VIKING OPENER COURSE — 2.0 Miles

Adele, Altimira, Calistoga, Healdsburg, Kenilworth, Petaluma, Kenilworth, Lawrence Jones, Petaluma, RLS, Washington, Technology

JH BOYS
1 Jesus Rojas Calistoga 11:16.4
2 Nathan Hayes Lawrence Jones 11:31.7
3 Colten Ronshausen Petaluma 11:42.9
4 Justin Cox Altimira 11:47.9
5 Gio Avina Calistoga 11:57.0
6 Ezekiel Hermosillo Altimira 12:08.7
7 Michael Pichardo Petaluma 12:09.1
8 John Baker RLS 12:19.8
9 Morgan Piper-Cordova Petaluma 12:34.9
10 Sammy Cruz Calistoga 12:48.3
11 Taigo Logan Kenilworth 12:50.6
12 Paden Collard Washington 12:51.5
13 Sean Devincenzi Petaluma 12:52.4
14 Ryan Ball Altimira 12:55.9
15 Andrew Gotshall Kenilworth 12:58.2
16 Carlos Skolnick Petaluma 12:59.6
17 Jonathan Carlson Kenilworth 13:01.6
18 Josue Blanco RLS 13:04.9
19 Dante Healdsburg 13:11.8
20 Chris Dolcini Kenilworth 13:14.9
21 Cameron Orloff Lawrence Jones 13:18.4
22 Beau Miller Petaluma 13:23.9
23 Nathan Turner Petaluma 13:24.6
24 Jack McGuire Kenilworth 13:26.1
25 Ashton Sundell Petaluma 13:27.5
26 Jason Boyd Kenilworth 13:28.3
27 Kalo Campa Boggs Kenilworth 13:31.2
28 Chris Lopez Washington 13:42.0
29 Jason Leach Lawrence Jones 13:47.4
30 Alexis Bautista RLS 13:48.0
31 Moises Perez Lawrence Jones 13:48.4
32 Sam Norgrove Healdsburg 13:49.2
33 Jose Aleman Calistoga 13:50.6
34 Zander Casillas Altimira 13:51.2
35 Fernando B. Technology 13:52.7
36 Liam Sheldon Altimira 13:53.5
37 Michael Orton Kenilworth 13:57.9
38 Xzavier Healdsburg 14:07.9
39 Josh Gonzalez Washington 14:09.6
40 Denton Shields Adele 14:12.8
41 Charlie Winter Petaluma 14:16.4
42 Garrett Esponda Kenilworth 14:18.5
43 Isaac Rico Lawrence Jones 14:20.0
44 Jesus Garcia Calistoga 14:21.7
45 Alexis Valencia Calistoga 14:27.2
46 Abad Cuenca Calistoga 14:29.6
47 Derek Armstrong Adele 14:29.9
48 Logan Moon Kenilworth 14:45.5
49 Juliano Bagattino Kenilworth 14:55.2
50 Reanne Ball Altimira 14:59.7
51 Tyler Krist Petaluma 15:04.4
52 Justin Marion Petaluma 15:04.9
53 Donavin Capps Petaluma 15:06.8
54 Parker Loden Petaluma 15:13.8
55 Finn Addison Washington 15:17.9
56 Fernando Rios Calistoga 15:28.8
57 Edgar Healdsburg 15:37.3
58 Eduardo Sandoval Kenilworth 15:38.1
59 Rowan Knight RLS 15:46.2
60 Jason Pine Altimira 15:52.6
61 Brian Barcenas Altimira 15:55.5
62 Jeremy Healdsburg 16:01.4
63 Griffen Epstein Petaluma 16:07.2
64 Liam Selstrom Petaluma 16:23.3
65 Kyle Hoffman Adele 16:23.9
66 Dillion Healdsburg 16:25.4
67 Nathan E. Technology 16:29.3
68 Matthew McGill Petaluma 16:30.0
69 Javier Rosas Washington 16:42.4
70 Wyatt Johnson Petaluma 16:47.4
71 Aaron Krupinsky Kenilworth 16:50.2
72 Boden Alvarado Calistoga 16:57.6
73 Tristan Favia Kenilworth 17:07.8
74 TJ Healdsburg 17:07.8
75 John Carlos Healdsburg 17:07.8
76 Tyler Technology 18:08.4
77 Gabe Diaz Calistoga 18:10.1
78 Noah Technology 18:19.3
79 Roan Healdsburg 18:19.9
80 Matthew Mokski Kenilworth 18:31.7
81 Devin Technology 18:37.6
82 Aiden Technology 18:38.2
83 Jake Meininger Kenilworth 18:47.9
84 Luca Healdsburg 19:38.8
85 Damian C. Technology 19:51.7
86 Carlos Torres Healdsburg 19:52.4
87 Alexander Healdsburg 19:52.8
88 Tyler Ruys Washington 19:54.1
89 Adan Rodriguez Calistoga 20:29.2
90 Logan Bodmer Lawrence Jones 20:40.4
91 Christian Rauch Lawrence Jones 20:44.8
92 Owen Rodriguez Calistoga 21:08.3
93 Christian Tovar Calistoga 25:05.3

Team Scores
Petaluma 48 (3, 7, 9, 13. 16)
Kenilworth 87 (11, 15, 17, 20, 24)
Calistoga 88 (1, 5, 10, 32, 40)
Altimira 101 (4, 6, 14, 33, 44)
Lawrence Jones 120 (2, 21, 28, 30, 39)
Washington (Cloverdale) 175 (12, 27, 37, 45, 54)
Healdsburg 182 (19, 31, 36, 46, 50)
Technology 258 (34, 53, 56, 57, 58)

JH GIRLS
1 Camille Flynn Petaluma 13:09.7
2 Anna Demma Petaluma 13:15.7
3 Lizbet Escobedo Calistoga 13:22.3
4 ZuZu Morgan Healdsburg 13:55.4
5 Emma Baswell Kenilworth 14:04.9
6 Marina Armstrong Petaluma 14:15.1
7 Celeste Chavez Kenilworth 14:46.2
8 Victoria Sojka Kenilworth 14:36.4
9 Charlotte Hunter Adele 14:49.1
10 Kayla Briceno Kenilworth 15:00.2
11 Abbey Colvin Washington 15:04.6
12 April Lu Kenilworth 15:05.9
13 Allison Wild Lawrence Jones 15:15.2
14 Miranda Grevin Petaluma 15:15.6
15 Kennedy Burrows Petaluma 15:19.2
16 Sydney Franks Petaluma 15:28.5
17 Faith Thomas Adele 15:38.0
18 Olivia Boles Adele 15:41.7
19 Sophie Stypa Petaluma 15:45.6
20 Tessa Irwin Petaluma 15:58.6
21 Lucia Garay Kenilworth 16:20.3
22 Kayla Pearson Petaluma 16:20.5
23 Ella Coddington Kenilworth 16:32.2
24 Hailey Caldwell Kenilworth 16:37.3
25 Charlotte Holder RLS 16:47.5
26 Julie Edwards Washington 17:12.1
27 Arianna Carrillo Washington 17:18.8
28 Aly Bernal Washington 17:19.1
29 Anahi Ruiz Washington 17:44.7
30 Yunyen Sanchez Washington 17:46.2
31 Nicky Martinez Washington 17:46.8
32 Cristina Cardenas Washington 18:01.2
33 Paige Hulsman Kenilworth 18:16.0
34 Ramneek Sidhu Kenilworth 18:33.1
35 Sarah Thomas Adele 18:44.1
36 Samy Technology 18:56.6
37 Maria Ortega-Portida RLS 18:57.2
38 Grace Technology 18:57.5
39 Emma Adams Washington 18:58.1
40 Xenia Echols Washington 19:00.1
41 Sara Lerch Lawrence Jones 19:13.9
42 Jenna Technology 19:58.1
43 Citlali Bautista Kenilworth 20:21.9
44 Emma Healdsburg 20:25.2
45 Tori Hogue Lawrence Jones 20:37.9
46 Hanna Nelson Adele 20:45.4
47 Katie Caffi Lawrence Jones 22:17.3
48 Bailey Russell Lawrence Jones 22:20.5
49 Hannah Sepulveda Lawrence Jones 26:33.7

Team Scores
Petaluma 38 (1, 2, 6, 14, 15)
Kenilworth 42 (5, 7, 8, 10, 12)
Adele Harrison 95 (9, 17, 18, 21, 30)
Washington 113 (11, 24, 25, 26, 27)
Lawrence Jones 166 (13, 35, 38, 39, 41)