Boys Varsity

1 MARIA CARRILLO – 40 1:20:48 16:10
2 4 10 11 13 (14) (16)

2 CASA GRANDE – 40 1:20:04 16:01, 12th All-Time
1 3 6 12 18 (20) (27)

3 SANTA ROSA – 65 1:22:20 16:28
5 7 9 19 25 (28) (37)

4 MONTGOMERY – 96 1:24:19 16:52
8 15 17 26 30 (32) (33)

5 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 163 1:29:00 17:48
21 22 39 40 41 (47) (53)

6 UKIAH – 165 1:28:32 17:42
24 29 31 38 43 (45) (50)

7 WINDSOR – 200 1:31:13 18:15
23 36 44 46 51 (55) (56)

8 RANCHO COTATE – 208 1:31:34 18:19
34 35 42 48 49 (52) (54)

Story
Lucid photos
More photos

Nicholas Rauch by Michael Lucid

Nicholas Rauch by Michael Lucid

1 Nicholas Rauch 12 CASA GRANDE 15:21 5:02, =16th All-Time
2 Zac West 12 MARIA CARRILLO 15:26 5:04, =20th All-Time
3 Matt Salazar 11 CASA GRANDE 15:36 5:07
4 Jordan Scobey 11 MARIA CARRILLO 15:38 5:08
5 Daniel Pride 10 SANTA ROSA 15:41 5:09, 12th Sophomore
6 Zachary Nussdorfer 12 CASA GRANDE 15:44 5:10
7 Aden Pierce 12 SANTA ROSA 16:12 5:19

8 Stuart Lovelace 11 MONTGOMERY 16:17 5:20
9 Luca Mazzanti 10 SANTA ROSA 16:27 5:24
10 David Eik 12 MARIA CARRILLO 16:31 5:25
11 Jacob Wright 9 MARIA CARRILLO 16:35 5:26
12 Adam Harwood 12 CASA GRANDE 16:36 5:27
13 Tommy Smail 12 MARIA CARRILLO 16:38 5:27
14 Ryan Nguyen 12 MARIA CARRILLO 16:38 5:27

15 Ramon Cruz 9 MONTGOMERY 16:41 5:28
16 Antoine Thibault 11 MARIA CARRILLO 16:44 5:29
17 Riley Officer 12 MONTGOMERY 16:46 5:30
18 Zachery Esponda 10 CASA GRANDE 16:47 5:30
19 Justin Thurman 12 SANTA ROSA 16:48 5:30
20 Chad Nathanson 10 CASA GRANDE 16:52 5:32
21 Steve Adams 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 16:57 5:33

22 John Kulczewski 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:01 5:35
23 Joey Carroll 12 WINDSOR 17:02 5:35
24 Nate England 12 UKIAH 17:03 5:35
25 Chandler Garrison 10 SANTA ROSA 17:12 5:38
26 Tucker Bradshaw 11 MONTGOMERY 17:13 5:39
27 Max Bechtel 11 CASA GRANDE 17:15 5:39
28 Toby Alongi 11 SANTA ROSA 17:18 5:40
29 Roe Klein 12 UKIAH 17:21 5:41
30 Devan Becker 11 MONTGOMERY 17:22 5:42
31 Grant Miller 9 UKIAH 17:28 5:44
32 Alex Hiltebrand 11 MONTGOMERY 17:32 5:45
33 Quinn Gavin 12 MONTGOMERY 17:34 5:46
34 Enrique Acosta 12 RANCHO COTATE 17:37 5:47
35 Jacob Finton 12 RANCHO COTATE 17:37 5:47
36 Branden Walton 11 WINDSOR 17:52 5:51
37 Sean Rollins 11 SANTA ROSA 17:57 5:53
38 Tyler Clark 11 UKIAH 18:12 5:58
39 Preston Matossian 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:18 6:00
40 Tucker Cullen 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:19 6:00
41 Dominic Natale 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:25 6:02
42 Brady Engelhorn 9 RANCHO COTATE 18:27 6:03
43 Dane Stevenson 10 UKIAH 18:28 6:03
44 Bryant Hill 11 WINDSOR 18:29 6:04
45 Kyle Rau 11 UKIAH 18:34 6:05
46 Erik Robertshaw 12 WINDSOR 18:37 6:06
47 Connor Shaw 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:41 6:08
48 Spencer Carter 9 RANCHO COTATE 18:54 6:12
49 Marcos Garcia 9 RANCHO COTATE 18:59 6:13
50 Makaya Tollow 12 UKIAH 19:00 6:14
51 Sean Scheiner 12 WINDSOR 19:13 6:18
52 Sy Harry 11 RANCHO COTATE 19:17 6:19
53 Dylan Kattengell 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 19:29 6:23
54 Johann Grayson 12 RANCHO COTATE 19:34 6:25
55 Kyle Hoff 10 WINDSOR 19:44 6:28
56 Salvador Fernandez Vargas 11 WINDSOR 20:53 6:51

Boys JV
1 MARIA CARRILLO – 15 1:24:12 16:50, only Casa & SR varsity teams were faster
1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)

2 CASA GRANDE – 69 1:32:17 18:27
9 10 11 18 21 (22) (33)

3 SANTA ROSA – 84 1:33:04 18:37
8 13 16 23 24 (28) (34)

4 MONTGOMERY – 94 1:34:04 18:49
12 14 17 25 26 (27) (29)

5 UKIAH – 132 1:37:01 19:24
15 20 30 32 35 (36) (37)

6 CARDINAL NEWMAN – 167 1:40:49 20:10
19 31 38 39 40 (41) (42)

– RANCHO COTATE – Inc.
– WINDSOR – Inc.

Carson Kimball

Carson Kimball

1 1 214 Carson Kimball 11 MARIA CARRILLO 16:37 5:27
2 2 198 Blake Civello 10 MARIA CARRILLO 16:47 5:30
3 3 215 Scott Kruetzfeldt 9 MARIA CARRILLO 16:52 5:32
4 4 224 Cooper Moore 10 MARIA CARRILLO 16:54 5:32
5 5 202 Evan Drake 12 MARIA CARRILLO 17:02 5:35
6 6 239 Jackson Yates 11 MARIA CARRILLO 17:11 5:38
7 7 230 Gabe Schoenbach 11 MARIA CARRILLO 17:12 5:38
8 217 Ben Lawson 9 MARIA CARRILLO 17:15 5:39
9 221 Jeffrey Marin 11 MARIA CARRILLO 17:22 5:42
10 192 Lucas Azcarraga 12 MARIA CARRILLO 17:25 5:43
11 228 Matt Quinn 12 MARIA CARRILLO 17:25 5:43
12 8 73 Rico Mazzanti 9 SANTA ROSA 17:49 5:50
13 220 Niccolo Longhetto 10 MARIA CARRILLO 17:50 5:51
14 208 William Frankl 12 MARIA CARRILLO 17:51 5:51
15 222 Luis Mendoza 10 MARIA CARRILLO 17:53 5:52
16 231 Aidan Schram 10 MARIA CARRILLO 17:58 5:53
17 9 278 Noble Schlueter 10 CASA GRANDE 18:06 5:56
18 227 Brian Padilla 11 MARIA CARRILLO 18:10 5:57
19 10 269 Aaron Lu 11 CASA GRANDE 18:10 5:57
20 11 260 Reed Canavan 9 CASA GRANDE 18:11 5:58
21 12 146 Jacob Williams 9 MONTGOMERY 18:18 6:00
22 229 Rowan Schneider 11 MARIA CARRILLO 18:21 6:01
23 13 59 Ethan Foster 12 SANTA ROSA 18:22 6:01
24 14 119 Chris Casciani 10 MONTGOMERY 18:25 6:02
25 219 Zach Lindemann 9 MARIA CARRILLO 18:26 6:03
26 15 319 Dakota BianchiTesche 9 UKIAH 18:39 6:07
27 16 58 Dustin Engel 12 SANTA ROSA 18:40 6:07
28 17 118 Jack Brunson 12 MONTGOMERY 18:47 6:10
29 18 267 Matt Kandler 9 CASA GRANDE 18:48 6:10
30 19 377 Matthew Ostheimer 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:55 6:12
31 207 Ean Franceschi 11 MARIA CARRILLO 18:56 6:12
32 20 330 Cade Gravier 9 UKIAH 18:58 6:13
33 21 281 John Thornburg 10 CASA GRANDE 19:02 6:14
34 22 273 Marcos Peech 11 CASA GRANDE 19:02 6:14
35 197 Jeffrey Chen 10 MARIA CARRILLO 19:03 6:15
36 235 Blake Stratton 9 MARIA CARRILLO 19:03 6:15
37 23 64 Emil Guzman 10 SANTA ROSA 19:05 6:15
38 24 62 Loren Gillogly 10 SANTA ROSA 19:08 6:16
39 25 128 John Harris 11 MONTGOMERY 19:11 6:17
40 209 Christopher Gullixson 10 MARIA CARRILLO 19:14 6:18
41 26 120 Mike Clifford 12 MONTGOMERY 19:23 6:21
42 200 Jai Dhiman 9 MARIA CARRILLO 19:26 6:22
43 211 Jacob Herbstman 9 MARIA CARRILLO 19:26 6:22
44 213 Marco Keefer 9 MARIA CARRILLO 19:28 6:23
45 27 137 Carl Qi 12 MONTGOMERY 19:29 6:23
46 218 Andrew Leavitt 10 MARIA CARRILLO 19:31 6:24
47 28 91 Bryan Ward 12 SANTA ROSA 19:31 6:24
48 29 140 Patrick Smith 10 MONTGOMERY 19:32 6:24
49 191 Thomas Able 10 MARIA CARRILLO 19:32 6:24
50 30 334 Kai MaurerMabangalo 9 UKIAH 19:35 6:25
51 132 Craig Lowry 11 MONTGOMERY 19:36 6:26
52 31 374 Patrick McDermott 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 19:39 6:27
53 32 321 Phil Cliburn 12 UKIAH 19:44 6:28
54 124 Ian Fisher 11 MONTGOMERY 19:46 6:29
55 226 Trenton Nguyen 9 MARIA CARRILLO 19:48 6:30
56 33 271 Sean Nussdorfer 9 CASA GRANDE 19:48 6:30
57 34 51 Harley Boatsman 12 SANTA ROSA 19:50 6:30
58 263 Martin Contreras 9 CASA GRANDE 19:50 6:30
59 279 Ethan Schwebel 10 CASA GRANDE 19:51 6:30
60 69 Brendan Lameiro 11 SANTA ROSA 19:52 6:31
61 194 Marcus Bedient 9 MARIA CARRILLO 20:03 6:34
62 143 Thomas Thomsen 10 MONTGOMERY 20:04 6:35
63 76 Wesley Page 10 SANTA ROSA 20:05 6:35
64 35 327 Noe Flores 9 UKIAH 20:05 6:35
65 36 344 Desmond Turner 11 UKIAH 20:11 6:37
66 193 Patrick Becerril-Martinez 9 MARIA CARRILLO 20:13 6:38
67 234 Cameron Smith 9 MARIA CARRILLO 20:15 6:38
68 37 329 Anthony Gourno 11 UKIAH 20:15 6:38
69 38 373 Michael McDermott 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:16 6:39
70 379 Tristan Stillman 12 MARIA CARRILLO 20:18 6:39
71 141 Devon Soltani 12 MONTGOMERY 20:24 6:41
72 21 Frankie Telesfore 10 RANCHO COTATE 20:25 6:42
73 81 T.J Prescott 9 SANTA ROSA 20:27 6:42
74 298 Robert Kramer 10 WINDSOR 20:30 6:43
75 20 Trevor Leslie 10 RANCHO COTATE 20:33 6:44
76 60 Tucker Frandsen 10 SANTA ROSA 20:35 6:45
77 323 Anthony Ebert 11 UKIAH 20:40 6:47
78 39 364 Jacob Bentham 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:40 6:47
79 303 Sebastion Sotolugo 9 WINDSOR 20:41 6:47
80 276 JJ Rogers 12 CASA GRANDE 20:45 6:48
81 75 Jeremiah McManus 10 SANTA ROSA 20:47 6:49
82 68 Jordan Jolliff 10 SANTA ROSA 20:59 6:53
83 86 Trevor Siple 10 SANTA ROSA 21:02 6:54
84 328 John Gonzalez 9 UKIAH 21:06 6:55
85 204 Jacob Everest 11 MARIA CARRILLO 21:07 6:55
86 54 Jonathan Contreras 12 SANTA ROSA 21:08 6:56
87 65 Chris Horton 9 SANTA ROSA 21:09 6:56
88 90 Joshua Valentino 12 SANTA ROSA 21:12 6:57
89 195 Matt Begert-Hellings 10 MARIA CARRILLO 21:13 6:57
90 71 Antonio Lorenzana 9 SANTA ROSA 21:14 6:58
91 80 Justin Plott 11 SANTA ROSA 21:15 6:58
92 53 Ross Brady 11 SANTA ROSA 21:18 6:59
93 40 375 Gabe Meier 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 21:19 6:59
94 122 Isaac DiSanto 10 MONTGOMERY 21:22 7:00
95 115 Scott Armstrong 11 MONTGOMERY 21:23 7:01
96 123 Charles Fisher 9 MONTGOMERY 21:26 7:02
97 126 Uzi Gonzales 12 MONTGOMERY 21:33 7:04
98 66 Michael Horton 11 SANTA ROSA 21:42 7:07
99 67 Arlen Jeane 11 SANTA ROSA 21:42 7:07
100 206 Tucker Fish 10 MARIA CARRILLO 21:48 7:09
101 87 Noah Spierings 10 SANTA ROSA 21:52 7:10
102 127 Joseph Haro 9 MONTGOMERY 21:52 7:10
103 201 Shrey Dhiman 9 MARIA CARRILLO 21:53 7:10
104 139 Devon Siebels 11 MONTGOMERY 21:59 7:12
105 258 Jacob Anderson 9 CASA GRANDE 22:01 7:13
106 136 Josh Pine 11 MONTGOMERY 22:06 7:15
107 70 Tucker Lang 9 SANTA ROSA 22:09 7:16
108 282 Anzi Zhu 11 CASA GRANDE 22:21 7:20
109 339 Luke Robinson 11 UKIAH 22:26 7:21
110 133 John Manalo 10 MONTGOMERY 22:28 7:22
111 41 365 Ben Botka 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 22:30 7:23
112 12 Gianni Blondina 9 RANCHO COTATE 22:34 7:24
113 134 Suhas Nagappala 9 MONTGOMERY 22:45 7:28
114 333 Diego Maurer 9 UKIAH 23:01 7:33
115 144 Kiet Tran 10 MONTGOMERY 23:06 7:34
116 322 Jacob Crowhurst 12 UKIAH 23:09 7:35
117 336 Christopher Morris 9 UKIAH 23:13 7:37
118 293 Ben Chu 11 WINDSOR 23:14 7:37
119 332 Zachary LaMonica 12 UKIAH 23:18 7:38
120 205 Cameron Fernandez 9 MARIA CARRILLO 23:19 7:39
121 52 Cole Brady 9 SANTA ROSA 23:20 7:39
122 216 Skyler Lacy 11 MARIA CARRILLO 23:22 7:40
123 79 Jacob Plack 12 SANTA ROSA 23:36 7:44
124 63 Daniel Greenan 11 SANTA ROSA 23:39 7:45
125 326 Collin Farr 9 UKIAH 24:06 7:54
126 114 Rami Alabrach 10 MONTGOMERY 24:07 7:54
127 142 Aaron Thompson 9 MONTGOMERY 24:07 7:54
128 337 Bleu Owens 10 UKIAH 24:10 7:55
129 57 Peter Duarte 9 SANTA ROSA 24:13 7:56
130 42 367 Harrison Chappell 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 24:36 8:04
131 18 Ryan Grey 10 RANCHO COTATE 26:19 8:38
132 212 Taylor Ingram 9 MARIA CARRILLO 26:32 8:42
133 341 Brendan Saylor 10 UKIAH 29:35 9:42
134 325 James Eubanks 9 UKIAH 31:35 10:21