At Santa Rosa Junior College

NEW 200m Empire Record
24.44 -0.3 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa
Old record
24.79 +1.7 Alyssa Page, Montgomery 2011
Stats on Athlete of meet

Girls 100 Meter Dash Invite
=====================================================================
Record: R 13.02 Kemper, Windsor
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Kirsten Santa Rosa 12.26R +0.0, =12th Performance
2 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 13.12 +0.0
3 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 13.30 +0.0
4 Miles, Kiara Sonoma 13.30 +0.0
5 Polk, Assata Maria Carrillo 13.70 +0.0
6 Coen, Savannah Petaluma 13.99 +0.0
7 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma 14.09 +0.0

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Record: R 12.70 Lopez, Vintage
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Saleby, Giselle Windsor 13.12 0.8 15
2 Hansen, Gina Santa Rosa 13.50 1.3 13
3 Fernandez, Stephanie Montgomery 13.51 -0.4 16
4 Kenedy, Anavon Vintage 13.62 0.8 15
5 Khan, Raqshan Tamalpais 13.66 0.8 15
6 Miller, Alice Rincon Valle 13.70 0.8 15, CMC leader
7 Ahmed, Maatiana Santa Rosa 13.71 -0.7 14
8 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 13.72 -0.7 14
9 Sanusi, Habibah Maria Carrillo 13.79 -0.4 16
10 Loyola, Leslie Windsor 13.81 -0.7 14
11 Flores, Jaimie Rancho Cotat 13.82 0.8 15
12 Salas, Montse Maria Carrillo 13.88 -0.4 16
13 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery 13.94 1.3 13
14 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 13.95 0.7 10
15 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 14.00 1.3 13
16 Brenner-West, Nora Sonoma Acade 14.08 0.7 12
17 Leonoudakis, Nikki Windsor 14.09 1.7 11 14.082
18 Perez, Yvette Maria Carrillo 14.09 -0.4 16 14.087
19 Loban, Bailey Vintage 14.12 1.3 13
20 Kennedy, Isabelle Montgomery 14.16 -0.1 7
21 Yasmine, Angel Windsor 14.19 -1.0 9
22 Saunders, Skyler Fort Bragg 14.20 -1.3 8
23 Frye, Shiela Maria Carrillo 14.22 1.3 13
24 Didero, Jennifer Windsor 14.24 -0.1 7
25 Souza, Charlene Rancho Cotat 14.36 1.3 13 14.357
25 Fry, Deborah Santa Rosa 14.36 1.3 1 14.357
27 Johansen, Katie Sonoma Acade 14.37 1.7 11
28 Johnson, Dana Santa Rosa 14.54 1.7 11
29 Stava, Anna Sonoma 14.59 0.7 10
30 Hollingshead, Sallie Petaluma 14.61 0.7 10 14.601
31 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma 14.61 1.7 11 14.602
32 Sarah, Niderost Ukiah 14.61 -1.3 8 14.610
33 Kaufmann, Irina Ukiah 14.63 -1.0 9 14.626
34 Vogen, Ashley Vintage 14.63 0.7 12 14.627
35 Fletcher, Maggie Rincon Valle 14.72 -0.8 2
36 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 14.74 -0.1 7
37 Reilly, Celine Sonoma Acade 14.77 -1.0 9
38 Espinoza, Kailey El Molino 14.84 0.7 12
39 Mcguire, Eryn Casa Grande 14.87 -1.3 8
40 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 14.88 1.7 11
41 Theodore, Francisca Casa Grande 14.92 -0.1 7
42 Shindle, Lilly Vintage 14.93 0.7 10
43 Brown, Naomi Ukiah 14.95 -1.0 6
44 Zamora, Jazminne Maria Carrillo 15.02 -0.7 14 15.012
45 Olivera, Maria Windsor 15.02 0.3 5 15.019
46 Hall, Jamaica Rancho Cotat 15.05 -1.0 9 15.043
47 Petraglia, Grace Casa Grande 15.05 0.7 12 15.049
48 Zeng, Amber Casa Grande 15.06 0.7 10
49 Sloan, Skyler Santa Rosa 15.14 -0.1 7 15.134
50 Yoo, Nan Windsor 15.14 0.3 5 15.135
51 Sakane, Luna Ukiah 15.15 -1.3 8
52 Arango-Herma, Daisy Casa Grande 15.16 0.7 12
53 Burgeson, Eva Maria Carrillo 15.28 0.8 15 15.273
53 Camacho, Jennifer Santa Rosa 15.28 -1.0 6 15.273
55 Cabrera, Mary Rancho Cotat 15.32 -0.1 7
56 Islas, Sarai Montgomery 15.38 +0.0 3
57 Lazzarini, Lauren Windsor 15.39 -1.0 6
58 Gayaldo, Hana Windsor 15.40 -1.0 9
59 Silkey, Candace Sonoma 15.47 0.7 12
60 Yin, Claire Maria Carrillo 15.49 -0.4 4
61 Jones, Kelsie Montgomery 15.50 1.7 11
62 Krieg, Sophie Windsor 15.51 0.3 5
63 Frost, Christina Santa Rosa 15.58 -1.0 6
64 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 15.68 1.3 1
65 Young, Emily Maria Carrillo 15.71 +0.0 3
66 Christensen, Annalyssa Fort Bragg 16.07 +0.0 3
67 Hackett, Reiley Fort Bragg 16.09 +0.0 3
68 Castro, Michelle Healdsburg 16.11 +0.0 3
69 Hernandez, Keyla Rancho Cotat 16.14 0.3 5
70 Lopez, Lexi Casa Grande 16.22 -0.8 2
71 Dandridge, Cathryn Montgomery 16.34 -0.8 2
72 Avila, Andrea Healdsburg 16.39 +0.0 3
73 Sappington, Stella Sonoma Acade 16.44 -0.4 4
74 Elias, Aaliyah Santa Rosa 16.46 -1.0 6
75 Meier, Kaylee Casa Grande 16.55 0.3 5
76 Garcia, Anissa Piner 16.65 -0.8 2
77 Langberg, Livija Sonoma Acade 16.96 +0.0 3
78 Reed, Keara Casa Grande 17.31 +0.0 3
79 Ahlstrom, Anika Rincon Valle 20.15 -0.4 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Record: R 25.75 Chalmers, Montgomery
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 26.78 1.2 9, SCL leader, 29th All-Time wind legal
2 Smith, Margaret Montgomery 26.82 1.2 9, 32nd All-Time wind legal
3 Polk, Assata Maria Carrillo 27.65 1.2 8
4 Garnica, Daisy Piner 27.94 1.2 8
5 Miller, Alice Rincon Valle 28.06 2.3 7, CMC FAT leader
6 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma 28.33 2.3 7
7 Khan, Raqshan Tamalpais 28.40 1.2 9
8 Leoni, Camiell Petaluma 28.45 1.2 8
9 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 28.63 2.3 7
10 Loyola, Leslie Windsor 28.68 -0.4 2
11 Mitchell, Nell Tamalpais 28.80 1.2 8
12 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery 28.88 2.3 7
13 Borders, Carlie Cardinal New 29.20 2.3 7
14 Saunders, Skyler Fort Bragg 29.41 2.3 7
15 Abel, Katie Casa Grande 29.53 1.2 8
16 Garcia, Danitza Windsor 29.85 -1.5 1
17 Stava, Anna Sonoma 29.98 -0.8 6
18 Haub, Kaitlyn Maria Carrillo 30.04 -0.8 6
19 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma 30.11 1.4 5
20 Kaufmann, Irina Ukiah 30.17 -0.6 4
21 Yasmine, Angel Windsor 30.59 -0.4 2
22 Sabdoval, Connie Petaluma 30.65 -0.6 4
23 Reilly, Celine Sonoma Acade 30.98 -0.8 6
24 Wright, Izzie Tamalpais 31.00 1.4 5
25 Sarah, Niderost Ukiah 31.07 -0.6 4
26 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 31.09 -0.6 4
27 Fletcher, Maggie Rincon Valle 31.21 -0.4 2
28 Giorgi, Savanna Piner 31.38 1.4 5
29 Olivera, Maria Windsor 31.76 -1.5 1
30 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 32.03 -0.6 4
31 Brenner-West, Nora Sonoma Acade 32.10 -0.8 6
32 Lazzarini, Lauren Windsor 32.16 -0.4 2
33 Burgeson, Eva Maria Carrillo 32.46 1.4 5
34 Gayaldo, Hana Windsor 32.71 -0.4 2
35 Ahlstrom, Anika Rincon Valle 32.99 -0.2 3
36 Castro, Michelle Healdsburg 34.10 -0.2 3
37 Avila, Andrea Healdsburg 34.64 -0.2 3
38 Licea, Ariana Windsor 34.78 -1.5 1
39 Sappington, Stella Sonoma Acade 35.41 -0.2 3
40 Langberg, Livija Sonoma Acade 36.28 -0.2 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Invite
=====================================================================
Record: R 26.48 Lopez, Vintage
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carter, Kirsten Santa Rosa 24.44R -0.3, Empire Record
2 Saleby, Giselle Windsor 26.94 -0.3
3 Miles, Kiara Sonoma 27.15 -0.3
4 Glaser, Amy Maria Carrillo 27.31 -0.3, 47th All-Time wind legal
5 Flores, Jaimie Rancho Cotat 28.70 -0.3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Record: R 1:01.81 Whitlock, Novato
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma 1:01.39R 6, SCL leader
2 Faust, Sara Maria Carrillo 1:04.16 6
3 Leoni, Camiell Petaluma 1:05.38 6
4 Bernard, Liza Petaluma 1:05.77 6
5 Wong, Katherine Ukiah 1:06.02 6
6 Haub, Kaitlyn Maria Carrillo 1:06.28 5
7 Nagel, Kelly El Molino 1:06.54 5
8 Mackey, Grace Montgomery 1:06.81 5
9 Baldwin, Vizianna Maria Carrillo 1:07.28 6
10 Shane, Jordan El Molino 1:07.39 5
11 Borders, Carlie Cardinal New 1:07.54 6
12 Salkin, Sekoah Sonoma Acade 1:07.56 3
13 Ouk, Molika Piner 1:08.67 3
14 Giorgi, Savanna Piner 1:09.25 2
15 Rooney, Alex Windsor 1:10.15 5
16 Salas, Montse Maria Carrillo 1:10.46 5
17 Maxwell, Charlotte Technology H 1:10.61 4
18 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma 1:10.67 2
19 Hunt Mcguinnes, Trinity Sonoma 1:11.60 4
20 Rodriguez, Madalyn Fort Bragg 1:12.25 3
21 Johnson, Dana Santa Rosa 1:14.03 2
22 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 1:15.14 2
23 Hackley, Rhianna Fort Bragg 1:17.13 1
24 Kumre, Sabrina Rancho Cotat 1:17.29 3
25 Licea, Ariana Windsor 1:17.41 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Invite
================================================================
Record: R 58.08 Chalmers, Montgomery
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holland, Aimee Santa Rosa 59.83, Prep best
2 Smith, Audrey Redwood 1:00.76
3 Smith, Margaret Montgomery 1:01.27
4 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 1:01.46
5 Garnica, Daisy Piner 1:02.75
6 Martin, Elizabeth Casa Grande 1:03.86
7 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 1:04.73

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Record: R 2:30.42 Jocobo, Sacred Heart
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Locke, Samantha Tamalpais 2:34.16 2
2 Ohanlon, Jessica Petaluma 2:34.24 3
3 Wong, Katherine Ukiah 2:35.32 3
4 Pavlik, Kylie Athenian 2:39.07 3
5 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 2:39.20 2
6 Tanel, Meghan Tamalpais 2:39.44 3
7 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 2:40.44 3
8 Gavitte, Katie Vintage 2:41.64 3
9 Inamine, Gabrielle Athenian 2:42.45 3
10 Farison, Chloe Santa Rosa 2:44.72 3
11 Moore, Megan Maria Carrillo 2:48.55 2
12 Shaw, Caitlin Montgomery 2:51.29 2
13 Blinman, Aliya Sonoma 2:52.49 1
14 Salkin, Sekoah Sonoma Acade 2:52.87 1
15 Doneho, Amanda Rancho Cotat 2:54.56 2
16 Nelson, Vanessa Maria Carrillo 2:56.83 3
17 Telfer, Ruby Ukiah 2:59.72 1
18 Haugen, Eae Santa Rosa 3:00.96 2
19 Berg, Jordan Ukiah 3:04.51 1
20 Robert, Elia Rincon Valle 3:12.66 1
21 Chevalier, Chloe Ukiah 3:20.51 1
22 Ammerman, Grace Healdsburg 3:25.45 1
23 Delgado, Rosa Ukiah 3:27.42 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Record: R 2:20.70 Barragan, Healdsburg
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Grace Athenian 2:19.77R
2 McWhorter, Sophia Redwood 2:23.19
3 Semone, Lucie Redwood 2:24.62
4 Morales, Lian Santa Rosa 2:28.99
5 Robertshaw, Allegra Windsor 2:32.09
6 Tanel, Lauren Tamalpais 2:33.22
7 Bernard, Liza Petaluma 2:33.22
8 Rooney, Alex Windsor 2:39.70
9 Richter, Emily Montgomery 2:40.14

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Record: R 5:28.43 Reinstein, Sonoma Academy
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 5:30.38 4
2 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 5:38.08 4
3 Avelar, Cecilia Maria Carrillo 5:41.65 4
4 Doyle, Marie Santa Rosa 5:42.92 4
5 Stovall, Katie Sonoma 5:46.93 3
6 Inamine, Laney Athenian 5:47.28 4
7 Palafox, Ana Vintage 5:47.42 3
8 Wirt, Amelia Fort Bragg 5:48.17 4
9 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 5:48.32 4
10 Cutting, Grace Sonoma 5:49.13 3
11 Inamine, Gabrielle Athenian 5:49.30 4
12 Torres, Adriana Piner 5:49.37 3
13 Miller, Sophia Santa Rosa 5:49.52 3
14 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma 5:50.14 3
15 Kozlowski, Molly Santa Rosa 5:52.40 3
16 Lewis, Mazie Santa Rosa 5:52.64 4
17 Raymond, Lily Maria Carrillo 5:53.41 4
18 Becker, Jasmine Montgomery 5:53.49 3
19 Avelar, Carolina Maria Carrillo 5:55.58 4
20 Heath, Eliana Cardinal New 5:57.44 3
21 Natoli, Andrea Maria Carrillo 5:58.99 4
22 Garica, Aylin Piner 5:59.15 3
23 Wigert, Siena Casa Grande 6:05.31 4
24 Genelly, Skyler Casa Grande 6:08.58 3
25 Buenrostro, Karen Maria Carrillo 6:12.06 2
26 Stewart, Hannah Ukiah 6:15.38 1
27 Maxwell, Charlotte Technology H 6:16.32 2
28 Doneho, Amanda Rancho Cotat 6:16.46 3
29 Telfer, Ruby Ukiah 6:18.27 2
30 Daly, Clara Maria Carrillo 6:18.93 2
31 Berry, Hannah Vintage 6:20.17 2
32 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner 6:20.69 2
33 Nicklas, Tessa Maria Carrillo 6:21.58 2
34 Quioz, Natalya Healdsburg 6:22.54 1
35 Orgish, Abby Maria Carrillo 6:23.40 1
36 Webb, Morgan Cardinal New 6:25.43 2
37 Shaw, Caitlin Montgomery 6:28.41 2
38 Nelson, Vanessa Maria Carrillo 6:30.09 2
39 Singh, Lila Petaluma 6:30.42 2
40 Hakel, Jenna Maria Carrillo 6:37.26 2
41 Baker, Samantha Santa Rosa 6:41.44 1
42 Berg, Jordan Ukiah 6:48.26 1
43 Grand, Zoey Technology H 6:51.99 1
44 Muniz, Julia Santa Rosa 6:56.15 1
45 Roper, Alison Petaluma 6:57.90 2
46 Villagomez, Diana Piner 7:04.80 1
47 Chevalier, Chloe Ukiah 7:25.44 1
48 Ammerman, Grace Healdsburg 7:38.97 1
49 Delgado, Rosa Ukiah 7:40.84 1
50 Castro, Casey Technology H 7:53.39 1
51 McMath, Meea Rancho Cotat 7:58.98 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Record: R 5:23.18 Palladino, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Delaney Santa Rosa 5:11.79R, 44th All-Time
2 Breedlove, Shaz Maria Carrillo 5:16.11R
3 Barros, Michaela Fortuna 5:16.40R
4 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma 5:24.27, SCL leader
5 Foster, Lauren Dixon High S 5:25.85
6 Fogarty, Annie Redwood 5:28.14
7 Rivas, Sydnie Maria Carrillo 5:35.54
8 van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas Casa Grande 5:36.85
9 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 5:38.29
10 Richter, Emily Montgomery 5:38.60
11 Ahern, Allie Maria Carrillo 5:40.92

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Record: R 12:12.30 Tomaszewski, Windsor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Becker, Jasmine Montgomery 12:22.55
2 Levaggi, Annika Tamalpais 12:29.16
3 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 12:38.64
4 Miller, Sophia Santa Rosa 12:41.18
5 Natoli, Andrea Maria Carrillo 12:46.64
6 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma 12:50.65
7 Palafox, Ana Vintage 12:51.73
8 Wigert, Siena Casa Grande 12:55.85
9 Wirt, Amelia Fort Bragg 12:56.76
10 Heath, Eliana Cardinal New 13:02.38
11 Scott, Sienna Vintage 13:12.50
12 Garica, Aylin Piner 13:45.69
13 Quioz, Natalya Healdsburg 14:18.19
14 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner 15:07.17

Girls 3200 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Record: R 11:35.60 Natoli, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Delaney Santa Rosa 11:36.89
2 Breedlove, Shaz Maria Carrillo 11:44.12
3 Garza, Gianna Tamalpais 11:46.80
4 Foster, Lauren Dixon High S 11:49.60
5 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 11:53.21, SCL leader
6 Sell, McKenna Sonoma Acade 12:01.62
7 Rivas, Sydnie Maria Carrillo 12:01.64
8 Avelar, Cecilia Maria Carrillo 12:15.22
9 Avelar, Carolina Maria Carrillo 12:27.55
10 van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas Casa Grande 12:34.73
11 Perry, Samantha Maria Carrillo 12:52.48
12 Barschat, Megan Tamalpais 13:22.35

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Record: R 17.46 Cowden, Santa Rosa
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma 18.00 -0.3 5, SCL wind legal leader;
2 Shindle, Lilly Vintage 18.86 -2.3 4
3 Estes, Janee Fort Bragg 19.10 -0.3 5
4 Sanusi, Habibah Maria Carrillo 19.57 -0.9 3
5 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 19.74 -0.3 5
6 Kouch, Elizabeth Rancho Cotat 19.88 -0.3 5
7 Arango-Herma, Daisy Casa Grande 20.27 -0.9 3
8 Lanser, Julia Fort Bragg 20.43 -1.3 2
9 Anderson, Kayla Fort Bragg 20.56 -2.3 4
10 Aguilar, Yesennia Piner 20.81 -2.3 4
11 Hu, Rita Cardinal New 20.92 -0.9 3
12 James, Abbey Tamalpais 20.97 -2.3 4
13 Storie, Katrina Maria Carrillo 20.97 -1.3 2
14 Olivera, Maria Windsor 21.12 -0.9 3
15 Islas, Sarai Montgomery 21.14 -0.9 3
16 Blinman, Aliya Sonoma 21.25 -0.9 3
17 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 21.39 -0.9 3
18 Zeng, Amber Casa Grande 22.62 -1.3 2
19 Rauch, Catherine Casa Grande 22.67 0.4 1
20 Castaneda, Gladys Cardinal New 23.89 -0.9 3
21 Williges, Katya Petaluma 24.16 -0.3 5
22 Meier, Kaylee Casa Grande 24.52 -1.3 2
23 Estes, Hannah Windsor 28.62 -1.3 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invite
=====================================================================
Record: R 15.85 Blackwell, Piner
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Avana, Kelsi Maria Carrillo 16.05 NWI
2 Miles, Kiara Sonoma 17.69 NWI
3 Ferrell, Naomi Tamalpais 17.98 NWI
4 Segraves, Lucy Maria Carrillo 18.04 NWI
5 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 18.52 NWI
6 Maggioncalda, Emma Sonoma 18.71 NWI
7 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 19.98 NWI

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Record: R 50.27 Herold, Sonoma Academy
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Falk, Hailey Casa Grande 51.59 4
2 Cutting, Grace Sonoma 53.00 3
3 Aguilar, Yesennia Piner 53.21 3
4 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma 53.25 4
5 Estes, Janee Fort Bragg 53.40 4
6 Stovall, Katie Sonoma 53.82 4
7 Hu, Rita Cardinal New 54.41 3
8 Mills, Erin Vintage 54.73 3
9 Tait, Abrianna El Molino 55.0h 4
10 Petraglia, Anna Casa Grande 55.56 3
11 Lanser, Julia Fort Bragg 56.48 3
12 Gavitte, Katie Vintage 57.27 2
13 Kouch, Elizabeth Rancho Cotat 57.33 2
14 Montoya, Marie Casa Grande 58.05 1
15 Castaneda, Gladys Cardinal New 58.81 2
16 Storie, Katrina Maria Carrillo 59.19 2
17 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 59.24 1
18 Burgeson, Eva Maria Carrillo 59.70 2
19 Hoover, Kate Casa Grande 1:00.43 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invite
================================================================
Record: R 46.87 Renken, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fernandez, Stephanie Montgomery 47.21, Prep best, 30th All-Time
2 Avana, Kelsi Maria Carrillo 49.46
3 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 49.93, CMC leader
4 Segraves, Lucy Maria Carrillo 51.24
5 Clare, Angela Redwood 51.76
6 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 52.08, SCL leader
7 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 54.32

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Record: R 54.03 Maria Carillo
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Petaluma ‘A’ 52.85R 2, SCL leader
2 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 55.08 2
3 Sonoma Academy ‘A’ 55.19 2, CMC leader
4 Santa Rosa ‘B’ 55.75 2
5 Windsor ‘B’ 55.76 2
6 Ukiah ‘A’ 56.34 1
7 Cardinal Newman ‘A’ 56.57 2
8 Sonoma ‘B’ 57.44 1
9 Montgomery ‘B’ 57.88 2
10 Piner ‘B’ 58.68 1
11 Casa Grande ‘C’ 58.69 1
— Rancho Cotati ‘B’ DNF 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Invite
================================================================
Record: R 51.18 Montgomery
School Finals
================================================================
1 Casa Grande ‘A’ 50.88R
2 Maria Carrillo ‘A’ 51.20
3 Windsor ‘A’ 51.36
4 Montgomery ‘A’ 52.17
5 Piner ‘A’ 53.07
6 Sonoma ‘A’ 54.57
— Rancho Cotati ‘A’ DQ Zone 1 violation

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Invite
================================================================
Record: R 4:11.06 Montgomery
School Finals
================================================================
1 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 4:09.75R, Prep best
2 Piner ‘A’ 4:12.29
3 Maria Carrillo ‘A’ 4:16.39
4 Sonoma ‘A’ 4:23.22
5 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 4:29.06, CMC leader
6 Rancho Cotati ‘A’ 4:41.17

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Record: R 4:23.40 Sacred Heart
School Finals
================================================================
1 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 4:32.52
2 Piner ‘B’ 4:36.65
3 Santa Rosa ‘B’ 4:42.35
4 Rancho Cotati ‘B’ 5:11.90

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Record: R 5-03 Herold, Sonoma Academy
Record: R 5-03 Bertsch, Santa Rosa
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Plattus, Rebecca Maria Carrillo 4-10.00
2 Williges, Katya Petaluma J4-10.00
3 Wright, Izzie Tamalpais J4-10.00
4 Codding, Emily Santa Rosa J4-10.00
5 Catching, Sara Santa Rosa 4-08.00
6 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner J4-08.00
7 Knippen, Lottie Vintage 4-06.00
8 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg J4-06.00
8 Tanel, Lauren Tamalpais J4-06.00
9 Baumgartener, Natalie Fort Bragg J4-06.00
11 Kenedy, Anavon Vintage 4-04.00
11 Ponts, Isabelle Montgomery 4-04.00
11 Saunders, Skyler Fort Bragg 4-04.00
11 Sanusi, Habibah Maria Carrillo 4-04.00
15 Conley, Gina Santa Rosa 4-02.00
15 Kelleher, Sarah Santa Rosa 4-02.00
15 Pool, Sara Windsor 4-02.00
18 Yin, Claire Maria Carrillo 4-00.00
18 Cozine, Rose Santa Rosa 4-00.00
18 Tracy, Sara Windsor 4-00.00
21 Aliotti, Kylina Rancho Cotat 3-10.00
21 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 3-10.00
23 Stauer, Catherine Maria Carrillo 3-08.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Record: R 11-00 Ann Haun, Healdsburg
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Garon, Isabel Sonoma 11-00.00R
2 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma 10-06.00
3 Williges, Katya Petaluma 9-00.00
4 Contreras, Diana Santa Rosa 7-06.00
5 Kelleher, Sarah Santa Rosa J7-06.00
6 Nagel, Kelly El Molino J7-06.00
7 Ouk, Molika Piner 7-00.00
8 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery J7-00.00
9 Lopez, Guadalupe Santa Rosa J7-00.00
10 Haugen, Eae Santa Rosa 6-06.00
10 Kao, Annika Fort Bragg 6-06.00
12 Repp, Sydney Maria Carrillo J6-06.00
13 Souza, Charlene Rancho Cotat 6-00.00
14 Hollingshead, Sallie Petaluma J6-00.00
15 Garcia, Anissa Piner J6-00.00
16 Nilsson, Jilian Rancho Cotat J6-00.00
— Catching, Sara Santa Rosa NH
— Hackett, Reiley Fort Bragg NH

Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Record: R 16-02 Shepperd, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carter, Kirsten Santa Rosa 18-05.00R NWI
2 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 16-00.50 NWI
3 Vogen, Ashley Vintage 15-07.00 NWI
4 Mitchell, Nell Tamalpais 14-11.50 NWI
5 Kelleher, Sarah Santa Rosa 14-07.50 NWI
6 Johansen, Katie Sonoma Acade 14-06.50 NWI
7 Guerra, Jessie Petaluma 14-06.00 NWI
8 McCullough, Erin Montgomery 14-05.00 NWI
9 Plattus, Rebecca Maria Carrillo 14-04.50 NWI

10 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 14-04.00 NWI
10 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 14-04.00 NWI
12 Glaser, Amy Maria Carrillo 14-03.00 NWI
13 Perez, Yvette Maria Carrillo 14-02.50 NWI
14 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 14-00.50 NWI
15 Frye, Shiela Maria Carrillo 13-09.50 NWI
16 Fletcher, Maggie Rincon Valle 13-09.00 NWI
17 Loban, Bailey Vintage 13-08.00 NWI
17 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 13-08.00 NWI
19 Tait, Abrianna El Molino 13-06.50 NWI
20 Salas, Montse Maria Carrillo 13-05.00 NWI
21 Silkey, Candace Sonoma 13-04.50 NWI
22 Kao, Annika Fort Bragg 13-04.00 NWI
22 Zamora, Jazminne Maria Carrillo 13-04.00 NWI
24 Catching, Sara Santa Rosa 13-03.75 NWI
25 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 13-03.00 NWI
26 McCorkle, Kylie Petaluma 13-01.50 NWI
27 Blinman, Aliya Sonoma 12-05.00 NWI
28 Ahlstrom, Anika Rincon Valle 12-01.50 NWI
29 Stauer, Catherine Maria Carrillo 11-06.00 NWI
30 Krieg, Sophie Windsor 10-08.50 NWI
— Miller, Alice Rincon Valle ND NWI
— Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Record: R 34-04 Bartholome, Montgomery
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Vogen, Ashley Vintage 33-08.50 NWI
2 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 33-07.00 NWI, Prep best
3 Mitchell, Nell Tamalpais 32-04.50 NWI
4 Plattus, Rebecca Maria Carrillo 30-11.50 NWI
5 Baumgartener, Natalie Fort Bragg 30-07.50 NWI
6 Johansen, Katie Sonoma Acade 30-01.50 NWI
7 Perez, Yvette Maria Carrillo 30-01.00 NWI
8 James, Abbey Tamalpais 29-09.00 NWI
9 Brown, Naomi Ukiah 29-06.50 NWI

10 Zamora, Jazminne Maria Carrillo 28-09.00 NWI
11 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 28-07.50 NWI
12 Espinoza, Kailey El Molino 28-01.50 NWI
13 Sakane, Luna Ukiah 27-10.00 NWI
14 McCorkle, Kylie Petaluma 27-08.00 NWI
15 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 27-03.75 NWI
16 Nilsson, Jilian Rancho Cotat 26-05.00 NWI

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Record: R 37-02 Milone, Ukiah
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mix, Makayla Fort Bragg 38-10.50R, Prep best, 17th All-Time
2 Cowen, Jaimie Rancho Cotat 33-07.50, NBL leader
3 Olson, Kylie Rincon Valle 30-00.50
4 Aanenson, Hallie Maria Carrillo 28-08.00
5 Sanchez, Kim Windsor 28-06.00
6 Markowitz, Arie Santa Rosa 28-02.50
7 Lynch, Morgan Maria Carrillo 27-03.00
8 Hanakeawe, Annalea Casa Grande 26-10.00
9 Billsbough, Sophia Rancho Cotat 26-03.00

10 Villegas, Jessica Montgomery 26-00.00
11 Cisneros, Paulina Piner 25-08.00
12 Rodriguez, Magaly Fort Bragg 25-03.00
13 Fry, Deborah Santa Rosa 25-02.00
14 Hidas, Dakota Santa Rosa 25-00.00
15 Richardson, Brooke Maria Carrillo 24-05.50
16 Fruchey, Aly Maria Carrillo 23-08.50
17 Dame, Abigail Casa Grande 23-05.00
18 Onate, Alexia Montgomery 22-11.50
19 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 22-10.50
20 Pallesen, Taylor Ukiah 22-06.00
21 Walker, Kaylee Santa Rosa 22-00.50
22 Gaitan, Sydney Healdsburg 21-11.00
23 Calderon, Sylvia Montgomery 21-07.00
24 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 21-06.50
25 McCamish, Sarah Santa Rosa 21-01.00
26 Lira, Jessica Piner 20-08.00
27 Guerrero, Audriana Santa Rosa 19-07.00
28 Schwartz, Kalysta Santa Rosa 19-00.50
29 Ogbamicael, Leah Montgomery 18-10.50
30 Giron, Amari Healdsburg 18-10.00
31 Frost, Emma Santa Rosa 18-03.00
32 Hampton, Katrina El Molino 17-06.50
33 Arroyo, Jessica Santa Rosa 16-09.00
34 Padilla, Nicole Santa Rosa 15-11.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Record: R 126-06 Durand, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mix, Makayla Fort Bragg 118-04, CMC leader, 31st All-Time
2 Cowen, Jaimie Rancho Cotat 112-00, NBL leader
3 Lynch, Morgan Maria Carrillo 97-11
4 Aanenson, Hallie Maria Carrillo 97-09
5 Markowitz, Arie Santa Rosa 97-01
6 Catching, Sara Santa Rosa 97-01
7 Villegas, Jessica Montgomery 89-01
8 Richardson, Brooke Maria Carrillo 86-04
9 Onate, Alexia Montgomery 76-07

10 Rodriguez, Magaly Fort Bragg 76-01
11 Pallesen, Taylor Ukiah 74-07
12 Fruchey, Aly Maria Carrillo 73-03
13 McCamish, Sarah Santa Rosa 70-10
14 Walker, Kaylee Santa Rosa 69-08
15 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 69-07
16 Billsbough, Sophia Rancho Cotat 69-05
17 Hanakeawe, Annalea Casa Grande 69-03
18 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 69-02
19 Lira, Jessica Piner 68-10
20 Loban, Bailey Vintage 67-09
20 Cisneros, Paulina Piner 67-09
22 Dame, Abigail Casa Grande 67-07
23 Olson, Kylie Rincon Valle 66-09
24 Gonzales, Alejandra Piner 63-07
25 Hidas, Dakota Santa Rosa 63-02
26 Arroyo, Jessica Santa Rosa 63-00
27 Sanchez, Kim Windsor 61-03
28 Gaitan, Sydney Healdsburg 59-01
29 Kenedy, Anavon Vintage 54-06
30 Frost, Emma Santa Rosa 52-07
31 Calderon, Sylvia Montgomery 51-09
32 Schwartz, Kalysta Santa Rosa 51-07
33 Fry, Deborah Santa Rosa 51-02
34 Hampton, Katrina El Molino 50-06
35 Lanser, Julia Fort Bragg 50-00
36 Giron, Amari Healdsburg 47-02
37 Yoo, Nan Windsor 46-02
38 Guerrero, Audriana Santa Rosa 46-01
39 Ogbamicael, Leah Montgomery 45-00
40 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 42-07
41 Tracy, Sara Windsor 40-05

2K Steeple Results (barriers at low height)

8:13 Anna Drake-Tripp, Healdsburg
8:46 Katie Gavitte, Vintage
DNF ?? Tam