At Analy HS

Event 1 Mixed 4×100 Yard Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 El Molino ‘A’ 53.05 10
2 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 55.25 8
3 Analy HS ‘A’ 56.84 6
4 Montgomery ‘A’ 58.59 5

Event 2 Girls 4×100 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Montgomery ‘A’ 56.19 10
2 Windsor ‘A’ 56.32 8
3 Elsie Allen ‘A’ 59.04 6
4 Montgomery ‘B’ 59.29 5
5 Technology High School ‘A’ 59.56 4

Event 3 Boys 4×100 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 El Molino ‘A’ 49.05 1 10
2 Cardinal Newman ‘B’ 49.60 2 8
3 Cardinal Newman ‘A’ 49.89 1 6
4 Analy HS ‘A’ 49.90 1 5
5 Technology High School ‘A’ 50.14 1 4, CMC leader
6 Piner ‘A’ 50.77 1 3
7 Windsor ‘A’ 51.35 2 2
8 Rincon Valley Christian ‘A’ 52.29 2 1
9 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 53.35 2

Event 4 Girls 4×100 Yard Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Windsor ‘A’ 51.47 10
2 Petaluma ‘A’ 54.38 8
3 Cardinal Newman ‘A’ 56.28 6
4 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 56.46 5, CMC leader

Event 5 Boys 4×100 Yard Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Analy HS ‘A’ 44.82 10
2 Cardinal Newman ‘A’ 46.08 8
3 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 50.67 6

Event 6 Girls 1600 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 278 Richter, Emily Montgomery 5:50.69 10
2 107 Heath, Eliana Cardinal Newman 5:57.03 8
3 567 Tomaszewski, Sarah Windsor 5:59.31 6
4 18 Douch, Emma Analy HS 5:59.82 5
5 111 Webb, Morgan Cardinal Newman 6:21.95 4
6 521 Maxwell, Charlotte Tech High 6:22.21 3
7 438 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner 6:22.58 2
8 148 De Leon, Gwendolyn El Molino 6:24.52 1
9 520 Grand, Zoey Tech High 6:37.92
10 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 6:38.19
11 182 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen 7:01.47
12 485 Robert, Elia Rincon Valley Ch 7:02.16

Event 7 Boys 1600 Yard Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 112 Adams, Steve Cardinal Newman 5:06.48 1 10
2 457 Garcia, Kevin Piner 5:08.00 2 8
3 248 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 5:10.21 2 6
4 531 Donis, Marco Tech High 5:12.95 2 5
5 135 Natale, Dominic Cardinal Newman 5:13.42 1 4
6 527 Boyd, Matthew Tech High 5:14.09 2 3
7 526 Blake, Jackson Tech High 5:14.49 2 2
8 82 McCue, Chris Analy HS 5:15.63 1 1
9 525 Atkinson, Tristan Tech High 5:15.91 2
10 532 Green, Matthew Tech High 5:16.25 2
11 533 Hartwick, Jacob Tech High 5:19.11 1
12 92 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 5:20.26 2
13 299 Harris, John Montgomery 5:26.03 3
14 459 Garcia, Sam Piner 5:26.23 1
15 528 Camiccia, Anthony Tech High 5:30.79 1
16 582 hill, bryant Windsor 5:31.08 1
17 291 Brunson, Jack Montgomery 5:32.77 1
18 543 Rivara, Spencer Tech High 5:33.42 1
19 318 Soltani, Devon Montgomery 5:34.03 3
20 537 Kraushaar, Lucan Tech High 5:35.82 1
21 395 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma 5:38.03 1
22 133 Meier, Gabe Cardinal Newman 5:53.59 3
23 580 fernandez, salvado Windsor 5:55.78 1
24 116 Bucher, Steve Cardinal Newman 5:57.25 3
25 255 Whitaker, Royce Fort Bragg 5:57.68 3
26 193 Hernandez, Randy Elsie Allen 6:07.99 3
27 530 Dickson, Ryan Tech High 6:10.50 2
28 201 Oyumbu, Lievin Elsie Allen 6:11.49 3
29 546 Slight, Caleb Tech High 6:14.20 2
30 316 Siebels, Devon Montgomery 6:14.62 2
31 587 morton, zac Windsor 6:25.21 2

Event 8 Girls 1600 Yard Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 611 Stanfield, A Sonoma Valley 5:36.70 10 , SCL leader
2 430 Chagnon, Kassa Piner 5:41.94 8
3 231 Wirt, Amelia Fort Bragg 5:50.12 6
4 224 Pyorre, Madisyn Fort Bragg 5:52.82 5
5 506 Stovall, Katie Sonoma Valley 5:54.45 4
6 484 Provost, Madison Rincon Valley Ch 5:55.45 3
7 446 Torres, Adriana Piner 5:57.29 2
8 146 Romero, Angela Cloverdale 5:57.61 1
9 555 Kaufman, Anna Windsor 6:09.83
10 232 Yanez, Victoria Fort Bragg 7:11.26

Event 9 Boys 1600 Yard Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 174 Schultz, Brian El Molino 4:42.00 1 10
2 75 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 4:45.00 1 8
3 451 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 4:45.54 1 6
4 463 Luong, Brian Piner 4:48.06 1 5
5 542 Ramirez, David Tech High 4:50.48 1 4
6 539 Lemme, Josh Tech High 4:50.86 1 3
7 477 Vargas, Jonny Piner 4:51.21 1 2
8 461 Hayes, Jacob Piner 4:53.06 1 1
9 600 walton, brandon Windsor 4:55.44 1
10 129 Kulczewski, Jon Cardinal Newman 4:56.50 1
11 469 Nguyen, Harris Piner 4:59.41 1
12 455 Duong, Danny Piner 5:06.16 1
13 242 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 5:09.84 2
14 507 Barcemas, Angel Sonoma Valley 5:10.19 2
15 252 Venegas, Juan Fort Bragg 5:14.76 2
16 177 Vajto, Adrian El Molino 5:15.52 2
17 497 Palmgren, Josh Rincon Valley Ch 5:24.63 2
18 200 Oyumbu, Jules Elsie Allen 5:25.30 2

Event 10 Girls 110 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 523 Shaffer, Julissa Tech High 19.31 2 10
2 157 tait, Aubrianna El Molino 20.08 1 8
3 604 Olivera, M Windsor 20.39 2 6
4 219 Kao, Annika Fort Bragg 21.01 2 5
5 215 Estes, Janee Fort Bragg 21.18 1 4
6 15 Caldwell, Tess Analy HS 21.20 1 3
7 154 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 21.72 1 2
8 103 Castaneda, Glads Cardinal Newman 22.73 2 1
9 149 Espinoza, Kailey El Molino 23.10 1
10 426 Aguilar, Fatima Piner 27.59 1

Event 11 Boys 110 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 470 Nguyen, Nicholas Piner 19.67 10
2 203 Perez, Christian Elsie Allen 19.71 8
3 123 Dumont, Spencer Cardinal Newman 19.76 6
4 167 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 20.56 5
5 296 Fisher, Charles Montgomery 20.58 4
6 236 Fontanilla, Nathan Fort Bragg 21.68 3

Event 12 Girls 110 Yard Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 549 Call, Maddie Windsor 15.99 2 10, =25th All-Time
2 273 Mollard, Tori Montgomery 17.34 2 8
3 607 Grasnneman, K Windsor 17.94 2 6
4 223 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 18.00 1 5, CMC leader
5 499 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valley 18.26 2 4
6 612 Blinman, A Sonoma Valley 18.30 1 3
7 614 Maggioncalda, E Sonoma Valley 18.53 2 2
8 282 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 19.16 2 1
9 259 Bissiri, Aurora Montgomery 19.44 1
10 368 Williges, Katya Petaluma 19.46 1
11 50 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 19.96 2
12 211 Andersen, Kayla Fort Bragg 20.11 1
13 427 Aguilar, Yesenia Piner 21.32 1
14 220 Lanser, Julia Fort Bragg 21.94 1

Event 13 Boys 110 Yard Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 408 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 16.98 10
2 297 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 17.15 8
3 479 Wofford, Trevor Piner 17.35 6
4 97 Torrez, Bismark Analy HS 17.67 5
5 244 Matson, Matthew Fort Bragg 18.17 4, CMC leader
6 235 Estes, Jasper Fort Bragg 18.49 3
7 56 Barocio, Jose (Ang Analy HS 21.31 2

Event 14 Girls 400 Yard Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 270 Mackey, Grace Montgomery 1:07.13 2 10
2 602 Woods, A Windsor 1:07.51 1 8
3 522 Roberts, Jada Tech High 1:08.62 1 6
4 258 Becker, Jasmine Montgomery 1:09.08 2 5
5 521 Maxwell, Charlotte Tech High 1:09.94 1 4
6 278 Richter, Emily Montgomery 1:10.12 1 3
7 435 Giorgi, Savanna Piner 1:12.51 2 2
8 441 Ouk, Molika Piner 1:12.71 1 1
9 341 Guerra, Jessie Petaluma 1:14.20 1
10 553 Garcia, Danitza Windsor 1:17.22 2
11 603 Estes, H Windsor 1:18.89 2
12 548 Arabi, Tala Windsor 1:19.27 1
13 226 Rodriquez, Carla Fort Bragg 1:23.19 2

Event 15 Boys 400 Yard Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 588 olvera, jose Windsor 55.56 1 10
2 137 Ostheimer, Matt Cardinal Newman 56.76 2 8
3 69 Galvez, Luis Analy HS 57.76 2 6
4 292 Crossman, Alex Montgomery 57.88 1 5
5 491 Leng, Robbie Rincon Valley Ch 57.98 1 4
6 510 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma Valley 58.33 3 3
7 73 Hernandez, Abel Analy HS 58.41 1 2
8 128 Kapp, David Cardinal Newman 58.73 2 1
9 608 Martin, C Sonoma Valley 58.78 2
10 534 Hirsch, Jon Tech High 59.30 3
11 468 Mercado, Jonathan Piner 59.54 1
12 536 Jones, Elijah Tech High 59.84 3
13 300 Hernandez, Luis Montgomery 1:01.15 2
14 613 Lopez, D Sonoma Valley 1:01.32 3
15 490 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valley Ch 1:03.86 1
16 96 Tiemann, Tanner Analy HS 1:05.28 1
17 597 smith, cody Windsor 1:06.52 2
18 475 Somma, Ben Piner 1:07.07 2
19 537 Kraushaar, Lucan Tech High 1:07.96 3
20 299 Harris, John Montgomery 1:08.37 1

Event 16 Girls 400 Yard Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 611 Stanfield, A Sonoma Valley 1:01.49 2 10, Prep best
2 445 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 1:04.40 1 8
3 347 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 1:05.92 1 6
4 156 Shane, Jordan El Molino 1:06.04 2 5
5 101 Borders, Carlie Cardinal Newman 1:06.57 1 4
6 151 Nagel, kelly El Molino 1:07.96 2 3
7 34 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy HS 1:08.49 1 2
8 227 Rodriquez, Madalyn Fort Bragg 1:12.08 1 1
9 218 Hackley, Rhianna Fort Bragg 1:19.22 2

Event 17 Boys 400 Yard Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 515 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Valley 51.11 2 10, Prep best
2 91 Simmons, Ross Analy HS 51.76 2 8
3 136 Neuerburg, Brad Cardinal Newman 52.16 2 6
4 70 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 52.98 2 5
5 454 Duong, Brian Piner 53.62 1 4
6 55 Agresti, Eric Analy HS 55.47 1 3
7 545 Sirisouk, William Tech High 55.74 1 2
8 585 licea, chris Windsor 55.77 2 1
9 159 Anderson, Garrett El Molino 55.78 2
10 403 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma 56.70 1
11 467 McJunkis, Jed Piner 56.80 1
12 142 Shaw, Connor Cardinal Newman 57.69 2
13 496 Nason, Forrest Rincon Valley Ch 59.44 1
14 245 Matson, Nck Fort Bragg 1:02.00 2

Event 18 Girls 100 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 558 Leonoudakis, Nikki Windsor 14.26 5 10
2 279 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery 14.53 5 8
3 157 tait, Aubrianna El Molino 14.68 4 6
4 605 Angel, Y Windsor 14.70 4 5
5 229 Saunders, Skyler Fort Bragg 14.78 5 4
6 27 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe Analy HS 14.86 5 3
7 551 Didro, Jennifer Windsor 14.89 3 2
8 19 Fowler, Lindsay Analy HS 14.95 4 1
9 16 Christy, Taylor Analy HS 15.00 2
10 230 Thorbecke, Christi Fort Bragg 15.00 4
11 149 Espinoza, Kailey El Molino 15.19 5
12 185 Pulido, Julie Elsie Allen 15.44 3
13 180 Calderon, Leticia Elsie Allen 15.45 2
14 441 Ouk, Molika Piner 15.46 1
15 554 Gayaldo, Hana Windsor 15.47 3
16 604 Olivera, M Windsor 15.50 2
17 109 Inskeep, Londyn Cardinal Newman 15.55 4
18 505 Moreno, Ruby Sonoma Valley 15.57 3
19 108 Hu, Rita Cardinal Newman 15.60 2
20 181 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen 15.66 1
21 481 Ahlstrom, Anika Rincon Valley Ch 15.71 1
22 519 Espinoza, Daniela Tech High 15.72 3
23 502 Martinez, Ivette Sonoma Valley 15.76 5
24 14 Cahill, Bailey Analy HS 15.96 3
25 102 Bryson, Paris Cardinal Newman 16.04 1
26 47 Sortino, Shai Analy HS 16.09 4
27 15 Caldwell, Tess Analy HS 16.10 4
28 24 Horton, Ashley Analy HS 16.12 4
29 21 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 16.14 1
30 22 Halden, Sequoia Analy HS 16.24 3
31 516 Castro, Casey Tech High 16.28 2
32 29 Keith, Indigo Analy HS 16.37 3
33 12 Bishop, Hennessee Analy HS 16.38 5
34 268 Jones, Kelsie Montgomery 16.41 5
35 25 Jimenez, Adriana Analy HS 16.59 1
36 23 Heins, Robin Analy HS 16.65 2
37 426 Aguilar, Fatima Piner 16.77 2
38 44 Salas, Gabriella Analy HS 16.85 2
39 53 Vargas Loera, Fati Analy HS 18.48 1

Event 19 Boys 100 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 83 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 12.26 5 10
2 161 Clark, Sire El Molino 12.43 4 8
3 238 Giaccani, Shane Fort Bragg 12.58 4 6
4 465 Madriz, Armando Piner 12.63 4 5
5 207 Rivera, Luis Elsie Allen 12.81 5 4
6 69 Galvez, Luis Analy HS 12.81 4 3
7 305 Mitten, Sam Montgomery 12.83 5 2
8 594 santos, christain Windsor 12.95 3 1
9 455 Duong, Danny Piner 12.96 3
10 60 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 13.01 4
11 173 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 13.08 2
12 88 Ripley, Tyler Analy HS 13.10 3
13 525 Atkinson, Tristan Tech High 13.11 2
14 490 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valley Ch 13.16 4
15 510 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma Valley 13.20 5
16 466 Mann, Austin Piner 13.21 3
17 128 Kapp, David Cardinal Newman 13.21 5
18 140 Rubio, Ivan Cardinal Newman 13.23 5
18 197 Jorgensen, John Elsie Allen 13.23 4
20 74 Hussey, Dustin Analy HS 13.33 2
21 512 Lyter, Joseph Sonoma Valley 13.41 2
22 84 Nelson, Clayton Analy HS 13.46 1
23 488 Emond, Tyler Rincon Valley Ch 13.51 1
24 98 Trevino, Isaac Analy HS 13.53 3
25 93 Stasiowski, Sam Analy HS 13.56 1
26 131 Manson, Devin Cardinal Newman 13.56 5
27 498 Segale, Charles Rincon Valley Ch 13.60 3
28 487 Chau, Sam Rincon Valley Ch 13.68 2
29 452 Camara, Jose Piner 13.87 1
30 321 Thompson, Aaron Montgomery 14.04 1
31 546 Slight, Caleb Tech High 14.19 1
32 395 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma 14.21 1
33 464 Ly, Alan Piner 14.64 1
34 295 Duggan, Alexander Montgomery 14.78 2
35 608 Martin, C Sonoma Valley 14.80 2
36 460 Garfias, Luis Piner 14.81 3
37 456 Gage, Trevor Piner 14.92 2
38 475 Somma, Ben Piner 15.43 3

Event 20 Girls 100 Yard Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 564 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 13.20 3 10
2 437 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 13.28 3 8
3 610 Howard, A Sonoma Valley 13.48 3 6
4 563 Saleby, Giselle Windsor 13.53 3 5
5 353 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 13.78 3 4
6 560 Loyola, Leslie Windsor 13.81 2 3
7 49 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 13.88 2 2
8 272 McCollough, Erin Montgomery 14.18 1 1
9 614 Maggioncalda, E Sonoma Valley 14.36 2
10 147 Barker, Lily El Molino 14.38 2
11 151 Nagel, kelly El Molino 14.46 2
12 48 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy HS 14.48 2
13 607 Grasnneman, K Windsor 14.58 2
14 216 Gordon, Tracy Fort Bragg 14.75 1
15 155 Saxon, sydney El Molino 14.93 1
16 343 Hollingshead, Sall Petaluma 15.25 1
17 152 perez, Alondra El Molino 15.28 1
18 361 Sandoval, Connie Petaluma 15.30 2
19 225 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 15.43 1
20 153 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 16.16 1
21 217 Hacket, Reiley Fort Bragg 16.20 1

Event 21 Boys 100 Yard Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 165 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 11.13 3 10
2 68 Freeman, Xavier Analy HS 11.44 3 8
3 78 Johnson, Kerr Analy HS 11.46 3 6
4 143 Streb, Tommy Cardinal Newman 11.48 3 5
5 598 tavares, geddi Windsor 11.69 3 4
6 251 Valador, Brenden Fort Bragg 12.09 2 3
7 121 Collins, Donavan Cardinal Newman 12.14 2 2
8 577 davis, raven Windsor 12.18 3 1
9 314 Rodriquez, Abraham Montgomery 12.24 3
10 541 Pham, Brian Tech High 12.32 2
11 179 Wright, Josh El Molino 12.38 1
12 492 Maples, Daniel Rincon Valley Ch 12.39 3
13 609 Reed, J Sonoma Valley 12.41 1
14 130 Lucchetti, Joey Cardinal Newman 12.70 1
15 474 Simpson, Scott Piner 12.70 2
16 89 Romero, Ray Analy HS 12.71 1
17 237 Gaona, Jesus Fort Bragg 12.76 1
18 162 Daly, Austin El Molino 12.88 1
19 471 Ramirez, Jose Piner 12.94 2
20 249 Tamayo, Jonathon Fort Bragg 13.13 1
21 160 Bald, Tyler El Molino 15.07 2

Event 22 Girls 800 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 499 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valley 2:45.28 10
2 280 Shaw, Caitlin Montgomery 2:50.20 8
3 521 Maxwell, Charlotte Tech High 2:50.92 6
4 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 2:57.15 5
5 520 Grand, Zoey Tech High 3:01.51 4
6 485 Robert, Elia Rincon Valley Ch 3:09.03 3
7 447 Villagomez, Diana Piner 3:12.04 2

Event 23 Boys 800 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 527 Boyd, Matthew Tech High 2:24.27 10
2 82 McCue, Chris Analy HS 2:25.09 8
3 543 Rivara, Spencer Tech High 2:25.42 6
4 459 Garcia, Sam Piner 2:27.47 5
5 248 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 2:30.53 4
6 92 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 2:32.53 3
7 296 Fisher, Charles Montgomery 2:34.75 2
8 96 Tiemann, Tanner Analy HS 2:37.57 1
9 530 Dickson, Ryan Tech High 2:48.18
10 450 Burton, Shame Piner 2:56.99

Event 24 Girls 800 Yard Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 281 Smith, Margaret Montgomery 2:39.57 10
2 562 Rooney, Alexandra Windsor 2:41.48 8
3 224 Pyorre, Madisyn Fort Bragg 2:43.17 6
4 20 Giglio, Zoe Analy HS 2:43.32 5
5 158 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 2:45.46 4
6 271 Manalo, Eunisse Montgomery 2:45.96 3
7 484 Provost, Madison Rincon Valley Ch 2:49.06 2
8 146 Romero, Angela Cloverdale 2:54.45 1
9 151 Nagel, kelly El Molino 3:05.36

Event 25 Boys 800 Yard Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 70 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 2:04.77 1 10
2 463 Luong, Brian Piner 2:05.87 1 8
3 542 Ramirez, David Tech High 2:09.18 1 6
4 86 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy HS 2:09.26 1 5
5 451 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 2:11.31 1 4
6 469 Nguyen, Harris Piner 2:12.25 1 3
7 545 Sirisouk, William Tech High 2:12.38 1 2
8 600 walton, brandon Windsor 2:13.05 1 1
9 538 Kumar, Suryansh Tech High 2:13.30 1
10 461 Hayes, Jacob Piner 2:13.60 1
11 242 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 2:22.17 1
12 476 Soy, CJ Piner 2:22.37 1
13 415 Saxton, Matt Petaluma 2:25.81 2
14 252 Venegas, Juan Fort Bragg 2:28.49 2
15 200 Oyumbu, Jules Elsie Allen 2:28.67 2
16 497 Palmgren, Josh Rincon Valley Ch 2:31.56 2

Event 26 Girls 300 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 157 tait, Aubrianna El Molino 54.90 10
2 108 Hu, Rita Cardinal Newman 55.98 8
3 103 Castaneda, Glads Cardinal Newman 57.15 6
4 220 Lanser, Julia Fort Bragg 57.52 5
5 154 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 1:00.35 4
6 21 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 1:01.60 3
7 149 Espinoza, Kailey El Molino 1:04.22 2

Event 27 Boys 300 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 203 Perez, Christian Elsie Allen 50.31 10
2 167 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 50.36 8
3 60 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 51.74 6
4 123 Dumont, Spencer Cardinal Newman 51.76 5

Event 28 Girls 300 Yard Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 273 Mollard, Tori Montgomery 50.06 1 10
2 549 Call, Maddie Windsor 50.44 2 8
3 223 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 50.73 1 6, CMC leader
4 50 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 53.48 1 5, SCL leader
5 272 McCollough, Erin Montgomery 53.77 1 4
6 259 Bissiri, Aurora Montgomery 53.80 1 3
7 506 Stovall, Katie Sonoma Valley 53.83 1 2
8 612 Blinman, A Sonoma Valley 53.88 1 1
9 282 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 54.70 1
10 427 Aguilar, Yesenia Piner 55.76 2

Event 29 Boys 300 Yard Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 598 tavares, geddi Windsor 42.54 1 10
2 479 Wofford, Trevor Piner 42.71 2 8
3 408 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 42.74 1 6
4 314 Rodriquez, Abraham Montgomery 45.10 1 5
5 244 Matson, Matthew Fort Bragg 46.83 1 4, CMC leader
6 235 Estes, Jasper Fort Bragg 47.26 1 3
7 159 Anderson, Garrett El Molino 49.39 2 2
8 297 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 49.85 1 1
9 415 Saxton, Matt Petaluma 53.50 1

Event 30 Girls 3200 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 18 Douch, Emma Analy HS 12:56.07 10
2 499 Canetas, Nashielly Sonoma Valley 14:15.48 8
3 438 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner 15:01.54 6
4 182 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen 15:47.30 5
5 520 Grand, Zoey Tech High 15:49.79 4
6 521 Maxwell, Charlotte Tech High 15:50.05 3

Event 31 Boys 3200 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 457 Garcia, Kevin Piner 11:39.89 10
2 248 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 11:54.20 8
3 527 Boyd, Matthew Tech High 11:56.13 6
4 526 Blake, Jackson Tech High 12:04.23 5
5 533 Hartwick, Jacob Tech High 12:12.21 4
6 543 Rivara, Spencer Tech High 12:16.08 3
7 582 hill, bryant Windsor 12:18.08 2
8 529 Carey, Henry Tech High 13:02.78 1
9 580 fernandez, salvado Windsor 13:26.34
10 193 Hernandez, Randy Elsie Allen 14:25.98

Event 32 Girls 3200 Yard Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 430 Chagnon, Kassa Piner 12:51.28 10
2 231 Wirt, Amelia Fort Bragg 13:09.27 8
3 555 Kaufman, Anna Windsor 13:31.77 6
4 446 Torres, Adriana Piner 13:53.21 5

Event 33 Boys 3200 Yard Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 451 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 10:45.00 10
2 539 Lemme, Josh Tech High 10:48.55 8
3 70 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 10:50.38 6
4 477 Vargas, Jonny Piner 10:53.05 5

Event 35 Boys 4×400 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Piner ‘A’ 4:26.30 10
2 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 4:31.99 8

Event 36 Girls 4×400 Yard Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Windsor ‘A’ 4:27.62 10
2 Analy HS ‘A’ 4:27.87 8, SCL leader
3 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 4:34.21 6
4 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 4:34.55 5, CMC leader

Event 37 Boys 4×400 Yard Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Piner ‘A’ 3:38.73 10
2 Analy HS ‘A’ 3:39.10 8
3 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 3:43.70 6, CMC leader
4 Technology High School ‘A’ 3:49.36 5

Event 38 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 523 Shaffer, Julissa Tech High 4-10.00 10
2 277 Ponts, Isabelle Montgomery 4-08.00 8
3 17 Diamond, Allegra Analy HS 4-02.00 6
4 111 Webb, Morgan Cardinal Newman 3-10.00 5
5 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 3-08.00 3.50
5 565 Sweet, Dezi Windsor 3-08.00 3.50

Event 39 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 57 Belland, Nick Analy HS 5-04.00 10
2 462 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 5-02.00 8
3 161 Clark, Sire El Molino 5-00.00 5.50
3 88 Ripley, Tyler Analy HS 5-00.00 5.50

Event 40 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 368 Williges, Katya Petaluma 4-10.00 10, SCL leader
2 346 Lambert, Siena Petaluma 4-08.00 8
3 445 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 4-06.00 6
4 51 Sullivan, Julia Analy HS 4-04.00 4
4 568 Tracy, Kathryn Windsor 4-04.00 4
4 391 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 4-04.00 4
7 28 Keegan, Lauren Analy HS 4-02.00 1.50
7 147 Barker, Lily El Molino 4-02.00 1.50
9 26 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 4-00.00
10 357 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 3-10.00

Event 41 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 86 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy HS 5-04.00 8
1 127 Jacobs, Spencer Cardinal Newman 5-04.00 8
1 250 Trujillo, Austin Fort Bragg 5-04.00 8
4 126 Henderson, Justice Cardinal Newman 5-00.00 5

Event 42 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 441 Ouk, Molika Piner 5-06.00 8
1 23 Heins, Robin Analy HS 5-06.00 8
1 219 Kao, Annika Fort Bragg 5-06.00 8
4 15 Caldwell, Tess Analy HS 5-00.00 4.50
4 17 Diamond, Allegra Analy HS 5-00.00 4.50

Event 43 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 509 Bongiovanni, Domin Sonoma Valley 8-06.00 8
1 462 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 8-06.00 8
1 94 Suchard, Jordan Analy HS 8-06.00 8
4 79 Kiethly, Jake Analy HS 8-00.00 5
5 64 Elmore, Jaxon Analy HS 7-06.00 3
5 61 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 7-06.00 3
5 480 Zavala, Oscar Piner 7-06.00 3
8 455 Duong, Danny Piner 7-00.00 1
9 508 Barmore, Brandon Sonoma Valley 6-06.00
10 475 Somma, Ben Piner 6-00.00

Event 44 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 368 Williges, Katya Petaluma 10-00.00 9, =21st All-Time
1 340 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma 10-00.00 9
3 50 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 8-06.00 6
4 155 Saxon, sydney El Molino 6-06.00 5
5 343 Hollingshead, Sall Petaluma 6-00.00 3.50
5 151 Nagel, kelly El Molino 6-00.00 3.50
— 353 Metten, Shelby Petaluma DQ
— 282 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery DQ

Event 45 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 253 Waddington, Chase Fort Bragg 10-00.00 10, CMC leader
2 245 Matson, Nck Fort Bragg 9-00.00 8
3 242 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 8-06.00 5.50
3 163 Garcia, Jacob El Molino 8-06.00 5.50
5 56 Barocio, Jose (Ang Analy HS 6-00.00 4
— 254 Waddington, Ryan Fort Bragg DQ

Event 46 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 262 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 13-03.50 10
2 287 Yee, Lauren Montgomery 12-08.50 8
3 277 Ponts, Isabelle Montgomery 12-05.00 6
4 219 Kao, Annika Fort Bragg 12-04.00 5
5 27 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe Analy HS 12-03.00 4

Event 47 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 69 Galvez, Luis Analy HS 17-03.50 10
2 72 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 16-07.25 8
3 613 Lopez, D Sonoma Valley 15-07.25 6
4 462 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 15-04.50 5
5 490 Hawkins, Ty Rincon Valley Ch 15-00.50 4

Event 48 Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 223 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 14-05.75 10, CMC leader
2 34 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy HS 14-04.50 8
3 26 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 14-03.50 6
4 437 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 14-03.00 5
5 611 Stanfield, A Sonoma Valley 14-02.75 4

Event 49 Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 76 James, JaNarrick Analy HS 19-05.50 10
2 474 Simpson, Scott Piner 17-07.00 8
3 127 Jacobs, Spencer Cardinal Newman 17-04.00 6
4 77 Jenkins, Malcolm Analy HS 17-02.25 5
5 188 Bounmy, Tyler Elsie Allen 17-02.00 4

Event 50 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 502 Martinez, Ivette Sonoma Valley 26-09.00 10
2 500 Cordero, Quinn Sonoma Valley 26-02.00 8

Event 51 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 72 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 33-09.75 10
2 462 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 33-01.50 8
3 256 Wilcox, Hunter Fort Bragg 30-07.50 6
4 508 Barmore, Brandon Sonoma Valley 29-02.50 5

Event 52 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 156 Shane, Jordan El Molino 30-01.50 10
2 26 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 30-00.50 8
3 391 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 28-05.00 6

Event 53 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 165 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 38-11.25 9
1 76 James, JaNarrick Analy HS 38-11.25 9
3 479 Wofford, Trevor Piner 36-02.00 6
4 250 Trujillo, Austin Fort Bragg 33-11.00 5
5 163 Garcia, Jacob El Molino 33-10.00 4

Event 54 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 284 Villegas, Jessica Montgomery 83-01 10
2 275 Onate, Alexia Montgomery 76-05 8
3 30 Kolybakos, Victori Analy HS 70-03 6
4 32 Lambert, Victoria Analy HS 70-02 5
5 27 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe Analy HS 69-07 4
6 524 Wayland, Caitlin Tech High 66-00 3
7 283 Victoria, Diaz Montgomery 64-06 2
8 263 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 61-11 1
9 447 Villagomez, Diana Piner 61-10
10 220 Lanser, Julia Fort Bragg 61-01.50
11 261 Calderon, Sylvia Montgomery 60-00.50
12 53 Vargas Loera, Fati Analy HS 50-11
13 274 Ogbamicael, Leah Montgomery 48-03
14 569 Tracy, Sara Windsor 45-01

Event 55 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 294 Day, Bryan Montgomery 101-10 10
2 292 Crossman, Alex Montgomery 95-04 8
3 172 ransome, Avery El Molino 93-01 6
4 94 Suchard, Jordan Analy HS 77-11 5
5 120 Chappell, Harrison Cardinal Newman 77-04 4
6 315 Savio, Nicholas Montgomery 60-04 3
7 452 Camara, Jose Piner 56-01.50 2
8 85 Porter, Ryan Analy HS 54-05.50 1

Event 56 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 391 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 109-00 10
2 156 Shane, Jordan El Molino 106-08 8
3 363 Scranton, Allison Petaluma 101-05 6
4 221 Mix, Makayla Fort Bragg 83-10 5
5 483 Olson, Kylie Rincon Valley Ch 73-03 4
6 153 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 71-01 3
7 436 Gonzalez, Alejandr Piner 69-04 2
8 439 Lira, Jessica Piner 65-11 1
9 431 Cisneros, Paulina Piner 64-11
10 228 Rodriquez, Magaly Fort Bragg 64-08
11 357 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 56-08
12 150 Hampton, A El Molino 49-01

Event 57 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 589 pool, jackson Windsor 127-02 10
2 65 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 119-06 8, SCL leader
3 601 zuniga, filoberto Windsor 115-07 6
4 198 Kuok, Marcus Elsie Allen 109-08 5
5 586 mctaggart, william Windsor 109-05 4
6 99 Vangrin, Zack Analy HS 106-08 3
7 449 Barbieri, Pete Piner 100-08 2
8 373 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 98-01 1
9 448 Alonso, Danny Piner 97-02
10 134 Munsell, Nick Cardinal Newman 96-08
11 239 Gorman, Paul Fort Bragg 95-10
12 421 Upton, Ben Petaluma 84-06
13 243 Macias, Ronaldo Fort Bragg 81-04
14 246 Pate, James Fort Bragg 81-00
15 401 Lynch, PJ Petaluma 78-08
16 162 Daly, Austin El Molino 76-06
17 160 Bald, Tyler El Molino 69-05
18 178 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 52-11

Event 58 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 524 Wayland, Caitlin Tech High 30-01.50 10
2 284 Villegas, Jessica Montgomery 27-02.00 8
3 263 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 24-01.00 6
4 275 Onate, Alexia Montgomery 22-06.50 5
5 32 Lambert, Victoria Analy HS 22-02.00 4
6 435 Giorgi, Savanna Piner 21-11.00 3
7 283 Victoria, Diaz Montgomery 21-08.00 2
8 447 Villagomez, Diana Piner 21-02.50 1
9 261 Calderon, Sylvia Montgomery 20-11.00
10 30 Kolybakos, Victori Analy HS 20-09.50
11 516 Castro, Casey Tech High 19-03.00
12 274 Ogbamicael, Leah Montgomery 18-05.50
13 53 Vargas Loera, Fati Analy HS 18-02.50

Event 59 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 452 Camara, Jose Piner 33-08.50 10
2 94 Suchard, Jordan Analy HS 33-03.25 8
3 167 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 32-11.00 6
4 172 ransome, Avery El Molino 32-00.00 5
5 529 Carey, Henry Tech High 30-00.50 4
6 57 Belland, Nick Analy HS 26-04.00 3

Event 60 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 221 Mix, Makayla Fort Bragg 37-06.50 10, 26th All-Time
2 363 Scranton, Allison Petaluma 35-06.50 8, SCL leader
3 436 Gonzalez, Alejandr Piner 28-08.50 6
4 357 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 28-00.50 5
5 483 Olson, Kylie Rincon Valley Ch 27-08.00 4
6 391 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 27-02.00 3
7 431 Cisneros, Paulina Piner 25-10.50 2
8 228 Rodriquez, Magaly Fort Bragg 24-04.50 1
9 153 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 20-09.50
10 439 Lira, Jessica Piner 19-06.00
11 610 Howard, A Sonoma Valley 15-02.00
12 150 Hampton, A El Molino 14-10.50

Event 61 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 589 pool, jackson Windsor 42-11.50 10
2 586 mctaggart, william Windsor 42-01.00 8
3 162 Daly, Austin El Molino 39-00.50 6
4 474 Simpson, Scott Piner 38-04.50 5
5 601 zuniga, filoberto Windsor 37-03.25 4
6 401 Lynch, PJ Petaluma 37-02.25 3
7 198 Kuok, Marcus Elsie Allen 37-00.25 2
8 239 Gorman, Paul Fort Bragg 36-10.50 1
9 246 Pate, James Fort Bragg 36-09.00
10 65 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 35-05.00
11 400 Krist, Robert Petaluma 34-11.50
12 134 Munsell, Nick Cardinal Newman 34-05.00
13 243 Macias, Ronaldo Fort Bragg 33-06.00
14 421 Upton, Ben Petaluma 32-04.00
15 99 Vangrin, Zack Analy HS 32-03.50
16 233 Ahumada, Ryan Fort Bragg 32-02.50
17 373 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 31-04.50
18 449 Barbieri, Pete Piner 30-08.75
19 448 Alonso, Danny Piner 30-00.75
20 179 Wright, Josh El Molino 29-08.25
21 63 Douglas, Ryan Analy HS 28-00.25
22 160 Bald, Tyler El Molino 27-08.00
23 493 Maples, Willie Rincon Valley Ch 25-03.50
24 178 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 20-07.00

Event 62 Girls 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 279 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery 29.39 2 10
2 101 Borders, Carlie Cardinal Newman 29.44 3 8
3 602 Woods, A Windsor 29.79 2 6
4 229 Saunders, Skyler Fort Bragg 29.99 3 5
5 567 Tomaszewski, Sarah Windsor 30.77 2 4
6 505 Moreno, Ruby Sonoma Valley 31.29 1 3
7 230 Thorbecke, Christi Fort Bragg 31.35 3 2
8 519 Espinoza, Daniela Tech High 31.66 2 1
9 435 Giorgi, Savanna Piner 31.79 3
10 109 Inskeep, Londyn Cardinal Newman 31.98 2
11 149 Espinoza, Kailey El Molino 32.14 3
12 180 Calderon, Leticia Elsie Allen 32.38 2
13 181 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen 32.49 2
14 29 Keith, Indigo Analy HS 32.51 1
15 441 Ouk, Molika Piner 32.64 2
16 12 Bishop, Hennessee Analy HS 33.49 1
17 553 Garcia, Danitza Windsor 33.69 1
18 23 Heins, Robin Analy HS 33.71 1
19 481 Ahlstrom, Anika Rincon Valley Ch 33.73 1
20 552 Francesco, Indiana Windsor 34.88 1
21 516 Castro, Casey Tech High 36.49 1
22 226 Rodriquez, Carla Fort Bragg 36.93 3

Event 63 Boys 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 83 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 25.06 4 10
2 588 olvera, jose Windsor 25.16 4 8
3 137 Ostheimer, Matt Cardinal Newman 25.61 3 6
4 465 Madriz, Armando Piner 25.68 3 5
5 305 Mitten, Sam Montgomery 25.71 4 4
6 594 santos, christain Windsor 26.00 3 3
7 161 Clark, Sire El Molino 26.20 4 2
8 491 Leng, Robbie Rincon Valley Ch 26.28 2 1
9 173 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 26.40 4
10 128 Kapp, David Cardinal Newman 26.50 2
11 466 Mann, Austin Piner 26.73 3
12 142 Shaw, Connor Cardinal Newman 26.75 3
13 510 Heredia, Alonzo Sonoma Valley 26.85 4
14 512 Lyter, Joseph Sonoma Valley 26.87 4
15 207 Rivera, Luis Elsie Allen 26.88 2
16 61 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 27.13 3
17 98 Trevino, Isaac Analy HS 27.16 2
18 93 Stasiowski, Sam Analy HS 27.27 1
19 468 Mercado, Jonathan Piner 27.28 2
20 131 Manson, Devin Cardinal Newman 27.48 1
21 455 Duong, Danny Piner 27.66 2
22 84 Nelson, Clayton Analy HS 28.10 1
23 480 Zavala, Oscar Piner 28.12 1
24 234 Alexander, James Fort Bragg 28.67 3
25 395 Hernandez, Joseph Petaluma 29.05 1
26 132 McDermont, Pat Cardinal Newman 29.42 1
27 464 Ly, Alan Piner 29.72 1
28 456 Gage, Trevor Piner 30.47 1
29 321 Thompson, Aaron Montgomery 30.52 2
30 295 Duggan, Alexander Montgomery 30.93 2

Event 64 Girls 200 Yard Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 437 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 27.51 2 10
2 563 Saleby, Giselle Windsor 27.99 1 8
3 610 Howard, A Sonoma Valley 28.34 2 6
4 564 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 28.79 1 5
5 614 Maggioncalda, E Sonoma Valley 29.23 2 4
6 353 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 29.91 1 3
7 347 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 30.13 2 2
8 343 Hollingshead, Sall Petaluma 30.94 1 1
9 155 Saxon, sydney El Molino 30.96 1
10 216 Gordon, Tracy Fort Bragg 31.19 1
11 225 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 32.41 2
12 227 Rodriquez, Madalyn Fort Bragg 32.96 2
13 228 Rodriquez, Magaly Fort Bragg 33.13 2
14 218 Hackley, Rhianna Fort Bragg 35.95 1

Event 65 Boys 200 Yard Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 165 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 22.62 3 10
2 143 Streb, Tommy Cardinal Newman 23.40 3 8
3 515 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Valley 24.15 3 6
4 403 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma 24.51 2 5
5 91 Simmons, Ross Analy HS 24.62 3 4
6 251 Valador, Brenden Fort Bragg 24.64 3 3, CMC leader
7 577 davis, raven Windsor 24.70 3 2
8 239 Gorman, Paul Fort Bragg 24.76 2 1
9 541 Pham, Brian Tech High 24.99 3
10 609 Reed, J Sonoma Valley 25.09 1
11 237 Gaona, Jesus Fort Bragg 25.41 1
12 89 Romero, Ray Analy HS 25.68 1
13 121 Collins, Donavan Cardinal Newman 25.71 2
14 179 Wright, Josh El Molino 25.76 2
15 471 Ramirez, Jose Piner 25.91 2
16 467 McJunkis, Jed Piner 26.09 3
17 253 Waddington, Chase Fort Bragg 26.58 2