Combined fastest times from two league finals

Girls
1 Delaney White 11 SANTA ROSA 18:14
1 Madison Parratt, Petaluma 18:35
2 Shaz Breedlove 12 MARIA CARRILLO 18:47
3 Adria Barich 11 CASA GRANDE 18:54 6:12
4 Samantha Perry 12 MARIA CARRILLO 19:04
5 Ileana Moon 11 CASA GRANDE 19:15 6:19
2 Ana-Drake Tripp, Healdsburg, 19:23

3 Quinn Jensen Sonoma Valley 19:33
4 Maddy Libbey Sonoma Valley 19:36
6 Cecilia Avelar 11 MARIA CARRILLO 19:37
5 Sophie Hospodar, Petaluma 19:41
7 Allie Ahern 11 MARIA CARRILLO 19:41
8 Emma Moon 10 CASA GRANDE 19:43
9 Marie Doyle 9 SANTA ROSA 19:47

10 Shannon Palladino 12 MARIA CARRILLO 19:51
11 Sydnie Rivas 9 MARIA CARRILLO 19:51
6 Emily Herbst, Petaluma 20:01
12 Carolina Avelar 11 MARIA CARRILLO 20:01
13 Saskia vanOmmeren-Egberts 12 CASA GRANDE 20:03
14 Molly Kinahan 12 MONTGOMERY 20:07
7 Sheena Blackwell, Piner 20:14

15 Lauren Ray 12 MONTGOMERY 20:16
8 Eliza Neeley Sonoma Valley 20:17
9 Grace Cutting Sonoma Valley 20:27
16 Emily Richter 11 MONTGOMERY 20:29
10 Kassia Chanon, Piner 20:35
17 Sarah Tomaszewski 10 WINDSOR 20:35
18 Jasmine Becker 9 MONTGOMERY 20:36

Boys

1 Nicholas Rauch 12 CASA GRANDE 15:21
2 Zac West 12 MARIA CARRILLO 15:26
3 Matt Salazar 11 CASA GRANDE 15:36
4 Jordan Scobey 11 MARIA CARRILLO 15:38
5 Daniel Pride 10 SANTA ROSA 15:41
6 Zachary Nussdorfer 12 CASA GRANDE 15:44
1 Brian Schultz, El Molino, 15:58

7 Aden Pierce 12 SANTA ROSA 16:12
2 Brady Lane, El Molino, 16:14
8 Stuart Lovelace 11 MONTGOMERY 16:17
3 Danta Capone, Analy 16:22
4 Travis Claeys, Sonoma Valley 16:25
5 Aidan Carpenter, Piner 16:26
9 Luca Mazzanti 10 SANTA ROSA 16:27

6 Jacob Hayes, Piner 16:29
10 David Eik 12 MARIA CARRILLO 16:31
7 Eduardo Calderon, Piner 16:35
11 Jacob Wright 9 MARIA CARRILLO 16:35
12 Adam Harwood 12 CASA GRANDE 16:36
1 Carson Kimball 11 MARIA CARRILLO 16:37
13 Tommy Smail 12 MARIA CARRILLO 16:38

14 Ryan Nguyen 12 MARIA CARRILLO 16:38
8 Eddie Mondragon, Healdsburg 16:40
15 Ramon Cruz 9 MONTGOMERY 16:41
16 Antoine Thibault 11 MARIA CARRILLO 16:44
17 Riley Officer 12 MONTGOMERY 16:46
2 Blake Civello 10 MARIA CARRILLO 16:47
18 Zachery Esponda 10 CASA GRANDE 16:47