Sonoma Academy, Santa Rosa Christian, Windsor at Montgomery
Held on Wednesday, March 18.

4×100 Relay Varsity Boys
Windsor 44.7
Monty A 45.5
Monty B 47.4

4×800 Relay VB
SA A 8:55.3
Monty A 9:31.8
Windsor 9:49.9
SA B 9:56.1
Monty B NT

110 Hurdles VB
Tavares,G M 16
Chaturaksami,b W 17.1
Fisher, I M 17.3
Thomsen, T M 17.4

100 VB
Norris, K M 11.1
Knowles, C W 11.2
Davis, R W 11.3
Reed, T M 11.5
Roman, J W 11.5
Maples,D RVC 11.8
Telcy, M M 12.1
Johnson, M M 12.4

400 VB
Olvera,J W 56.1
Maples, D RVC 56.7
Licea, C W 58.9
Richards,C SA 59.8
Rosen-Duran,E SA 59.8

4x 400 Relay VB
Monty A (DQ) 3:49.3
Monty B 4:19.1

4×200 Relay VB
Monty 1:37.1
Monty 1:40.9
Windsor 1:43.0
Windsor 1:43.7
Monty 1:50.1

1600 Boys
Lovelace,S M 05:03.2
Methum,W RVC 05:03.7
Walton,B W 05:07.3
Bradshaw,T M 05:15.8
Williams,J M 05:23.8
Morast,C SA 05:25.4
Richards,C SA 05:27.5
Rosen-Duran W 05:27.9
Biaggi,C W 05:37.1
Harris,J M 05:42.5
Brunson,J M 05:47.6
Johnson,J SA 05:51.4
Reid-McLaughlin SA 05:51.7
Yu,O SA 05:51.9
Soltani,D M 05:53.6
Fisher,C M 05:59.9
Fernandez,S W 06:03.2
Siebels,D M 06:17.9

Long Jump VB
Tavares, G W 20’01”
Talcroft,W M 19’11”
Woldeslassie,M M 17’11’

High Jump VB
Roman,J W 5’10”

Pole Vault VB
Ounphonchareune,B M 10′
Valentine,J M 9’6″

Discus VB
Evans,D W 79’1″
Pool,J W 111′ 8″
Crossman,A M 102′ 9″
McTaggart,W W 102′ 11″
Zuniga,F W No mark

4×100 Relay Varsity
Windsor 50.5
Monty 50.7

4×800 Relay VG/JVG
Windsor 10:47.6
SA 10:50.0
Monty 11:25.3

100 Hurdles
Call,M W 16
Fernandez,S M 17.1
Orosz,E M 17.1
Granneman,K W 18.3
Stalcup,A M 19
Bissiri,A M 19.1

100 VG
Orosz,e M 12.5
Saleby,g W 12.9
Rivera, J M 13.7
Johansen,K SA 13.9
Didro,J W 14
Granneman,K W 14.1
Yee, L M 14.8
Krieg,S W 15.2
Langberg,L SA 18.4
Fernandez,S M NT
Loyola,L W NT

400 VG
Bowen,R SA 1:02.1
Smith,M M 1:02.3
Rooney,A W 1:10.0
Stalcup,A M 1:16.6

4×400 Relay girls
Monty 04:21.3
Monty 04:37.8
Sonoma Academy 04:41.9

4×200 Relay girls
Windsor 01:52.5
Monty 02:00.2
Sonoma Academy 02:02.2
Windsor 02:08.9
Sonoma Academy 02:18.6

1600 Girls
Becker,J M 05:57.6
Richter,E M 05:58.8
Kaufmann,A W 06:12.8
Shaw,C M 06:37.5
Mann,E SA 06:39.4
Reid-McLaughlin,E SA 06:42.3

High Jump JVG
Glenn,M SA 4’6″
Coenen,I SA 4’4″
Tracy,S W 4′
Peterson,M SA 4′

High Jump VG
Tracy,K W 4’6″
Ponts,I M 4’2″

Discus VG
Carrillo,K W 63’11”
Olsen,K RVC 60’8.”

Long Jump VG
Call,M W 16’4″
McCullough,E M 13’2″
Granneman,K W 13′
Stalcup,A M 12’11”
Ponts,I M 12’4″

4×100 Relay JV
RVC 51.7
Monty 51.9
Sonoma Academy 54.1

100 JVB
Schunk,T W 11.9
Oliva, C M 11.9
Valentine, J M 12.4
Hawkins, T RVC 12.8
Emond, T RVC 13.2
Vu,M W 14.2

400 JVB
Colvig,J W 00:58.1
417 RVC 01:01.4
Catalano,E SA 01:04.2
Hawkins,T RVC 01:04.6
Williams, L M 01:05.4
Roney,J SA 01:05.9

100 JVB
Sands,M W 11.8
Della-Santina,M SA 12.1
Santos, C W 12.1
Mitten,S M 12.4
Patel,V M 12.5
No Name 254 W 12.5
Crossman,A M 12.6
Middleton,M M 12.9
Thompson,A M 13
Segale, C RVC 13.1
Kenny,K SA 13.2
Chau,S RVC 13.2
Hernandez,L M 13.5
Duggan,A M 14.1
Smith,C W 14.4

Pole Vault JVB
Wagner,H M 9″0″

Long Jump JVB
Lee, S M 14-0
Soltani, D M 14-8
Thompson, A M 14-6
Hawkins, T RVC 14-10
Vu, M W 12-6
Freeman, D W 16-8
Smith, C W 9-4
Johanson, C SA 14-7

4×100 Relay JVG
SA 54.7
Windsor 55.6
Monty B 56.2
Monty A 57

100 Hurdles VJG
Tembrock,K W 19.2
Davis,R 230 W 20.1
biaggi,C 232 W 22.4

400 JVG
Reinstein,L SA 01:08.3
Peterson,M SA 01:10.7
Mackey.G M 01:11.2
Schafer,J SA 01:17.0
Licea, A W 01:20.0
biaggi,C W 01:20.7
Garcia,D W 01:20.8
Richards,Y SA 01:23.3

100 JVG
Bun,O 234 W 13.6
Vu,M 231 W 13.7
Leonoudakia,N W 13.9
Brenner-west SA 13.9
Reily,C SA 13.9
Childs,B M 14.1
Levine, E W 14.2
Hue,L SA 14.3
Smith,C 236 W 14.4
Campers, C W 14.4
Childs,C M 14.5
Tembrock,K W 14.6
Gayaido,H W 14.7
Kennedy,I M 14.8
Sanders,J SA 14.9
Lazzarini,L W 15
VonRaesfield,C SA 15.2
Sappington,S SA 15.3
Davis,R 230 W 15.4
Yoo,N W 15.4
Ahlstrom,A RVC 15.6
Zarate, E W 15.8
Jones,K M 15.9
Calderon,S M 15.9

Discus JVG
Villegas, J M 90′
Onate,A M 75’10.5″
Calderon,S M 70’2″
Childs, C M 69’3″
Diaz,V M 55′ 2″
Yoo,N W 52’5″
Ogbamicael,L M 48′ 6.5″
Tracy,S W 47’5″
Tracy,K W 47’5″

Long Jump JVG
Levine,E SA 14′ 11″
Johansen,K SA 14′ 03″
Brenner-west SA 14′ 02″
Coenen SA 14′ 01″
Yee,L M 13′ 6″
Kennedy,I M 13′ 6″
Childs,B M 13′ 5″
Hue,L SA 12′ 8″
Tembrock,K W 12′ 8″
VonRaesfield,C SA 12′ 4″
Campers,S W 12′
Krieg,S W 11′ 7″
Zarate,E W 11′ 5″
Sappinton,S SA 10′ 11″
Ahlstrom,A RVC 09′ 8″
Whang,V M 09′ 10″