Complete Results here
2.95 miles

GIRL’S VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP
3. 121 MARIA CARRILLO (19:44 98:39 1:09)
1 17 SHAZ BREEDLOVE 12 19:13, 17th place
2 20 CECILIA AVELAR 11 19:29
3 22 SAMANTHA PERRY 12 19:34
4 27 ALLIE AHERN 11 20:01
5 35 SHANNON PALLADINO 12 20:22
6 ( 53) WRIGHT EMMA 11 21:15
7 ( 72) TESSA NICKLAS 11 22:34

GIRL’S VARSITY
3. 204 SONOMA VALLEY (21:06 105:27 3:16)
1 3 MADDY LIBBEY 11 19:17, 5th place
2 35 MADDIE CASHEL 10 20:56
3 38 QUINN JENSEN 9 21:05
4 54 GRACE CUTTING 10 21:36
5 74 HELENA GOODMAN 9 22:33
6 ( 94) CRYSTAL RODRIGUEZ 10 23:46

GIRL’S JUNIOR VARSITY
3. 100 MARIA CARRILLO (23:00 114:58 1:05)
1 10 GRACIE ISSEL 12 22:18
2 17 ELLIE PETTY 12 22:57
3 18 SONJA BRADEN 12 22:58
4 27 MEGAN MOORE 11 23:22
5 28 JENNA HAKEL 11 23:23
6 ( 38) ALLISON BARTLETT 11 23:55
7 ( 46) MIRANDA HUNSINGER 9 24:15

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS
4. 111 MARIA CARRILLO (22:25 112:04 2:52)
1 6 SYDNIE RIVAS 9 21:01
2 10 LILY RAYMOND 10 21:17
3 19 EVA BURGESON 10 22:32
4 35 KAYLIE GUNDERSON 10 23:21
5 41 VANESSA NELSON 10 23:53
6 ( 44) JANE COLLIER 10 24:16

BOY’S VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP
6. 171 MARIA CARRILLO (16:35 82:54 1:31)
1 9 JORDAN SCOBEY 11 15:50
2 18 ZACK WEST 12 16:01
3 43 GABE SCHOENBACH 11 16:49
4 46 DAVID EIK 12 16:53
5 55 LUCAS AZCARRAGA 12 17:21
6 ( 63) ANTOINE THIBAULT 11 17:41
7 ( 64) MATT QUINN 12 17:46

BOY’S VARSITY
5 BRIAN SCHULZ 10 EL MOLINO 16:01 5:26
25 BRADY LANE 12 EL MOLINO 16:38 5:39
174 CHRISTIAN OHLIN 11 EL MOLINO 21:01 7:08
176 ANTHONY PANENO 10 EL MOLINO 21:11 7:11

21. 487 SONOMA VALLEY (18:56 94:36 3:59)
1 27 TRAVIS CLAEYS 11 16:51
2 75 LEONARDO MACEDONIO 10 18:13
3 112 ANGEL BARCENAS 10 19:01
4 129 CAMPBELL MARTIN 10 19:41
5 144 AUSTIN CHAPIN 11 20:50

BOY’S JUNIOR VARSITY BLUE
3. 70 MARIA CARRILLO (17:36 87:58 1:58)
1 1 EVAN DRAKE 12 16:43, Champion
2 8 JEFFERY MARIN 11 17:15
3 11 JACKSON YATES 11 17:28
4 18 CARSON KIMBALL 11 17:51
5 32 BRIAN PADILLA 11 18:41
6 ( 33) EAN FRANCESCHI 11 18:45
7 ( 46) ROWAN SCHNEIDER 11 19:30

SOPHOMORE BOY’S
2. 98 MARIA CARRILLO (18:04 90:16 1:09)
1 7 BLAKE CIVELLO 10 17:26
2 9 COOPER MOORE 10 17:30
3 21 LUIS MENDOZA 10 18:13
4 30 AIDAN SCHRAM 10 18:32
5 31 NICCOLO LONGHETTO 10 18:35
6 ( 75) ANDREW LEAVITT 10 20:20
7 (108) TUCKER FISH 10 24:00

FRESHMAN BOY’S
4. 138 MARIA CARRILLO (18:39 93:11 3:10)
1 7 JACOB WRIGHT 9 17:34
2 8 SCOTT KRUETZFELDT 9 17:40
3 13 BEN LAWSON 9 17:46
4 44 ZACH LINDEMANN 9 19:27
5 66 TAYLOR INGRAM 9 20:44
6 ( 85) MARCO KEEFER 9 21:25
7 ( 96) MARCUS BEDIENT 9 21:39