NCS/Les Schwab Tires
Meet of Champions
Presented by Farmers
Edwards Stadium, Berkeley CA – 5/30/2014 to 5/31/2014
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 1:00 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
School Seed
1 St. Mary’s 48.00
1) Jenkins, Chloe 2) Roberts, Zoe
3) Jackson, Kenady 4) Mosely, Ma’ane
5) Campbell, Zoie 6) Schulz, Carly
2 Deer Valley 48.06
1) Tolliver- King, Lauren 12 2) Hilburn, Mariama 11
3) Fagalar, J’Ley 10 4) Guillory, Briana 11
5) Coffey, Artearra 10 6) Newman, Sasha 12
3 Newark Memorial 48.16
1) Smith, Naomi 9 2) Potts, Maurcedes 10
3) Mitchell, Destiny 10 4) Jayawardana, Darani
5) Aranda, Ciara 12 6) Tabb, Akayli

4 San Leandro 48.24
1) Hughey, Ashanti 11 2) Buckley, NyErin 12
3) Ford, Chelssiee 10 4) Cantrell, Gabrielle 12
5) Davis, Jannette 11 6) Johnson, Isabella 10
5 James Logan 48.97
1) Jackson, Sasha 11 2) Drinkard, Lamona 10
3) Shorty, Justice 10 4) Hameed, Naimah 9
5) Deadwiler, Brittney 11 6)
6 Kennedy-Richmond 49.03
1) Dillard, La Dejah 2) Stitts, Diamond
3) Haynes, Precious 4) Miles, Alesia
5) Anderson, Alia 6) Alexander, Destanee
7 Monte Vista 49.05
1) Alexander, Nicole 12 2) Strand, Kelly 11
3) Williams, Brittany 10 4) Bazile, Taylor 9
5) Cervantes, Kyndra 10 6) Gebhart, Mattingly 11
8 Castro Valley 49.32
1) Jones, Kennedy 2) Hill, Stephanie 12
3) Coates, Stephanie 11 4) Landrum, Tenia 10
5) Bracey, Brittany 6)

9 Heritage 49.39
1) Berry, Sydney 12 2) Hathaway, Lindsay 11
3) Villareal, Amanda 12 4) Graffi, Alex 12
5) Hudson, Linzie 10 6) Nubla, Ann Jellica 11
10 Bishop O’Dowd 49.50
1) Awakoaiye, Kara 10 2) Moore, Lauryn 9
3) Johnson, Hana 9 4) Heywood, Alison 11
5) Evans, Navah 11 6)
11 Foothill 49.62
1) Reichenbach, Natalie 11 2) Revell, Adria 12
3) Lukas, Haley 12 4) Broacha, Sarah 9
5) Tran, Mikayla 9 6) Giammanco, Alyssa
12 Windsor 49.65
1) Loyola, Leslie 10 2) Saleby, Giselle 9
3) Stewart, Alyssa 10 4) Kemper, Nicole 12
5) Common, Maddie 9 6)

13 San Ramon Valley 49.93
1) Paradiso, Daniella 10 2) Thomas, Anyel 12
3) Gwynn, Carly 10 4) Evans, Emily 12
5) Herron, Sarah 11 6) Biekert, Sydney 12
14 Amador Valley 50.03
1) Lai, Samantha 9 2) Ashley, Isabel 11
3) Boehm, Andrea 12 4) Merchant, Jazmyn 11
5) Cotton, Olivia 11 6) Chimni, Anika
15 Clayton Valley 50.06
1) Newell, Brianne 2) Booth, Amber
3) Esco, Diwa 4) Holt, Sara
5) Johnson, Jessica 6) Forrester, Jessica
16 Montgomery 50.14
1) Lerdahl, Brittney 12 2) McCullough, Erin 11
3) Smith, Margaret 9 4) Orosz, Emma 9
5) Mollard, Tori 11 6) Stalcup, Audrey 9

17 Eureka 50.34
1) Seely, Marie 9 2) Bruno, Megan 11
3) Purify, Bobbie 10 4) Nyborg, Kya 12
5) Seuga, Mickie 11 6)
18 Maria Carrillo 50.69
1) Glaser, Amy 11 2) Rencken, Cami 12
3) Segraves, Mackenzie 12 4) Perez, Yvette 11
5) Salas, Montse 6) DeLaTorre, Joscelyn 12

19 Analy 51.16
1) Norris, Nakia 10 2) Stasiowski, Shelby 11
3) Norris, Aniaya 10 4) Stasiowski, Alisen 11
5) Johnson, Kylie 9 6) Molony-Benjamin, Audrey 10

20 Del Norte 51.39
1) Critz, Maddie 10 2) Rowe, Rachel 10
3) Smedley, Maddison 9 4) Costello, Kayla 11
5) Holt, Emily 6) Fattig, Ashley
21 Sir Francis Drake 51.45
1) Tyrnauer, Olivia 10 2) Gilbert, Samantha 12
3) Dillon, Megan 11 4) Michels, Savannah 12
5) Davis, Grace 10 6) Stander, Lili 12
22 Lick Wilmerding 51.98
1) Tomita-Fairchild, Aiko 9 2) Sparks, Jade 12
3) Sparks, Jewell 12 4) Gee, Michelle
5) Lee-Mundschau, Kira 10 6) Wilson, Jamila
23 University-SF 52.62
1) Ferguson Dryden, Caroline 10 2) Banks, Lauren 11
3) Rivas, Yeymi 11 4) Lu, Julia 11
24 Cloverdale 53.56
1) Anguiano, Perla 12 2) Bernardi, Angel 10
3) Martinez, Viviana 12 4) Stotts, Shaylee 12
5) Doyle, Anabelle 11 6) Gonzalez, Lupita 9

Event 2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 1:15 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
School Seed

1 Castro Valley 41.64
1) Moore, Nate 12 2) Edwards, Cameron (Cj) 11
3) Jones, Aaron 11 4) Birznieks, Valdis 11
5) Jasper, Jamar 6) MacFarren, Japan
2 Novato 41.80
1) Hemphill, Jalen 12 2) Randel, Brandon 12
3) Hemphill, Kadeem 12 4) Corbin, Christian 12
5) Alyas, Ryan 6) Gibson, Max 12
3 Deer Valley 42.03
1) Webster, Nsimba 12 2) Johnson, Adonis 12
3) Webster, Nzuzi 12 4) Taylor, Robert 12
5) Safi, Mousawer 11 6) Lombard, Korey 11

4 Amador Valley 42.21
1) McCollough, Ledre 10 2) Vanommeren, Schuyler 10
3) White, Michael 12 4) Charles, JaMaun 11
5) Howard, Jake 11 6) Kumar, Nish 12
5 James Logan 42.40
1) Runels, Matthew 10 2) Wethington, Karsten 12
3) Lim, Sambat 10 4) Wollo, Rufus 12
6 DeLaSalle 42.59
1) Levers, Cain 11 2) Morris, Marquis 12
3) Short, Elijah 9 4) Harvey, Jonathan 10
5) Anderson, Javari 6) Griffin, Kevin 12
7 Hercules 42.71
1) Doss, Jalen 2) Bernstine, Jerrick
3) Bustos, Jordan 4) Prowes, Antwuin
5) Jackson, Joshua 6) Mckenzie, D’Maurier
8 Heritage 42.81
1) Kurtz, Frank 12 2) Winding, Adam 10
3) Noble, Nathan 11 4) Rohrer, Spencer 10
5) Olender, Jack 11 6) Hinn, Sam 11

9 Monte Vista 42.96
1) Rood, Matthew 12 2) Mensendiek, Erik 12
3) Rufini, Joseph 10 4) DeMaio, Jacob 12
5) Skolnick, Ryan 10 6)
10 St. Mary’s 43.16
1) Chambers, Marquis 2) Barchard, Kristian
3) Pierce, Tamarick 4) Smith, Ron
5) lawson, tony 6) Jackson, Kameron
11 Rancho Cotate 43.26
1) Ross, Michael 11 2) Nicks, Cooper 11
3) Zinnerman, Justin 11 4) Morales, Juwan 12
5) Conteras, Jesus 9 6)

12 Las Lomas 43.31
1) Walker, Djamani 12 2) Kiragu, Lincoln 11
3) Menkes, Adam 12 4) Burnett, Nigel 12
5) Kane, Jack 10 6) Pruitt, Benson 9
13 Bishop O’Dowd 43.48
1) Guiton, D’ Angelo 12 2) Ellison, Kent 11
3) Robertson, Travis 11 4) Ziegler, Bakari 12
5) Longrus, Franklin 6) Carrington-Scott, Austin 12
14 Campolindo 43.68
1) Lothamer, Parker 11 2) Hughes, Harrison 12
3) Moore, Niki 9 4) Hughes, Jonathan 10
5) Amsden, Evan 10 6) Pfaff, Justin 10
15 Analy 43.96
1) Johnson, Kerr 11 2) Simmons, Ross 9
3) James, Ja’Narrick 11 4) Vannetti, Kyle 12
5) Silva-Broussard, Chris 12 6) Torres, Bismark 12

16 Pittsburg 44.00
1) Bartolo, Joey 11 2) Austin, Diallo 11
3) Turner, Isaiah 10 4) Tarrance, Devonte 12
5) Hurtado, Francisco 12 6) Smith, D’Najee 9
17 Fortuna 44.15
1) Valasquez, Estaban 12 2) Daly, Patrick 12
3) Plain, Major 11 4) Jorgensen, Josh 12
5) Wiegman, Ryan 10 6)
18 Redwood 44.25
1) Haynes, Khari 12 2) Costa, Caique 11
3) Geitheim, Ziggy 12 4) Christopoulos, Paul 10
5) Lukianchikov, Max 10 6) Alm, Blake 11
19 University-SF 44.31
1) Turkatte, Connor 12 2) Harb, Angelo 10
3) Shin, Kyle 10 4) Schwartz, Jon 12
20 Washington 44.32
1) Pan, George 11 2) Smith, Jordan 11
3) Colbert, Mark 10 4) Garnes, Nicholas 12
5) Simmons, Emory 6)
21 St. Helena 44.41
1) Montalbano, Thomas 12 2) Kewell, Chris 12
3) Khan, Shabaz 12 4) Browne, DaVon 11
5) Preston, Jack 11 6) Kuleto, Daniel 12

22 McKinleyville 44.58
1) Brummell, Jordan 12 2) Trice, Bennie 12
3) Witte, Travis 12 4) Yamagami, Jin 11
5) Hathcock, Aaron 12 6)
23 Cardinal Newman 44.60
1) Streb, Tommy 11 2) Booshard, Bryce 12
3) Neuerburg, Brad 11 4) Collins, Donnie 9
5) Sousa, Chad 11 6)

24 Kennedy-Richmond 44.78
1) Davis, Quinton 2) Carranza, Christian
3) Reina, Jose 4) Tauanuu, Austin
5) Suarez, Rudy 6)
25 Stuart Hall 44.87
1) Swearengen, Callaghan 2) Xandrine-Anderson, Drew 11
3) Bragg, Tannor 12 4) Bapuopeleh, Bosco 11

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 1:30 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Starn, Brooke 10 Monte Vista 4:54.34, has done 4:53.15, 10th in State
2 Hansel, Chloe 10 Las Lomas 4:54.50
3 Leach, Brighie 11 Campolindo 4:54.80

4 McCandless, Megan 10 Granada 4:58.21
5 Harleen, Anna 12 Branson 4:59.67
6 Hernandez, Alexandra 12 Livermore 5:00.59
7 Murphy, Glennis 9 Redwood 5:04.04
8 McCullough, Bevin 11 Marin Academ 5:04.96
9 Moore, Spencer St. Mary’s 5:05.43
10 Bohannon, Kai 9 Liberty 5:06.94
11 Lutz, Carly 12 San Ramon Valley 5:09.38
12 Lawsen, Taylor 10 Granada 5:09.74

13 Fieberling, Emily 12 Bishop O’Dowd 5:10.47
14 Miekley, Kate 9 Tamalpais 5:11.26
15 Barros, Michaela 11 Fortuna 5:12.44
16 Mills, Sophia 11 Piedmont 5:12.51
17 Corda, Meredith 9 Monte Vista 5:13.32
18 Agustin, Amihan 12 James Logan 5:14.47
19 Ruiz, Erica 12 Rancho Cotate 5:15.39
20 Newsom, Alexandra 10 James Logan 5:16.06
21 Breedlove, Shaz 11 M. Carrillo 5:17.35
22 Bordes, Rachel 10 Redwood 5:17.51
23 Nix, Meredith 12 Bishop O’Dowd 5:17.86
24 Amen, Jourdan Bishop O’Dowd 5:22.05
25 Libbey, Maddy 10 Sonoma Valley 5:22.23
26 Bykhovsky, Camila 11 Covent 5:23.78

Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 1:45 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Olson, Tyler 12 Livermore 4:07.99, 4th in State, 10th in US
2 Wang, Michael 12 Acalanes 4:19.76
3 Beston, Zach 11 Amador Valley 4:20.10

4 Demeko-Ousman, Solomon 12 Heritage 4:20.14
5 Johnson, Roc 11 DeLaSalle 4:21.00
6 Condon, Danny Clayton Vall 4:21.08
7 Braganza, Neil 9 Dougherty Vlly 4:22.20
8 Shaw, Tanner 12 Athenian 4:24.05
9 Robinson, Corey 12 Lick Wilmerd 4:24.31
10 Mullins, Jeff 12 Livermore Va 4:24.69
11 Price, Zach 12 Windsor 4:24.82
12 Mackey, Carter Castro Valley 4:25.72

13 Kabbara, Nassim 11 San Rafael 4:25.82
14 Downs, Nick Bishop O’Dowd 4:25.90
15 Barajas, Jovani St. Mary’s 4:26.50
16 Frisbie, David 10 Kennedy-Fremont 4:27.09
17 Monsalud, Christian 11 James Logan 4:27.33
18 Rauch, Nicholas 11 Casa Grande 4:27.88, has run 4:20.98
19 Bolds, Jahdai Mt. Eden 4:28.50
20 Saunders, Matt 12 Drake 4:28.54
21 West, Zac 11 M. Carrillo 4:28.67
22 Monsalud, Ariel 10 James Logan 4:28.78
23 Morris, Liam 11 Eureka 4:31.68
24 Lane, Brady 12 El Molino 4:32.86

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 2:05 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Robinson, Kayla El Cerrito 14.34
2 McGlaston, Mecca 10 Dublin 14.42, has done 13.99, 6th in State
3 Awakoaiye, Kara 10 Bishop O’Dowd 14.44

4 Coffey, Artearra 10 Deer Valley 14.92
5 Newman, Sasha 12 Deer Valley 15.03
6 Jones, Kennedy Castro Valley 15.36
7 Thompson, Michelle 11 Dougherty Vlly 15.38
8 DeVencinzi, Julia 10 St. Helena 15.54

9 Chaffey, Kayle 10 Berean Chris 15.58
10 Biekert, Sydney 12 San Ramon Valley 15.61
11 Lui, Eileen 11 Arroyo 15.77
12 Hameed, Naimah 9 James Logan 15.89
13 Blackwell, Sheena 11 Piner 16.00
14 Topielski, Emily 11 Foothill 16.09
15 Margerum, Windy 9 Acalanes 16.13
16 Patteway, Endya 9 James Logan 16.25
17 Mollard, Tori 11 Montgomery 16.45
18 Foster, Molly 12 Analy 16.48
19 Dunbar, Ariel 10 San Marin 16.59
20 Common, Maddie 9 Windsor 16.72
21 Livingston, Arlevia 10 James Logan 17.00
22 Lundberg, Elly 10 Redwood 17.11
23 Clemann, Kaitlyn 12 Del Norte 17.12
24 Ferguson Dryden, Caroline 10 University-sf 17.21

Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 2:20 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Morris, Marquis 12 DeLaSalle 14.29, has done 13.93, 3rd in State, 10th in US
2 Celeri, Connor 12 Piner 14.75
3 Robinson, Ja’Vion St. Mary’s 14.79, has done 14.16, 6th in State

4 Hemphill, Jalen 12 Novato 14.92
5 Adams, Raliegh 11 Alhambra 15.20
6 Harland-Dunaway, Marcus 12 Campolindo 15.25
7 Mandich, Ryan Northgate 15.26
8 Petrovykh, Dmitriy Northgate 15.28

9 Olender, Jack 11 Heritage 15.37
10 Johnson, Nathaniel 12 Ft. Bragg 15.43
11 Turner, Daniel 12 Hayward 15.47
12 Tavarres, Geddi 11 Windsor 15.56
13 Godkin, Sean 11 DeLaSalle 15.62
14 Willard, Finnian 12 Justin-Siena 15.86
15 Mackey, Khyree 10 Newark Memorial 15.92
16 Pearson, Ty 10 Petaluma 16.21
17 Russell, DJ 12 M. Carrillo 16.30

18 Montagu, Dylan 11 Lick Wilmerd 16.38
19 Bapuopeleh, Benji 11 Stuart Hall 16.41
20 Flechsig, Cody 12 San Marin 16.59
21 Yahya, Amir 11 Kennedy-Fremont 16.66
22 Luong, Brandon Arroyo 16.73
23 Knox, Zeke St. Mary’s 16.79
24 Liang, Kyle 11 Mission San Jose 16.90

Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 2:35 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Chenault, Christina 11 Carondelt 56.35
2 Alexander, Anaya 10 Las Lomas 56.90
3 Ruotolo, Julianna 10 Carondelt 57.61

4 Barrett, Emily 11 Foothill 57.77
5 Mitchell, Destiny 10 Newark Memorial 58.04
6 Boggan, Imani 9 Acalanes 58.11
7 Nicastro, Bianca 12 Healdsburg 58.40
8 Winn, Chloe 12 Monte Vista 58.54

9 Heywood, Alison 11 Bishop O’Dowd 58.61
10 Tong, Melanie 12 American 58.69
11 Whitlock, Nia 10 Novato 58.89
12 Fagalar, J’Ley 10 Deer Valley 58.90
13 Foster, Molly 12 Analy 59.06
14 Jackson, Kenady St. Mary’s 59.70
15 Campbell, Zoie St. Mary’s 59.72
16 Shorty, Justice 10 James Logan 60.12
17 Sheperd, Daisjah 9 Piner 60.67
18 Mayfield, Mariah 9 American 61.21
19 Doherty, Isabelle 12 Internationa 61.24
20 Stander, Lili 12 Drake 61.35
21 Dillon, Megan 11 Drake 61.76
22 Smith, Audrey 10 Redwood 62.06
23 Stotts, Shaylee 12 Cloverdale 62.52
24 Oneykwere, Victory 10 Emery 63.04

Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 2:50 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Kurtz, Frank 12 Heritage 47.72, 4th in State 47.35
2 Taylor, Robert 12 Deer Valley 48.00
3 Wollo, Rufus 12 James Logan 48.96

4 Hennies, Alex 12 Acalanes 49.43
5 Gibson, Joshua 11 Justin-Siena 49.67
6 Anderson, Tavian 12 San Leandro 49.74
7 Clay, Amaris 12 James Logan 49.86
8 Ziegler, Bakari 12 Bishop O’Dowd 50.20

9 Santos, Nick 12 Middletown 50.32
10 Bernstine, Jerrick Hercules 50.50
11 Spencer, James 11 Dougherty Vlly 50.51
12 Evers-Threatt, Jamari 12 Deer Valley 50.51
13 Hallinan, Devon 12 Drake 50.55
14 La Shon III, Michael 11 Pittsburg 50.61
15 Reyes, Edwin 10 Sonoma Valley 50.63
16 Wellman, Jack 12 Alameda 50.73
17 Mortensen, Justin 12 Freedom 50.98
18 Lucas, Julian St. Joseph 51.17
19 Janetos, Lucas 12 Tamalpais 51.42
20 Del Barrio, Emile 11 Terra Linda 51.72
21 Brown, Beau 12 Ukiah 51.74
22 Moe, Kevin 11 M. Carrillo 51.78
23 Haigood, Harrison 12 College Prep 51.79
24 Lee, Kyle 12 Lick Wilmerd 51.84

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 3:05 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Cantrell, Gabrielle 12 San Leandro 11.88
2 Guillory, Briana 11 Deer Valley 12.13
3 Robinson, Kayla El Cerrito 12.24

4 Drinkard, Lamona 10 James Logan 12.34
5 Dunbar, Ariel 10 San Marin 12.43
6 Potts, Maurcedes 10 Newark Memorial 12.53
7 Landrum, Tenia 10 Castro Valley 12.54
8 White, Pamela 10 Granada 12.57

9 Dickerson, Kayla Northgate 12.64
10 Holt, Sara Clayton Vall 12.65
11 Smith, Naomi 9 Newark Memorial 12.65
12 Sutton, Annette 12 Santa Rosa 12.67, has run 12.46
13 Berry, Sydney 12 Heritage 12.68
14 Dukes, Samantha 9 Livermore 12.68
15 LaPierre, Madison 11 Freedom 12.69
16 Buckley, NyErin 12 San Leandro 12.73
17 Gilbert, Samantha 12 Drake 12.84
18 Nyborg, Kya 12 Eureka 12.85
19 Lu, Julia 11 University-sf 12.86
20 Orosz, Emma 9 Montgomery 12.92
21 Saleby, Giselle 9 Windsor 13.01

22 Heisinger, Emily 12 Berean Chris 13.02
23 Sparks, Jade 12 Lick Wilmerd 13.09
24 Miles, Kiara 9 Sonoma Valley 13.21

Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 3:20 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Lucy, Elijah 11 Emery 10.81
2 Bapuopeleh, Bosco 11 Stuart Hall 10.82
3 Charles, JaMaun 11 Amador Valley 10.86
4 Wethington, Karsten 12 James Logan 10.86
5 Jones, Aaron 11 Castro Valley 10.86
6 Alexander, Andre 12 San Leandro 10.91
7 Johnson, Stephen 11 San Leandro 10.92
8 Brown, Deimon 11 Hayward 11.00

9 Randel, Brandon 12 Novato 11.05
10 Corbin, Christian 12 Novato 11.06
11 Crawford, Xavier Clayton Vall 11.06
12 Mixon, Joe 12 Freedom 11.12
13 Edwards, Cameron (Cj) 11 Castro Valley 11.12
14 Garnes, Nicholas 12 Washington 11.16
15 Shin, Kyle 10 University-sf 11.18
16 White, Michael 12 Amador Valley 11.19
17 Hemphill, Kadeem 12 Novato 11.19
18 Pegan, Hugh 12 Ukiah 11.22, has run 10.97
19 Quarles, Nkosi 12 Freedom 11.22
20 Lokula, Bennie 12 Livermore 11.25
21 Zinnerman, Justin 11 Rancho Cotate 11.28
22 Mensendiek, Erik 12 Monte Vista 11.31
23 Johnson, Kerr 11 Analy 11.34
24 Vannetti, Kyle 12 Analy 11.34
, has run 10.97

Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 3:35 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Jenkins, Chloe St. Mary’s 2:15.90
2 Cella, Sarah 10 Campolindo 2:16.64
3 Agustin, Amihan 12 James Logan 2:17.52

4 Ricks, Madison 12 California 2:17.56
5 Penney, Jasmine San Lorenzo 2:18.18
6 Roden, Georgia 11 Miramonte 2:18.93
7 Moon, Ileana 10 Casa Grande 2:19.31
8 Carleton, Molly 11 Urban 2:19.87

9 Burney, Kourtney 12 Deer Valley 2:20.67
10 Wylie, Emily 10 Liberty 2:20.76
11 Green, Annaka 10 Amador Valley 2:20.80
12 Eklem, Kaitlyn 11 San Ramon Valley 2:20.94
13 Julien, Aida 12 Head Royce 2:21.17
14 Barich, Adriana 10 Casa Grande 2:21.84
15 Becker, Suzanne Albany 2:21.92
16 Palladino, Shannon 11 M. Carrillo 2:22.26
17 Barros, Michaela 11 Fortuna 2:22.98
18 rickey, elizabeth 10 Irvington 2:23.26
19 Hayden, Nia 12 Washington 2:23.39
20 Boysen, Raissa 11 Novato 2:24.05
21 Hardy, Jasmine 11 Head Royce 2:24.96
22 Jackson, Khiely 10 Justin-Siena 2:25.85
23 Lebeeuw-Anderson, Lizzie 9 Tamalpais 2:27.76
24 Embody, Katherine Castro Valley 2:29.95

Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 3:50 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Hay, Dante 12 M. Carrillo 1:54.81, PR is 1:53.72
2 McKinnon, Conner 12 Amador Valley 1:54.99, has done 1:54.74
3 Lopez, Jose 12 Arcata 1:55.88

4 Prowes, Antwuin Hercules 1:57.05, has done 1:53.63, 12th in State
5 Mayer, Cody 12 Liberty 1:57.36
6 Sikes, Camden Berkeley 1:57.57
7 Marson, Parker College Park 1:58.36
8 Rauch, Nicholas 11 Casa Grande 1:58.45 , has run 1:56.26

9 Phair, David College Park 1:58.46
10 Ljung, Owen 12 Sonoma Valley 1:59.06, has run 1:56.72
11 DeMartini, Frank 11 DeLaSalle 1:59.13
12 Lothamer, Parker 11 Campolindo 1:59.17
13 Barkan, Brody 11 Drake 1:59.26
14 Aldana, Christian 11 California 1:59.28
15 Long, Cameron 12 Montgomery 1:59.32
16 Kramer, Casey 12 Petaluma 1:59.39

17 Monsalud, Christian 11 James Logan 1:59.53
18 Carrington-Scott, Austin 12 Bishop O’Dowd 1:59.78
19 Limlingan, Josh San Leandro 1:59.93
20 Bolds, Jahdai Mt. Eden 2:00.02
21 Tannenbaum, Jack 12 University-sf 2:01.12
22 Hall, Joshua 10 Bishop O’Dowd 2:01.51
23 Elliott, Gabriel 12 Athenian 2:01.55
24 Dowd, CJ 9 University-sf 2:02.06

Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 4:10 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Schulz, Carly St. Mary’s 44.71
2 Coffey, Artearra 10 Deer Valley 44.73
3 Thompson, Michelle 11 Dougherty Vlly 44.82

4 Robinson, Kayla El Cerrito 45.36
5 McCoy, Lauren 12 Arcata 45.65
6 Strand, Kelly 11 Monte Vista 45.87
7 Villanueva, Brookey 10 Amador Valley 46.66
8 Segraves, Mackenzie 12 M. Carrillo 47.00, has run 46.77

9 Newman, Sasha 12 Deer Valley 47.22
10 LaPierre, Madison 11 Freedom 47.28
11 Brown, Kristy 9 Amador Valley 47.32
12 Milton, Ari 10 Washington 47.36
13 Mollard, Tori 11 Montgomery 47.39, has run 47.01
14 Rencken, Cami 12 M. Carrillo 47.52, has run 46.87
15 Blackwell, Sheena 11 Piner 47.83, PR 45.78
16 Costello, Kayla 11 Del Norte 47.84
17 DeVencinzi, Julia 10 St. Helena 47.97
18 Foster, Molly 12 Analy 48.05

19 Laxo, Eva 10 Lick Wilmerd 48.11
20 Ntekume, Odiri Berkeley 48.92
21 chen, cheyenne 12 Irvington 49.13
22 Hameed, Naimah 9 James Logan 49.16
23 Oster, Charlotte 10 Branson 49.21
24 Vengco, Selena 10 Newark Memorial 49.69

Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 4:25 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Hemphill, Jalen 12 Novato 38.99
2 Netherda, Alex 11 M. Carrillo 39.01
3 Doss, Jalen Hercules 39.04, has done 38.31

4 Morris, Marquis 12 DeLaSalle 39.09, has done 36.94 State leader, 9th in US
5 Smith, Ron St. Mary’s 39.48
6 Harvey, Jonathan 10 DeLaSalle 39.62
7 Hurtado, Francisco 12 Pittsburg 39.79
8 Downey, Nathan 12 Miramonte 39.96

9 Olender, Jack 11 Heritage 40.03
10 Griffith, David 12 San Ramon Valley 40.50
11 Harland-Dunaway, Marcus 12 Campolindo 40.59
12 Smith, Jordan 11 Washington 40.84
13 Pearson, Ty 10 Petaluma 40.89
14 Yick, Nathan 11 Alameda 41.09
15 Witte, Travis 12 McKinleyvill 41.17
16 Garcia, Miguel 11 Piner 41.60
17 Kozel, Aidan 11 Healdsburg 41.79

18 Turner, Daniel 12 Hayward 41.86
19 Nguyen, Nguyen 12 James Logan 42.06
20 Southern, Barrett 12 Middletown 42.07
21 Yahya, Amir 11 Kennedy-Fremont 42.13
22 Wofford, Trevor 10 Piner 42.30
23 Montagu, Dylan 11 Lick Wilmerd 42.89
24 Bapuopeleh, Benji 11 Stuart Hall 43.19

Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 4:40 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Cantrell, Gabrielle 12 San Leandro 24.40
2 McGlaston, Mecca 10 Dublin 24.62
3 Guillory, Briana 11 Deer Valley 24.85

4 Drinkard, Lamona 10 James Logan 25.56
5 Potts, Maurcedes 10 Newark Memorial 25.64
6 Awakoaiye, Kara 10 Bishop O’Dowd 25.66
7 Landrum, Tenia 10 Castro Valley 25.72
8 Dunbar, Ariel 10 San Marin 25.80

9 Fagalar, J’Ley 10 Deer Valley 25.91
10 Dukes, Samantha 9 Livermore 25.94
11 White, Pamela 10 Granada 26.01
12 Smith, Naomi 9 Newark Memorial 26.02
13 Sutton, Annette 12 Santa Rosa 26.19, has run 26.01
14 Hilburn, Mariama 11 Deer Valley 26.22
15 Orosz, Emma 9 Montgomery 26.23, has run 25.86
16 Buckley, NyErin 12 San Leandro 26.30
17 Whitlock, Nia 10 Novato 26.31
18 Nyborg, Kya 12 Eureka 26.35
19 Lillard, Ronjanee 12 Freedom 26.38
20 Gilbert, Samantha 12 Drake 26.42
21 Miles, Kiara 9 Sonoma Valley 26.69
22 Stotts, Shaylee 12 Cloverdale 26.74

23 Lu, Julia 11 University-sf 27.05
24 Sparks, Jade 12 Lick Wilmerd 27.06

Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 4:55 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Bapuopeleh, Bosco 11 Stuart Hall 21.72
2 Charles, JaMaun 11 Amador Valley 21.94
3 Jones, Aaron 11 Castro Valley 22.08

4 Crawford, Xavier Clayton Vall 22.24
5 Corbin, Christian 12 Novato 22.24
6 Lucy, Elijah 11 Emery 22.38
7 Alexander, Andre 12 San Leandro 22.38
8 Breslow, John 11 Redwood Chri 22.43

9 Pegan, Hugh 12 Ukiah 22.44, has run 22.16
10 Wollo, Rufus 12 James Logan 22.49
11 Randel, Brandon 12 Novato 22.65
12 Wilson, Wade 12 San Ramon Valley 22.66
13 Kewell, Chris 12 St. Helena 22.66
14 Vannetti, Kyle 12 Analy 22.72

15 Lokula, Bennie 12 Livermore 22.74
16 Koski, JJ 11 San Ramon Valley 22.77
17 Kahliq, Haris 11 Irvington 22.79
18 Trice, Bennie 12 McKinleyvill 22.79
19 Zinnerman, Justin 11 Rancho Cotate 22.86
20 Mensendiek, Erik 12 Monte Vista 22.89
21 Hurtado, Francisco 12 Pittsburg 22.93
22 Balde, Erick 12 Newark Memorial 23.01
23 Edwards, Cameron (Cj) 11 Castro Valley 23.04
24 Bernstine, Jerrick Hercules 23.06
25 Gaspar, Lani 11 El Molino 23.28

Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run

Saturday 5/31/2014 – 3:38 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Starn, Brooke 10 Monte Vista 10:58.61
2 McCandless, Megan 10 Granada 11:00.16
3 Leach, Brighie 11 Campolindo 11:02.20

4 Hernandez, Alexandra 12 Livermore 11:09.50
5 Coonfield, Morgin 10 McKinleyvill 11:13.24
6 Hansel, Chloe 10 Las Lomas 11:14.66
7 Maxwell, Julia 12 Branson 11:15.63
8 Orders, Mary 11 Campolindo 11:16.28
9 Bayliss, Christine 11 San Ramon Valley 11:18.50
10 Moore, Spencer St. Mary’s 11:24.44
11 Oewell, Mary Monda 11 Redwood 11:26.15
12 Noto, Sophia 11 Drake 11:27.82
13 Cooke, Julia Bishop O’Dowd 11:30.56
14 Taylor, Grace 9 Bishop O’Dowd 11:31.02
15 Byer, Alyssa Bishop O’Dowd 11:31.15
16 Dicke, Molly 12 Lick Wilmerd 11:31.82
17 XU, Sonia Alameda 11:33.44
18 Pigg, Chloe 10 Arcata 11:36.37
19 Seevak, Emma Piedmont 11:38.61
20 McCullough, Bevin 11 Marin Academ 11:39.93
21 White, Delaney 10 Santa Rosa 11:40.38, PR 11:22.79
22 Amen, Jourdan Bishop O’Dowd 11:42.82
23 Breedlove, Shaz 11 M. Carrillo 11:43.08
24 Ruiz, Erica 12 Rancho Cotate 11:44.30

Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run

Saturday 5/31/2014 – 3:55 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed

1 Huxham, Fred 12 Redwood 9:11.46, has done 8:55.03, 4th in State
2 Hurlock, Blair 12 DeLaSalle 9:13.71, has done 8:58.28, 7th in State
3 Tu, Cameron Alameda 9:18.66, has done 9:08.12

4 Olson, Tyler 12 Livermore 9:18.96, At Large is 9:08.64
5 Goltra, Aidan 12 Campolindo 9:21.00
6 Burke, Colin Bishop O’Dowd 9:23.36
7 Anderson, Ryan 12 M. Carrillo 9:25.42, has done 9:16.31
8 Olson, Todd 12 Livermore 9:26.20
9 Ehrenberg, Andy 10 Redwood 9:26.97
10 Schultz, Brian 9 El Molino 9:27.44
11 Crose, Jackson 11 Livermore 9:28.05
12 Reyes, Efren 12 Piner 9:29.10
13 Schumann, Matt 11 DeLaSalle 9:29.23
14 Arias-Sheridan, Gabe St. Joseph 9:32.60
15 Sanchez, Austin 11 DeLaSalle 9:35.70
16 Salazar, Mathew 10 Casa Grande 9:36.67
17 Melendez, Andrew Bishop O’Dowd 9:39.68
18 Murphy, Michael St. Joseph 9:43.08
19 Kelsey, Brandon 10 Arcata 9:43.48
20 Phelps, Hunter 11 Washington 9:47.81
21 Kinney, James 12 Marin Academ 9:50.12
22 Reckers, Dawson 9 Athenian 9:52.50
23 Barajas, Jovani St. Mary’s 9:53.00
24 Glavin, Alex 10 College Prep 9:53.35

Event 19 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 5:40 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
School Seed

1 St. Mary’s 3:51.42
1) Moore, Spencer 2) Jenkins, Chloe
3) Wilson-Perteete, Avi 4) Jackson, Kenady
5) Campbell, Zoie 6)
2 Carondelet 3:52.13
1) Scott, Mikayla 9 2) Ruotolo, Julianna 10
3) Avina, Avery 10 4) Chenault, Christina 11
5) Velazquez, Jazmin 11 6) Rosaia, Mikayla 9
3 Deer Valley 3:56.19
1) Newman, Sasha 12 2) Guillory, Briana 11
3) Fagalar, J’Ley 10 4) Hilburn, Mariama 11
5) Coffey, Artearra 10 6) Burney, Kourtney 12

4 Newark Memorial 3:56.28
1) Mitchell, Destiny 10 2) Potts, Maurcedes 10
3) Ramos, April 12 4) Smith, Naomi 9
5) Jayawardana, Darani 6) Tabb, Akayli
5 James Logan 4:00.05
1) Agustin, Amihan 12 2) Hameed, Naimah 9
3) Drinkard, Lamona 10 4) Shorty, Justice 10
5) Vo, An 6) Bryant, Brittany
6 Monte Vista 4:00.20
1) Gebhart, Mattingly 11 2) Strand, Kelly 11
3) Fuhriman, Heidi 10 4) Winn, Chloe 12
5) Cervantes, Kyndra 10 6) Starn, Brooke 10
7 Foothill 4:01.32
1) Chu, Sharon 11 2) Revell, Adria 12
3) Lukas, Haley 12 4) Barrett, Emily 11
5) Vlacos, Tessa 9 6)
8 San Ramon Valley 4:01.86
1) Evans, Emily 12 2) Eklem, Kaitlyn 11
3) Gregory, Taylor 10 4) Saunders, Amanda 12
5) Gwynn, Carly 10 6) Lyon, Andrea 9

9 Bishop O’Dowd 4:02.88
1) Fieberling, Emily 12 2) Heywood, Alison 11
3) Awakoaiye, Kara 10 4) Shirley, Kaelyn 9
5) Amen, Jourdan 6) Moore, Lauryn 9
10 American 4:03.40
1) Tong, Melanie 12 2) Mayfield, Mariah 9
3) Clark, Lauren 4) Bell, Tylore
5) Dunn, Monica 6)
11 Amador Valley 4:06.28
1) Villanueva, Brookey 10 2) Cotton, Olivia 11
3) Brown, Kristy 9 4) Rocca, Annecy 9
5) Moe, Bridgette 10 6) Laffer, Karly 9
12 Head Royce 4:07.50
1) Scherer, Georgia 10 2) Julien, Aida 12
3) Hardy, Jade 11 4) Hardy, Jasmine 11
13 Montgomery 4:07.87
1) Stalcup, Audrey 9 2) Mollard, Tori 11
3) McCullough, Erin 11 4) Smith, Margaret 9
5) Fernandez, Stephanie 11 6) Manolo, Eunisse 11

14 Washington 4:07.88
1) Holland, Deja 2) Hayden, Nia 12
3) Yeu, Patricia 4) Milton, Ari 10
5) Tan, Jessica 6)
15 Arcata 4:07.95
1) Beronilla, Brianne 9 2) Keil, Ellen 10
3) Earle-Rouse, Ellie 10 4) McCoy, Lauren 12
16 Freedom 4:08.62
1) Fernandez, Xochitl 10 2) LaPierre, Madison 11
3) Robbins, Alexis 10 4) Lillard, Ronjanee 12
5) DiMercurio, Gianna Milana 12 6) Casillas, Cassandra 12
17 Irvington 4:08.99
18 Sir Francis Drake 4:09.20
1) Neville, India 12 2) Gilbert, Samantha 12
3) Dillon, Megan 11 4) Stander, Lili 12
5) Kohlbrenner, Amy 9 6) Wearing, Katy 9
19 Piner 4:11.41
1) Gonzalez, Itzel 10 2) Sheperd, Daisjah 9
3) Villa, Mayra 12 4) Blackwell, Sheena 11
5) Rivas, Jessenya 10 6) Ouk, Molika 10

20 Redwood 4:15.46
1) Bordes, Rachel 10 2) Forgarty, Annie 9
3) Smith, Audrey 10 4) Rapoff, Kate
5) Lundberg, Elly 10 6) Hendrickson, Lindsay 12
21 Casa Grande 4:15.94
1) Cubba, Molly 10 2) Barich, Adriana 10
3) Moon, Ileana 10 4) Benjamin, Rebecca 12
5) Falk, Hailey 10 6) Moon, Emma 9
22 Analy 4:16.36
1) Moya, Aiyana 12 2) Norris, Nakia 10
3) Norris, Aniaya 10 4) Foster, Molly 12
5) Stasiowski, Alisen 11 6) Stasiowski, Shelby 11

23 Lick Wilmerding 4:17.31
1) Sparks, Jewell 12 2) Laxo, Eva 10
3) Sparks, Jade 12 4) Hommeyer, Chase
5) Nakada, Maddy 10 6) Thompson, Julia 11
24 University-SF 4:17.83
1) Rivas, Yeymi 11 2) Banks, Lauren 11
3) Euphrat Weston, Grace 11 4) Lu, Julia 11

Event 20 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Prelims

Friday 5/30/2014 – 5:55 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
School Seed

1 Amador Valley 3:17.44
1) Bayley, Chris 11 2) McKinnon, Conner 12
3) McCollough, Ledre 10 4) Charles, JaMaun 11
5) Fernando, Karl 11 6) Colcol, Franz
2 San Ramon Valley 3:17.95
1) Griffith, David 12 2) Wilson, Wade 12
3) Koski, JJ 11 4) Alexander, Trevor 11
5) Dunlap, Ben 10 6) Petagara, Matt 10
3 Hercules 3:18.98
1) Seale, kai 2) Bernstine, Jerrick
3) Doss, Jalen 4) Prowes, Antwuin
5) Jackson, Joshua 6) Ugoh, Uzoma

4 Heritage 3:21.30
1) Kurtz, Frank 12 2) Winding, Adam 10
3) Olender, Jack 11 4) Hanible, Aaron 9
5) Demeko-Ousman, Solomon 12 6) Ernest, Simeon 11
5 Acalanes 3:21.51
1) Comly, Nick 11 2) Cardiff, Dan 12
3) Vitale, Sid 12 4) Hennies, Alex 12
5) Chiba, Taiki 12 6) Pestana, Juan 12
6 San Leandro 3:22.12
1) Anderson, Tavian 12 2) Baker, Rueben 11
3) Nash, Carl 12 4) Alexander, Andre 12
5) Limlingan, Josh 6) Walker, Rickey
7 DeLaSalle 3:22.13
1) Scott, Dylan 9 2) Short, Elijah 9
3) Harvey, Jonathan 10 4) Morris, Marquis 12
5) Lewis, Joey 11 6) Griffin, Kevin 12
8 James Logan 3:22.89
1) Clay, Amaris 12 2) Wollo, Rufus 12
3) Monsalud, Christian 11 4) Young, Jamaria
5) Quiros, Jansen 6) Monsalud, Ariel 10

9 Deer Valley 3:22.98
1) Webster, Nsimba 12 2) Lowe, Anthony 9
3) Evers-Threatt, Jamari 12 4) Taylor, Robert 12
5) Lombard, Korey 11 6) Johnson, Adonis 12
10 Miramonte 3:23.35
1) Downey, Nathan 12 2) Rein, Scott 12
3) Lundstrom, Luke 12 4) O’Brien, Charles 11
5) Fong, Elliot 11 6)
11 Bishop O’Dowd 3:24.29
1) Ziegler, Bakari 12 2) Carrington-Scott, Austin 12
3) Guiton, D’ Angelo 12 4) Hall, Joshua 10
5) Ruth, Trevor 12 6) Cooke, Riley
12 Sir Francis Drake 3:29.89
1) Runnan-Telle, Ari 12 2) Barkan, Brody 11
3) Rodas, Juan 11 4) Hallinan, Devon 12
5) Harris, Nick 9 6) Slaughter, Ian 11
13 Arcata 3:31.93
1) Wrigley, Max 10 2) Wrigley, Skyler 12
3) Yeoman, Alex 12 4) Lopez, Jose 12
14 Ft. Bragg 3:32.08
1) Johnson, Nathaniel 12 2) Hernandez, Gabe 10
3) Vaughan, Ty 12 4) Valador, Brenden 10
5) Giaccani, Shane 9 6)

15 Castro Valley 3:32.39
1) Birznieks, Valdis 11 2) Coates, Antoine 11
3) Jones, Aaron 11 4) Nakaya, Ben 12
5) Clemensen, Dane 11 6) Mackey, Carter
16 Kennedy – Fremont 3:32.50
1) Cawthorn, Connor 11 2) Frisbie, David 10
3) Rojas, Gustavo 4) Yahya, Amir 11
17 St. Mary’s 3:32.51
1) Godfrey, Liam 2) Chambers, Marquis
3) Barchard, Kristian 4) lawson, tony
5) Kettles, Sanjay 6) Barajas, Jovani
18 Redwood 3:32.55
1) Alm, Blake 11 2) Thomas, Andrew 9
3) Haynes, Khari 12 4) Christopoulos, Paul 10
5) Parker, Graham 12 6) Phewari, Rajan
19 Stuart Hall 3:32.74
1) Hackel, Will 11 2) Bragg, Tannor 12
3) Bapuopeleh, Bosco 11 4) Quinlan, John 11
20 Sonoma Valley 3:34.01
1) Ljung, Owen 12 2) Floerke, Max 12
3) Ginter, Keegan 12 4) Reyes, Edwin 10
5) Bailey, Austin 12 6) Sloop, Ian 11
21 Piner 3:34.58
1) Salath, Antonio 10 2) Wofford, Trevor 10
3) Luong, Brian 10 4) Garcia, Miguel 11
5) Soy, Cj 10 6) Carpenter, Aidan 10

22 College Prep 3:35.31
1) Corley, Ryan 11 2) Haigood, Harrison 12
3) Sloan, Steve 10 4) Tsuboi, Joseph 12
23 Healdsburg 3:36.04
1) Alves, Jordan 11 2) Mandujano, Gustavo 11
3) Mondragon, Eddie 10 4) Kozel, Aidan 11
5) Ramirez, Jonathan 9 6) Alcala, Emmanuel 11

24 Tamalpais 3:36.70
1) Yang, Colin JR 2) Thomas, Zach 11
3) Moore, Chip 10 4) Janetos, Lucas 12
5) Siu, Orion 10 6) Yu, James

Event 21 Girls High Jump

Friday 5/30/2014 – 10:15 AM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Opening height 4’8″, 2″ increments to 5’0″, then 1″
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Mork, Kirsten 12 Granada 5-08.00
2 Hebert, Lillianna 11 California 5-06.00
3 Kurtz, Jennifer 10 California 5-06.00
4 Reichenbach, Rachel 12 Foothill 5-06.00, At-Large standard is 5-5

5 Earle-Rouse, Ellie 10 Arcata 5-04.00
6 Brown, Briahn St. Mary’s 5-04.00
7 Winters, Jordan 11 Branson 5-03.00
8 Olabode, Lola 9 Miramonte 5-03.00
9 Dryer, Brittany 11 Heritage 5-03.00
10 Linn, Erikka 10 Mission San Jose 5-02.00
11 Lannes, Chloe 10 San Rafael 5-00.00
12 Prince, Dena 10 Justin-Siena 5-00.00
13 Bradley, Stella 9 Mission San Jose 5-00.00
14 Patteway, Endya 9 James Logan 5-00.00
15 Millington, Xhosha 12 Heritage 5-00.00
16 Bertsch, Morgan 12 Santa Rosa 5-00.00, PR 5-9
17 Martin, Devron 12 Marin Academ 5-00.00
18 Hoeber, Chloe 12 University-sf 5-00.00
19 Lundberg, Elly 10 Redwood 5-00.00
20 Orosz, Emma 9 Montgomery 5-00.00
21 Chang, Winny 11 Mission San Jose 4-10.00
22 Minter, Devin Washington 4-10.00
23 Wright, Isabel 9 Tamalpais 4-10.00
24 Swamy, Shanelle 12 American 4-10.00

Event 22 Girls Pole Vault

Saturday 5/31/2014 – 12:45 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Opening height 9’0″, 6″ increments to 11’0″, then 4″ increments
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Larson, Lauren 12 San Ramon Valley 11-06.00
2 de Bruin, Isabella 10 Justin-Siena 11-03.00
3 Madson, Carissa 12 Novato 11-03.00

4 Gilmore, Natalie 11 Petaluma 11-00.00
5 Butterfield, Mayuko College Park 10-06.00
6 Sutton, Haley Northgate 10-06.00
7 Trimble, Carolina 10 Las Lomas 10-00.00
8 Michels, Savannah 12 Drake 10-00.00
9 Sebaugh, Sierra 12 Pittsburg 10-00.00
10 Hatter, Lauren 11 San Ramon Valley 10-00.00
11 Wong, Michaela 10 Moreau Catholic 9-08.00
12 cramer, sarah 11 Irvington 9-08.00
13 Champine, Veronica 12 Terra Linda 9-06.00
14 Garon, Isabel 10 Sonoma Valley 9-06.00
15 Avellar, Natalie 12 Justin-Siena 9-06.00
16 Wieser, Savannah 11 Dublin 9-06.00
17 Montoya, Brianna 11 Washington 9-04.00
18 Santos, Rae-Ann 11 James Logan 9-04.00
19 Serrano-Rosales, Erika 11 Moreau Catholic 9-00.00
20 Lark, Mariah 9 Moreau Catholic 9-00.00
21 Nguyen, Sidney Moreau Catholic 8-06.00
22 Schaffer, Julissa 10 Tech HS 8-06.00
23 Carlisle, Meghan 10 Middletown 7-06.00
24 Sciocchetti, Raina 10 Ft. Bragg 7-00.00

Event 23 Girls Long Jump

Saturday 5/31/2014 – 11:00 AM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Landrum, Tenia 10 Castro Valley 18-01.00
2 Mochinaga, Lemi 12 American 17-10.00
3 Jones, Kennedy Castro Valley 17-09.25

4 Reichenbach, Rachel 12 Foothill 17-08.50
5 Mosely, Ma’ane St. Mary’s 17-08.00
6 Coffey, Artearra 10 Deer Valley 17-07.50
7 Berry, Sydney 12 Heritage 17-07.00
8 Dukes, Samantha 9 Livermore 17-01.50
9 Logan, Traneek 12 James Logan 16-10.00
10 Creson, Arden 9 Miramonte 16-08.75
11 Hendrickson, Lindsay 12 Redwood 16-08.25
12 Truong, Patricia 10 James Logan 16-07.50
13 Flores, Alyssa 9 American 16-05.75
14 Touros, Megan 10 Kelseyville 16-05.50
15 Margerum, Windy 9 Acalanes 16-05.25
16 Thomas, Anyel 12 San Ramon Valley 16-03.25
17 Lundberg, Elly 10 Redwood 16-01.25
18 Chaffey, Kayle 10 Berean Chris 16-01.00
19 Zanone, Taylor 10 Ferndale 15-10.50
20 Purify, Bobbie 10 Eureka 15-09.25
21 Glaser, Amy 11 M. Carrillo 15-07.50
22 Leoni, Camille 9 Petaluma 15-07.50

23 Jennings, Isabel 11 Justin-Siena 15-06.75
24 Common, Maddie 9 Windsor 15-05.50

Event 24 Girls Triple Jump

Friday 5/30/2014 – 3:00 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Chenault, Christina 11 Carondelt 38-00.50
2 Jones, Kennedy Castro Valley 38-00.00
3 McCuaig, Juliana 12 Mission San Jose 37-08.25

4 Hebert, Lillianna 11 California 37-02.75
5 Johnson, Hana 9 Bishop O’Dowd 36-10.00
6 Logan, Traneek 12 James Logan 36-05.75
7 Hendrickson, Lindsay 12 Redwood 36-03.75
8 English, Margaret St. Mary’s 36-03.00
9 Butterfield, Mayuko College Park 35-09.00
10 Reichenbach, Rachel 12 Foothill 35-08.50
11 Arnstad, Christine 10 Mission San Jose 35-06.50
12 Hardy, Jade 11 Head Royce 35-06.00
13 Martin, Devron 12 Marin Academ 35-05.25
14 Berry, Sydney 12 Heritage 35-03.75
15 Biekert, Sydney 12 San Ramon Valley 34-07.75
16 Earle-Rouse, Ellie 10 Arcata 34-03.25
17 Truong, Patricia 10 James Logan 34-02.00
18 McCarthy, Rebekah 12 Liberty 33-11.00
19 Fraenkel, Julia 12 College Prep 33-08.75
20 Bartholome, MeiLi 12 Montgomery 33-02.50
21 Thompson, Danielle 12 Novato 33-01.25
22 Mitchell, Nell 9 Tamalpais 32-10.00
23 King, Eva 12 Casa Grande 31-10.75
24 VanDenburg, Paige 12 M. Carrillo 31-08.25

Event 25 Girls Shot Put

Saturday 5/31/2014 – 12:30 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Reid, Angela Hayward 40-06.50
2 Jones, Morgan 11 James Logan 40-00.00, has done 41-4
3 Milone, Allyson 12 Ukiah 39-05.00

4 Jones, Jelaia 11 Pittsburg 38-11.50
5 Lassair, Tyra 12 Pittsburg 38-06.75, has done 39-5
6 Lousi, Vai 10 Washington 38-04.00
7 Canty, Kyra 12 Deer Valley 38-03.25
8 Steele, Shajana 11 Novato 37-09.00, has done 39-7.5
9 Scranton, Alison 11 Petaluma 36-10.50 , PR 39-10½
10 Kimber, Helen 11 California 36-09.75
11 Felt, Mackenzie 11 Southern Tri 36-06.00
12 Seuga, Mickie 11 Eureka 36-03.50
13 Lew-Munoz, Jessica 12 American 35-07.00, has done 38-7.5
14 Tasini, Kisaea 12 Pittsburg 35-06.50
15 Garrick, Adora Castro Valley 35-06.00
16 Ratu, Clara 11 Newark Memorial 35-05.00
17 Bankas, Lily 11 Redwood Chri 35-04.00
18 Alatini, Tisi Clayton Vall 35-01.00
19 Aha, Yvonne 12 Monte Vista 34-08.25
20 Rutgers, Clair 10 Tamalpais 34-07.00
21 Mix, Makayla 11 Ft. Bragg 34-05.50
22 Frangoul, Tamara 11 Redwood 33-07.50
23 Bruschi, Gracie 11 Del Norte 33-05.50
24 Farmer, Tiffany Hercules 33-02.50

Event 26 Girls Discus Throw

Friday 5/30/2014 – 9:30 AM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Scranton, Alison 11 Petaluma 130-01 , PR 131-7
2 Hingano, Sisileti 11 California 125-00, has done 129-2
3 Lousi, Vai 10 Washington 121-02, has done 130-6

4 Milone, Allyson 12 Ukiah 119-09
5 Ratu, Clara 11 Newark Memorial 118-04
6 Butler, Cassie 12 Las Lomas 117-08
7 Kaur, Nijj 12 James Logan 117-00
8 Bankas, Lily 11 Redwood Chri 114-11
9 Jones, Morgan 11 James Logan 113-06
10 Steele, Shajana 11 Novato 112-09, has done 125-7
11 Johnson, Kristina American 112-03
12 Canty, Kyra 12 Deer Valley 111-05
13 Vernoy, Megan 11 Heritage 109-06
14 Elzy, Mariah 11 James Logan 109-06
15 Smith, Leelin 12 Deer Valley 109-00
16 Bruschi, Gracie 11 Del Norte 108-10
17 Kimber, Helen 11 California 107-08
18 Mix, Makayla 11 Ft. Bragg 107-06
19 Giraud, Morgan 11 Petaluma 106-04

20 Hingano, Mata 10 California 105-11
21 Seuga, Mickie 11 Eureka 102-08
22 Fitisenmanu, Sala 10 Ukiah 101-10 , has done 118-10
23 Omran, Kelley 11 Lick Wilmerd 100-06
24 Reid, Angela Hayward 100-00

Event 27 Boys High Jump

Saturday 5/31/2014 – 10:15 AM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Opening height 5″10″, 2″ increments to 6″4″, then 1″
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Chukwu, David 12 American 6-07.00, has done 6-10
2 Williams, Jeremy 12 Granada 6-06.00, has done 6-8
3 Zinnerman, Justin 11 Rancho Cotate 6-06.00 , has done 6-9
4 Terrell, Harold St. Mary’s 6-06.00, At-Large standard is 6-7
5 Flores, Jose St. Patrick/ 6-06.00, has done 6-8
6 Thexton, Jaron 11 Foothill 6-05.00
7 McKissick, Waymond 12 Kennedy-Fremont 6-04.00
8 Walton, Taylor 12 Branson 6-04.00, has done 6-9
9 Barnett, Brian 11 Granada 6-03.00
10 Sunil-Kumar, Ruthvik 12 American 6-02.00
11 Foote, Drake 12 Livermore 6-02.00
12 Bell, Ryan 11 Deer Valley 6-02.00
13 Pfaff, Justin 10 Campolindo 6-02.00
14 Bajwa, Jaskarn 12 Irvington 6-02.00
15 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew 11 Stuart Hall 6-02.00
16 Burnes, Daniel 11 Heritage 6-02.00
17 Galloway, Jonathan Salesian 6-00.00
18 Bell, Chad 11 Del Norte 6-00.00
19 Broderick, John 12 Branson 6-00.00
20 Balder, Tim 11 Justin-Siena 5-10.00
21 Thornton, Casey 12 M. Carrillo 5-10.00 , has done 6-5
22 Clark, Kearnan 10 Drake 5-10.00
23 Straub, Hunter 12 Windsor 5-10.00
24 Kitchen, Jevin 9 Fortuna 5-08.00

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault

Friday 5/30/2014 – 1:45 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Opening height 12’0″, 6″ increments to 14’0″, then 4″ increment
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Kiles, August 12 Tamalpais 15-10.00
2 O’Brien, Sean 12 San Ramon Valley 14-09.00
3 Fancey, Michael 11 Liberty 14-09.00

4 Smith, Louis 11 San Ramon Valley 14-06.00
5 Downey, Nathan 12 Miramonte 14-06.00
6 Irizarry, Edgar 11 Casa Grande 14-03.00
7 Pisenti, Justin 11 San Ramon Valley 14-00.00
8 Yau, Martin 12 Dublin 13-07.00
9 Cooney, Jackson 12 Redwood 13-06.00
10 LeBlanc, Randall Castro Valley 13-04.00
11 Reist, Jake 12 Washington 13-04.00
12 Bagatelos, John 11 Granada 13-03.00
13 Foote, Drake 12 Livermore 13-03.00
14 Bertics, Andrew 12 Acalanes 13-03.00
15 Sullivan, Luca 11 Marin Catholic 13-00.00
16 Frey, Noah 12 Novato 13-00.00
17 Alex, Kotval 12 Windsor 12-06.00
18 nguyen, justin 11 Mission San Jose 12-06.00
19 Champion, Gabe 12 Washington 12-00.00
20 Whaley, Brett 11 Mission San Jose 12-00.00
21 hariz, joseph 11 Irvington 12-00.00
22 Douglass, Ryan 11 Analy 12-00.00
23 Ruiz, Jonathan 10 James Logan 11-06.00
24 Sigerman, Max 11 Branson 11-06.00
25 Bright, Ian 11 Middletown 10-00.00
26 Wilcox, Jonah 12 Clear Lake 10-00.00

Event 29 Boys Long Jump

Saturday 5/31/2014 – 1:30 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Moore, Nate 12 Castro Valley 24-08.00
2 Wethington, Karsten 12 James Logan 23-10.25
3 Webster, Nsimba 12 Deer Valley 22-09.25, At-Large standard is 22-10

4 Lucy, Elijah 11 Emery 22-07.50
5 White, Michael 12 Amador Valley 22-06.50
6 Terrell, Harold St. Mary’s 22-01.00
7 Gibson, Max 12 Novato 21-11.75
8 Runels, Matthew 10 James Logan 21-10.50
9 Johnson, Adonis 12 Deer Valley 21-09.50
10 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew 11 Stuart Hall 21-04.00
11 Edwards, Cameron (Cj) 11 Castro Valley 21-01.00
12 Young, Justin 11 American 21-01.00
13 Webster, Nzuzi 12 Deer Valley 20-11.00
14 Lewis, Tyler 12 Windsor 20-09.50
15 Bell, Chad 11 Del Norte 20-06.50
16 Plain, Major 11 Fortuna 20-06.00
17 Beasley, Jonathan 12 Granada 20-06.00
18 Wong, Nicholas Alameda 20-05.75
19 Montalbano, Thomas 12 St. Helena 20-05.25
20 Ernest, Simeon 11 Heritage 20-05.25
21 Tavarres, Geddi 11 Windsor 20-04.25
22 Jaggers, Nathan Clayton Vall 20-04.00
23 Janetos, Lucas 12 Tamalpais 20-04.00
24 Cardey, Brendan 12 Justin-Siena 20-01.50

Event 30 Boys Triple Jump

Friday 5/30/2014 – 11:30 AM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Wethington, Karsten 12 James Logan 49-04.50
2 Moore, Nate 12 Castro Valley 49-03.25, State leader 50-4 .5
3 Webster, Nsimba 12 Deer Valley 48-04.50
4 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew 11 Stuart Hall 47-06.50
5 Smith, Ron St. Mary’s 47-00.25, At-Large standard is 46-10

6 Davis, Christopher 12 Liberty 45-02.50
7 Stinson, Malik St. Mary’s 43-10.25
8 Morales, Juwan 12 Rancho Cotate 43-05.50
9 Webster, Nzuzi 12 Deer Valley 43-04.00
10 McKissick, Waymond 12 Kennedy-Fremont 43-03.75
11 Runels, Matthew 10 James Logan 43-03.00
12 Bell, Chad 11 Del Norte 42-09.00
13 Clemensen, Dane 11 Castro Valley 42-05.00
14 Foote, Drake 12 Livermore 42-03.50
15 Saribay, Calvin 11 Acalanes 42-02.75
16 Karp, Kimo 10 Tamalpais 42-00.00
17 Whitmire, Devin 10 Heritage 41-11.50
18 Makrakis, Nick Northgate 41-10.00
19 Hackel, Will 11 Stuart Hall 41-10.00
20 Hockett, Riley 11 Lick Wilmerd 41-07.50
21 Moens, Joel 12 Windsor 41-06.75
22 Gaspar, Lani 11 El Molino 40-09.25
23 Trice, Bennie 12 McKinleyvill 40-07.75
24 James, Ja’Narrick 11 Analy 40-00.25

Event 31 Boys Shot Put

Friday 5/30/2014 – 1:00 PM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Thomas, Matt 12 Acalanes 57-01.00
2 Mckenzie, Kahlil 11 DeLaSalle 55-07.25
3 Esparza, Nathan 10 Amador Valley 52-11.00, has done 54-3.25

4 Reeves, Adam 12 Windsor 52-03.00 , has done 53-11
5 Fifita, Oleni 12 Heritage 51-01.50
6 Mostafavi, Amir 12 Heritage 50-00.00
7 Poteracke, Greg 11 Casa Grande 49-09.00, has done 50-2
8 Corman-Gill, Cyrus 12 Santa Rosa 49-04.50
, has done 51-8
9 DeFlores, Griffin 11 Heritage 49-01.50
10 Rood, Matthew 12 Monte Vista 48-11.00
11 Lundquist, Caleb 12 Casa Grande 48-02.00, has done 51-3
12 Eifler, Camilo Bishop O’Dowd 48-01.00
13 Tappin, Taylor 12 Windsor 47-06.00
14 McClurg, Michael 11 Eureka 46-02.00
15 Smith, Will 10 Willits 46-01.00
16 Arango, Jimmy 12 Piner 46-00.00

17 Garcia, Anthony 11 Newark Memorial 45-11.00
18 Sharif, Jihad 12 James Logan 45-09.00
19 Banks, Lamont St. Joseph 45-00.00
20 Perry, Travis 12 Hoopa Valley 44-11.50
21 Damonte, Litto 12 St. Helena 44-04.25
22 Clark, Soloman Hercules 44-04.00
23 Lin, Elliot 11 Mission San Jose 44-02.00
24 Amezquita, Travis 12 James Logan 44-01.00

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw

Saturday 5/31/2014 – 9:00 AM
Top 3 Qualify to State
Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Esparza, Nathan 10 Amador Valley 164-04
2 Thomas, Matt 12 Acalanes 156-07, has done 168-5
3 Lundquist, Caleb 12 Casa Grande 153-08 , has done 161-1

4 Kerstetter, Frankie 12 Livermore 152-04, has done 163-7
5 Buegeleison, Frankie 12 Santa Rosa 151-04 , has done 153-9
6 Jones, Dartise Hayward 151-00
7 DeFlores, Griffin 11 Heritage 149-00
8 Shurtz, Jack 11 Campolindo 148-10
9 Smith, Will 10 Willits 144-10
10 Hemphill, Kadeem 12 Novato 144-01
11 Poteracke, Greg 11 Casa Grande 141-09
12 Grisby, Namontte 10 Pittsburg 140-11
13 McClintock, Travis 12 El Molino 140-08
14 Paniagua, Antonio 12 Heritage 138-08
15 Kitchen, Matt 12 C. Newman 138-00, has done 151-0
16 Sharif, Jihad 12 James Logan 137-01
17 Banks, Lamont St. Joseph 136-03
18 Kendricks, Dingane Bishop O’Dowd 135-04
19 Lin, Elliot 11 Mission San Jose 135-04
20 Strong, Gabe 12 Clear Lake 134-05
21 Salmon, Reed 10 Santa Rosa 132-04

22 Burns, Bruce Arroyo 126-09
23 Perry, Travis 12 Hoopa Valley 125-03
24 Ng, Patrick 11 James Logan 120-11

Event 33 Girls 4×800 Meter Relay

Friday 5/30/2014 – 5:10 PM
Exhibition
School Seed

1 Heritage 10:03.11
1) Nubla, Ann Jellica 11 2) Pecknold, Brianna 9
3) Vanderheid-Nye, Alex 12 4) Vanderheid-Nye, Maddie 9
5) Mehta, Marina 11 6) Lim, Sydney 10
2 College Park 10:05.00
1) Busby, Jamie 10 2) Ray, Olivia 12
3) Dowey, Emily 11 4) Hunter, Carrie 11
5) Perez, Mariana 11 6) Aguilar, Brooklyn 9
3 Amador Valley 10:05.00
1) Leroudier, Melodie 2) Nalluri, Smita
3) O’Brien, Abbie 4) D’Addabbo, Jen
5) Ingram, Cara 6)
4 Lick Wilmerding 10:09.91
1) Thompson, Julia 11 2) Nakada, Maddy 10
3) Reilly, Jill 9 4) Bach, Lindsey 9
5) Kirkwood, Boo 12 6) Greenberg-Bell, Emma
5 Tamalpais 10:10.00
1) Tanel, Meghan 11 2) Bartschat, Megan 9
3) Lebeeuw-Anderson, Lizzie 9 4) Phillips, Olivia 9
5) Ferrell, Naomi 6) Kiles, Franny
6 Monte Vista 10:10.00
1) Carey, Caroline 11 2) Kiser, Cahterine 9
3) Tomei, Sophia 11 4) Wong, Mikaela 9
5) McCabe, Megan 10 6)
7 Campolindo 10:15.00
1) Shipway, Haley 12 2) Shipway, Sarah 10
3) Powell, Robin 10 4) Ishida, Emma 10
5) Arnswald, Juliet 9 6) Sun, Hanna 10
8 Bishop O’Dowd 10:20.00
1) Brusco, Natalia 9 2) Shirley, Kaelyn 9
3) Farrington, Maddy 9 4) Gullikson, Linnea 9
5) Dos Santos, Miranda 12 6) Nix, Meredith 12
9 Albany 10:20.00
1) Ballman, Alexis 10 2) De La Torre, Jacey 10
3) Driussi, Annabel 10 4) Goldstein, Ruby 10
5) Hernandez, Isela 12 6) De La Torre, Jilly 10
10 James Logan 10:25.00
1) Phan, Karina 10 2) Lee, Deandra 2
3) Ramirez, Leslie 9 4) Parades, Yanet 10
5) Nguyen, Vien 10 6) Ho, Wendy 12
11 Novato 10:28.00
1) Boysen, Raissa 11 2) Constantin, Charlie 11
3) Larsen, Elie 12 4) Mendoza, Emily 9
5) Moon, Isable 6)
12 Berkeley 10:30.00
1) Barcklay, Rachel 10 2) Huster, Amelia 9
3) Wyatt, Chaia 9 4) Uzawa, Karin 10
5) Townsend, Eva 6)
13 St. Mary’s 10:36.00
1) Havens, Isibel 11 2) Hymel, Ella 10
3) Raffel-Smith, Miriam 10 4) Corwin, Ariana 11
5) Kisch-Gallagher, Taryn 10 6) English, Julia 9
14 Granada 11:20.00
1) Reddick, Katie 10 2) Cole, Taylor 11
3) Borden, Kelly 11 4) Gerton, Madison 11
5) Hartley, Sophie 12 6) Franklin, Sarah 12

Event 34 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay

Friday 5/30/2014 – 5:25 PM
Exhibition
School Seed

1 Dublin 8:20.00
1) Zamboanga, David 10 2) Colwell, Anders 10
3) Schmidt, Zachary 11 4) Lyons, Ryland
5) Marimuthu, Goutham 11 6) Garcia, Garrett 12
2 St. Mary’s 8:22.00
1) Woo, Owen 9 2) Flint, Jared 9
3) Tessema, Mickey 11 4) Jara, Diego 11
5) Kahn, Faraz 10 6) Deleon, Jon 12
3 Novato 8:24.00
1) Johnson, Drake 11 2) Lovetri, Matt 10
3) Everingham, Connor 11 4) Everette, Robert 11
4 Heritage 8:24.11
1) Lim, Max 12 2) Sheehan, Benjamin 10
3) Grovhoug, Nathan 11 4) Drees, Jacob 11
5) Orantes, JC 11 6) Schaefer, Logan 9
5 James Logan 8:26.00
1) Sprotte, Robert 9 2) Quero, Chester 10
3) Warsi, Rafay 10 4) Bacogiannis, Nico 12
5) Tran, Albert 12 6) Clair, Gary 11
6 San Lorenzo 8:26.99
1) Tran, Leon 9 2) Flores, Jimmy 12
3) Marcus, Isaiah 10 4) Zain, Abdul 9
7 College Park 8:28.00
1) Grinbergs, Spenser 9 2) Chuman, Nick 9
3) McKenzie, Shane 12 4) Comar, Nathanial 12
5) Strange, Doug 12 6) Tabone, Andrew 12
8 McKinleyville 8:29.00
1) Milender, John 11 2) Davis, Michael 10
3) Nolan, Austin 9 4) Rieder, Joe 9
5) Trump, Connor 6)
9 DeLaSalle 8:30.00
1) Williams, Luke 12 2) DeLeon, Isaias 9
3) Paulino, Isaiah 10 4) Dota-Clemens, Ian 10
10 Lick Wilmerding 8:31.46
1) Martinez, Tony 12 2) Oji, Zac 11
3) Page, Steve 11 4) Pianim, Andrew 10
5) Rich, James 11 6)
11 Campolindo 8:35.00
1) Sauerberg, Nathaniel 10 2) Buckley, Kevin 11
3) Gong, Richard 9 4) Moran, Will 12
5) Brennan, Walter 12 6) Amsden, Evan 10
12 Casa Grande 8:36.00
1) Nusdufforer, Zack 11 2) Esponda, Zack 9
3) Koos, Harry 10 4) Harwood, Adam 11

13 Tamalpais 8:40.00
1) Cohen, Isaac 12 2) Johnson, Neal 9
3) Solomon, Zevon 9 4) Talkington, Spencer 10
5) Knight, Jordan 6) Leung, Jason
14 Albany 8:40.00
1) Buoncristiani, Nick 9 2) Leung, Darren 9
3) Tian, Haoyi 9 4) Williams, Brad 10
5) Colby, Lincoln 6) Daly, Cameron
15 Monte Vista 8:41.00
1) Davis, Peter 10 2) Chrisman, Tim 10
3) Miller, Tristan 9 4) Maneloveg, Daniel 9
16 Granada 8:42.00
1) Armstrong, Austin 11 2) Carlson, Nils 11
3) Dupuis, Ben 9 4) Jeppson, Samuel 9
5) Skellenger, Leo 10 6) Horning, Austin 12
17 Berkeley 8:50.00
1) Battles, Joseph 12 2) Ma, Thomas 12
3) Kelkile, Robel 10 4) Andersson, Sebastian 9
18 Freedom 9:09.00
1) Maldonado, Mateo 11 2) Salazar, Tyler 11
3) Tilcock, Aiden 10 4) DeManuel, Arren 10