Complete Results

Boys Varsity (Large School)
6. 158 MARIA CARRILLO (11:19 56:34 0:44)
1 9 5362 Jordan SCOBEY 11 10:49
2 22 5364 Zac WEST 12 11:08
3 41 5366 Jackson YATES 11 11:32
4 42 5363 Antoine THIBAULT 11 11:32
5 44 5358 Ryan NGUYEN 12 11:33
6 ( 46) 5361 Gabe SCHOENBACH 11 11:35
7 (113) 5349 Ean FRANCESCHI 11 12:37

Boys Varsity (Small School)
11. 282 PETALUMA (12:05 60:21 0:44)
1 40 5649 Patrick LYNCH 10 11:39
2 45 5650 Danny MARZO 9 11:47
3 60 5657 Edden YASHAR 11 12:13
4 68 5654 Ty PEARSON 11 12:19
5 69 5641 Brock ALBEE 11 12:23

Boys Frosh/Soph
1. 71 MARIA CARRILLO (11:22 56:47 0:18)
1 7 5365 Jacob WRIGHT 9 11:11
2 10 5353 Scott KRUETZFELDT 9 11:15
3 16 5347 Blake CIVELLO 10 11:25
4 18 5354 Ben LAWSON 9 11:27
5 20 5357 Cooper MOORE 10 11:29
6 ( 66) 5355 Niccolo LONGHETTO 10 12:26
7 ( 79) 5351 Jack HAUPTMAN 10 12:43

22. 536 PETALUMA (13:21 66:42 2:41)
1 29 5643 Will DUNBAR 9 11:46
2 107 5644 Connor EFSTATHIU 10 13:16
3 119 5651 Bobby MULLIGAN 9 13:32
4 128 5648 Daniel KILPATRICK 9 13:41
5 153 5647 Jay JOLIN 9 14:27

Boys Junior Varsity
1. 42 MARIA CARRILLO (11:41 58:23 0:39)
1 3 5356 Jeffrey MARIN 11 11:31
2 4 5359 Matt QUINN 12 11:31
3 6 5348 Evan DRAKE 12 11:35
4 7 5346 Lucas AZCARRAGA 12 11:36
5 22 5352 Carson KIMBALL 11 12:10
6 ( 39) 5350 William FRANKL 12 12:30
7 ( 78) 5360 Rowan SCHNEIDER 11 12:59

20. 533 PETALUMA (13:54 69:27 2:20)
1 54 5646 Trygve JAMES 11 12:42
2 65 5655 Dakota TOMAS 11 12:50
3 133 5642 Lawrance CAMACHO 11 14:21
4 138 5656 Mike WHITT 11 14:32
5 143 5645 Charlie GRANT 11 15:02
6 (151) 5640 Kyle ABELLI-AMEN 10 16:08

Girls Varsity (Large School)
5. 180 MARIA CARRILLO (13:48 68:59 1:15)
19 Allie AHERN 11 13:18
23 Samantha PERRY 12 13:28
31 Cecilia AVELAR 11 13:42
42 Emily ABRAHAM 12 13:58
65 Emma WRIGHT 11 14:33
91 Gracie ISSEL 12 15:11
107 Sonja BRADEN 12 15:48

Girls Varsity (Small School)
7. 177 pts PETALUMA (14:24 71:57 2:08)
14 Madison PARRATT 11 13:28 6:44
25 Sophie HOSPODAR 10 13:44 6:52
40 Emily HERBST 10 14:16 7:08
50 Helena ABBOTT 10 14:53 7:27
65 Alison ROPER 11 15:36 7:48

Girls Frosh Soph
6. 213 MARIA CARRILLO (15:00 74:57 0:56)
1 24 5343 Sydnie RIVAS 9 14:31
2 31 5342 Lily RAYMOND 10 14:41
3 45 5334 Kaylie GUNDERSON 10 15:03
4 52 5338 Danielle MATTSSON 10 15:15
5 61 5330 Karen BUENROSTRO 10 15:27
6 ( 77) 5332 Jane COLLIER 10 15:46
7 ( 87) 5333 Grace FREDIANI 10 16:01

17. 401 PETALUMA (15:56 79:38 1:37)
1 50 5632 Shelby METTEN 9 15:12
2 67 5639 Gracie THOMAS 10 15:36
3 73 5635 Abby REUTER 9 15:42
4 99 5637 Lila SINGH 9 16:19
5 112 5631 Gina MADDALENA 10 16:49
6 (120) 5638 Liza STRONG 9 17:05
7 (124) 5630 Cameill LEONI 10 17:14

Girls Junior Varsity
4. 121 MARIA CARRILLO (15:27 77:11 1:03)
1 15 5335 Jenna HAKEL 11 15:00
2 18 5331 Shawn CICHOSZ 12 15:13
3 23 5339 Tessa NICKLAS 11 15:26
4 24 5341 Ellie PETTY 12 15:29
5 41 5344 Brooke TALKINGTON 11 16:03

11. 327 PETALUMA (16:55 84:35 1:52)
1 43 5629 Siena LAMBERT 10 16:07
2 45 5624 Olivia DADALT 9 16:10
3 70 5623 Lexie CAMACHO 9 17:02
4 78 5625 Emma HEGENBART 9 17:17
5 91 5628 Alexis KRAMER 11 17:59