Santa Rosa Junior College

Stats on Athlete of meet: Lani Gasper

Boys 100 Meter Dash Invite
=====================================================================
Record: R 11.19 Pegan, Ukiah
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 11.05R -0.7
2 Streb, Tommy Cardinal New 11.46 -0.7
3 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotat 11.49 -0.7
4 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 11.64 -0.7
5 Korsak, Mike Santa Rosa 11.71 -0.7
6 Nicks, Cooper Rancho Cotat 12.22 -0.7

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Record: R 10.96 Beck, Vintage
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bates, Connor Vintage 11.60 -0.6 19
2 Guerra, Josiah Rancho Cotat 11.75 -0.6 19
3 Rodriguez, Jose Vintage 11.94 -1.1 18
4 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 12.04 0.8 16
5 Maples, Daniel Rincon Valle 12.11 2.5 14
6 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 12.15 -1.1 18
7 Pedroni, Chris Healdsburg 12.20 0.8 15 12.193
8 Coffey, Demetre Maria Carrillo 12.20 -1.1 18 12.197
9 Roman, Jalen Windsor 12.24 -0.6 19
10 Mills, Blake Maria Carrillo 12.29 -0.6 7
11 Galles, Marc Vintage 12.32 0.8 16 12.316
12 Cristando, Tanner Healdsburg 12.32 0.8 15 12.317
13 Clark, Sire El Molino 12.33 1.5 13 12.322
14 Collins, Donnie Cardinal New 12.33 -0.4 17 12.325
15 Salazar, Alex Maria Carrillo 12.36 1.5 13
16 Schunk, Trevor Windsor 12.37 0.7 11
17 Guerra, Wesley Santa Rosa 12.39 -1.1 18
18 Gaona, Jesus Fort Bragg 12.40 2.5 14 12.393
19 Clark, Cameron Athenian 12.40 2.0 9 12.395
20 Reed, James Sonoma 12.40 -1.1 18 12.397
21 Ruch, Joe Rancho Cotat 12.42 0.8 15
22 Oliva, Christain Montgomery 12.43 -0.6 19
23 Pham, Brian Technology H 12.44 -0.6 19 12.431
24 Sands, Marcel Windsor 12.44 2.5 14 12.440
25 Kinkade, Kyle Vintage 12.50 +0.0 12
26 Pulido, Joseph Sonoma 12.52 -1.1 18 12.511
27 Della-Santina, Matteo Sonoma Acade 12.52 0.7 11 12.519
28 Pardo, Danny Santa Rosa 12.53 0.8 15
29 Do, Raini Maria Carrillo 12.54 0.8 15
30 Epps, Toppa Maria Carrillo 12.56 0.8 15
31 Ochoa, Alfonso Vintage 12.58 2.0 9
32 Mardriz, Armando Piner 12.59 0.8 15
33 Dallara, Jimmy Santa Rosa 12.67 2.2 10
34 Mitten, Sam Montgomery 12.68 1.5 13
35 Ross, Kale Fortuna 12.70 +0.0 12
36 Atkinson, Tristan Technology H 12.71 +0.0 12
37 Garcia, Jacob El Molino 12.73 2.2 10
38 Magdycz, Gavin Tamalpais 12.74 0.7 11
39 Freeman, Damien Windsor 12.77 2.2 10
40 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma 12.78 -0.4 17
41 Ramirez, Jose Piner 12.80 0.8 16
42 Sutton, Kyle Casa Grande 12.86 +0.0 12 12.852
42 Mann, Austin Piner 12.86 1.5 13 12.852
44 Duong, Brian Piner 12.86 2.5 14 12.860
45 McCollins, Daquran Maria Carrillo 12.88 0.7 11 12.874
45 Daly, Austin El Molino 12.88 2.2 10 12.874
47 Groesbeck, Josh Maria Carrillo 12.89 0.8 16
48 Johansen, Christian Sonoma Acade 12.90 -0.6 5
49 Pelter, Jonah Calistoga 12.95 2.2 10
50 Nason, Forrest Rincon Valle 12.96 -1.5 1
51 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 13.01 1.5 13
52 Hernandez, Alfredo Calistoga 13.03 2.0 9 13.024
53 Chen, Andrew Athenian 13.03 -0.6 7 13.030
54 Leng, Robbie Rincon Valle 13.05 -1.0 2
55 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valle 13.08 2.2 10
56 Columbo, Josh Rancho Cotat 13.10 0.8 15
57 Salgado, Kevin Maria Carrillo 13.12 -0.3 8
58 Middleton, Matthew Montgomery 13.17 2.0 9
59 Fernadanez, Ryan El Molino 13.22 -1.5 1
60 Perez, Carlos Casa Grande 13.24 -0.6 7 13.235
61 Tate, Chrisopher Maria Carrillo 13.24 -0.6 7 13.240
62 Ortiz, Chris Rancho Cotat 13.33 -1.0 2 13.328
63 Repetto, Fabian Tamalpais 13.33 2.0 9 13.330
64 Wei, Linden Casa Grande 13.35 -0.4 4
65 Elcombe, Gregory Maria Carrillo 13.40 -0.6 5
66 Norton, Seth Rancho Cotat 13.42 -1.5 6
67 Hernandez, Luis Montgomery 13.43 -0.6 5
68 Blake, Jackson Technology H 13.51 -0.6 7 13.502
69 Rutherford, Jacob Rancho Cotat 13.51 0.8 16 13.506
70 Camara, Jose Piner 13.59 0.7 11
71 Emond, Tyler Rincon Valle 13.61 -1.5 6
72 Nicks, Camden Rancho Cotat 13.74 -1.5 6
73 Thompson, Aaron Montgomery 13.80 2.0 9
74 Finley, Cameron Rancho Cotat 13.91 -1.6 3
75 Poulter, Tevin Maria Carrillo 13.96 -0.4 4
76 Chau, Sam Rincon Valle 13.97 -0.6 5
77 Thornberg, John Casa Grande 13.99 -1.5 6
78 Patel, Vaasu Montgomery 14.01 +0.0 12
79 Bevilacqua, Dominic Maria Carrillo 14.04 -0.4 4
80 Ransom, Nicholas Petaluma 14.06 -1.5 1
81 Cohen, Eli Tamalpais 14.19 -0.6 5
82 Duggan, Alexander Montgomery 14.43 -0.4 4 14.421
83 Martinez, Carlos Calistoga 14.43 -1.5 6 14.425
84 Hambly, William Healdsburg 14.49 -1.6 3
85 Gage, Trevor Piner 14.50 -1.6 3
86 Montes, Alonso Rancho Cotat 14.95 -1.0 2
87 Martens, Jarred Rincon Valle 15.26 -1.5 1
88 Burroughs, Mark Cardinal New 16.94 -1.0 2
89 Reed, Jacob Rancho Cotat 17.37 -1.0 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Invite
=====================================================================
Record: R 22.23 Beck, Vintage
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 22.13R -1.0
2 Streb, Tommy Cardinal New 23.05 -1.0, NBL leader, All-Time
3 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 23.42 -1.0
4 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotat 23.95 -1.0
5 Smith, Isaiah Maria Carrillo 23.99 -1.0
6 Valador, Brenden Fort Bragg 24.12 -1.0, , CMC FAT leader
7 Guerra, Josiah Rancho Cotat 24.42 -1.0
8 Garcia, Dominick Maria Carrillo 24.49 -1.0

Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Record: R 22.02 Polk, Mario Carillo
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Jose Vintage 23.27 0.8 10
2 Bates, Connor Vintage 23.40 0.8 10
3 Roman, Jalen Windsor 23.78 0.5 9 23.771
4 Moore, Chip Tamalpais 23.78 0.5 9 23.774
5 Ray, Dylan Vintage 23.94 0.8 10
6 Dabney, Jordon Athenian 24.02 0.5 9
7 Gorman, Paul Fort Bragg 24.38 0.5 9
8 Reed, James Sonoma 24.46 NWI 8
9 Cortright, Spencer Santa Rosa 24.49 2.2 7 24.482
10 Mills, Blake Maria Carrillo 24.49 NWI 8 24.489
11 Collins, Donnie Cardinal New 24.53 2.2 7
12 Morris, Nick Tamalpais 24.62 2.2 7
13 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg 24.70 NWI 8
14 Gaona, Jesus Fort Bragg 24.7h NWI 6
15 Coffey, Demetre Maria Carrillo 24.71 0.8 10
16 Pham, Brian Technology H 24.73 0.8 10
17 Chavez, Jacob Santa Rosa 24.86 2.2 7
18 Sands, Marcel Windsor 24.90 0.3 1
18 Mitten, Sam Montgomery 24.9h NWI 6
20 McJunkins, Jed Piner 24.92 0.5 9
21 Repetto, Fabian Tamalpais 25.02 1.9 5
22 Mann, Austin Piner 25.1h NWI 6
23 Santos, Christain Windsor 25.18 1.9 5
24 Milo, Ryan Tamalpais 25.23 2.2 7
25 Leng, Robbie Rincon Valle 25.38 1.9 5
26 Kinney, Kendall Sonoma Acade 25.40 -0.7 4
27 Schunk, Trevor Windsor 25.65 0.3 1
28 Ramirez, Jose Piner 25.72 NWI 8
29 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 25.93 1.9 5
30 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 26.09 1.9 5
31 Villasenor, Enrique Calistoga 26.31 1.8 2
32 Freeman, Damien Windsor 26.52 -0.7 4
33 Hernandez, Alfredo Calistoga 26.72 1.3 3
34 Tate, Chrisopher Maria Carrillo 26.78 2.2 7
35 Quiroz, Sasha Healdsburg 27.03 -0.7 4
36 Williams, Louis Montgomery 27.06 1.9 5
37 Emond, Tyler Rincon Valle 27.64 1.8 2
38 Avina, Oscar Calistoga 27.65 1.3 3
39 Wei, Linden Casa Grande 28.07 1.3 3
40 Thornberg, John Casa Grande 28.31 1.3 3
41 Chau, Sam Rincon Valle 28.78 0.3 1
42 Reyes, Enrique Healdsburg 29.76 1.8 2
43 Martin, Cian Sonoma 30.20 1.8 2
44 Smith, Cody Windsor 30.54 -0.7 4
45 Hambly, William Healdsburg 31.35 1.8 2
46 Burroughs, Mark Cardinal New 37.84 1.8 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Invite
================================================================
Record: R 49.26 Polk, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma 50.30, Prep Best
2 Moe, Kevin Maria Carrillo 51.96
3 Rollins, Sean Santa Rosa 52.02
4 Garcia, Dominick Maria Carrillo 52.10
5 Smith, Isaiah Maria Carrillo 52.47
6 Valador, Brenden Fort Bragg 54.03, CMC leader
7 Penny, Skyler Santa Rosa 54.39

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Record: R 52.50 Santos, Middletown
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 50.76R 11
2 Cornwell, Anthony Vintage 52.29R 11
3 Garcia, Miguel Piner 53.07 11
4 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 53.51 11
5 Gleeson, Blake Maria Carrillo 54.11 10
6 Esponda, Zachary Casa Grande 54.53 9
7 Hartford, Maclean Sonoma Acade 55.02 9
8 Maples, Daniel Rincon Valle 55.15 9
9 Makdessi, Lucas Athenian 55.29 5
10 Gemini, Tony El Molino 55.44 1
11 McJunkins, Jed Piner 55.51 9
12 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 55.52 11
13 Netherda, Spencer Maria Carrillo 55.59 11
14 Carter, Sam Vintage 55.73 8
15 Morris, Nick Tamalpais 55.74 7
16 Sirisouk, William Technology H 56.07 10
17 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma 56.20 4
18 Hardwick, Richie Vintage 56.51 9
19 Marsh, Cornelius Maria Carrillo 56.66 10
20 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg 56.68 7
21 Santos, Christain Windsor 56.80 8
22 Clark, Sire El Molino 56.91 1
23 Gross, Ethan Athenian 57.21 6
24 Epps, Toppa Maria Carrillo 57.72 8
25 Redfern, James Tamalpais 57.74 6
26 Ochoa, Alfonso Vintage 58.02 6
27 Bassi, Adesh Maria Carrillo 58.06 5
28 Quiroz, Sasha Healdsburg 58.22 7
29 Leng, Robbie Rincon Valle 58.30 7
30 Chin, Keva Santa Rosa 58.34 8
31 Morris, Niel Technology H 58.44 8
32 Rutherford, Jacob Rancho Cotat 58.79 6
33 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma 58.80 7
34 Do, Raini Maria Carrillo 59.49 6
35 Sepic, Ryland Technology H 59.50 9
36 Abbadessa, Chad Montgomery 59.78 2
37 Montanez, Daniel Calistoga 59.87 3
38 Mercardo, Jonathan Piner 59.88 4
39 Green, Matthew Technology H 59.94 6
40 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma 1:00.46 4
41 Pelter, Jonah Calistoga 1:00.51 3
42 Columbo, Josh Rancho Cotat 1:00.89 5
43 Emond, Tyler Rincon Valle 1:00.97 1
44 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 1:00.98 2
45 Garcia, Marcos Rancho Cotat 1:01.17 5
46 Zavala, Oscar Piner 1:01.33 3
47 Hauptman, Jack Maria Carrillo 1:02.29 3
48 Avina, Oscar Calistoga 1:02.36 4
49 Williams, Louis Montgomery 1:02.61 5
50 Burton, Shane Piner 1:03.19 1
51 Errol, Michael Casa Grande 1:04.97 3
52 Reyes, Enrique Healdsburg 1:05.33 2
53 Kraushaar, Lucan Technology H 1:06.44 2
54 Smith, Cody Windsor 1:06.56 4
55 Ly, Alan Piner 1:06.67 2
56 Somma, Ben Piner 1:06.96 2
57 Avila, Frankie Rancho Cotat 1:07.63 4

Boys 800 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Record: R 1:55.70 Hay, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thurman, Justin Santa Rosa 1:58.97
2 Porzio, Jason San Rafael 1:59.00
3 Dunbar, Will Petaluma 2:00.66, SCL leader, 5th Freshman
4 Luong, Brian Piner 2:01.79
5 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 2:02.18
6 Franceschi, Ean Maria Carrillo 2:02.45
7 Milender, John McKinleyvill 2:02.62
8 Esponda, Zachary Casa Grande 2:03.68
9 Padilla, Brian Maria Carrillo 2:04.80
10 Thomas, Andrew Redwood 2:05.07
11 Ramirez, David Technology H 2:05.48, CMC leader
12 Harwood, Adam Casa Grande 2:10.88
13 Nathanson, Chad Casa Grande 2:14.12

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Record: R 2:04.32 Tose, Sonoma
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pelavin, Vadim Vintage 2:04.41 5
2 Hay, Langston Unattached 2:06.46 5
3 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma 2:07.91 5
4 Garrison, Chandler Santa Rosa 2:08.79 5
5 Brede, Peter Maria Carrillo 2:08.84 5
6 Fleming, Henry Marin Academ 2:08.88 5
7 Moeller, Jacob Tamalpais 2:08.90 4
8 Drake, Evan Maria Carrillo 2:09.10 5
9 Lane, Brady El Molino 2:09.34 1
10 Walton, Branden Windsor 2:10.32 4
11 Methum, Wes Rincon Valle 2:12.19 5
12 Pierce, Aden Santa Rosa 2:12.20 4
13 Hartford, Maclean Sonoma Acade 2:12.68 4
14 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 2:13.09 4
15 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 2:14.46 4
16 Cruz, Ramon Montgomery 2:15.44 4
17 Koos, Harry Casa Grande 2:15.52 5
18 Sloop, Nico Sonoma 2:15.66 1
19 Jurado, Manny Vintage 2:15.89 4
20 Soy, Cj Piner 2:16.32 4
21 Sirisouk, William Technology H 2:16.94 5
22 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 2:17.43 5
23 Sepic, Ryland Technology H 2:18.27 3
24 Biaggi, Christian Windsor 2:20.25 3
25 Williams, Jacob Montgomery 2:20.97 3
26 Morris, Niel Technology H 2:21.12 3
27 Matson, Nich Fort Bragg 2:21.42 2
28 Venegas, Juan Fort Bragg 2:22.42 2
29 Yates, Jackson Maria Carrillo 2:25.95 5
30 Rivara, Spencer Technology H 2:27.94 2
31 Camiccia, Anthony Technology H 2:28.37 2
32 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 2:31.97 2
33 Sotolugo, Sebastian Windsor 2:32.44 1
34 Farr, Colin Ukiah 2:33.37 1
35 Totten, Jordan Ukiah 2:38.77 1
36 Morton, Zach Windsor 2:57.97 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Record: R 4:20.20 Douglas, Petaluma
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schultz, Brian El Molino 4:28.59
2 Mazzanti, Luca Santa Rosa 4:30.32
3 Viano, Michael Alhambra 4:32.02
4 Reckers, Dawson Athenian 4:32.97
5 West, Zac Maria Carrillo 4:34.34
6 Smail, Tommy Maria Carrillo 4:35.70
7 Delaney, Blake San Rafael 4:41.01
8 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma 4:46.81
9 Montgomery, Connor Marin Academ 4:48.37

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Record: R 4:29.65 Orr, Sonoma Academy
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 4:35.93 7
2 Fleming, Henry Marin Academ 4:36.33 7
3 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 4:38.50 7
4 Rosan-Duran, Eli Sonoma Acade 4:42.01 7, CMC leader
5 Richards, Caleb Sonoma Acade 4:42.82 7
6 Hayes, Jacob Piner 4:44.21 6
7 Kruetzfeldt, Scott Maria Carrillo 4:45.08 7
8 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 4:45.38 6
9 Ramirez, David Technology H 4:45.93 7
10 Garrison, Chandler Santa Rosa 4:46.22 6
11 Luong, Brian Piner 4:46.94 7
12 Methum, Wes Rincon Valle 4:47.55 6
13 Johnson, Joey Sonoma Acade 4:47.57 7
14 Lemme, Josh Technology H 4:47.83 6
15 Muth, Adam Vintage 4:48.53 7
16 Nathanson, Chad Casa Grande 4:48.76 6
17 Vargas, Jonny Piner 4:49.15 6
18 Engelhorn, Brady Rancho Cotat 4:49.34 6
19 Claeys, Travis Sonoma 4:50.08 5
20 Quinn, Jacob Santa Rosa 4:50.60 6
21 Schoenbach, Gabe Maria Carrillo 4:51.19 7
22 Walton, Branden Windsor 4:51.80 6
23 Garcia, Carlos Tamalpais 4:52.14 6
24 Marin, Jeffrey Maria Carrillo 4:52.16 5
25 Garcia, Kevin Piner 4:52.31 5
26 Montanez, Daniel Calistoga 4:52.87 5
27 Williams, Jacob Montgomery 4:53.22 5
28 Mazzanti, Rico Santa Rosa 4:53.52 6
29 Nguyen, Harris Piner 4:54.36 6
30 Wright, Jacob Maria Carrillo 4:54.94 7
31 Santa Cruz, Trevor Piner 4:55.15 4
32 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 4:55.67 4
33 Cruz, Ramon Montgomery 4:55.83 5
34 Joslyn, Sam Santa Rosa 4:56.08 4
35 Shaheen, Aj Petaluma 4:56.42 5
36 Pierce, Aden Santa Rosa 4:56.78 6
37 Solomon, Zevon Tamalpais 4:57.37 6
38 Mikalson, Ben Santa Rosa 4:57.83 5
39 Rogers, Rory Petaluma 4:57.86 6
40 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 4:58.15 5
41 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 4:58.86 5
42 Donis, Marco Technology H 4:58.98 5
43 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 4:59.17 5
44 Nguyen, Ryan Maria Carrillo 4:59.67 7
45 Norton-Westbrook, Ira Athenian 4:59.75 5
46 Duong, Danny Piner 5:00.26 5
47 Tyrell-Smith, Kyle Casa Grande 5:00.64 6
48 Kocins, Andrew Athenian 5:00.72 5
49 Adams, Steve Cardinal New 5:02.27 5
50 Macedonio, Leo Sonoma 5:04.96 4
51 Boyd, Matthew Technology H 5:05.61 4
52 Lomas, David Petaluma 5:06.54 3
53 Thilbault, Antoine Maria Carrillo 5:07.96 6
54 Schram, Aidan Maria Carrillo 5:08.26 5
55 Green, Matthew Technology H 5:08.73 4
56 Lindemann, Zach Maria Carrillo 5:09.45 5
57 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 5:10.29 3
58 Venegas, Juan Fort Bragg 5:10.39 4
59 Biaggi, Dominic Sonoma 5:10.96 3
60 Garrett, Scott Casa Grande 5:10.97 4
61 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 5:11.03 4
62 Atkinson, Tristan Technology H 5:11.56 4
63 Carter, Spencer Rancho Cotat 5:11.75 3
64 Foster, Ethan Santa Rosa 5:12.70 4
65 Canavan, Reed Casa Grande 5:13.85 4
66 Morast, Caspian Sonoma Acade 5:14.08 3
67 Stevenson, Dane Ukiah 5:14.89 3
68 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa 5:15.75 4
69 Attenberg, Matthew Maria Carrillo 5:16.32 3
70 Biaggi, Christian Windsor 5:16.84 3
71 Palmgren, Josh Rincon Valle 5:17.33 3
72 Rau, Kyle Ukiah 5:17.65 3
73 James, Trygve Petaluma 5:19.09 4
74 Natale, Dominic Cardinal New 5:22.79 2
75 Garcia, Sam Piner 5:23.03 3
76 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 5:25.36 2
77 Zhang, JC Technology H 5:25.77 4
78 Harry, Sy Rancho Cotat 5:25.90 3
79 Rivara, Spencer Technology H 5:26.23 3
80 Hill, Bryant Windsor 5:26.84 2
81 Page, Wesley Santa Rosa 5:27.02 2
82 Grayson, Johann Rancho Cotat 5:28.58 3
83 Camiccia, Anthony Technology H 5:29.21 2
84 Efstathiu, Connor Petaluma 5:29.30 3
85 Hartwick, Jacob Technology H 5:30.34 4
86 Espinoza, Juan Pablo Calistoga 5:30.47 2
87 Telesfore, Frankie Rancho Cotat 5:30.80 2
88 Harris, John Montgomery 5:31.22 3
89 Leavitt, Andrew Maria Carrillo 5:31.64 3
90 Blake, Jackson Technology H 5:31.67 4
91 Lorenzana, Antonio Santa Rosa 5:32.22 2
92 Sotolugo, Sebastian Windsor 5:33.38 1
93 Herrera, Jose Petaluma 5:34.07 2
94 Lameiro, Brendan Santa Rosa 5:34.35 2
95 Kraushaar, Lucan Technology H 5:36.76 2
96 Frandsen, Tucker Santa Rosa 5:38.72 2
97 Ingram, Taylor Maria Carrillo 5:38.78 3
98 Rios, Octavio Calistoga 5:46.75 2
99 Gillogly, Loren Santa Rosa 5:47.82 2
100 Fisher, Charles Montgomery 5:50.23 1
101 Meier, Gabe Cardinal New 5:52.53 1
102 Pine, Joshua Montgomery 5:52.89 1
103 Fernandez, Salvador Windsor 5:55.18 1
104 Whitaker, Royce Fort Bragg 6:03.21 1
105 Farr, Colin Ukiah 6:09.62 1
106 Totten, Jordan Ukiah 6:12.66 1
107 Dickson, Ryan Technology H 6:20.72 1
108 Morton, Zach Windsor 6:33.72 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Record: R 9:35.44 Price, Windsor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kabbara, Nassim San Rafael 9:41.14
2 Pride, Daniel Santa Rosa 9:41.92, 7th Sophomore
3 Salazar, Mathew Casa Grande 9:51.62
4 Kabbara, Munir San Rafael 9:59.39
5 Rosan-Duran, Eli Sonoma Acade 10:12.33, CMC leader
6 Richards, Caleb Sonoma Acade 10:23.24

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Record: R 10:15.47 Mulligan, Piner
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Jack Marin Academ 10:11.83R 2
2 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 10:11.93R 2
3 Kruetzfeldt, Scott Maria Carrillo 10:20.64 2
4 Vargas, Jonny Piner 10:26.61 2
5 Claeys, Travis Sonoma 10:33.17 2
6 Hayes, Jacob Piner 10:34.59 2
7 Nguyen, Harris Piner 10:37.45 2
8 Engelhorn, Brady Rancho Cotat 10:41.50 2
9 Wright, Jacob Maria Carrillo 10:43.82 2
10 Schoenbach, Gabe Maria Carrillo 10:48.73 2
11 Marin, Jeffrey Maria Carrillo 10:53.24 2
12 Norton-Westbrook, Ira Athenian 10:56.28 2
13 Montanez, Daniel Calistoga 10:58.07 2
14 Duong, Danny Piner 10:58.11 2
15 Oliver’s-Smith, Trevor Alhambra (Nc 11:01.99 2
16 Solomon, Zevon Tamalpais 11:05.36 2
17 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 11:11.91 1
18 Macedonio, Leo Sonoma 11:23.52 1
19 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 11:24.44 1
20 Blake, Jackson Technology H 11:36.42 1
21 Slight, Caleb Technology H 11:37.63 1
22 Vajto, Adrian El Molino 11:50.77 1
23 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 11:51.77 1
24 Hill, Bryant Windsor 11:53.35 1
25 Engel, Dustin Santa Rosa 11:59.50 1
26 Harry, Sy Rancho Cotat 12:01.54 1
27 Palmgren, Josh Rincon Valle 12:03.39 2
28 Acosta, Enrique Rancho Cotat 12:05.27 2
29 Harris, John Montgomery 12:10.04 1
30 Carter, Spencer Rancho Cotat 12:13.97 1
31 Frandsen, Tucker Santa Rosa 12:14.54 1
32 Hartwick, Jacob Technology H 12:48.26 1
33 Rivara, Spencer Technology H 12:56.42 1
34 Fernandez, Salvador Windsor 13:03.33 1
35 Fisher, Charles Montgomery 13:07.91 1
36 Pine, Joshua Montgomery 13:29.45 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Record: R 17.03 Wolski, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 16.44R 1.0 3, SCL leader
2 Lu, Aaron Casa Grande 17.37 1.0 3
3 Wofford, Trevor Piner 17.61 1.0 3
4 Schlueter, Noble Casa Grande 18.45 1.0 3
5 Matson, Matthew Fort Bragg 18.47 1.0 3, CMC wind legal leader
6 Herculson, Gavin Maria Carrillo 18.61 -1.6 2
7 Brede, Peter Maria Carrillo 18.67 -1.6 2
8 Estes, Jasper Fort Bragg 19.10 1.0 3
9 Moret, Joel Rancho Cotat 19.67 -1.6 2
10 Zhu, Anzi Casa Grande 19.76 -1.6 2
11 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma 20.18 -1.6 2
12 Dumont, Spencer Cardinal New 20.67 -1.6 2
13 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 20.99 0.6 1
14 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 21.09 1.0 3
15 Rhodes, Wesley Rancho Cotat 21.83 -1.6 2
16 Nguyen, Nick Piner 27.00 0.6 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invite
=====================================================================
Record: R 15.19 Celeri, Piner
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 15.91 1.5
2 Thomas, Zach Tamalpais 16.03 1.5
3 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 16.58 1.5
4 Wolski, Jake Maria Carrillo 16.67 1.5
5 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 17.03 1.5
6 Chaturaksami, Biek Windsor 17.47 1.5
7 Nelson, Zack Maria Carrillo 17.48 1.5
8 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery 17.51 1.5

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invite
================================================================
Record: R 39.76 Netherda, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 41.08, SCL leader
2 Thomas, Zach Tamalpais 42.40
3 Wolski, Jake Maria Carrillo 43.38
4 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 43.44
5 Garcia, Miguel Piner 43.71
6 Lu, Aaron Casa Grande 44.02
7 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 44.07
8 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 45.72

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Record: R 42.93 Southern, Middletown
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nelson, Zack Maria Carrillo 43.36 4
2 Padilla, Brian Maria Carrillo 43.55 4
3 Giaccani, Shane Fort Bragg 43.99 3, CMC leader
4 Herculson, Gavin Maria Carrillo 44.40 4
5 Schlueter, Noble Casa Grande 44.41 4
6 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 44.62 3
7 Hardwick, Richie Vintage 45.39 4
8 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery 45.50 4
9 Matson, Matthew Fort Bragg 45.61 3
10 Moret, Joel Rancho Cotat 45.74 3
11 Chaturaksami, Biek Windsor 45.94 4
12 Wofford, Trevor Piner 46.52 4
13 Estes, Jasper Fort Bragg 47.97 3
14 Andersen, Garett El Molino 48.24 2
15 De La Torre, Cameron Maria Carrillo 48.61 2
16 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma 49.11 1
17 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 49.65 2
18 Jenkins, Calvin Technology H 50.47 2
19 Dumont, Spencer Cardinal New 51.05 2
20 Holdstedt, David Casa Grande 51.84 3
21 Biaggi, Dominic Sonoma 51.95 1
22 Rhodes, Wesley Rancho Cotat 52.83 3
23 Nguyen, Nick Piner 53.06 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Record: R 45.84 Santa Rosa
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Healdsburg ‘A’ 45.10R 3
2 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 45.88 3, CMC leader
3 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 46.08 3
4 Vintage ‘B’ 46.28 2
5 Santa Rosa ‘B’ 47.70 3
6 Maria Carrillo ‘C’ 47.88 3
7 Piner ‘B’ 48.00 3
8 Rincon Valley Christian ‘A’ 48.49 1
9 Technology High ‘A’ 48.76 2
10 Rancho Cotati ‘B’ 49.50 2
11 Piner ‘C’ 50.46 2
12 Montgomery ‘C’ 50.47 1
13 Sonoma ‘B’ 51.55 2
— Casa Grande ‘A’ DNF 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Invite
================================================================
Record: R 42.98 Maria Carillo
School Finals
================================================================
1 Maria Carrillo ‘A’ 45.43
2 Rancho Cotati ‘A’ 46.19
3 Sonoma ‘A’ 46.45
4 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 46.53
5 Piner ‘A’ 47.10
— Vintage ‘A’ DQ Zone 2 violation

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Record: R 3:34.93 Piner
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Santa Rosa ‘B’ 3:44.21 2
2 Piner ‘B’ 3:46.40 2
3 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 3:47.10 2
4 Healdsburg ‘A’ 3:47.43 1
5 Montgomery ‘C’ 3:51.35 2
6 Maria Carrillo ‘C’ 3:52.41 1
7 Vintage ‘B’ 3:56.10 2
8 Montgomery ‘B’ 3:56.60 1
9 Piner ‘C’ 4:01.34 1
10 Sonoma ‘B’ 4:05.69 1
11 Rancho Cotati ‘A’ 4:12.20 2

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Invite
================================================================
Record: R 3:29.91 Maria Carillo
School Finals
================================================================
1 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 3:29.91R
2 Piner ‘A’ 3:30.06, SCL leader
3 Maria Carrillo ‘A’ 3:30.27
4 Sonoma ‘A’ 3:38.03
5 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 3:39.49, CMC leader
6 Technology High ‘A’ 3:48.70
— Vintage ‘A’ DNF

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Record: R 6-02 Zinnerman, Rancho Cotati
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotat 6-07.00R, Prep best
2 Kitchen, Jevin Fortuna 6-00.00
3 Roman, Jalen Windsor 5-08.00
4 Growder, Blue Santa Rosa J5-08.00
5 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 5-06.00
6 Henderson, Justice Cardinal New 5-04.00
7 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Piner J5-04.00
8 Clark, Sire El Molino 5-02.00
9 Baskin, Sean Sonoma 5-00.00
10 Houghton, Max Sonoma 4-10.00
10 Clark, Cameron Athenian 4-10.00
12 Goodacre, Nick Santa Rosa J4-10.00
13 Thornberg, John Casa Grande J4-10.00
— Moore, Chip Tamalpais NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Record: R 14-00 Kotval, Windsor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Curran, Dan Petaluma 13-06.00, =Prep best
2 Waddington, Chase Fort Bragg 11-00.00
3 Cook, Hyrum Maria Carrillo 10-00.00
4 Ounphonchareune, Bobby Montgomery J10-00.00
5 Ross, Kale Fortuna 9-06.00
6 Matson, Nich Fort Bragg 9-00.00
6 Martin, Jac Tamalpais 9-00.00
8 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Piner J9-00.00
9 Zavala, Oscar Piner J9-00.00
10 Milo, Ryan Tamalpais 8-06.00
11 Cohen, Eli Tamalpais 8-00.00
12 Campbell, Quinn Tamalpais 7-06.00
13 Somma, Ben Piner 7-00.00
— Poulter, Tevin Maria Carrillo NH
— Mwiti, Nick Maria Carrillo NH
— E, Tom Maria Carrillo NH

Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Record: R 22-00.75 Roybal, Piner
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Franco, Carlos Rancho Cotat 21-03.00 NWI, Prep best
2 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 21-01.00 NWI
3 Sotomayer, Lane Fortuna 19-10.00 NWI
4 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 19-09.00 NWI
5 Rosado, Jordan Maria Carrillo 19-06.50 NWI
6 Chantavong, Gio Rancho Cotat 19-02.00 NWI
7 Korsak, Mike Santa Rosa 18-11.00 NWI
8 Gleeson, Blake Maria Carrillo 18-09.00 NWI
9 Galles, Marc Vintage 18-06.00 NWI

10 Sprinkle, Jackson Rancho Cotat 18-05.50 NWI
11 Simpson, Scott Piner 18-04.00 NWI
12 Barbiero, Remy Sonoma Acade 18-03.50 NWI
13 Knapp, David Cardinal New 18-03.00 NWI
13 Andersen, Garett El Molino 18-03.00 NWI
15 Kitchen, Jevin Fortuna 17-11.50 NWI
16 Sutton, Kyle Casa Grande 17-10.00 NWI
17 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma 17-05.00 NWI
18 Baskin, Sean Sonoma 17-02.00 NWI
19 Lopez, David Sonoma 17-00.00 NWI
20 Pardo, Danny Santa Rosa 16-10.50 NWI
20 LaDuke, Jon Tamalpais 16-10.50 NWI
22 Rubio, Ivan Cardinal New 16-06.00 NWI
23 Fontanilla, Nathan Fort Bragg 16-03.50 NWI
24 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 16-03.00 NWI
25 Clark, Sire El Molino 16-01.00 NWI
26 Vu, Mathre Windsor 15-11.00 NWI
26 Nason, Forrest Rincon Valle 15-11.00 NWI
26 Welch, Owen Maria Carrillo 15-11.00 NWI
29 Salgado, Kevin Maria Carrillo 15-08.00 NWI
30 Venegas, Juan Fort Bragg 15-07.00 NWI
31 Wilcox, Hunter Fort Bragg 14-08.50 NWI
32 Magdycz, Gavin Tamalpais 14-07.50 NWI
33 Perez, Carlos Casa Grande 14-04.00 NWI
34 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valle 12-06.00 NWI
35 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 11-07.50 NWI
— Ross, Kale Fortuna ND NWI

Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Record: R 43-09.50 Garcia, Maria Carillo
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Franco, Carlos Rancho Cotat 43-04.00 NWI, Prep best
2 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 41-02.00 NWI
3 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 40-11.00 NWI
4 Macondray, Mazi Santa Rosa 40-07.50 NWI
5 Sacks, Ryan Tamalpais 39-11.00 NWI
6 Sprinkle, Jackson Rancho Cotat 38-08.00 NWI
7 Rosado, Jordan Maria Carrillo 38-07.00 NWI
8 Sotomayer, Lane Fortuna 38-00.00 NWI
9 Barbiero, Remy Sonoma Acade 37-08.25 NWI

10 Kitchen, Jevin Fortuna 36-09.00 NWI
11 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma 35-11.00 NWI
12 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 35-02.00 NWI
13 Trujillo, Austin Fort Bragg 33-06.00 NWI
14 Barmore, Brandon Sonoma 32-11.50 NWI

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Record: R 55-08 Nagle, Cardinal Newman
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Poteracke, Greg Casa Grande 49-09.00, Prep best
2 Perry, Braeden Vintage 43-11.50
3 Pool, Jackson Windsor 43-02.50
4 Tunnel, Kevin Vintage 43-02.00
5 Carbone, Ed Vintage 42-05.00
6 Iverson, Nick Ukiah 41-02
6 Strubble, Morgan Vintage 41-01.00
7 Tresidder, Lucas Maria Carrillo 40-10.00
8 Fletcher, Justin Maria Carrillo 40-03.00
9 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 39-06.50

10 Simpson, Scott Piner 38-11.50
11 Zuniga, Filaberto Windsor 38-04.00
12 Niles, Cade Athenian 38-03.50
13 Bell, Delano Santa Rosa 38-01.00
14 Plank, Travis Petaluma 37-08.50
15 Daly, Austin El Molino 35-05.50
16 Fernadanez, Ryan El Molino 35-00.00
17 Alonso, Danny Piner 34-01.00
18 Thomas, Riley Maria Carrillo 34-00.00
19 Krist, Robert Petaluma 33-09.00
20 Upton, – Petaluma 33-07.00
21 Pate, James Fort Bragg 33-05.00
22 Barbieri, Pete Piner 33-04.00
23 Northcroft, Dacotah Maria Carrillo 32-11.00
24 Ransome, Avery El Molino 32-04.50
25 Macias, Ronaldo Fort Bragg 32-03.50
26 Devries-Ayton, Cole Maria Carrillo 32-01.00
27 Bald, Tyler El Molino 31-09.00
28 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 31-07.00
29 Steinhorst, Karsten Rancho Cotat 31-06.00
30 Ridley, Austin Rancho Cotat 31-01.50
31 Anderson, Nick Casa Grande 30-08.50
32 Pelter, Jonah Calistoga 30-06.00
33 McCamish, Scott Santa Rosa 30-05.00
34 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 29-11.50
35 Willat, Ryan Maria Carrillo 29-00.00
36 Martinez, Carlos Calistoga 28-11.50
37 Rios, Octavio Calistoga 28-04.50
38 Vasquez, Mathias Healdsburg 27-02.00
39 Cervelli, Nick Santa Rosa 26-07.50
40 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 26-07.00
41 Carey, Henry Technology H 25-10.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Record: R 151-00 Nagle, Cardinal Newman
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tunnel, Kevin Vintage 145-01
2 Pool, Jackson Windsor 128-07
3 Strubble, Morgan Vintage 127-00
4 Tresidder, Lucas Maria Carrillo 126-05
5 Poteracke, Greg Casa Grande 125-04
6 Perry, Braeden Vintage 124-00
7 Carbone, Ed Vintage 121-06
8 Zuniga, Filaberto Windsor 121-00
9 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 115-07

10 Northcroft, Dacotah Maria Carrillo 108-01
11 Day, Brian Montgomery 107-09
12 Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg 107-07
13 Barbieri, Pete Piner 107-02
14 Pedroni, Chris Healdsburg 106-00
15 McCamish, Scott Santa Rosa 103-11
16 Fletcher, Justin Maria Carrillo 102-00
17 Devries-Ayton, Cole Maria Carrillo 101-03
18 Anderson, Nick Casa Grande 96-05
19 Alonso, Danny Piner 95-03
20 Thomas, Riley Maria Carrillo 92-02
21 Macias, Ronaldo Fort Bragg 90-08
22 Gorman, Paul Fort Bragg 89-09
23 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 83-01
24 Johansen, Christian Sonoma Acade 81-08
25 Abbadessa, Chad Montgomery 81-02
26 Rios, Octavio Calistoga 81-01
27 Bald, Tyler El Molino 80-11
28 Cristando, Tanner Healdsburg 80-01
29 Cervelli, Nick Santa Rosa 79-03
30 Fernadanez, Ryan El Molino 74-07
31 Plank, Travis Petaluma 74-06
31 Munsell, Nick Cardinal New 74-06
33 Ridley, Austin Rancho Cotat 74-04
34 Evans, Dylan Windsor 73-01
35 Martinez, Carlos Calistoga 71-06
36 Krist, Robert Petaluma 69-11
37 Maples, Willie Rincon Valle 69-07
38 Salinas, Joe Santa Rosa 68-08
39 Upton, – Petaluma 65-03
40 Willat, Ryan Maria Carrillo 64-08
41 Avina, Oscar Calistoga 63-01
42 Vasquez, Mathias Healdsburg 59-07
43 Savio, Nicholas Montgomery 55-05
— Oneill, Will Petaluma ND
— Ransome, Avery El Molino ND

2K Steeple Results (barriers at low height)

6:32 Luca Mazzanti, Santa Rosa
6:40 Justin Thurman, Santa Rosa
6:47 Adam Harwood, Casa Grande
6:56 Diego Garcia, Healdsburg
7:21 Zach Lindeman, Maria Carrillo
7:36 Manny Jurado, Vintage
7:42 Nobel Schlueter, Casa Grande
7:56 Ryland Sepic, Tech High
8:01 Jacob Hartwick, Tech High
DNF ?? Tam