Windsor, Cardinal Newman at Santa Rosa
Casa Grande, Rancho Cotate at Montgomery
Maria Carrillo at Ukiah
ANALY, ELSIE ALLEN at PINER
EL MOLINO, HEALDSBURG at PETALUMA
St. Helena, Calistoga, Sonoma Academy, St. Vincent, Tech at Willits
At Clear Lake

At Santa Rosa
Photos of meet

Varsity Boys
Santa Rosa 94, Windsor 43, Cardinal Newman 14
4×100– Windsor 44.4, Santa Rosa 45.7
100–Tommy Streb, 12, Cardinal Newman 11.2/Chaise Stark-Knowles, 11, Windsor 11.3/ Mike Korsak, 12, Santa Rosa 11.4/davis w 11.7
200–Tommy Streb, 12, Cardinal Newman 23/ Mike Korsak, 12, Santa Rosa 23.5/davis w 23.9/ chavez sr 24.2
400 -Sean Rollins, 11, Santa Rosa 53.1/Brad Neuerburg, 12, Cardinal Newman 53.5/penny sr 53.8/chavez sr 55.2
800–Luca Mazzanti, 10, Santa Rosa 2:08/Daniel Pride, 10, Santa Rosa 2:13/walton w 2:14/guin sr 2:15
1600–Daniel Pride, 10, Santa Rosa 4:38/Justin Thurman, 12, Santa Rosa 4:38/ garrison sr 4:55/ walton sr 4:56
3200–Daniel Pride, 10, Santa Rosa 11.42/ joslyn sr 11.43 walton sr 11.55
110h–Geddi Tavares, 12, Windsor 16.1/Michael Horton, 11, Santa Rosa 16.4 chaturaksami w 17
300h–Justin Thurman, 12, Santa Rosa 43.4/chaturaksami w 46.6 mazzantti 48.9 horton sr49.2
4×4- Santa Rosa 3:41, Windsor 3:52
shot–Delano Bell, 11, Santa Rosa 44’1″/Jackson Pool, 12, Windsor 42’11″/jaggart w 40’4″/zuniga w 38’1″
discus–Delano Bell, 11, Santa Rosa 144’5, Prep best/Reed Salmon, 11, Santa Rosa 128’1″/Filaberto Zuniga, Windsor 116’11″/William McTaggart, 11, Windsor 106
pole vault–Michael Horton, 11, Santa Rosa 12′, NBL leader
high jump–Blue Growder, Santa Rosa 6’/Jalen Roman, Windsor 5’10″/henderson cn 5’2″
lj-Geddi Tavares, 12, Windsor 19’9 korsak sr 19′ knapp cn 18’4″ macandray sr 17′
tj–Mazi Macondray, Santa Rosa 39’11 growden sr 37’4 dural cn 34 pardo sr 30′

Varsity Girls
Santa Rosa 95, Windsor 59, Cardinal Newman 8

4×100 Windsor 50.3, All-Time/Santa Rosa 52.2
100–Kirsten Carter, 9, Santa Rosa 12.2/Alyssa Stewart, 11, Windsor 12.6/Giselle Saleby, 11, Windsor 12.8/Leslie Loyola, 11, Windsor 13.4
200–Kirsten Carter, 9, Santa Rosa 25.2/Giselle Saleby, 11, Windsor 26.6/Leslie Loyola, 11, Windsor 28/ hansen sr 29.1
400–codding sr 66 roney w 67 woods 67 sarison sr 70
800–Aimee Holland, 11, Santa Rosa 2:26/Delaney White, 11, Santa Rosa 2:26/Allegra Robertshaw, 10, Windsor 2:39 lewis sr 2:44
1600–Morles, Santa Rosa 5:43/ doyle sr 5:49/Allegra Robertshaw, 10, Windsor 5:51 lewis sr 5:57
3200–Delaney White, 11, Santa Rosa 12.25 doyle sr 13.10 kaufmann w 13.41
100h Maddie Call, 10, Windsor 15.4, 15.64+/Annabel Cowden, 11, Santa Rosa 16.2c 16.9/ hu cn 19.8
300h–Maddie Call, 10, Windsor 50.8/Annabel Cowden, 11, Santa Rosa 52.9/ hu cn 55
4 x 4- Santa Rosa 4:23, Cardinal Newman 4:35
pole vault Sarah Catching, 11, Santa Rosa 9′, =43rd All-Time/Diana Contreras, 11, Santa Rosa 8′
shot Carrillo, Windsor 29’11″/Arielle Markowitz, 11, Santa Rosa 28’6 fry sr 24’10 frost sr
discus Arielle Markowitz, 11, Santa Rosa 100’8/Sarah Catching, 11, Santa Rosar 79’9/Carrillo, Windsor 52’3 morles sr 22’10
hj Sarah Catching, 11, Santa Rosa 4’10/Emily Codding, 10, Santa Rosa 4’8/ cozing sr 4’2
lj–Kirsten Carter, 9, Santa Rosa 16’10/Maddie Call, 10, Windsor 16’7/Kelsie Granneman, 10, Windsor 15’//Alyssa Stewart, 11, Windsor 14’9
tj–/Alyssa Stewart, 11, Windsor 32’8/Kelsie Granneman, 10, Windsor 29’8

At Montgomery

Varsity Boys
Casa Grande 66, Montgomery 54, Rancho Cotate 45

4×1
RC 45.9 CG DQ

1600
Salazar,M CG 4:46.2 Rauch,N CG 4:57.2 Koos,H CG 4:57.6 Lovelace,S M 4:59.3

110H
Thomsen,T M 16.9 Hancock, T CG 17.5 Lu,A CG 17.5 Schlueter,N CG 18.2

400
Fischer,R CG 54.4 Talcroft,W M 55.0 Harwood,A CG 57.4 Crossman,A M 58.6

100
Norris,K M 11.2 Zinnerman, J Rc 11.3 Rodriques,A M 12.0 Sutton,K CG 12.4

800
Rauch,N CG 2:11.0 Esponda, Z CG 2:11.6 Bradshaw,T M 2:12.3 Tyrell-Smith CG 2:16.2

SP
Poterarke,G CG 46-2.5 Ridley,a Rc 34-8 Steinhorst,C RC 34-4 Lafleur,Z CG 33-4.5

HJ
Zinnerman, J RC 6-4 Boccaleoni Rc 5-2 Sschlueter CG 5

300H
Lu,A CG 42.7 Rodriquez,A M 43.0 Thomsen,T M 45.0 Schlueter,N CG 45.4

LJ
Lawson,J CG 20-7 Franco,c Rc 20-4.5 Norris,K M 19-6 Chantavong,g RC 19-2.75

PV
Ounphonchar M 9 Highfil,C Rc 8-6 Valentine,J M 8-6

Discus
Robinson,A M 122-3 Poteracke CG 121-7 Day,B M 103-5 Ridley,A RC 101-0

200
Norris,K M 22.8, =NBL hand timed leader Zinnerman, J Rc 22.8, =NBL hand timed leader Franco,C RC 24.1 Valentine,J M 25.2

3200
Englehorn RC 11:07.3 Harwood CG 11:13.9 Lovelace,S M 11:18.9 Brunson,J M 12;19.0

4×400
Casa 3:44.5 Mont 3:48.8

TJ
Lawson,J CG 41-3.75 Talcroft,W m 40-1.5 Sprinkle,J RC 37-11 Barnes,Q RC 34-3.5

Varsity Girls
Casa Grande 71, Montgomery 68 , Rancho Cotate 27

4X1
Casa 51.6 Rancho 55.3

1600
Barich,A CG 5:28.6 Gonzalez,A CG 5:34.9 Berry,D CG 5:38.0 Van Ommeren CG 5:45.1

100 H
Fernandez,S M 17.3 Aurora,B M 18.6 Falk,H CG 19.1 Arango-H,D CG 20.0

400
Smith,M M 1:04.7 Mackey,G M 1:07.0 Falk,H CG 1:08.5 Montoya,M CG 1:16.6

100
Boehning,J CG 12.7 Fernandez, S M 12.8 Gallo,A CG 13.2 Rivera,J M 13.6

SP
Cowen,J RC 34 -7, NBL leader Hanakeawe,A CG 29- 3 Bilsborough,S RC 26- 5.25 Villegas,J M 26 -2.25

800
Gonzales,A CG 2:34.0 Moon,I CG 2:34.2 Barich,A CG 2:34.5 VanOmmeren,S CG 2:34.8

300 H
Fernandez,S M 48.4 Falk,H CG 52.8 Stalcup,A M 53.7 Bissiri,A M 54.4

HJ
Harding, V RC 4 -6.0 Ponts,I M 4 -6.0 Boehning,J CG 4 -4.0 Yee,L M 4

LJ
Gallo, A CG 15 McCollough,E M 14- 6.5 Yee,L M 14- 1.0 Childs,B M 13- 6.0

200
Smith,M M 27:4 Souza,C RC 28:7 Childs,B M 29:2 Hall,J RC 30:4

Disc
Cowen,J RC 100 Villegas,J M 81- 6 Onate,A M 79- 9 Childs,C M 73-1

PV
Stalcup,A M 8 Susa,C RC 7

4X4
Casa CG 4:19.1 Monty M 4:47.1

3200
Gonzales,A CG 12:14.3 Becker,J M 12:35.2 VanOmmoren CG 12:54.5 Wigerts,S CG 13:13.2

TJ
Gallo, A CG 31.0 Yee,L M 29- 5.5 Stalcup,A M 27- 9.5

JV Boys
Rancho Cotate 57, Montgomery 47, Casa Grande 39

4X1 Casa 54.0 Mont DQ RC DQ

1600 Carter,S RC 5:21.3 Frias, A CG 5:28.9 Grayson,J RC 5:35.1 Telesforo, F RC 5:35.8

110H Wagner,H M 19.3 Rhodes,W RC 19.8 Almeria, J M 19.9 Nicks, C RC 21.2

400 Mitten,S M 55.4 Williams, L M 1:02.2 Hernandez,L M 1:02.3 Finley,C RC 1:07.3

100 Anderson,J CG 12.7 Oliva, C M 12.8 Wei, L CG 13.0 Thornberg,J CG 13.0

800 Canavan,R CG 2:22.7 Whetstone RC 2:23.5 Ganona-Men CG 2:26.5 Fisher,C M 2:37.1

SP Bilsborough RC 33-9.5 Washington RC 32-9.5 Reeger CG 31-9 Todt RC 31-7

300H Rhodes,W RC 52.4

HJ Thornberg,J CG 4-8

LJ Thompson,A M 15-11 Lee,S M 15-4.5 Nicks,C RC 15-2 Finley,C RC 14-10.5

PV Wagner,H M 8-6

Discus Lee,S M 89 Wahington,J RC 77-8 Bilsborough,C RC 75-7 Reeger,K CG 74-2

200 Ruch,J RC 26.1 Anderson,J CG 26.1 Middleton,M M 26.4 Williams,L M 26.4

3200 Garrett,S CG 11:473 Harry,Sy RC 12:04.9 grayson,J RC 12:26.7 Telesfora,F RC 12:35.7

4×400 Rancho 4:13.0

TJ Williams,L M 32-9 Payne,M CG 28-8
JV Girls
Casa Grande 40, Rancho Cotate 31, Montgomery 24

4X1 Rancho 59.9 Casa DQ

1600 Genelly,S CG 6:10.5

100 H Kouch,E RC 19:0 ELS, M CG 20.8 Meier,K CG 21.6 Zeng,A CG 22.5

400 Kumre,S RC 1:22.4

100 Brutos, S CG 14.1 Islas,S CG 14.2 Masterson, K CG 14.3 McGuire,E CG 14.3

SP Theodore,F CG 26 Ogbamicael,L M 17 8

300 H Islas,S M 55.8 Kouch,E RC 57.5 Zeng, A CG 58.6 Els,M CG 58.9

LJ Kennedy,I M 13 7.0 Hernandez,K RC 11 7 Jones,K M 11 3.5

HJ Aliotti,K RC 13 10.0

200 McGuire,E CG 29:3 Petraglia,G CG 30:1 Theodore,F CG 31.3 Jones,K M 31:7

Disc Diaz,V M 70- 5 Ogbamicael,L M 45- 0

PV Hernandez,K RC 6

At Ukiah

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 88, Ukiah 22

100
11.7 Blake Gleeson 12 MARIA CARRILLO
11.8 Jeffery Chen, 12, Ukiah
12.1 Do, Maria Carrillo
12.3 TJ Epps 10 MARIA CARRILLO

200
23.9 Blake Gleeson 12 MARIA CARRILLO
23.9 Jeffery Chen, 12, Ukiah
25.5 Spencer Netherda 10 MARIA CARRILLO

400
55.2 Blake Gleeson 12 MARIA CARRILLO
55.5 Henok Tewolde 10 MARIA CARRILLO
56.1 Spencer Netherda 10 MARIA CARRILLO
62.8 Eleazar Brown, Ukiah

800
2:01.1 Carson Kimball 11 MARIA CARRILLO
2:11.4 Peter Brede 9 MARIA CARRILLO
2:11.9 Jacob Wright 9 MARIA CARRILLO
2:12.4 Tommy Smail 12 MARIA CARRILLO
2:24.4 Phillip Cliburn, Ukiah
2:32.1 Kyle Rau, Ukiah

1600
4:45.1 Tommy Smail 12 MARIA CARRILLO
4:51.5 Scott Kruetzfeldt 9 MARIA CARRILLO
5:07.5 Aidan Schram 10 MARIA CARRILLO
5:15.7 Kyle Rau, Ukiah

3200 None

110HH
16.8 Jake Wolski 10 MARIA CARRILLO
17.3 Zack Nelson 10 MARIA CARRILLO
17.8 Gavin Herculson 9 MARIA CARRILLO
17.9 Peter Brede 9 MARIA CARRILLO
18.0 Brigham Eaquinto, Ukiah
20.8 Cameron Delatorre 9 MARIA CARRILLO

300IH
46.3 Jake Wolski 10 MARIA CARRILLO
47.0 Nelson, Maria Carrillo
47.9 Brigham Eaquinto, Ukiah
49.7 Cameron Delatorre 9 MARIA CARRILLO

4X100 Relay
48.1 Maria Carrillo

4X400 Relay
3:48.3 Maria Carrillo
3:53.3 Maria Carrillo
4:05.2 Ukiah

HJ None

PV None

LJ
19-1¼ Jeffery Chen, 12, Ukiah
18-10 ¼ Jordan Rosado 12 MARIA CARRILLO
18-3 Owen Welch 12 MARIA CARRILLO
18-2 Blake Gleeson 12 MARIA CARRILLO

TJ
39-10 Jordan Rosado 12 MARIA CARRILLO
35-9¼ Owen Welch 12 MARIA CARRILLO
31-10 Cameron Solomon, Ukiah

SP
44-11 Nicolas Iversen 11, Ukiah
41-7 Lucas Tresidder 12 MARIA CARRILLO
41-5 Justin Fletcher 12 MARIA CARRILLO
40-8½ Jonah Kim 11 MARIA CARRILLO
39-11 Jacob Crowhurst 12, Ukiah
35-0 Coty Northcroft 12 MARIA CARRILLO

DT
122-4 Lucas Tresidder 12 MARIA CARRILLO
114-7 Nicolas Iversen 11, Ukiah
111-2 Jacob Crowhurst 12, Ukiah
104-5 Justin Fletcher 12 MARIA CARRILLO
96-3 Jonah Kim 11 MARIA CARRILLO
94-8 Coty Northcroft 12 MARIA CARRILLO

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 108, Ukiah 17

100
13.1 Kelsi Avana 11 MARIA CARRILLO
13.3 Habibah Sanusi 9 MARIA CARRILLO
13.8 Sarah Niderost, Ukiah
14.1 Naomi Brown, Ukiah
14.3 Kaitlyn Haub 12 MARIA CARRILLO
14.4 Luna Sakane, 11, Ukiah
14.5 Alexis Flores 12 MARIA CARRILLO

200
27.7 Kelsi Avana 11 MARIA CARRILLO
28.4 Assata Polk 9 MARIA CARRILLO
29.2 Shannon Palladino 12 MARIA CARRILLO
29.2 Victoria Rubio, Ukiah
29.8 Naomi Brown, Ukiah
29.9 Irina Kaufmann, Ukiah
30.1 Sarah Niderost, Ukiah

400
64.0 Amy Glaser 12 MARIA CARRILLO
65.1 Sara Faust 10 MARIA CARRILLO
66.8 Victoria Rubio, Ukiah

800
2:31.3 Shannon Palladino 12 MARIA CARRILLO
2:32.6 Katherine Wong, Ukiah
2:39.1 Allison King 11 MARIA CARRILLO
2:40.0 Lily Raymond 10 MARIA CARRILLO
2:46.9 Annika Cerini 11 MARIA CARRILLO

1600
5:48.4 Cecilia Avelar 11 MARIA CARRILLO
5:57.6 Andrea Natoli 12 MARIA CARRILLO

3200
13:27.0 Cecilia Avelar 11 MARIA CARRILLO
13:27.4 Andrea Natoli 12 MARIA CARRILLO

100HH
16.1 Kelsi Avana 11 MARIA CARRILLO
17.1 Lucy Segraves 10 MARIA CARRILLO
18.8 Habibah Sanusi 9 MARIA CARRILLO

300LH
52.0 Lucy Segraves 10 MARIA CARRILLO
53.1 Habibah Sanusi 9 MARIA CARRILLO
56.8 Sara Faust 10 MARIA CARRILLO

4X100 Relay
52.8 Maria Carrillo
55.7 Ukiah

4X400 Relay
4:23.0 MC
4:56.3 Ukiah

HJ
5-2 Rebecca Plattus 11 MARIA CARRILLO, Prep best, =37th All-Time
4-7 Habibah Sanusi 9 MARIA CARRILLO
4-2 Irina Kaufmann, Ukiah
4-0 ½ Sara Jimenez, Ukiah

PV None

LJ
15-1¼ Rebecca Plattus 11 MARIA CARRILLO
14-5 Taylor Bray, 10, Ukiah
11-11½ Sara Jimenez, Ukiah

TJ
31-3 Rebecca Plattus 11 MARIA CARRILLO
30-0½ Naomi Brown, Ukiah
28-8 ¼ Luna Sakane, 11, Ukiah

SP
30-1 Hallie Aanenson 10 MARIA CARRILLO
28-6 Katie Williams, 11, Ukiah
27-8 Morgan Lynch 12 MARIA CARRILLO
24-9½ Taylor Pallesen, 12, Ukiah
24-5 Brooke Richardson 11 MARIA CARRILLO
21-6 Alyson Fruchey 10 MARIA CARRILLO

DT
102-5 Hallie Aanenson 10 MARIA CARRILLO
94-10 Morgan Lynch 12 MARIA CARRILLO
86-11 Brooke Richardson 11 MARIA CARRILLO
75-4 Katie Williams, 11, Ukiah
69-9 Taylor Pallesen, 12, Ukiah
68-4 Alyson Fruchey 10 MARIA CARRILLO

JV Boys
Ukiah 45, Maria Carrillo 35

100
12.3 Daquran McCollins 9 MARIA CARRILLO
12.4 Chris Tate 9 MARIA CARRILLO
12.8 Jonathan Tecpoyotl, Ukiah
13.1 Jonah Kim 11 MARIA CARRILLO
13.4 Cameron Solomon, Ukiah
13.6 Peregrine Sanft, Ukiah
13.8 Spencer Macon 11 MARIA CARRILLO

200
25.7 Devon Munoz, Ukiah
25.7 TJ Epps 10 MARIA CARRILLO
26.5 Jonathan Tecpoyotl, Ukiah
26.9 Chris Tate 9 MARIA CARRILLO
27.5 Do, Maria Carrillo
28.2 Daquran McCollins 9 MARIA CARRILLO
29.5 Spencer Macon 11 MARIA CARRILLO

400 none

800
2:19.3 Dane Stevenson, Ukiah
2:21.6 Luis Mendoza 10 MARIA CARRILLO
2:33.4 Diego Maurer, Ukiah
3:34.4 Johnson, Ukiah
2:35.9 Jordan Totten, Ukiah
2:36.3 Colin Farr, Ukiah
2:36.4 Mateo Flores, Ukiah
2:46.0 Phuc Truong, Ukiah

1600
5:08.3 Zach Lindemann 9 MARIA CARRILLO
5:44.9 Johnson, Ukiah
5:56.1 Diego Maurer, Ukiah
5:58.1 Jordan Totten, Ukiah
6:00.6 Mateo Flores, Ukiah
6:01.0 Colin Farr, Ukiah
6:37 Phuc Truong, Ukiah

3200
13:27.0 Zach Lindemann 9 MARIA CARRILLO
13:27.0 Aidan Schram 10 MARIA CARRILLO

110IH
20.8 Devon Munoz, Ukiah

300IH none

4X100 Relay
50.8 Ukiah

4X400 Relay none

HJ none

PV
7-6 Brigham Eaquinto, Ukiah
7-6 Devon Munoz, Ukiah

LJ None
TJ none

SP
38-2 Cody Dalmage, Ukiah
34-6 ½ Cole DeVries-Ayton 10 MARIA CARRILLO
33-1 Ben Terry 12 MARIA CARRILLO
30-7 ½ Finnegan Lyon Harris 10, Ukiah
28-2 ½ Ryan Willat 9 MARIA CARRILLO
28-1 Tevon, D, Maria carrillo

DT
101-0 Cody Dalmage, Ukiah
99-10 Cole DeVries-Ayton 10 MARIA CARRILLO
91-4 Ben Terry 12 MARIA CARRILLO
88-1 Ryan Willat 9 MARIA CARRILLO
78-6 Rowan Eoss, MARIA CARRILLO
76-5 Finnegan Lyon Harris 10, Ukiah
73-7 Tevin Poulter, MARIA CARRILLO

JV Girls
Ukiah 51, Maria Carrillo 41

100
14.0 Malia Hemsouvanh 10 MARIA CARRILLO
14.1 Tiegan Carter, Ukiah
14.8 Claire Yin 9 MARIA CARRILLO
14.9 Eva Burgeson 10 MARIA CARRILLO
15.2 Hannah Stewart, Ukiah
15.4 Alexis Saunders, Ukiah
15.7 Emily Young 9 MARIA CARRILLO
15.9 Jasmine Gonzalez , Ukiah
16.1 Jimena Castaneda, Ukiah

200
30.5 Malia Hemsouvanh 10 MARIA CARRILLO
31.5 Tiegan Carter, Ukiah
32.7 Claire Yin 9 MARIA CARRILLO
32.8 Emily Young 9 MARIA CARRILLO
33.5 Hannah Stewart, Ukiah
33.7 Jimenez, Ukiah
34.7 Jasmine Gonzalez , Ukiah
36.4 Jimena Castaneda, Ukiah

400
72.0 Megan Moore 11 MARIA CARRILLO

800
2:52.8 Ruby Telfer , Ukiah
3:02.7 Jordan Berg, Ukiah
3:10.3 Chloe Chevalier, Ukiah

1600
6:05.3 Karamia Putman, Ukiah
6:05.8 Karen Buenrostro 10 MARIA CARRILLO
6:06.5 Ruby Telfer , Ukiah
6:08.7 Megan Moore 11 MARIA CARRILLO
6:15.3 Hannah Stewart, Ukiah
6:43.8 Jordan Berg, Ukiah

3200
none

100HH
21.0 Katrina Storie 9 MARIA CARRILLO

300LH
58.7 Eva Burgeson 10 MARIA CARRILLO
60.5 Katrina Storie 9 MARIA CARRILLO

4X100 Relay
61.6 Ukiah

4X400 Relay
none

HJ
4-5½ Mackenzie Bray, Ukiah
4-4½ Claire Yin 9 MARIA CARRILLO
3-10 Alexis Saunders, Ukiah
3-8 Jasmine Gonzalez , Ukiah
3-6 Jimena Castaneda, Ukiah
3-6 Tiegan Carter, Ukiah

PV
5-0 Jasmine Gonzalez , Ukiah

LJ
13-3 ¼ Jazminne Zamora 11 MARIA CARRILLO
12-0 Tiegan Carter, Ukiah
11-8 ¾ Emma Stuart, Ukiah
11-6 Alexis Saunders, Ukiah

TJ
none

SP
19-6 ½ Katherine Klingbeil, 11, Ukiah

DT
50-6 Katherine Klingbeil, 11, Ukiah

At Piner

Varsity Boys
Analy 91, Piner 66, Elsie Allen 11

4x100m Relay Analy 44.5 Piner 47.6
1600m Caponi, D A 4:40.3 Carpenter, A P 4:44.2 Gibbs, J A 4:45.1 Calderon, E P 4:45.5
Sprint Hurdles Torres, B A 16.5 Wofford, T P 17.3 Garcia, M P 17.3
400m Simmons, R A 52.3 Ghirann, G A 53.2 Garcia, M P 53.4 Agresei, E A 55.0
100m Freeman, X A 11.1 Johnson, K A 11.3 Jenkins, M A 11.3 Madriz, A P 12.2
800m Chirann, G A 2:01.9 Luong, B P 2:02.4 Carpenter, A P 2:09.3 Nguyen, H P 2:10.7
300m IH Garcia, M P 43.5 Wofford, T P 43.9 Gibbs, J A 46.8 Torres, B A 48.4
200m Johnson, K A 23.0 Madriz, A P 24.8 McJunkins, J P 24.8 Ramirez, J P 25.4
3200m Capone, D A 10:11.4 Vargas, J P 10:17.8 Calderon, E P 10:34.5 Hayes, J P 10:52.1
4x400m Relay P 3:33.9 A 3:44.7
Shot Put Kuok, M E 41-11 3/4 Simpson, S P 41-8 3/4 Erdmann, J A 36-4 Barbieri, P P 34-8 3/4
Discus Barbieri, P P 118-10 Kvok, M E 115-8 Erdmann, J A 110-4 Vangrin, Z A 107-11
High Jump Jenkins, M A 5-6 Ito-Lutz, S P 5-4 Rand-Nickel, A A 5-2 Janarrick, J A 4-10
Pole Vault Douglas, R A 12-0 Ito-Lutz, S P 10-0 Zavala, O P 8-6
Long Jump Jenkins, M A 20-9, SCL leader Janarrick, J A 19-0 Bounny, T E 18-6 Simpson, S P 18-5
Triple Jump Jenkins, M A 42-2 Janarrick, J A 39-0 Wofford, T P 36-6 Bounny, T E 35-10

Varsity Girls
Piner 89, Analy 71, Elsie Allen 0

4x100m Relay Analy 52.5, SCL leader Piner 56.6
1600m Chagon, K P 5:53.8 Torres, A. P 5:55.0 Giglao, Z A 6:01.3 Douch, E A 6:10.7
Sprint Hurdles Brown, J A 17.6 Norris, A A 18.2 Studder, Q A 19.2 Garcia, D P 20.7
400m Shepherd, D P 1:03.9 Molony Benjamin, A A 1:05.0 Ouk, M P 1:08.8 Mobley, J A 1:10.1
100m Gonzales, I P 13.3 Stasiowski, S A 13.9 Stasiowski, A A 14.0 Norris, A A 14.0
800m Chagnon, K P 2:33.0 Rivas, J P 2:33.2 Giglio, Z A 2:41.9 Torres, A P 2:42.3
300m IH Stoddler, Q A 53.1 Aguilar, Y P 54.4 Garcia, D P 1:01.1
200m Gonzales, I P 26.9 Shepard, D P 29.0 Sullivan, J A 29.8 Norris, A A 29.8
3200m Chagon, K P 12:21.0 Douche, E A 12:42.2 Garcia, A P 14:26.0
4x400m Relay P 4:30.8 A 4:37.0
Shot Put Blackwell, S P 29-7 1/4 Ryan, L A 28-4 Cisneros, P P 26-10 1/4 Lira, J P 22-0 1/4
Discus Ryan, L A 78-10 Lira, Jessica P 71-9 Cisneros, P P 64-10
High Jump Blackwell, S P 4-10 Ouk, M P 4-2 Johnson, K A 4-2 Sullivan J A 4-0
Pole Vault Stoddler, Q A 9-0
Long Jump Gonzales, I P 16-3, SCL leader Mobley, J A 14-11 Johnson, K A 14-7 Maloney, A A 14-4
Triple Jump Johnson, K A 32-8, SCL leader Gonzales, I P 31-9 Rivas, Y P 28-2

JV Boys
Analy 74, Piner 46, Elsie Allen 26

4x100m Relay Analy 48.1 Piner 50.1
1600m McCue, C A 5:07.7 Santa Cruz, T P 5:09.9 Soy, CJ P 5:12.7 Smith, J A 5:13.7
Sprint Hurdles Nguyen, N P 18.4 Jorgensen, J E 18.5 Perez, C E 18.7 Keithley, J A 19.2
400m Mercado, J P 59.7 Gage, T P 1:09.3
100m Moore, I A 12.0 Duong, B P 12.5 Seamus Reed, S A 12.8 Cornejo, P A 12.8
800m Soy CJ P 2:18.3 McCue, C A 2:21.4 Garcia, S P 2:25.6 Madson, C A 2:30.7
300m IH Perez, C E 49.4 Cornejo, P A 51.4 Nguyen, N P 51.5
200m Moore, I A 23.9 Hernandez, A A 25.9 Mercado, J P 26.3 Duong, B P 26.5
3200m Smith, J A 13:27.1 Cowser, M E 13:38.3 Hernandez, R E 15:04.3
4x400m Relay P 4:09.1 A 4:22.3
Shot Put Mondragon, I E 35-3 1/4 Camara, J P 35-2 Delmonte, E A 28-4 1/2
Discus Delmonte, E A 94-8 Mondragon, I E 80-8 Camara, J P 68-6 Porter, R A 61-8
High Jump Belland, N A 5-4 Jorgensen, J E 5-0 Delmonte, E A 5-0 Ripley, T A 4-10
Pole Vault Kenthy, J A 8-0 Delmonte, E A 8-0 Elmore, J A 7-6 Duong, B P 7-0
Long Jump Belland, N A 15-7
Triple Jump

JV Girls
Analy 74, Piner 31, Elsie Allen 10

4x100m Relay Analy 57.9 Elsie 59.2
1600m Guiterrez, J P 6:43.4 Cuevs, C E 6:55.6
Sprint Hurdles Caldwell, T A 19.6 Aguilar, F P 25.6 Hennesse A 29.3
400m
100m Juarez, K A 14.7 Horton, T A 14.9 Calderon, L E 15.0 Olivares, C E 15.1
800m Allen, J A 2:51.8 Villagomez, D P 3:17.4
300m IH Gonzales, M A 1:03.8 Aguilar, F P 1:13.3
200m Juarez, K A 31.5 Keith, I A 31.5 Horton, T A 31.8 Bishop, H A 32.4
3200m Guiterrez, J P 15:39.9
4x400m Relay
Shot Put Villagomez, D P 22-6 Kolybacos, T A 20-8 1/4 Lambert, V A 19-11 1/2 Vargas, F A 17-8 1/2
Discus Juarez, K A 78-10 Kolybakos, T A 64-1 Villagomez, D P 64-1 Vandeveer, I A 62-4
High Jump Diamond, A A 3-6
Pole Vault Garcia, A P 6-0 Diamond, A A 6-0
Long Jump Ballinger-Grajeda, H A 14-0 Diamond, A A 13.8 Allen, J A 13-3 Castaneda, E E 13-0
Triple Jump

At Petaluma
Click here for PDF

?? Hand Times
Boys
Healdsburg 72, Petaluma 53, El Molino 47

4×100: Pet 45.52
1600: Brian Schulz (EM) 4:42
110HH: Kozel (H)
400: Mondragon (H) 54.58
100: Gaspar (EM) 10.84
800: Mondragon (H) 2:03
300HH: Pearson (P) 41.26
200: Gaspar (EM) 22.41
3200: Schulz (EM) 10:42
SP: Cristando (H) 42-9, SCL leader
Discus: Alcala (H) 113-7
LJ: Kozel (H) 18-9
TJ: Gaspar (EM) 40-5½
HJ: Eberly (H) 5-6
PV: Curren (P) 13-7, =32nd All-Time
4×400: Pet 3:44.

Girls
Petaluma 122.5, Healdsburg 27.5, El Molino 13

4×100: Pet 52.5, =SCL leader
1600: Parratt (P) 5:43
100H: Lindsay (P) 18.72
400: Abbott (P) 1:04
100: Leoni (P) 12.8
800: Bernard (P) 2:37
300H: Lindsay (P) 52.73
200: Martin (P) 26.96
3200: Hostodar (P) 13:43
SP: Scranton (P) 34-9½
LJ: Leoni (P) 15-7
TJ: Shane (EM) 32-9, SCL leader
HJ: Williges (P) 4-8
PV: Gilmore (P) 10-9
4×400: Pet 4:32
Discus: Scranton (P): 137-10, 7th performance AT,
118-1 Jordan Shane, 12, El Molino, 31st All-Time

At Willits

St. Helena, Calistoga, Sonoma Academy, St. Vincent, Tech at Willits

Varsity Boys
4 X 100
1 St. H 47.4
2 S.A 48.1
3 Tech 50.7
4 St.V 51.1
5 R.L 53.1

1600
1 C R SA 4:53
2 R D Tech 4:55
3 J J SA 4:57
4 R Swoboda W 5:05
5 D Montanez Cal 5:08
6 Alfio Basile St. H 5:09
7 Bezi Lizzi Rio Lin 5:12
8 Jesus Blanco St. H 5:21
9 M B Tech 5:22
10 Cele Caldera St. H 5:23
11 E C SA 5:25
12 Jeremy Lin Rio L 5:30
13 T A Tech 5:32
14 M G Tech 5:33
15 J H Tech 5:36
16 J B Tech 5:38
17 R S Tech 5:40
18 Rusty Frank St. H 5:46
19 Ryan Stice St. H 6:12
20 Marcus Martinez St. H 6:43

110 Hurdle
1 A Woodyatt St. V 22.3
2 J Doolittle St. V 23.4

400
1 Ankit Patel W 1.01.1
2 Malik Koly St. H 1.01.8
3 M G Tech 1.03.7
4 L K Tech 1.08.8

100
1 R B SA 11.7
2 Seth Ballance Rio L. 11.7
3 Alexis Guzman St. H 12.4
4 T A Tech 12.5
5 B Lin St. V 12.6
6 C J SA 12.9
7 Matthew Salvini Rio L. 12.9
8 J Pelter Cal 13.2
9 Austin Heller W 13.5
10 E Villasenor Cal 13.6

800
1 R D Tech 2.11
2 M H S A 2.15
3 J J S A 2.18
4 C R S A 2.19
5 N M Tech 2.23
6 R Swoboda W 2.23
7 Jeremy Lin Rio L 2.24
8 MB Tech 2.27
9 Malik Koly ST H 2.28
10 Jesus Blanco St H 2.33
11 Jerry Schweiger St H 2.44
12 J Pelter Cal 2.50.0

300 Hurdle
1 J Doolittle St V 47.2
2 R S Tech 50.6
3 A Woodyatt St V 51.4
4 M D Tech 52.1
5 E Villasenor Cal 56.8
6 J H Tech DQ

200
1 J Doolittle St V 24.9
2 Jack Preston St H 25.5
3 Chris Saladin St H 25.5
4 B Lin St V 25.0
5 B P Tech 25.6
6 A Guzman St H 26
7 A Woodyatt St V 26.2
8 J Pelter Cal 26.8
9 A Heller W 28.6
10 E Villasenor Cal 30.8

3200
1 D Montanez Cal 10:59
2 J Johnsu S A 11:23
3 R Swoboda W 11:33
4 T Atkinson Tech 12:02
5 G Schweger St H 12:05
6 J Blake Tech 12:07
7 R Frank St H 13:18
8 R Stice St H 13:59

4 x 400
1 S A 03:56.3
2 Tech 03:58.7
3 St H 04:14.1
4 St H 04:49.2

Shot
1 W Smith W 41′ 11″
2 O Rios St H 34′ 2″
3 T Macias St H 33′ 11″
4 J Arias Legget 33′ 8″
5 D Lewis Rio L 33′ 3″
6 S Darter St H 32′ 9″
7 J Pelter Cal 32′ 0″
8 T Garcia-Bedoya St V 31′ 0″
9 C Carr St V 30′ 4″
10 A Rodriguez St H 30′ 3″
11 H Carey Tech 27′ 11″
12 C Horger W 27′ 10″
13 J Dans St H 26′ 7″

Discus
1 Will Smith W 134.49
2 Devynn Lewis Rio L 102.1
3 Tony Macias St H 93.4
4 Jonathan Arias Legget 92.8
5 Justin Danis St H 92.4
6 Colten Horger W 88.6
7 Omar Rios St H 84.1
8 Christian Johnson S A 80.11
9 Conhen Carr St V 79.11
10 Aldo Rodriguez St H 74.2
11 Jacob Moiles Lay 69.9
12 Sage Darzen St H 65.7
13 Tony Garcia-Bedoya St V 65.1

High J
1 C Saladin St H 6′ 0″, =CMC leader
2 D Browne St H 5′ 10″
3 R Sanchez Lay 4′ 8″

Long J
1 S Balance Rio L 17′ 2 1/2″
2 C Cantwell W 15′ 9″
3 F Vaca St V 15′ 1 3/8″
4 W Sirisiek Tech 14′ 11 1/4″
5 M Salvini Rio L 14′ 9 1/2″
6 A Heller W 14′ 9 1/4″
7 A Patel W 13′ 6 3/4″
8 S Rafiel Lay 12′ 2 3/8″

Triple J
1 R Barbiero Rio L 35′ 10 1/2″
2 B Lizzi Rio L 35′ 10 1/2
3 M Salvini Rio L 34′ 2″
4 C Cantwell W 33′ 10 1/4″
5 A Guzmen St H 32′ 6 7/8″

Pole V
R Swoboda W 9’6″

Varsity Girls
4 X 100
1 St V 56.0
2 S A 57.3
3 St H 57.4
4 R Lindo 1:00
5 Tech 01:01.3
6 W 01:03.5
7 D V 01:09.0

1600
1 A Wirt Ft B 6:13
2 K M S A 6:41
3 M D Tech 6:43
4 J R Tech 6:44
5 E R M S A 6:47
6 Lilly Zamora St H 7:24
7 V R S A 7:48
8 A Rodriguez Cal 8:05
9 Y Yang D V 9:09

100 Hurdle
1 Julia Devincenzi St H 16.9, CMC leader
2 K Gross St V 17
3 Tech 18.6
4 Mercury Lawton Lay 23.7
5 Natasha McWilliams Rio L 23.9
6 Valerie Rico Lay 27.3

400
1 S.S. S A 01:11.3
2 M G S A 01:12.1
3 M P S A 01:13.0
4 Isabelle Ortiz St H 01:16.1
5 J R S S A 01:20.8
6 J S S A 01:23.8

100
1 Rebecca Gerdes St H 13.9
2 N B W SA 14.0
3 Victoria Silva W 14.1
4 Biana Guevara W 14.3
5 K J SA 14.4
6 Maria Sanchez W 14.8
7 Amanda Musvosvi RL 15
7 C R SA 15
9 Jazmyn Henry RL 15.1
10 Janae Lynch RL 15.6
11 Kayla Smith W 15.7
12 S S SA 16
13 CC Tech 16
14 Ruva Mutopo RL 16.1
15 L L SA 16.7
16 J Perez Cal 16.8
17 V M Tech 16.8
18 Marianne Campbell Lay 17.7

800
1 Amber Frank St H 2:49
2 SS SA 3:03
3 KM SA 3:07
4 ERM SA 3:10
5 Lilly Zamora St H 3:25
6 YR SA 3:33
7 YY DV 4:14

300 Hurdle
1 C R SA 56.5
2 M G SA 57.1
3 V T W 57.4

200
1 Julia Devincenzi St.H 28.3
2 T G St.V 29.3
2 B Guevara W 29.3
4 N B W SA 29.7
5 St. H 29.7
6 S Salkin SA 30.8
7 M Sanchez W 31.3
8 J S SA 34.1
9 S Sapington SA 35.5
10 L L SA 36.4

3200
1 A Wirt Ft. B 13.21
2 A Frank St. H 14.16

4 x 400
1 Tech 05:03.4
2 St. H 5.09.47
3 SA 05:30.8

Shot
1 G Agenbroad W 30’6″
2 Caitlin Wayland Tech 29’7 1/2
3 Raegan Williams Rio 27’3
4 Jessie Atkinson Lay 26’5
5 G Horger W 23’3
6 Ruva Mutopo Rio 22’1 1/2
7 Natasha McWilliams Rio 21’7
8 M D DV 21’6 1/2
9 B Chelemedos St. V 20’5
10 C C Tech 20’4-3/4
11 L D DV 19’9-1/2″
12 R Robles St. V 17’7

Discus
1 G Agenbroad W 85.3
2 C W Tech 66.11
3 B Chelemedos St. V 61.1
4 E O Sonoma 53.4
5 G Horger W 49.5
6 J Perez Cal 48.1
7 M D DV 47.5
8 LD DV 47.2
9 R Robles St. V 46
10 Raegan Williams Rio 45
11 K B Leg 44′
12 J L Rio 43.4
13 M L DVGS 42.8
14 J H Rio 37.1

High J
1 Julissa Shaffer Tech 4′ 8″
2 Maddy Glen S A 4′ 4″
3 Maeve Peterson S A 4′ 4″
4 Jessie Atkinson Lay 4′ 2″
5 Klare Hhu DVGS 4′ 0″

Long J
1 O DeGraca St V 14’9″
2 K J SA 14’1″
3 Raegan Williams RIO 13’2-5/8″
4 V Silva W 12’10-1/8
5 J Tyrrell W 12’9-1/2″
6 C R SA 12’4-5/8
7 V Tyrell W 12’1-3/8″
8 C V R SA 11’8-5/8″
9 Jessie Atkinson LHS 11’4-1/2
10 S S SA 11’1-1/2″
11 J T DV 11’0-1/4″
12 Janaye Lynch RIO 10’11-5/8″
13 K K DV 10’7″
14 Mercury Lawton LHS 10’6″
15 M L DV 10’1-3/4″
15 K T DV 10’1-3/4″
15 J Perez Cal 10’1-3/4″
18 K H DV 9’11-3/8″
19 Valerie Rico LHS 9’7-1/4″
20 A Rodriguez Cal 8’10-7/8″
21 B Chelemedos St V 8’4″
22 Marianne Campbell LHS 8’1-1/4″
23 C C DV 4’9-1/2″

Triple J
1 Olivia DeGraca, 11, St Vincent 33’8-1/2″, Prep best, school record
2 Katie Johansen SA 30’9″
3 J Tyrell W 28’9-3/4″
4 V Tyrrell W 26’7″
5 C V R SA 25’11”
6 I O St H 25’1-1/4″
7 J S SA 22’10”

Frosh/Soph
4 X 100
1 Cal 51.34

1600
1 K M SA 4:33
2 C M SA 5:23
3 J C Tech 5:25
4 J R SA 5:39
5 S R Tech 5:45
6 L K Tech 5:46
7 A Hernandez Cal 5:56
8 G Herrera Cal 5:59
9 D B Tech 6:09
10 A R M SA 6:11
11 Oliver Hill Lay 6:42
12 Kyrie Golden Lay 7:06

400
1 M. D Tech 59:09:00
2 E. J Tech 01:01.4
3 S. S Tech 01:01.4
4 A. H Cal 01:01.9
5 S. R Tech 01:03.3
6 B. Avina Cal 01:05.3
7 Jimmy Nian Rio. L 01:07.4
8 G. H Cal 01:08.0
9 J. Damato St. V 01:08.7

100
1 Koby Brown Rio. L 12.3
2 M. D S. A 12.6
3 F. Solano Cali 12.8
4 A. Torres Cali 12.9
5 A. Hernandez Cali 13.0
6 A. Venagas Cali 13.2
7 K. K S. A 13.3
8 J Damato St. V 13.5
9 A Bertolino/Haley Willits 13.5
10 R. Anas Legg 13.7

800
1 K. M S. A 2:27
2 A. B. H Willits 2:28
3 A. C Tech 2:30
4 S. R Tech 2:30
5 O. Y S. A 2:39
6 D. B Tech 2:40
7 B. Avina Cali 2:43
8 J. Damato St. V 2:51
9 M. M St. H 2:57

300 Hurdle

200 1 A. H Cal 26:40:00
2 K. K S. A 26:41:00
3 A. Venegas Cal 28:28:00
4 J. Pfeiffer St. V 28:19:00
5 F. Vaca St. V 28:22:00
6 R. Anas Legg 29:00:00

3200
1 H.C Tech 12:58
2 J. C Tech 13:00
3 S. R Tech 13:17
4 D.B Tech 13:23

4 x 400
1 Tech 4.1794
2 S. A 4.2322

Shot
1 Alvaro Torres Cali 37′
2 Carlos Martinez Cali 34′ 9
3 Rudy Anas Legg 32′ 3
4 Fernando Solano Cali 37′
5 David Hubbard Legg 29′ 7

Discus
1 Carlos Martinez Cali 72.3
2 David Hubbard Legg 45

High J
1 Brown, Koby R. L 5′ 0
2 Kyrie Golden Lay 4′ 4

Long J
1 A. Bertollino-Haliey Willits 14′ 5 1/2
2 A. Camiccia Tech 12′ 3
3 O. Hill LHS 11′ 10
4 K. Golden LHS 11′ 6 1/2

At Clear Lake
V Boys
V Boys 2
Girls
Girls 2
JV Boys
JV Boys 2