiroz, Sasha Healdsburg 58.56 11
41 Ochoa, Alfonso Vintage 58.59 8
42 Everest, Nick Stuart Hall 58.68 7
43 Abbadessa, Chad Montgomery 58.77 5
44 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 58.79 8
45 Mercardo, Jonathan Piner 58.88 5
46 Leroux, Eric San Marin 58.92 7
47 Tyrell-Smith, Kyle Casa Grande 58.94 3
48 Alexander, Mathias Maria Carrillo 59.04 11
49 Rivara, Spencer Technology H 59.04 1
50 Ryan, Milo Tamalpais 59.05 6
51 Mann, Kheva Sonoma Academy 59.24 3
52 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valle 59.41 3
53 Beyene, Nahom Terra Linda 59.45 4
54 Groesbeck, Josh Maria Carrillo 59.47 11
55 Goksal, Can Redwood (Larkspur) 59.49 6
56 Rutherford, Jack Stuart Hall 59.60 4
57 Krivoruchko, Misha Tamalpais 59.72 5
58 Valinoti, Max Marin Catholic 59.83 7
59 Branscum, Nick Maria Carrillo 1:00.00 9
60 Camiccia, Anthony Technology H 1:00.01 2
61 Do, Raini Maria Carrillo 1:00.31 6
62 Xu, Nathan Albany 1:00.58 10
63 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 1:00.61 7
64 Pelter, Jonah Calistoga 1:00.68 4
65 Kellerman, Drew Redwood (Larkspur) 1:00.83 9
66 Colby, Lincoln Albany 1:00.91 10
67 Jones, Sebastian Albany 1:01.00 3
68 Williams, Louis Montgomery 1:01.15 3
69 Merrigan, Jack Stuart Hall 1:01.44 3
70 Zavala, Oscar Piner 1:01.76 4
71 Kinney, Kendall Sonoma Academy 1:01.86 4
72 Avina, Bryan Calistoga 1:01.89 6
73 Bedient, Marcus Maria Carrillo 1:02.03 11
74 Salgado, Kevin Maria Carrillo 1:02.14 12
75 Rasmussen, Jakob Redwood (Larkspur) 1:02.28 6
76 Liu, Michael Stuart Hall 1:02.58 1
77 Fero, Edwin St. Helena 1:02.66 1
78 Boyd, Matthew Technology H 1:02.70 2
79 Wilcox, Hunter Fort Bragg 1:03.20 2
80 Burton, Shane Piner 1:03.28 3
81 Zheng, Daniel Albany 1:03.62 2
82 Alexander, James Fort Bragg 1:03.96 1
83 Valva, Jesse Albany 1:04.31 2
84 Rayes, Enrique Healdsburg 1:05.43 3
85 Somma, Ben Piner 1:05.79 2
86 Nicks, Camden Rancho Cotate 1:05.82 4
87 Molina, Julien Stuart Hall 1:08.31 2
88 Flores, Jovany Maria Carrillo 1:08.50 6
89 Hambly, William Healdsburg 1:10.73 1
90 Gore, Cooper Healdsburg 1:11.36 1

1600 Meter Run Open
Name Year School Finals H#

1 Wright, Jacob Maria Carrillo 4:43.88 6
2 Johnson, Joey Sonoma Academy 4:43.95 6
3 Luong, Brian Piner 4:44.72 6
4 Rieder, Joe McKinleyville 4:46.72 6
5 Felix, Samuel Novato 4:46.93 6
6 Civello, Blake Maria Carrillo 4:47.41 6
7 Pierce, Aden Santa Rosa 4:47.50 5
8 Schoenbach, Gabe Maria Carrillo 4:48.14 6
9 Trump, Connor McKinleyville 4:50.25 6
10 Madrid, Jacob Del Campo 4:50.36 5
11 Rogers, Rory Petaluma 4:50.42 6
12 Parker, Alexander Lowell 4:51.21 6
13 Lanthier, Jeremy Del Campo 4:51.25 6
14 Nguyen, Harris Piner 4:52.97 6
15 Padilla, Brian Maria Carrillo 4:52.98 5
16 Sileo, Will Sir Francis Drake 4:53.72 6
17 Bossier, Nate Novato 4:54.18 6
18 Nguyen, Ryan Maria Carrillo 4:54.26 6
19 Koos, Harrry Casa Grande 4:54.30 5
20 Mazzanti, Rico Santa Rosa 4:54.58 6
21 Drake, Evan Maria Carrillo 4:54.80 6
22 Mann, Kheva Sonoma Academy 4:55.24 4
23 Medearis, Nicky Crystal Spri 4:55.41 5
24 Shaheen, Aj Petaluma 4:56.05 5
25 Buoncristiani, Nick Albany 4:56.09 6
26 Chen, Runjia Lowell 4:56.12 6
27 Coley, Christian McKinleyville 4:56.91 6
28 Marin, Jeffrey Maria Carrillo 4:57.77 6
29 Liu, Legeng Albany 4:58.18 5
30 Garcia, Kevin Piner 4:58.37 6
31 Joslyn, Sam Santa Rosa 4:58.51 5
32 Garcia, Carlos Tamalpais 4:58.85 6
33 McCormack, Evan Terra Linda 4:59.17 4
34 Lindemann, Zach Maria Carrillo 4:59.61 5
35 Jones, Sebastian Albany 4:59.77 5
36 Wein, Andrew Novato 5:00.19 4
37 Huang, Jeremy Crystal Spri 5:00.30 5
38 Lomas, David Petaluma 5:01.55 5
39 Fretz, Michael San Marin 5:01.61 5
40 Swoboda, Robert Willits 5:03.00 5
41 Tasabia, Phillip Del Campo 5:03.73 5
42 Sze, Justin San Francisc 5:03.91 4
43 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 5:04.21 5
44 Converse, Ian Marin Catholic 5:04.21 4
45 Tyrell-Smith, Kyle Casa Grande 5:04.39 5
46 Thilbault, Antoine Maria Carrillo 5:04.44 6
47 Thompson, William Marin Catholic 5:04.71 4
48 Mendoza, Luis Maria Carrillo 5:04.81 5
49 Hayne, Elliot Stuart Hall 5:06.01 5
50 Persily, Henry Sir Francis Drake 5:06.29 5
51 Schram, Aidan Maria Carrillo 5:06.49 5
52 Blum, Griffin Redwood (Larkspur) 5:06.89 4
53 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa 5:07.07 4
54 Xu, Nathan Albany 5:07.18 4
55 Duong, Danny Piner 5:07.59 5
56 Fieber, Michael Redwood (Larkspur) 5:07.60 2
57 Frost, Andrew Del Campo 5:08.24 6
58 Villegos, Salvador Del Campo 5:08.56 5
59 Harty, Sam Stuart Hall 5:08.90 4
60 Boyd, Matthew Technology H 5:09.07 4
61 Conant, James Redwood (Larkspur) 5:09.82 4
62 Tom, Ryan Lowell 5:10.11 4
63 Soy, CJ Piner 5:10.48 4
64 Carr, Jack Novato 5:10.63 3
65 amin, nathan San Francisc 5:10.84 4
66 James, Trygve Petaluma 5:10.94 3
67 Foster, Ethan Santa Rosa 5:11.35 4
68 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix Stuart Hall 5:12.01 5
69 Garrett, Scott Casa Grande 5:12.03 4
70 Wang, Mark San Marin 5:13.40 4
71 Herrera, Gustavo Calistoga 5:13.44 4
72 Hu, Ian Stuart Hall 5:13.87 3
73 Camacho, Lawrence Petaluma 5:13.93 3
74 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 5:14.07 4
75 McDonnell, Pierce San Francisc 5:14.37 4
76 Morgan, Chase Del Campo 5:15.07 5
77 Moreno, Julian Stuart Hall 5:15.20 4
78 Attenberg, Matthew Maria Carrillo 5:15.91 4
79 Tian, Haoyi Albany 5:16.49 6
80 Canavan, Reed Casa Grande 5:17.88 4
81 Fieber, Jason Redwood (Larkspur) 5:18.60 3
82 Luc, Justin Lowell 5:18.79 3
83 Engel, Dustin Santa Rosa 5:19.02 3
84 Sepic, Ryland Technology H 5:19.53 4
85 Efstathiu, Connor Petaluma 5:19.94 3
86 Garcia, Sam Piner 5:19.95 3
87 Frias, Alexis Casa Grande 5:20.02 4
88 Rondio, Nico Redwood (Larkspur) 5:21.43 2
89 Petruzzelli, Michael Branson School 5:21.52 3
90 Rivara, Spencer Technology H 5:25.03 3
91 Camiccia, Anthony Technology H 5:25.54 3
92 Frank, Rusty St. Helena 5:25.96 2
93 Dominguez, Antonio Stuart Hall 5:26.02 3
94 Leavitt, Andrew Maria Carrillo 5:26.89 3
95 Page, Wesley Santa Rosa 5:26.90 3
96 Natale, Dominic Cardinal Newman 5:27.02 1
97 Kaufman, Clay Terra Linda 5:27.70 3
98 Barbour, Jack Tamalpais 5:27.99 5
99 Harris, John Montgomery 5:28.21 3
100 Horsley, Chris Stuart Hall 5:28.25 3
101 Herrera, Jose Petaluma 5:28.67 2
102 Lorenzana, Antonio Santa Rosa 5:28.67 3
103 Frandsen, Tucker Santa Rosa 5:29.06 2
104 Lameiro, Brendan Santa Rosa 5:29.14 3
105 Soltani, Devon Montgomery 5:30.48 2
106 Montanez, Francisco Lower Lake 5:30.56 2
107 Ingram, Taylor Maria Carrillo 5:30.97 2
108 Killeen, Macgregor Justin-Siena 5:31.87 1
109 Mogilnicki, Adam Redwood (Larkspur) 5:33.40 2
110 Thomas, Blake Marin Catholic 5:33.53 2
111 Schweiger, Jerry St. Helena 5:33.68 2
112 Zheng, Daniel Albany 5:34.40 3
113 Grant, Charlie Petaluma 5:35.14 2
114 Damato, Ryan San Marin 5:35.91 3
115 Rangiaschi, Benjamin Marin Catholic 5:38.09 2
116 Gillogly, Loren Santa Rosa 5:38.45 2
117 Rios, Adryan Del Campo 5:39.63 3
118 Cain, Roan Tamalpais 5:40.79 2
119 Whitaker, Royce Fort Bragg 5:41.64 2
120 Fisher, Charles Montgomery 5:41.90 2
121 Yu, Oliver Sonoma Academy 5:42.52 2
122 Meier, Gabe Cardinal Newman 5:46.48 2
123 Adan, Joshua Terra Linda 5:48.16 2
124 Fernandez, Salvador Windsor 5:48.76 2
125 Valva, Jesse Albany 5:50.62 3
126 Marchi, Lucas Redwood (Larkspur) 5:52.03 2
127 Kincaid, David Lower Lake 5:53.84 1
128 Coe, Joshua Stuart Hall 5:54.81 2
129 Samis, Cooper Del Campo 5:56.95 1
130 Spierings, Noah Santa Rosa 5:57.18 1
131 Siebels, Devon Montgomery 5:57.74 2
132 Xiong, Timothy Del Campo 6:02.38 3
133 Maxwell, James Branson School 6:03.67 1
134 Grant, Bud Del Campo 6:07.25 2
135 Martinez, Marcus St. Helena 6:19.22 1
136 Dickson, Ryan Technology H 6:20.12 1
137 Grey, Ryan Rancho Cotate 7:05.43 2

Mixed 3200 Meter Run Public/Coach
Name Year School Finals

1 Ripa, Vojta M Unattached 10:14.79
2 Rink, Anthony M Unattached 10:52.96
3 Koch, Nate M Unattached 11:09.14
4 Reyes, Rudy M Unattached 11:14.27
5 Roberts, Kevon M Unattached 11:44.24
6 Aldridge, Dan M Unattached 11:44.62
7 Esponda, Garrett M Unattached 12:06.43
8 Howard, Andy M Unattached 12:08.24
9 Cole, Chris M Unattached 12:11.98
10 Miller, Lisa W Unattached 12:15.87
11 Joseph, Carrie W Unattached 12:22.59
12 Lopez, Kelsey W Unattached 12:36.67
13 Downum, Sierra W Unattached 12:38.27
14 Scott, Scott W Unattached 12:42.15
15 Carey, Chris M Unattached 13:01.82
16 Brett, Breanne W Unattached 13:06.28
17 DK, DK W Unattached 13:40.33
18 Blanchard, Kelly W Unattached 13:53.11

Meet Records

History
2014 Results, Brandon Randel 10.71/22.27
2013 Results, Nolan Nagle 156-4/55-0
2012 Results, Danielle Steffen 11-10
2011 Results, Luna 4:14.17/9:37.34
2010 Results, Reesey Byers 4:11.83/1:56.42
2009 Results, 4:14.27 Sterling Lockert
2008 Results, 3:55.42 Lowell
2007 Results, 1:54.83 Blake McDowall
2006 Results, 48.95 Josh Jackson
2005 Results, 10.63 Cameron Island
2004 No meet
2003 Results, 5-10 Mindi Wiley
2002 Results, 11’0½” Melissa Adams
2001 Sara Bei 10:14.60
2000
1999 Kevin Weaver 6-10
1998 Chucky Ryan 14.45
1997 Jason Andrews 38.20
1996 Brian Chase 169-11
1995 Corey Nelson 47.54/21.24, Rene Loraine 15-4
1994
1993 Coreen DeLos Santos 42-2 SP
1992
1991
1990 Amey Mitchell 19-4
1989