Varsity Boys
4x100m Relay
1600m Calderon, E P 4:50.5 Vargas, J P 4:51.3 Hayes, J P 4:53.5 Harris N P 4:55.5
Sprint Hurdles Wofford, T P 17.5
400m McJunkins, J P 56.6 Shaw, C CN 58.1
100m Collins, D CN 12.1 Simpson, S P 12.5 Ramirez, J P 12.5 Burroughs, M CN 18.4
800m Luong, B P 2:03.7 Carpenter, A P 2:04.0 Walton, B W 2:12.5
300m IH Wofford, T P 42:3 Garcia, M P 42.5
200m McJunkins, J P 24.7 Ramirez, J P 25.0 Burroughs, M CN 38.1
3200m Calderon, E P NT Nyugen, H P NT Vargas, J P NT Duong, D P NT
4x400m Relay P 3:43.6 P 3:45.2
Shot Put Simpson, S P 41-9 3/4, SCl leader Hatch, D CN 35-5 Barbieri, P P 34-8 Alonso, D P 32-6 1/8
Discus Barbieri, P P 104-10 Hatch, D CN 102 Alonso, D P 82
High Jump Ito-Lutz, S P 5-4 Dural, J CN 5-4 Henderson, J CN 5-0
Pole Vault Ito-Lutz, S P 8-6
Long Jump Simpson, S P 17-10 Dural, J CN 17-9 Rubio, I CN 16-8 McJunkins, J P 15-10
Triple Jump Wofford, T P 35-10 Carpenter, A P 33-8

Varsity Girls
4x100m Relay
1600m Chagnon, K P 5:39.9 Robertshaw, A W 5:50.3 Heath, E CN 5:55.2 Torres, A P 5:56.6
Sprint Hurdles Garcia, D P 20.2 Aguilar, Y P 20.2
400m Shepard, D P 1:03.9 Bordus, Carlie CN 1:05.6 Ouk, M P 1:11.1
100m Gonzales, I P 12.9, SCL leader
800m Chagnon, K P 2:36.2 Robertshaw, A W 2:38.4 Rivas, Y P 2:43.4
300m IH Garnica, D P 52.4, SCL leader Aguilar, Y P 55.3
200m Gonzales, I P 26.9 Borders, C CN 29.0
3200m
4x400m Relay P 4:25.7, SCL leader P 4:32.9
Shot Put Cisneros, P P 26-5 1/2 Lira, J P 21-2 1/4
Discus Cisneros, P P 80-0 Lira, J P 77-0 Shepard, D P 76-0
High Jump Shepard, D P 4-6 Ouk. M P 4-2
Pole Vault
Long Jump Gonzales, I P 15-3
Triple Jump Rivas, J P 28-0

JV Boys
4x100m Relay P 49.6 CN 49.7
1600m Santa Cruz, T P 5:23.0 Natale, Pomion CN 5:25.7 Garcia, S P 5:20.9 Hill, B W 5:43.4
Sprint Hurdles Ryan, Charlie CN 19.2 Nyugen, N P 19.30 Dumont, S CN 19.4
400m Mercado, J P 1:01.1 Ly, A P 1:06.4 Somma, B P 1:06.5
100m Madriz, A P 12.2 Duong, B P 12.3 Mann, A P 12.4 Dore, Gavin CN 12.7
800m Soy, CJ P 2:13.0 Santa Cruz, T P 2:24.0 Garcia, S P 2:26.9 Burton, S P 2:29.9
300m IH Ryan, C CN 46.9 Dumont, S CN 51.84 Nguyen, N P 52.4
200m Mann, A P 25.9 Dore, G CN 26.2 Duong, B P 26.5 Mansen D CN 27.7
3200m
4x400m Relay P 4:06.3
Shot Put Camara, J P 36-4 1/2
Discus Chappel, H CN 76-0 Meier, G CN 76-0 Camara, J P 72
High Jump Zavala, O P 4-10
Pole Vault Zavala, O P 8-0 Somma, B P 7-0
Long Jump Mann, A P 15-6 Garfias, L P 14-3 Henderson, J CN 14-3
Triple Jump

JV Girls
4x100m Relay CN 59.4 P 1:00.6
1600m Webb, M CN 6:20.3 Guiterrez, J P 6:22.8
Sprint Hurdles Hu, Rita CN 21.1 Castaneda, G CN 22.6 McDaniel, A P 23.2 Aguilar, F P 27.3
400m Giorgi, S P 1:14.2
100m Anderson, B CN 15.5 Aguilar, F P 16.0 Bryson, P CN 16.3
800m
300m IH Lu, R CN 57.8 Castonetto, G CN 58.4 McDaniel, A P 61.1 Aguilar, F P 1:16.0
200m Giorgi, S P 34.4 Garcia, A P 35.0 Bryson, P CN 35.3
3200m Guitierrez, J P NT
4x400m Relay
Shot Put Villagomez, D P 21-3 1/4 Giorgi, S P 21-11 3/4
Discus Villagomez, D P 80-0
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump