Improvements on Prep best or All-Time
400 Relay Boys Maria Carrillo 43.8, Prep best
100 Hurdle Kelsi Avana-Reihl, 11, Maria Carrillo 15.5, =16th All-Time Hand timed
300 Hurdle Stephanie Fernandez, 12, Montgomery 46.6, 22nd All-Time
100 Meter Alyssa Stewart, 11, Windsor 12.4, =35th All-Time hand time
Long Jump Maddie Call, 10, Windsor 17″0″, =39th All-Time, =10th Sophomore
Discus Allison Scranton, 12, Petaluma 136-6, Now has 6 of 10 farthest Performances
Makayla Mix, 12, Fort Bragg 127-3 8th All-Time

Santa Rosa, Montgomery at Maria Carrillo
Ukiah, Casa Grande at Cardinal Newman
Windsor at Rancho Cotate
PETALUMA, SONOMA at ANALY
ELSIE ALLEN AT EL MOLINO
PINER AT HEALDSBURG
Willits, Cloverdale, Pt. Arena, Upper Lake at Kelseyville
Clear Lake, Middletown, Sonoma Academy, Calistoga at St. Helena
St. Vincent, Lower Lake, RV Christian, Tech at Ft. Bragg

At Maria Carrillo

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 89, Santa Rosa 61, Montgomery 20

4 x 100
Maria Carrillo 43.8, Prep best
Montgomery 46.4
Santa Rosa 46.6
Maria Carrillo 47.0

1600 Meter
Pride, Daniel SR 4:28.7
Scobey, Jordan MC 4:29.6
Mazzanti, Luca SR 4:35.4
West, Zac MC 4:37.3

110 Hurdle
Netherda MC 15.7
Horton SR 16.2
Fisher MT 16.7
Thompsen MT 16.7

400 Meter
Moe MC 50.7, NBL leader
Smith MC 51.7
Penny SR 53.8
Netherda, S. MC 55.3

100 Meter
Herculsen, I. MC 11.0, NBL hand timed leader
Norris MT 11.2
Korsak SR 11.3
Maconddray SR 11.4

800 Meter
Thurman SR 2:02.6
Kimball MC 2:03.2
Mazzanti SR 2:04.7
Ruiz SR 2:05.2

300 Hurdle
Netherda MC 40.2
Nelson MC 43.6
Herculson MC 43.6
Wolsk MC 43.7

200 Meter
Moe MC 22.8, =NBL hand timed leader
Herculson MC 22.8, =NBL hand timed leader
Korsak SR 23.3
Gleeson MC 23.6

3200 Meter
Scobey MC 10:13.4
Pride SR 10:13.7
Eik MC 10:14.1
Kimball MC 10:17.3

4×400
Maria Carrillo 3:30.9
Santa Rosa 3:33.6
Montgomery 3:43.9

Discus
Bell SR 140’0″
Salmon SR 137’10”
Robinson MT 119′
Tresidder MC 111’3″

Shot Put
Kim MC 42’5″
Tresidder MC 41’11”
Fletcher MC 41’6″
Bell SR 40’2″

Long Jump
Korsak SR 18’4″
Rodriquez MT 18’3″
Gleeson MC 18’2″
Rosado MC 18’1.5″

High Jump
Growden SR 5’6″
Welch MC 5’6″
Murgatroyd MC 5′
Bedient MC 5′

Triple Jump
Maconddray SR 40’2″
Talcroft MT 39′
Rosado MC 38’9.5″
Growden SR 36′

Pole Vault
Horton SR 11’6″
Cook MC 11′
Ounphoncharevne MT 9′
Valentine MT 9′

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 81, Santa Rosa 64, Montgomery 24

4 x 100
Montgomery 50.5
Maria Carrillo 51.6
Santa Rosa 53.0
Team B MC 54.1

1600 Meter
White, Delaney SR 5:13.2
Breedlove, Shaz MC 5:19.2
Rivas, Sydnie MC 5:37.9
Doyle, Maria SR 5:41.1

100 Hurdle
Avana MC 15.5, =16th All-Time Hand timed
Cowden SR 17.2
Hernandez MT 17.3
Segraves MC 17.3

400 Meter
Holland SR 1:00.1
Polk MC 1:02.7
Sullivan MC 1:03.6
Glaser MC 1:03.6

100 Meter, times and places are still being reviewed
Carter SR 11.9
Perez MC 12.2
Salas MC 12.3
Orosz MT 12.4

800 Meter
Palladino MC 2:28.1
Morales SR 2:32.0
Ahern MC 2:32.9
King MC 2:34.7

300 Hurdle
Fernandez MT 46.6, 22nd All-Time
Avana MC 47.9
Segraves MC 50.8
Sanusi MC 51.0

200 Meter
Carter SR 25.0
Smith MT 27.0
Salas MC 27.8
Baldwin MC 27.8

3200 Meter
White,Delaney SR 11:36.2
Breedlove, Shaz MC 11:56.2
Rivas, Sydnie MC 12:12.2
Avelar, Cecelia MC 12:24.5

4×400
Santa Rosa 4:11.6
Maria Carrillo 4:12.3
Montgomery 4:34.75

Discus
Markowitz SR 100’9″
Aaenenson MC 92’10”
Catching SR 88’10”
Villegas MT 86’8″

Shot Put
Aanemson MC 31′
Markowitz SR 29’6.5″
Lynch MC 27’3″
Villegas MT 26’7″

Long Jump
Carter SR 17’2″
Plattus MC 14’3″
Perez MC 13’10”
Childs MT 13’6″

High Jump
Plattus MC 5′
Catching SR 4’10”
Puntz MT 4’8″
Codding SR 4’4″

Triple Jump
Plattus MC 30’4.75″
Perez MC 29’3″
Zamora MC 28’6″
Wilhoyte SR 28’3.5″

Pole Vault
Contreras SR 7’6″
Stalcup MT 7’6″
Kelleher SR 7’6″
Catching SR 7′

JV Boys
Maria Carrillo 62, Santa Rosa 52, Montgomery 43

4 x 100 0 SR 50.0
1600 Meter Schram, Aidan MC 5:06.66 5 Lindemann, Zach MC 5:07.31 3 Mazzanti, Rico SR 5:12.38 2 Foster, Ethan SR 5:13.44
110 Hurdle Wagner MT 18.8 5 Pearson SR 18.9 3 DeLaTorre MC 19.6 2 Almeria MT 20.8
400 Meter Bassi MC 58.1 5 Hernandez MT 1:00.18 3 Williams MT 1:01.58 2 Hauptman MC 1:02.46
100 Meter Do MC 11.8 Epps MC 12.3 Naftali MT no time 2 Duggan MT no time
800 Meter Alongi, J. SR 2:21.50 5 Chin SR 2:22.55 3 Foster SR 2:23.30 2 Soltani MT 2:30.12
300 Hurdle Pearson SR 49.1 5 DeLaTorre MC 49.7 3 Fisher MT 52.75 2 0 0 0
200 Meter Do MC 24.6 5 Salazar MC 24.6 3 Epps MC 24.9 2 Bassi MC 25.7
3200 Meter Schram MC 11:41.17 5 Yates MC 11:51.72 3 Ingram MC 11:59.43 2 Attenberg MC 12:09.68
4×400 0 MT 4:24.24 5 0 SR 4:24.78 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Discus Salinas SR 87’3″ 5 Lee MT 86’10” 3 Cobb SR 78’0″ 2 Willat MC 75’10”
Shot Put Salinas SR 39’9″ 5 Terry MC 35’1″ 3 Day MT 34’2″ 2 Willat MC 33’1.5″
Long Jump Thompson MT 16’5.5″ 5 Horton SR 15’4.5″ 3 Lee MT 15’3″ 2 Duggan MT 11’10”
High Jump Pearson SR 5′ 5 Goodacre SR 4’10” 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Triple Jump Williams MT 32’10” 5 Soltani MT 31’5.5″ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pole Vault Mwiti MC 9’6″ 5 E MC 9’6″

JV Girls
Maria Carrillo 56, Santa Rosa 54, Montgomery 18

4 x 100 0 SR 57.5
1600 Meter Moore, Megan MC 6:03.69 5 Buenrostro, Karen MC 6:13.62 3 Daly, Clara MC 6:14.28 2 Issel, Gracie MC 6:14.81
110 Hurdle Storie MC 20.4 5 Islas MT 20.7
400 Meter
100 Meter Fry SR 13.9 Green MC 14.1 Burgeson MC 14.5 Kennedy MT 14.6
800 Meter Shaw MT 2:47.38 5 Caballero MC 2:49.76 3 Haugen SR 2:59.79 2 0 0 0
300 Hurdle Green MC 54.9 Burgeson MC 56.9 Storie MC 57.5 Islas MT
200 Meter Wilmes MC 29.9 Frost SR 30.5 Perry MC 30.5 Young MC 30.6
3200 Meter Baker, Samantha SR 13:53.9 5 0 0 00:00.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4×400 Team A MC 4:51.03 5 Team B MC 4:51.37 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Discus Walker SR 82’11” 5 Hidas SR 74’4″ 3 McCamish SR 69’1″ 2 Diaz MT 66′
Shot Put Hidas SR 27’6″ 5 Walker SR 26’9″ 3 Fry SR 26’7″ 2 Pienta SR 24’10”
Long Jump Kennedy MT 12’11” 5 Perry MC 10’6″ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
High Jump Cozine SR 4’6″ 5 Yin MC 4’4″ 3 Kennedy MT 4’4″ 2 0 0 0
Triple Jump 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pole Vault Lopez SR 7’6″ 5 Haugen SR 7’6″

At Cardinal Newman

Boys
Casa Grande 76, Cardinal Newman 54, Ukiah 5

4×100 cn—46.1 cg—47.3
4×400 cn—3:38 cg–3:39
100 Streb cn 11.2 collins cn 11.8 sutton cg 12.7 buroughs cn 18.4
200 streb cn 23.6 rauch cg 24.2 collins cn 24.7 ostheimer cn 25.6
400 ruach cg 51.8 neuerburg cn 52.7 esponda cg 54.3 ostheimer cn 55.2
800 esponda cg 2:14 rauch cg 2:19 smith cg 2:19 shaw cn 2:26
1600 salazar cg 4:34 koos cg 4:52 kulzewski cn 4:58 smith cg 5:58
3200 salazar cg10:16 hardwood cg 19:48 adams cn 10;57 nathanson cg 11:16
110h Ryan cn 17.7 schlueter cg 17.9 lu cg 18.5 eaquatz cg
300h lu cg 43.2 schlueter cg 44.4 ryan cn 46.4 hancock cg 47.3
Discus potterack cg 126’4 munsell cn 117’9 crowhurst uk 115’11 hatch cn 107’8
Shot potterack cg 48’10 crowhurst 38’10 munsell cn 38’1 hatch cn 37’8
HJ Jacobs cn 5’6 schueter cg 5’4 knapp cn 5’2 dural cn 5’2
TJ Lawson cg 39’4 dural cn 32’7
LJ Lawson cg 17’11 knapp cn 17’3 sutton cg 16’9 dural cn 16’7

Girls
Casa Grande 81, Ukiah 28, Cardinal Newman 11

4×100 cg 50.6 uk—55.6
4×400 cg—4:29 cn—4:41
100 boehing cg 12.8 galdo cg 13.6 niderast uk 13.9 kaufmann uk 14.0
200 destiny cg nt borders cn nt Kaufmann uk nt mcgurre cg nt
400 bray uk 1.04 abel cg 105 borders cn 106 arango cg117
800 barich cg 2:32 moon cg 2:32 gonzales cg 2:33 egbert cg 2:33
1600 Barich cg 5:22 moom cg 5:28 gonzales cg 5:29 egbert cg 5:40
3200 gonzales cg 12:26 egbert cg 12:42
100h arango cg 19.0 hu cn 19.1 petraglia cg 20.1 els cg 20.3
300h petraglia cg 54.5 hu cn 55.4 castandna cn 56.9 arango cg 59.1
Discus Williams uk 74’1 pallesen uk 72’11 hanakeawe cg 67’5
Shot Williams uk 30’11 hanakeawe cg 29’3 theodore cg 25’2 pallesen uk 21’

At Rancho Cotate

VARSITY BOYS
Windsor 59, Rancho Cotate 58

100 Meter
Justin Zinnerman Rancho 00:10.9
Raven Windsor 00:11.3
Josiah Guerra Rancho 00:11.6

200 Meter
Justin Zimerman Rancho 00:23.2
Jaelen Roman Windsor 00:23.6
Raven Davis Windsor 00:25.6

400 Meter
Chris Windsor 00:55.2

800 Meter
Brandon Walton Windsor 02:18.2

1600 Meter
Brady Englehorn Rancho 04:55.1
Brandon W Windsor 05:12.4
Si Harry Rancho 05:16.4

3200 Meter
Brady Erglehorn Rancho 11:08.0
Brandon Walton Windsor 11:40.2
Bryce Hill Windsor 11:40.8

110 Hurdle
JD Tavares Windsor 00:15.9
Joel Moret Rancho 00:18.4
Wutthiphona Windsor 00:19.3

300 Hurdle
Joel Moret Rancho 00:45.9

400 Relay
Rancho 44.8
Windsor DQ

1600 Relay
Windsor 03:52.6
High Jump
Justin Zimerman Rancho 6’6″
Jaelen Roman Windsor 5’10”
Chaz Highfill Rancho 5’6″

Pole Vault
Brandon Potts Windsor 10’6″
Chaz Highfil Rancho 8’0″

Long Jump
Carlos Franco Rancho 19’9″
Gedi Tavares Windsor 19’6.75″
Cooper Nicks Rancho 18’9″

Triple Jump
Gedi Tavares Windsor 42’2″
Malcom Rancho 33’1″

Shot Put
Jackson Pool Windsor 43’6.5″
William McTaggart Windsor 40’10”
Austin Ridley Rancho 35’9.5″

Discus
William Windsor 113’5″
Karston Steinhorst Rancho 93’1″
Austin Ridley Rancho 77’10”

VARSITY GIRLS
Windsor 75, Rancho Cotate 23

100 Meter
Alissa Stuart Windsor 00:12.4, =35th All-Time hand time
Giselle Saleby Windsor 00:12.8
Leslie Loyola Windsor 00:13.2

200 Meter
Giselle Windsor 00:27.2
Leslie Layola Windsor 00:28.0
Charlene Souza Rancho 00:28.7

800 Meter
Allegra Windsor 02:52.4
Alex Windsor 03:01.4

1600 Meter
Allegra Windsor 06:10.4
Amanda Rancho 06:15.3
Sarah Windsor 06:21.8

3200 Meter
Amanda Donahoe Rancho 14:19.4
Missy Mucillo Rancho 16:01.7

100 Hurdle
Maddie Call Windsor 00:16.1
Kelsie Windsor 00:17.5

300 Hurdle
Maddie Call Windsor 00:49.6

400 Relay
Windsor 00:51.0
Rancho 00:54.9

1600 Relay
Windsor 04:39.0

High Jump
Veronica Rancho 4’8″
Katie T Windsor 4’6″
Ellie Pool Windsor 4’6″

Long Jump
Maddie Call Windsor 17″0″, =39th All-Time, =10th Sophomore
Alyssa Stewart Windsor 16’0″
Kelsie Granneman Windsor 15’1″

Triple Jump
Alyssa Stewart Windsor 32’11”
Kelsie Grannemar Windsor 28’2″
Jillian Nilsson Rancho 26’9″

Shot Put
Jamie Cowan Rancho 32’10”
Sophia Bilsborough Rancho 26’3″

Discus
Jaimie Cowan Rancho 97′
Sophia Bilsborough Rancho 73’6″

JV Boys
Rancho Cotate 52, Windsor 41

4 x 100 0 Windsor 00:48.0 5 0 Rancho 00:49.0 3 0 0 0
1600 Meter Bryent Hill Windsor 05:25.3 5 Frankie Rancho 05:25.9 3 Salvador Windsor 05:53.0
110 Hurdle Wesley Rancho 00:18.6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Meter Jose Windsor 00:55.1 5 Christian Windsor 00:55.8 3 Ryan Rancho 01:07.5
100 Meter Morcel Windsor 00:11.8 5 Joe Ruch Rancho 00:11.9 3 Joey Adams Rancho 00:12.2
800 Meter Marcos Garcia Rancho 02:27.7 5 Salvador Windsor 02:39.7 3 Cameron Rancho 02:46.0
300 Hurdle Wesley Rohdes Rancho 00:54.1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Meter Marcel Sands Windsor 00:24.9 5 Jose Windsor 00:25.3 3 Joey Adams Windsor 00:25.5
3200 Meter Frankie Rancho 12:25.3 5 0 0 00:00.0 0 0 0
4×400 0 Rancho 04:04.5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Discus Chad Bilsborough Rancho 88’3.5″ 5 Jake Washington Rancho 78’10” 3 Kevin Todt Rancho 74’5″
Shot Put Chad Bilsborough Rancho 36’8.5″ 5 Kevin Todt Rancho 34’6″ 3 Jake Washington Rancho 33’8″
Long Jump Damian Freeman Windsor 14’9″ 5 Justin Vasquez Rancho 12’6.5″ 3 Alonso Rancho 12’6″

JV Girls
Windsor57 , Rancho Cotate 32

4 x 100 0 Windsor 00:55.7 5 0 Rancho 00:59.6 3 0 0 0
1600 Meter Adaline Rancho 07:05.3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Hurdle Maria Windsor 00:19.0 5 Katie Windsor 00:19.1 3 Hannah Windsor 00:21.4
400 Meter Alysha Woods Windsor 01:08.5 5 Alex Windsor 01:08.6 3 Adeline Rancho 01:18.4
100 Meter Hana Locicero Windsor 00:13.4 5 Lauren Lazzarini Windsor 00:13.4 3 Nan You Windsor 00:13.5
800 Meter Adeline Rico Rancho 03:15.3 5 Rachel Rancho 03:15.9 3 0 0 0
300 Hurdle Elizabeth Kouch Rancho 01:01.6 5 Mia McMath Rancho 01:06.7 3 Sarah Crandall Rancho 01:08.9
200 Meter Yazinm Windsor 00:29.6 5 Miki Leonoudakis Windsor 00:32.1 3 Mary Cabrera Rancho 00:32.2
4×400 0 Rancho 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Discus Nan Yoo Windsor 52′ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shot Put Danitza Windsor 22’2.5″ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Long Jump Katie Tembrock Windsor 12’6″ 5 Keyla Hernandez Rancho 12’1.75″ 3 0 0 0
High Jump Kylina Aliotti Rancho 4′ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Triple Jump Rachel Zschach Rancho 25’7.5″ 5 Katie Tembrock Windsor 24’5″

At Analy

Varsity Boys
1 Analy HS 97.5
2 Petaluma 45.5
3 Sonoma Valley 25

Varsity Girls
1 Petaluma 85
2 Sonoma Valley 59.5
3 Analy HS 25.5

Junior Varsity Boys
1 Analy 71.6666
2 Petaluma 45
3 Sonoma Valley 38.3333

Junior Varsity Girls
1 Analy HS 72
2 Sonoma Valley 41
3 Petaluma 24

1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Petaluma ‘A’ 56.02 5
2 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 57.39 3
3 Analy HS ‘A’ 57.40

2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy HS ‘A’ 49.92 5
2 Petaluma ‘A’ 51.12 3

3 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Petaluma ‘A’ 52.80 5
2 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 53.78 3
— Analy HS ‘A’ DQ

4 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy HS ‘A’ 44.23 5, SCL leader
2 Petaluma ‘A’ 46.23 3
3 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 56.26

5 Girls 1600 Yard Run Junior Varsity

1 132 Roper, Alison Petaluma 6:14.81 5
2 138 Singh, Lila Petaluma 6:25.08 3

6 Boys 1600 Yard Run Junior Varsity

1 83 McCue, Chris Analy HS 5:06.74 5
2 258 Sloop, Nico Sonoma Valley 5:10.35 3
3 170 James, Trygve Petaluma 5:15.82 2
4 191 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 5:19.74 1
5 148 Camaho, Lawrence Petaluma 5:21.34
6 93 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 5:22.27
7 162 Efstathin, Connor Petaluma 5:23.67
8 164 Fontano, Keith Petaluma 5:37.62
9 168 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma 5:39.67
10 165 Grant, Charlie Petaluma 5:41.96
11 197 Whitt, Mike Petaluma 6:04.92
12 242 Estrada, Juan Pabl Sonoma Valley 6:25.44

7 Girls 1600 Yard Run Varsity

1 228 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valley 5:29.74 5
2 130 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 5:34.87 3
3 217 Libbey, Maddie Sonoma Valley 5:39.93 2
4 105 Bernard, Liza Petaluma 5:40.31 1
5 230 Stovall, Katie Sonoma Valley 5:40.70
6 118 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 5:41.10
7 205 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma Valley 5:45.34
8 18 Douch, Emma Analy HS 5:49.66
9 207 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Valley 5:53.39
10 220 Marmaduke, Shelly Sonoma Valley 6:03.44

8 Boys 1600 Yard Run Varsity

1 59 Capone, Dante Analy HS 4:41.41 5
2 161 Dunbar, Will Petaluma 4:45.10 3
3 241 Claeys, Travis Sonoma Valley 4:45.40 2
4 143 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 4:50.26 1
5 186 Rogers, Rory Petaluma 4:52.10
6 174 Lynch, PJ Petaluma 4:53.32
7 72 Gibbs, Jake Analy HS 4:56.93
8 76 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 5:01.41
9 250 Macedonio, Leonard Sonoma Valley 5:06.60
10 190 Shaheen, AJ Petaluma 5:39.96

9 Girls 110 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 15 Caldwell, Tess Analy HS 18.97 5
2 201 Blinman, Alliya Sonoma Valley 20.92 3
3 21 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 22.25 2
4 23 Heins, Robin Analy HS 25.09 1

10 Boys 110 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 80 Kiethly, Jake Analy HS 19.68 5

11 Girls 110 Yard Hurdles Varsity

1 221 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valley 17.20 5, SCL FAT leader
2 209 Ford-Monroe, Hanna Sonoma Valley 17.42 3
3 219 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valley 19.04 2
4 122 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 19.05 1
5 50 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 19.29
6 13 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 19.32
7 142 Williges, Katya Petaluma 20.47

12 Boys 110 Yard Hurdles Varsity

1 181 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 16.81 5
2 85 B. Torrez Analy HS 16.97 3
3 64 Douglas, Ryan Analy HS 18.77 2
4 236 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valley 19.40 1

13 Girls 400 Yard Run Junior Varsity

1 215 Hunt McGuinness, T Sonoma Valley 1:08.45 5
2 218 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Valley 1:11.40 3
3 104 Barry, Shyla Petaluma 1:12.47 2
4 109 DaDalt, Olivid Petaluma 1:13.47 1
5 199 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Valley 1:14.62
6 115 Guerra, Jessie Petaluma 1:15.86

14 Boys 400 Yard Run Junior Varsity

1 246 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma Valley 59.97 5
2 168 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma 1:03.34 3

15 Girls 400 Yard Run Varsity

1 228 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valley 1:02.67 5
2 35 Molony-Benjamin, A Analy HS 1:04.47 3
3 101 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 1:05.46 2
4 128 O�hanlon, Jessica Petaluma 1:11.90 1

16 Boys 400 Yard Run Varsity

1 256 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Valley 50.92 1 5
2 92 Simmons, Ross Analy HS 51.67 1 3
3 71 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 54.62 1 2
4 176 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma 55.62 1 1
5 56 Agresti, Eric Analy HS 55.72 1
6 149 Chabot, Jace Petaluma 56.93 2
7 236 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valley 58.58 2
8 192 Strewlau, Colin Petaluma 59.04 1
9 187 Sarabia, Gabriel Petaluma 1:01.38 2

17 Girls 100 Yard Dash Junior Varsity

1 27 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe Analy HS 14.54 2 5
2 24 Horton, Ashley Analy HS 14.85 2 3
3 12 Bishop, Hennessee Analy HS 15.34 2 2
4 227 Silkey, Candice Sonoma Valley 15.38 1 1
5 223 Moreno, Ruby Sonoma Valley 15.43 1
6 15 Caldwell, Tess Analy HS 15.70 1
7 224 Panaguiton-Martine Sonoma Valley 16.00 1
8 44 Salas, Gabriella Analy HS 16.09 2
9 21 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 16.13 1
10 23 Heins, Robin Analy HS 16.58 1
11 136 Santos, Madeline Petaluma 16.88 1
12 42 Ruiz, Aris Analy HS 17.23 1

18 Boys 100 Yard Dash Junior Varsity

1 88 Reed, Seamus Analy HS 12.60 2 5
2 146 Baker, Mitchel Petaluma 12.73 1 3
3 249 Lopez, David Sonoma Valley 12.74 3 2
4 246 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma Valley 12.76 2 1
5 89 Ripley, Tyler Analy HS 12.81 2
6 75 Hussey, Dustin Analy HS 12.88 1
7 74 Hernandez, Abel Analy HS 12.92 1
8 261 Bazzano, Yogi Analy HS 12.99 3
9 61 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 13.02 3
10 85 Nelson, Clayton Analy HS 13.03 2
11 153 Crawford, Nate Petaluma 13.10 1
12 81 Lua, Koa Analy HS 13.30 1
13 94 Stasiowski, Sam Analy HS 13.35 2
14 99 Trevino, Isaac Analy HS 13.43 1
15 172 Kilb, Yannick Petaluma 13.91 3
16 251 Martin, Cian Sonoma Valley 14.08 2
17 168 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma 14.12 1
18 152 Cook, Connor Petaluma 14.17 1

19 Girls 100 Yard Dash Varsity

1 221 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valley 13.41 1 5
2 121 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 13.44 1 3
3 49 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 13.51 1 2
4 127 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 13.74 1 1
5 48 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy HS 14.07 2
6 37 Norris, Aniaya Analy HS 14.19 2
7 219 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valley 14.26 1
8 135 Sandoval, Connie Petaluma 14.76 1
9 117 Hollingshead, Sall Petaluma 14.89 2

20 Boys 100 Yard Dash Varsity

1 79 Johnson, Kerr Analy HS 11.50 5
2 78 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy HS 11.60 3
3 84 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 12.04 2
4 176 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma 12.27 1
5 254 Pulido-Gaona, Jose Sonoma Valley 12.69
6 188 Saxton, Matt Petaluma 12.89
7 157 Denloni, Lucas Petaluma 13.02

21 Girls 800 Yard Run Junior Varsity

1 132 Roper, Alison Petaluma 2:47.16 5
2 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 2:47.68 3
3 201 Blinman, Alliya Sonoma Valley 2:48.57 2
4 218 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Valley 2:56.36 1
5 138 Singh, Lila Petaluma 2:58.03
6 199 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Valley 3:04.57
7 225 Reyes, Erika Sonoma Valley 3:05.97
8 222 Moore, Sydney Sonoma Valley 3:07.37

22 Boys 800 Yard Run Junior Varsity

1 258 Sloop, Nico Sonoma Valley 2:19.80 5
2 191 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 2:23.96 3
3 148 Camaho, Lawrence Petaluma 2:26.33 2
4 93 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 2:26.84 1
5 97 Tiemann, Tanner Analy HS 2:31.31
6 162 Efstathin, Connor Petaluma 2:32.41
7 151 Coats, Eric Petaluma 2:33.70
8 82 Madson, Connor Analy HS 2:34.87
9 169 Herrera, Jose Petaluma 2:37.53
10 197 Whitt, Mike Petaluma 2:42.62
11 165 Grant, Charlie Petaluma 2:43.33
12 242 Estrada, Juan Pabl Sonoma Valley 2:59.53

23 Girls 800 Yard Run Varsity

1 228 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valley 2:30.99 5, SCL leader
2 128 O’hanlon, Jessica Petaluma 2:35.98 3
3 101 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 2:36.42 2
4 231 Von Gober, Sydney Sonoma Valley 2:37.12 1
5 105 Bernard, Liza Petaluma 2:43.12

24 Boys 800 Yard Run Varsity

1 71 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 2:01.61 5
2 161 Dunbar, Will Petaluma 2:03.49 3
3 160 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma 2:07.51 2
4 87 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy HS 2:07.98 1
5 186 Rogers, Rory Petaluma 2:11.13
6 72 Gibbs, Jake Analy HS 2:13.40
7 241 Claeys, Travis Sonoma Valley 2:17.27
8 190 Shaheen, AJ Petaluma 2:30.00

25 Girls 300 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 21 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 1:00.08 5

26 Boys 300 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 61 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 50.68 5
2 62 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 53.37 3

27 Girls 300 Yard Hurdles Varsity

1 209 Ford-Monroe, Hanna Sonoma Valley 50.74 5, SCL leader
2 207 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Valley 52.13 3
3 122 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 52.43 2
4 50 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 52.79 1
5 230 Stovall, Katie Sonoma Valley 52.83
6 21 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 1:00.08

28 Boys 300 Yard Hurdles Varsity

1 85 Nelson, Clayton Analy HS 46.56 5
2 64 Douglas, Ryan Analy HS 46.96 3
3 236 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valley 48.73 2

29 Girls 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity

1 204 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valley 30.11 5
2 29 Keith, Indigo Analy HS 31.19 3
3 24 Horton, Ashley Analy HS 31.36 2
4 223 Moreno, Ruby Sonoma Valley 31.67 1
5 12 Bishop, Hennessee Analy HS 31.92
6 44 Salas, Gabriella Analy HS 33.66

30 Boys 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity

1 146 Baker, Mitchel Petaluma 25.67 1 5
2 89 Ripley, Tyler Analy HS 25.87 1 3
3 249 Lopez, David Sonoma Valley 25.92 1 2
4 85 Nelson, Clayton Analy HS 26.97 2 1
5 153 Crawford, Nate Petaluma 27.16 1
6 94 Stasiowski, Sam Analy HS 27.21 2
7 152 Cook, Connor Petaluma 28.71 1
8 168 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma 28.94 1
9 251 Martin, Cian Sonoma Valley 29.08 1

31 Girls 200 Yard Dash Varsity

1 121 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 27.33 5
2 221 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valley 27.61 3
3 49 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 28.06 2
4 127 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 28.48 1
5 219 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma Valley 28.58
6 229 Stava, Anna Sonoma Valley 30.26
7 135 Sandoval, Connie Petaluma 30.90

32 Boys 200 Yard Dash Varsity

1 79 Johnson, Kerr Analy HS 22.99 5
2 256 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Valley 23.44 3
3 84 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 23.80 2
4 92 Simmons, Ross Analy HS 23.82 1
5 176 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma 24.42
6 254 Pulido-Gaona, Jose Sonoma Valley 25.24
7 187 Sarabia, Gabriel Petaluma 26.17

34 Boys 3200 Yard Run Junior Varsity

1 170 James, Trygve Petaluma 11:58.68 5
2 93 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 12:19.75 3

35 Girls 3200 Yard Run Varsity

1 130 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 12:14.66 5
2 118 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 12:27.02 3
3 217 Libbey, Maddie Sonoma Valley 12:31.89 2
4 18 Douch, Emma Analy HS 12:32.39 1
5 205 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma Valley 12:51.60
6 225 Reyes, Erika Sonoma Valley 14:33.38

36 Boys 3200 Yard Run Varsity

1 59 Capone, Dante Analy HS 10:45.49 5
2 143 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 10:50.97 3
3 160 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma 10:55.92 2
4 174 Lynch, PJ Petaluma 11:00.16 1
5 250 Macedonio, Leonard Sonoma Valley 11:03.29
6 76 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 11:49.52

37 Girls 4×400 Yard Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy HS ‘A’ 4:52.91 5

38 Boys 4×400 Yard Relay Junior Varsity

1 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 4:15.11 5
2 Analy HS ‘A’ 4:19.56 3

39 Girls 4×400 Yard Relay Varsity

1 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 4:29.63 5
2 Petaluma ‘A’ 4:34.29 3

40 Boys 4×400 Yard Relay Varsity

1 Analy HS ‘A’ 3:38.26 5
2 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 3:39.61 3
3 Petaluma ‘A’ 3:51.51

41 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity

1 216 Johnston, Alanna Sonoma Valley 4-02.00 5
2 17 Diamond, Allegra Analy HS 4-00.00 3
3 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 3-10.00 2

42 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity

1 58 Belland, Nick Analy HS 5-04.00 5
2 89 Ripley, Tyler Analy HS 5-00.00 3
3 62 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 4-10.00 2
4 73 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 4-08.00 1

43 Girls High Jump Varsity

1 120 Lambert, Siena Petaluma 4-06.00 4
1 131 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 4-06.00 4
3 142 Williges, Katya Petaluma 4-06.00 1
3 51 Sullivan, Julia Analy HS 4-06.00 1
3 28 Keegan, Lauren Analy HS 4-06.00 1
6 117 Hollingshead, Sall Petaluma 4-04.00
6 26 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 4-04.00
6 114 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 4-04.00

44 Boys High Jump Varsity

1 78 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy HS 5-10.00 5
2 257 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valley 5-08.00 3
3 178 O�neill, Brendan Petaluma 5-04.00 1.50
3 87 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy HS 5-04.00 1.50
5 237 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Valley 5-02.00
5 259 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Valley 5-02.00
5 171 Johnson, Jesse Petaluma 5-02.00

45 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity

1 17 Diamond, Allegra Analy HS 6-06.00 5

46 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity

1 62 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 8-00.00 3.33
1 95 Suchard, Jordan Analy HS 8-00.00 3.33
1 235 Barmore, Brandon Sonoma Valley 8-00.00 3.33
4 73 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 7-06.00 1

47 Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1 210 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valley 10-06.00 5
2 142 Williges, Katya Petaluma 10-00.00 2.50
2 113 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma 10-00.00 2.50
4 50 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 8-06.00 1
5 117 Hollingshead, Sall Petaluma 6-06.00

48 Boys Pole Vault Varsity

1 154 Curren, Dan Petaluma 13-06.00 5
2 64 Douglas, Ryan Analy HS 13-00.00 3
3 257 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valley 10-00.00 2

49 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity

1 16 Christy, Taylor Analy HS 14-05.50 5
2 17 Diamond, Allegra Analy HS 13-04.25 3
3 11 Ballinger-Grajeda, Analy HS 13-02.75 2
4 201 Blinman, Alliya Sonoma Valley 13-01.00 1
5 223 Moreno, Ruby Sonoma Valley 13-00.00
6 224 Panaguiton-Martine Sonoma Valley 12-10.50
7 227 Silkey, Candice Sonoma Valley 12-07.50
8 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 12-05.00
9 22 Halden, Sequoia Analy HS 12-00.00
10 200 Ake, Daniela Sonoma Valley 11-09.50
11 47 Sortino, Shai Analy HS 11-05.00
12 204 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valley 11-04.75

50 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity

1 166 Hall, Dalten Petaluma 18-10.50 5
2 259 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Valley 17-01.00 3
3 249 Lopez, David Sonoma Valley 16-00.50 2
4 198 Wolbert, Justin Petaluma 15-11.00 1
5 73 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 15-04.00
6 58 Belland, Nick Analy HS 14-11.25
7 152 Cook, Connor Petaluma 13-02.75
8 172 Kilb, Yannick Petaluma 12-00.75

51 Girls Long Jump Varsity

1 121 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 15-02.75 5
2 34 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy HS 14-08.25 3
3 39 Posternak, Arina Analy HS 14-01.00 2
4 26 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 13-08.00 0.50
4 229 Stava, Anna Sonoma Valley 13-08.00 0.50
6 126 McCorkel, Kylie Petaluma 13-02.00

52 Boys Long Jump Varsity

1 78 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy HS 20-03.00 5
2 178 O’neill, Brendan Petaluma 19-04.50 3
3 77 James, JaNarrick Analy HS 18-04.00 2
4 149 Chabot, Jace Petaluma 17-01.50 1
5 237 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Valley 16-05.50
6 234 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Valley 16-05.00
7 233 Amarantes, Ben Sonoma Valley 15-07.00

53 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity

1 206 Cordero, Quinn Sonoma Valley 27-03.00 5
2 224 Panaguiton-Martine Sonoma Valley 27-02.75 3

54 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity

1 166 Hall, Dalten Petaluma 39-00.50 5
2 235 Barmore, Brandon Sonoma Valley 32-10.50 3
3 198 Wolbert, Justin Petaluma 27-06.00 2
4 172 Kilb, Yannick Petaluma 23-02.75 1

55 Girls Triple Jump Varsity

1 26 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 31-00.00 5
2 114 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 29-10.00 3
3 122 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 28-07.50 2
4 126 McCorkel, Kylie Petaluma 27-08.00 1
5 210 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valley 26-06.50

56 Boys Triple Jump Varsity

1 78 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy HS 40-06.00 5
2 77 James, JaNarrick Analy HS 39-04.00 3
3 178 O�neill, Brendan Petaluma 37-03.00 2
4 257 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valley 35-08.00 1
5 234 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Valley 34-04.50
6 149 Chabot, Jace Petaluma 34-03.00
7 237 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Valley 31-04.50

57 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity

1 27 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe Analy HS 75-05 5
2 30 Kolybakos, Victori Analy HS 69-07 3
3 32 Lambert, Victoria Analy HS 67-10 2
4 53 Vanderveer-Hicks, Analy HS 67-08 1
5 216 Johnston, Alanna Sonoma Valley 62-09
6 136 Santos, Madeline Petaluma 58-06
7 54 Vargas Loera, Fati Analy HS 57-08
8 200 Ake, Daniela Sonoma Valley 51-07
9 211 Gray, Alison Sonoma Valley 50-09
10 232 Yazzolino, Olivia Sonoma Valley 50-02
11 203 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Valley 47-00
12 212 Greenslade, Emily Sonoma Valley 40-05

58 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity

1 62 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 88-10 5
2 95 Suchard, Jordan Analy HS 88-09 3
3 253 Ponce, Efren Sonoma Valley 85-03 2
4 189 Scranton, James Petaluma 71-10 1
5 86 Porter, Ryan Analy HS 64-06

59 Girls Discus Throw Varsity

1 137 Scranton, Allison Petaluma 136-06 5, Performances
2 114 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 118-00 3
3 131 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 72-08 2
4 43 Ryan, Linzey Analy HS 71-06 1
5 214 Howard, Alsy Sonoma Valley 67-07
6 213 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valley 66-01
7 210 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valley 58-04

60 Boys Discus Throw Varsity

1 100 Vangrin, Zack Analy HS 112-04 5
2 66 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 103-11 3
3 252 Martin, Dean Sonoma Valley 102-08 2
4 247 Hernandez, Cedric Sonoma Valley 101-08 1
5 147 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 97-08
6 243 Hanlon, Julias Sonoma Valley 94-06
7 173 Krist, Robert Petaluma 82-00
8 245 Herder, Graham Sonoma Valley 81-05
9 194 Upton, Ben Petaluma 79-04
10 179 O’neill, William Petaluma 75-07
11 183 Plank, Travis Petaluma 74-11

61 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity

1 32 Lambert, Victoria Analy HS 22-07.50 5
2 136 Santos, Madeline Petaluma 22-03.00 3
3 211 Gray, Alison Sonoma Valley 20-10.00 2
4 216 Johnston, Alanna Sonoma Valley 20-04.00 1
5 203 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Valley 20-02.00
6 30 Kolybakos, Victori Analy HS 19-06.25
7 54 Vargas Loera, Fati Analy HS 18-05.50
7 232 Yazzolino, Olivia Sonoma Valley 18-05.50
9 212 Greenslade, Emily Sonoma Valley 18-03.00
10 200 Ake, Daniela Sonoma Valley 17-01.00
11 208 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Valley 16-03.00

62 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity

1 95 Suchard, Jordan Analy HS 34-09.00 5
2 189 Scranton, James Petaluma 30-05.00 3
3 253 Ponce, Efren Sonoma Valley 30-04.00 2
4 93 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 25-01.00 1
5 97 Tiemann, Tanner Analy HS 20-05.00

63 Girls Shot Put Varsity

1 137 Scranton, Allison Petaluma 36-02.50 5, SCL leader
2 114 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 28-08.00 3
3 43 Ryan, Linzey Analy HS 28-07.00 2
4 131 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 28-00.25 1
5 213 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valley 23-11.50
6 214 Howard, Alsy Sonoma Valley 18-03.00

64 Boys Shot Put Varsity

1 183 Plank, Travis Petaluma 38-06.50 5
2 173 Krist, Robert Petaluma 34-08.50 3
3 100 Vangrin, Zack Analy HS 34-00.25 2
4 66 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 33-04.50 1
5 194 Upton, Ben Petaluma 32-11.50
6 243 Hanlon, Julias Sonoma Valley 32-06.00
6 245 Herder, Graham Sonoma Valley 32-06.00
8 252 Martin, Dean Sonoma Valley 32-00.50
9 147 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 31-09.50
10 179 O�neill, William Petaluma 29-07.00
11 247 Hernandez, Cedric Sonoma Valley 28-09.00

At EL MOLINO

PDF results, HAND TIMES

At HEALDSBURG

PDF results

At Kelseyville

Kelseyville 4-22 V Boys
Kelseyville 4-22 Girls
Kelseyville 4-22 FS Boys

At St. Helena

Varsity Boys

400m Relay SH-45.6, CMC leader SA-46.7 MHS-46.8
1600 SA-Richards 4:40, CMC leader CL-Johnson 4:47 CHS-Montanez 5:00.7 MHS-Munoz 5:02.0 MHS-Tarelli 5:05.6 CHS-Alfaro 5:07 SA-Mann 5:08 SH-Blanco 5:11 SH-Frank 5:24 MHS-Hingston 5:31 SH-Schweiger 5:34 SH-Stice 5:59.8 CL-Falkenberg 6:13 SH-Martinez 6:24
110 Hurdles MHS-Emery 21.0
400 SA-Hartfield 53.5, CMC leader SA-Della 56.2 MHS-Wilson 59.0 CHS-B.Avina 1:01.1 CHS-O.Avina 1:01.7 SH-Koly 1:02.6 CHS-E.Avina 1:02.7 SH-Fero 1:04.7
100 SH-Browne 11.2 MHS-Guzman 11.7 SA-Barbiero 11.8 SA-Williams 12.1 SH-Guzman 12.2 MHS-Ross 12.3 SH-Bickford 12.4 SA-Johansen 12.5 MHS-Rivera 12.9 CL-Buckholz 12.9 CHS-Pelter 12.9 MHS-Travis 13.0 CHS-O.Avina 13.2 CHS-E. Avina 13.3 CHS-Villasenor 13.5 MHS-Tayag 13.6 MHS-Bradley 13.6
800 SH-Basile 2:07.7 SA-Rosen-Duran 2:09.4 SA-Richards 2:13.6 SH-Caldera 2:13.8 SA-Johnson 2:14.1 MHS-Olson 2:17.2 CHS-Martinez 2:19.9 SA-Mann 2:21.7 CHS-Afaro 2:24.2 SH-Frank 2:27.9 SH-Fero 2L36 SH-Martinez 2:54
300 Hurdles SH-Preston 41.9, CMC leader MHS-Steele 48.1 CL-Beare 48.6 CHS-Villasenor 54.3
200 SA-Hatford 24.4 SH-Guzman 24.9 SA-Della 25.6 MHS-Travis 26.7 CHS-O.Avina 26.7 CHS-Pelter 26.9 CHS-E.Avina 27.1 SH-Caldera 27.1 MHS-Tayag 27.97 CHS-Villasenor 28.7
3200 SA-Rosen-Duran 11:06 MHS-Torelli 11:37.5 MHS-Munoz 11:38.6 SH-Schweiger 12:00.7 MHS-Hingston 12:48.1 SH-Stice 13:40.8
1600m Relay SH-3:43.9 MHS-3:47.3 CL-4:19.9 SH(B)-4:50.3 SH C-5:15
Shot Put CL-Thoman 38’5 1/2″ MHS-Hall 37′ SH-Bickford 34’6″ MHS-Bradley 32’9″ CL-Falkenberg 31’5 1/2″ SH-Rodriguez 30′ 3 1/2″ CHS-Pelter 29’11 1/2″ MHS-Nance 29’4″ SH-Davis 27′ MHS-Holton 26’9″ MHS-24’7 1/2″
Discus MHS-Hall 116′ 6″ MHS-Ross 106′ 6″ MHS-Nance 90’9″ SH-Rodriguez 89′ 7″ MHS-Bradley 89’1″ SH-Davis 84′ 10″ CL-Thoman 83’9″ SA-Johansen 81’3″ CL-Avila 79’5″ CL-Falkenberg 74’9″ SH-Bickford 73’2″ MHS-Holton 72’10” MHS-Emery 61′
High Jump SH-Saladin 6’2″, =CMC leader SH-Browne 6’2″, =CMC leader MHS-Rivera 5’6″
Long Jump SA-Barbiero 17’7″ MHS-Guzman 16’2″ MHS-Rivera 16’0″ MHS-Williams 15’11” CHS-Espinoza 15′ 5 1/2″ CL-Falkenberg 13’9″ SA-Johansen 13’2″
Triple Jump SA-Barbiero 36’8″ MHS-Williams 35’7 1/2″ SH-Guzman 34’1″ CL-Buchholz 33’3″ MHS-Falkenberg 30′ 6″
Pole Vault NA

Varsity Girls

400m Relay SH 54.1, CMC leader CL 54.5 SA 54.4 MHS 55.9
1600 SA-McKenna 5:41.9 CL-Meghan 5:44.7 SA-Madison 5:55.6 SH-Frank 6:18.2 MHS-Mese 6:34.8 SA-Reid 6:47.6 SA-Richard 7:20.7 MHS-Quintana 7:37.9 MHS-Brownfield 8:22.5
100 Hurdles SH-Devincenzi 15.7, CMC hand timed leader CL-Beall 19.4 MHS-Dusatko 19.6 MHS-Quillan 20.6 MHS-Herman 21.1 SH-Lee 21.8 CL- Woodruff 22.1 MHS-Schiamarsky 22.4 DQ-SA, Reilly
400 SA-Bowen 1:03 MHS-Carlisle 1:05.7 SH-Ortiz 1:11.3 MHS-Rossi 1:11.4 SA-Salkin 1:11.6 SA-Salh 1:13.4 MHS-Firebaugh 1:14.8 SA-Shafer 1:15.6 CL-Duncan 1:19.1
100 SH-Gerdes 13.3, CMC hand timed leader SA-Brennerwest 13.5 SA-Johansen 13.6 MHS-Jekel 14.0 SH-Bunge 14.0 SA-Levine 14.2 SA-Salh 14.2 MHS-Quillen 14.3 SH-Blakeley 14.3 SA-Reilly 14.3 CL-Green 14.6 MHS-Alves 14.8 MHS-Maupo 15.1 MHS-Firebaugh 15.4 SA-Hue 15.4 CHS-Perez 15.5 SA-Sappington 15.5 MHS-Taylor 15.9 SA-Langberg 16.4 MHS-Warren 17.0
800 MHS-Carlisle 2:29.4 SA-Reinstein 2:31.4 SA-Sell 2:38.8 CL-Beare 2:41.6 SH-Frank 2:46.8 SA-Salkin 2:56.8 MHS-Rossi 2:58.9 SA-Reid 3:00.1 MHS-Olson 3:13.3 SA-Richard 3:14.8 SA-Sappington 3:33.3
300 Hurdles SH-Devincenzi 48.0, CMC leader SA-Bowen 50.1 SA-Glenn 54.8 SA-Reilly 56.6 SH-Lee 1:01.0 MHS-Hermann 1:01 MHS-Dusatko 1:01.4 MHS-Meese 1:08 CL-Woodruff 1:08.9
200 CL-Donald 28.0 SA-Bowan 28.1 CL-Richardson 28.4 SH-Gerdes 28.6 SH-Blakeley 29.4 SA-Brennerwest 29.8 MHS-Quillon 29.9 SH-Skupny 30.0 SA-Salh 31.3 CL-Martinez 31.8 MHS-Firebaugh 32.1 SA-Shafer 32.8 MHS- Smith 33.5 MHS-Forest 34.0 MHS-Nayo 34.3 MHS-Taylor 34.7 SA-Langberg 35.9
3200 MHS-Podrick 13:26.8 MHS-Forest 19:24.2 MHS-Brownfield 19:26.6
1600m Relay SH-4:40.4 MHS-4:46.9 CL-5:16.3
Shot Put CL-Dutcher 28′ MHS-Hibner 22’10” MHS-Quintana 22’7″ CL-Ottolini 21’10” MHS-Mackey 16’11”
Discus MHS-Olson 72’9″ CL-Ottolini 69’3″ CL-Dutcher 69’2″ MHS-Hibner 64’3″ MHS-Quintana 62’5″ MHS-Mackey 43’6″ Cal-Perez 43’2″ CL-Donnelly 41′
High Jump CL-Richardson 5’0″, CMC leader CL-Donald 4’8″ SA-Glenn 4’8″ SA-Bowen 4’6″ MHS-Herrmann 4’4″ MHS-Rossi 4’2″ MHS-Dusatko 4′ MHS-Schiamarsky 4′ CL-Duncan 4′ MHS-Inger 3’10”
Long Jump CL-Richardson 14’10” SA-Johansen 14’10’ CL-Donald 14’7″ SH-Bunge 14’5″ SA-Levine 13’1″ CL-Woodruff 11’9″ SA-Hue 11’9″ SA-Hue 11’3″ SA-Sappington 11’3″ MHS-Enger 11’2″ MHS-Taylor 1’1’0″ CL-Martinez 10’11.5″ MHS-Meese 10’7″ CL-Soto 10’5″ MHS-Warren 8’11”
Triple Jump SH-Bunge 30’7″ SA-Levine 30’5″ SA-Johansen 29’8″ CL-Woodruff 27’8″ SH-Skupny 27’8″ MHS-Rossi 27’2″ SH-Ortiz 24’8″ SA-Shafer 23’8″
Pole Vault NA

At Ft. Bragg

Varsity Boys
400m Relay fb 46.6
1600 doolittle sv 4.50 chavez ll 4.51 lehnhardt fb 5.15 venegas fb 5.16 llewellyn ll 5.17 russell fb 5.18 r waddington fb 5.31 montanez ll 6.09 sepulveda ll 6.12
110 Hurdles estes fb 18.0 m matson fb 18. doolittle sv 20.9
400 barrett m 104.4
100 king ll 11.5 valador fb 11.5 fernandez ll 11.8 gorman fb 11.9 smith m 12.2 gaona fb 12.2 woodyatt sv 12.7 geary ll 12.8 dewalt ll 14.1
800 chavez ll 2.12 lehnhardt fb 2.21 n matson fb 2.22 venegas fb 2.24 russell fb 2.34
300 Hurdles m matson fb 47.2 estes fb 47.8 doolittle sv 49.2 woodyatt sv 51.1
200 king ll 23.3, CMC leader smith m 23.6 valador fb 23.8 fernandez ll 24.6 doolittle sv 25.0 gaona fb 25. macias fb 25.9 woodyatt sv 26.4 c waddington fb 27.0 geavy ll 27.0 barrett m 27.6
3200 chavez ll 11.30 russell fb 12.17 montanez ll 13.47 sepulveda ll 14.10
1600m Relay fb 3.52 ll 4.03
Shot Put macias fb 36′ pate fb 35′ shandel m 33’9 ahumada fb 33’1 carr sv 30’6 devalt ll 30’7 wiebush ll 25’9
Discus macias fb 107’6 gorman fb 94’2 pate fb 90’5 carr sv 89’5 shandel m 88′ dewalt ll 75′ wiebush ll 68’5
High Jump kono 5’6 king ll 5’6 r waddington fb 5’2
Long Jump venegas fb 16’11 smith m 16’2 r waddington fb 15′
Triple Jump fernandez ll 33’9.5
Pole Vault c waddington fb 11′ lehnhardt fb 9′

Varsity Girls
400m Relay sv 55.2
1600 wirt fb 5.53 pyorre fb 5.56 chavez ll 6.54 landeta ll 7.06
100 Hurdles estes fb 17.6 gross sv 17.6 portillo fb 18.2 kao fb 19.4 harr m 23.5 poncedelean m 24.1 hubbard m 24.2
400 jauregui ll 108.0 baumgartner fb 109.9 scott m 112.6 bickham ll 112.6 rodriquez fb 122.9 bertacchi ll 126.9 raur ll 128.2
100 gallagher sv 13.6 wade ll 13.8 reyes fb 13.2 garcia m 14.2 hackett fb 15.5 breton m 15.6 mithcham ll 15.7 christensen fb 15.8 poncedelean m 15.9
800 pyorre fb 254.5 scott m 256 rodriquez fb 258.09 landeta ll 320.31
300 Hurdles portillo fb 51.0 estes fb 52.2 gross ll 54.1
200 gallagher sv 29.1 jaregua ll 29.6 wade ll 29.9 garcia m 31.0 bickham ll 31.4 reyes fb 31.62 mad rodgiquez fb 31.62 kao fb 32.16 breton m 32.28 mag rodriquez fb 33.16 mitcham ll 33.28 kaur ll 34.59 poncedelean m 34.82 c rodriquez fb 36.63
3200 wirt fb 12.57 jauregui ll 15.23 landeta ll 15.31
1600m Relay fb 442 m 514
Shot Put mix fb 37’11 mag rodriquez fb 26’9 phillips fb 23’1.5 bertacchi ll 21’3 bailey sv 21’3 martinez ll 17’6.5 jones ll 17’4 robles sv 16’7.5 brown ll 15’9
Discus mix fb 127’3, CMC leader mag rodriquez fb 75’8 hubbard m 73’7 phillips fb 62’8 chelemedos sv 56’5 brown ll 54;2 jones ll 54’2 martinez ll 45’9 bertadoni ll 45′ robles sv 42’7 batista ll 42’4
High Jump baumgartner fb 4’8 scott m 4’4 saunders fb 4’2 wade ll 4’2
Long Jump n gross sv 14’3 degraca sv 14’2 kao fb 13’5 wade ll 12’7 reyes fb 12’6 bickham ll 12′ mad rodriquez fb 11’6 christensen fb 10′ bautista ll 9’10
Triple Jump degraca sv 33’3 baumgartner fb 29’1
Pole Vault kao fb 6′

JV Boys
400m Relay fb 53.1
1600 rocuant ll 5.45 kincaid ll 5.54 whitaker fb 5.56
110 Hurdles fontanilla fb 19.7 landergraf ll 23.1
400 shattuck m 104.6 pfeiffer sv 105.7 ochaoa ll 106.6 damato sv 107.3
100 powell ll 12.1 leard ll 12.2 chatoff ll 12.9 barrientos ll 13.2 pfeiffer sv 13.3 ellis ll 13.8
800 rocuant ll 236.5 ochoa ll 2.39 kincaid ll 2.43 whitaker fb 2.44 damato sv 2.44
300 Hurdles landergraff ll 60.6
200 powell ll 25.6 barrientos ll 27.7 chatoff ll 27.8 vaca sv 27.9 pfeiffer sv 28.2 rivera ll 28.4
3200 rocuant ll 12.37 kincaid ll 12.51
1600m Relay fb 4.33.2
Shot Put ellis ll 30’7 tristan ll 28′
Discus alexander m 79’8 leard ll 54’9 ellis ll 54’7
High Jump romeo ll 4’8 chavles ll 4’8 rivera ll 4’4 nathan ll 4’4
Long Jump fontanilla fb 16’10 fowell ll 16’4 vaca sv 15’4 wilcox fb 15’3 romeo ll 14’2 rivera ll 14′ leard ll 13′ cheteff ll 12’9
Triple Jump wilcox fb 32’4 rivera ll 29’8
Pole Vault