North Coast Section – Redwood Empire
05/24/2014 at Redwood High

Photos

FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1 REDWOOD RDWO 52.000
2 MONTGOMERY MONG 48.000
3 ARCATA ARCT 40.000
4 NOVATO NOVA 37.000
5 MARIA CARRILLO MARC 33.000
6 SAN MARIN SAMR 30.000
7 SANTA ROSA SARO 28.000
8 PETALUMA PETA 27.000
9 SIR FRANCIS DRAKE DRAK 24.000
10 EUREKA EURE 23.000
11 MCKINLEYVILLE MACK 20.000
12 PINER PINE 18.000
12 UKIAH UKIA 18.000
12 CASA GRANDE CAGR 18.000
15 JUSTIN SIENA SIEN 14.500
16 ANALY ANAL 14.000
17 WINDSOR WIND 13.000
18 TAMALPAIS TRACK AND TAMA 11.000
19 HEALDSBURG HEAL 10.000
20 FORTUNA FORT 8.000
21 DEL NORTE DENO 6.000
22 TERRA LINDA TELI 1.500
23 SAN RAFAEL SARA 1.000
23 RANCHO COTATE RACO 1.000

4x100m Relay
# MEET RECORD: Novato 49.13 2006
(Labarthe, Hernandez, Izzo, Guyton)

NAME TEAM SEED TIME
1 Windsor A Windsor 49.91 49.65, 9th All-Time
Leslie Loyola 10, Giselle Saleby 9, Alyssa Stewart 10, Nicole Kemper 12
2 Montgomery A Montgomery 50.44 50.14, =28thAll-Time
Brittney Lerdahl 12, Margaret Smith 9, Erin McCullough 11, Emma Orosz 9
3 Eureka A Eureka 51.89 50.34
Marie Seely 9, Megan Bruno 11, Bobbie Purify 10, Kya Nyborg 12
4 Maria Carrillo A Maria Carrillo 50.71 50.69
Amy Glaser 11, Cami Rencken 12, M Segraves 12, Yvette Perez 11
5 Analy A Analy 51.48 51.16, SCL leader
Nakia Norris 10, S Stasiowski 11, Aniaya Norris 10, A Stasiowski 11
6 Del Norte A Del Norte 53.88 51.39
Maddie Critz 10, Rachel Rowe 10, Maddison Smedley 9, Kayla Costello 11
7 Sir Francis Drake A Sir Francis Drake 1:02.38 51.45
Olivia Tyrnauer 10, Samantha Gilbert 12, Megan Dillon 11, Savannah Michels 12

8 Justin Siena A Justin Siena 52.13 51.81
Dena Prince 10, Symone Williams 11, Khiely Jackson 10, Rachel Brashear 10
9 Casa Grande A Casa Grande 52.10 52.13
Molly Cubba 10, Annie Gallo 9, Rebecca Benjamin 12, Hannah Barlow 10
10 Santa Rosa A Santa Rosa 52.45 52.43
Gina Hansen 9, Aimee Holland 10, Annabel Cowden 10, Annette Sutton 12
11 Petaluma A Petaluma 52.42 52.44
Savanna Coen 9, Katya Williges 11, Helena Abbott 9, Camille Leoni 9
12 Marin Catholic A Marin Catholic 52.98 53.19
Tiana Anderson 9, Alena Suski 9, Tara Henry 10, Danielle Fabiano 10
13 Sonoma Valley A Sonoma Valley 51.65 54.23
Devin Bacon 12, Miranda Goodman, H Ford-Monroe 9, Kiara Miles 9
14 Tamalpais Track and A Tamalpais Track and 53.11 54.32
M Uriarte Sanders 9, Raqshan Khan 9, Monica Bi 12, Kira Goeking 9
15 El Molino A El Molino 53.85 54.46
Maia Crompton 9, Alandra Perez 11, Kelly Nagel 11, Jordan Shane
16 Ukiah A Ukiah 57.96 57.17
Taylor Bray 9, Victoria Rubio 10, Naomi Brown 9, Luna Sakane 10

1600m Run
# MEET RECORD:Julia Stamps Santa Rosa 4:49.55 1997

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Morgin Coonfield 10 F McKinleyville 5:10.03 5:00.21
2 Glennis Murphy 9 F Redwood 5:09.17 5:04.04
3 Kate Miekley 9 F Tamalpais Track and 5:18.57 5:11.26
4 Michaela Barros 11 F Fortuna 5:18.26 5:12.44
5 Delaney White 10 F Santa Rosa 5:18.90 5:13.18
6 Erica Ruiz 12 F Rancho Cotate 5:22.80 5:15.39
7 Shaz Breedlove 11 F Maria Carrillo 5:22.52 5:17.35

8 Rachel Bordes 10 F Redwood 5:20.00 5:17.51
9 Maddy Libbey 10 F Sonoma Valley 5:23.55 5:22.23, SCL leader
10 Emma Moon 9 F Casa Grande 5:23.85 5:22.80
11 Lizzy Labeeuw-Anderso 9 F Tamalpais Track and 5:33.30 5:29.75
12 Andrea Gonzalez 11 F Casa Grande 5:23.45 5:29.79
13 Oliva Phillips 9 F Tamalpais Track and 5:34.81 5:32.14
14 Annie Forgarty 9 F Redwood 5:31.08 5:33.20
15 Madison Parratt 10 F Petaluma 5:33.06 5:34.67
16 Emily Richter 10 F Montgomery 5:33.76 5:35.72
17 Ana Drake-Tripp 11 F Healdsburg 5:40.19 5:35.82
18 Sophie Hospodar 9 F Petaluma 5:37.25 5:39.00
19 Iona Mahony-Moyer 9 F Arcata 5:43.55 5:41.08
20 Vera Heidmann 12 F Arcata 5:43.08 5:42.27
21 Ellen Keil 10 F Arcata 5:52.54 5:52.44
22 Stephanie Vajto 11 F El Molino 6:06.46 5:59.91
23 Sydney Saxon 11 F El Molino 6:22.22 6:20.94

100m Hurdles
# MEET RECORD:Suzanne Howard Santa Rosa 14.91 2006

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Sheena Blackwell 11 F Piner 16.40 16.00
2 Tori Mollard 11 F Montgomery 16.93 16.45
3 Molly Foster 12 F Analy 16.61 16.48, 45th All-Time
4 Ariel Dunbar 10 F San Marin 16.54 16.59
5 Maddie Common 9 F Windsor 16.69 16.72
6 Jackie VanDenburg 12 F Maria Carrillo 16.92 16.89
7 Kayla Costello 11 F Del Norte 16.02 17.01

8 Elly Lundberg 10 F Redwood 17.10 17.11
9 Kaitlyn Clemann 12 F Del Norte 17.15 17.12
10 Katya Williges 11 F Petaluma 17.46 17.24
11 Alexandra Dotti 12 F Cardinal Newman 17.14 17.68
12 Brittney Kozenko 12 F Santa Rosa 16.12 17.72
13 Jasmine Brown 11 F Analy 18.40 17.81
14 Olivia Tyrnauer 10 F Sir Francis Drake 17.55 17.96
15 Corina Gloor 12 F McKinleyville 18.47 18.18
16 Emily Holt 9 F Del Norte 18.30 18.63
17 Naomi Ferell 9 F Tamalpais Track and 18.02 18.76
18 Kristen Poen 12 F Redwood 18.83 18.82
19 Nora Lindsay 10 F Petaluma 18.76 18.89
20 Maddie Critz 10 F Del Norte 17.10 18.94
21 Janet Miramontes 11 F Marin Catholic 18.01 19.00
22 Alyssa Medeiros 12 F Petaluma 18.74 19.10
23 Kelsi Avana 10 F Maria Carrillo 17.13 19.67

400m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Jenna Lowder Maria Carrillo 56.84 2006

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Bianca Nicastro 12 F Healdsburg 1:00.04 58.40, =9th Senior All-Time
2 Nia Whitlock 10 F Novato 1:00.26 58.89
3 Molly Foster 12 F Analy 1:01.13 59.06
4 Daisjah Sheperd 9 F Piner 1:01.85 1:00.67
5 Lili Stander 12 F Sir Francis Drake 1:00.64 1:01.35
6 Megan Dillon 11 F Sir Francis Drake 1:03.14 1:01.76
7 Audrey Smith 10 F Redwood 1:03.22 1:02.06

8 Margaret Smith 9 F Montgomery 1:01.80 1:02.25
9 Aimee Holland 10 F Santa Rosa 1:02.07 1:02.31
10 India Neville 12 F Sir Francis Drake 1:04.28 1:02.58
11 Julia Mosier 12 F Maria Carrillo 1:03.13 1:02.61
12 Katie Rivara 12 F Windsor 1:02.50 1:03.31
13 Helena Abbott 9 F Petaluma 1:03.91 1:03.82
14 Aiyana Moya 12 F Analy 1:02.76 1:04.26
15 Brittney Lerdahl 12 F Montgomery 1:04.55 1:04.28
16 Sara Faust 9 F Maria Carrillo 1:04.92 1:04.40
17 Bridget VanOni 10 F Sonoma Valley 1:06.49 1:04.95
18 Gabriela Jaurequi F Lower Lake 1:06.43 1:05.17

100m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Lilla McMillan Tamalpais 12.17 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Ariel Dunbar 10 F San Marin 12.60 12.43
2 Annette Sutton 12 F Santa Rosa 12.51 12.67
3 Samantha Gilbert 12 F Sir Francis Drake 12.67 12.84
4 Kya Nyborg 12 F Eureka 12.93 12.85
5 Emma Orosz 9 F Montgomery 12.69 12.92
6 Giselle Saleby 9 F Windsor 12.81 13.01
7 Kiara Miles 9 F Sonoma Valley 12.98 13.21

8 Nicole Kemper 12 F Windsor 12.95 13.25
9 Bobbie Purify 10 F Eureka 12.89 13.26
10 Itzel Gonzalez 10 F Piner 13.26 13.36
11 Leslie Loyola 10 F Windsor 13.27 13.38
12 Savannah Michels 12 F Sir Francis Drake 13.18 13.39
13 Marie Seely 9 F Eureka 13.48 13.40
14 Shelby Stasiowski 11 F Analy 13.26 13.41
15 Tiana Anderson 9 F Marin Catholic 13.49 13.54
16 Alisen Stasiowski 11 F Analy 13.43 13.55
17 Yvette Perez 11 F Maria Carrillo 13.39 13.56
18 Franny Kiles 10 F Tamalpais Track and 13.10 13.59
19 Symone Williams 11 F Justin Siena 13.57 13.60
20 Rachel Rowe 10 F Del Norte 13.33 13.65
20 Savanna Coen 9 F Petaluma 13.63 13.65
22 Nakia Norris 10 F Analy 13.53 13.83
23 Maddie Critz 10 F Del Norte 13.41 13.84

800m Run
# MEET RECORD:Morgan Banks Sir Francis Drake 2:11.90 2000

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Ileana Moon 10 F Casa Grande 2:23.22 2:19.31, Prep best
2 Adriana Barich 10 F Casa Grande 2:26.08 2:21.84
3 Shannon Palladino 11 F Maria Carrillo 2:28.19 2:22.26
4 Michaela Barros 11 F Fortuna 2:25.84 2:22.98
5 Kate Miekley 9 F Tamalpais Track and 2:26.65 2:23.28
6 Raissa Boysen 11 F Novato 2:27.64 2:24.05
7 Khiely Jackson 10 F Justin Siena 2:29.17 2:25.85

8 Brittany Lore 12 F Maria Carrillo 2:28.70 2:26.97
9 Guadalupe Gonzalez 12 F Del Norte 2:32.15 2:27.01
10 Lizzy Labeeuw-Anderso 9 F Tamalpais Track and 2:32.29 2:27.76
11 Allie Ahern 10 F Maria Carrillo 2:30.61 2:29.19
12 Rachel Bordes 10 F Redwood 2:28.42 2:29.20
13 Liza Bernard 11 F Petaluma 2:32.90 2:29.86
14 Allegra Robertshaw 9 F Windsor 2:32.31 2:30.10
15 Mayra Villa 12 F Piner 2:32.93 2:30.84
16 Jessica O’Hanlon 11 F Petaluma 2:34.78 2:32.30
17 Zoe Ziegler 11 F Arcata 2:35.87 2:36.10
18 Hannah Duplesis 11 F Fortuna 2:34.52 2:36.46
19 Mia Pambianco 10 F McKinleyville 2:35.84 2:36.98
20 Ellen Keil 10 F Arcata 2:37.25 2:39.39
21 Stephanie Vajto 11 F El Molino 2:47.64 2:46.51

300m Hurdles
# MEET RECORD:Karen Brown Sir Francis Drake 43.44 1984

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Lauren McCoy 12 F Arcata 46.31 45.65
2 MacKenzie Segraves 12 F Maria Carrillo 46.77 47.00
3 Tori Mollard 11 F Montgomery 47.23 47.39
4 Cami Rencken 12 F Maria Carrillo 47.18 47.52
5 Sheena Blackwell 11 F Piner 48.40 47.83
6 Kayla Costello 11 F Del Norte 46.15 47.84
7 Molly Foster 12 F Analy 49.81 48.05

8 Jackie VanDenburg 12 F Maria Carrillo 49.88 49.47
9 Amy Kohlbrenner 9 F Sir Francis Drake 49.49 49.67
10 Audrey Stalcup 9 F Montgomery 49.73 50.75
11 Sarah Callahan 12 F Marin Catholic 52.82 51.67
12 Stephanie Fernandez 11 F Montgomery 49.35 51.95
13 Hannah Ford-Monroe 9 F Sonoma Valley 53.64 51.97
13 Erin O’Conner 9 F Redwood 51.50 51.97
15 Bianca Llamas 12 F Justin Siena 51.26 52.58
16 Kristen Poen 12 F Redwood 55.38 52.77
17 Eva Martinez 10 F Healdsburg 55.13 53.54
18 Emily Holt 9 F Del Norte 55.77 53.80
19 Corina Gloor 12 F McKinleyville 53.89 53.84
20 Maia Crompton 9 F El Molino 53.75 54.36
21 Nora Lindsay 10 F Petaluma 52.40 59.02

200m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Lilla McMillian Tamalpais 24.63 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Ariel Dunbar 10 F San Marin 26.13 25.80
2 Annette Sutton 12 F Santa Rosa 26.25 26.19
3 Emma Orosz 9 F Montgomery 25.86 26.23
4 Nia Whitlock 10 F Novato 26.81 26.31
5 Kya Nyborg 12 F Eureka 26.66 26.35
6 Samantha Gilbert 12 F Sir Francis Drake 26.41 26.42
7 Kiara Miles 9 F Sonoma Valley 26.86 26.69, 50th All-Time FAT

8 Giselle Saleby 9 F Windsor 26.52 26.93
9 Bianca Nicastro 12 F Healdsburg 26.91 27.23
10 Maddie Common 9 F Windsor 27.16 27.57
11 Dena Prince 10 F Justin Siena 27.71 27.66
12 Hannah Barlow 10 F Casa Grande 27.05 27.73
13 Franny Kiles 10 F Tamalpais Track and 27.37 27.76
14 Marie Seely 9 F Eureka 28.20 28.03
15 Alisen Stasiowski 11 F Analy 27.77 28.05
16 Nicole Kemper 12 F Windsor 26.97 28.11
17 Camille Leoni 9 F Petaluma 28.35 28.43
18 Raqshan Khan 9 F Tamalpais Track and 27.93 28.47
19 Maddison Smedley 9 F Del Norte 28.33 28.73
20 Nakia Norris 10 F Analy 27.77 28.89
21 Sekya Depee 11 F McKinleyville 28.95 29.29

3200m Run
# MEET RECORD:Julia Stamps Santa Rosa 10:20.26 1995

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Morgin Coonfield 10 F McKinleyville 11:09.97 11:13.24
2 Mary Monda Oewell 11 F Redwood 11:30.86 11:26.15
3 Sophia Noto 11 F Sir Francis Drake 11:36.37 11:27.82
4 Chloe Pigg 10 F Arcata 11:41.98 11:36.37
5 Delaney White 10 F Santa Rosa 11:40.53 11:40.38, Prep best
6 Shaz Breedlove 11 F Maria Carrillo 11:52.46 11:43.08
7 Erica Ruiz 12 F Rancho Cotate 11:43.49 11:44.30

8 Sara Davis 11 F Arcata 11:56.61 11:51.71
9 Maddy Libbey 10 F Sonoma Valley 11:58.49 11:56.09
10 Paloma Romero 12 F Piner 12:10.24 11:59.41
11 Glennis Murphy 9 F Redwood 11:36.26 12:01.65
12 Michelle Bollinger 12 F San Marin 11:53.94 12:12.90
13 Andrea Gonzalez 11 F Casa Grande 11:52.71 12:16.06
14 Megan Bartschat 9 F Tamalpais Track and 11:49.44 12:17.14
15 Sophia Mahoney 12 F Maria Carrillo 11:55.43 12:24.06
16 Saskia Van Ommeren-egb 10 F Casa Grande 11:56.51 12:26.28
17 Maddie Gebbie 11 F San Rafael 12:29.80 12:27.88
18 Ana Drake-Tripp 11 F Healdsburg 12:47.35 12:34.02
19 Madison Parratt 10 F Petaluma 12:07.97 12:34.03
20 Iona Mahony-Moyer 9 F Arcata 12:25.46 12:41.55

4x400m Relay
# MEET RECORD: Maria Carrillo 3:58.85 2006
(Wintz, Sanzari, Lundgren, Lowder)

NAME TEAM SEED TIME
1 Montgomery A Montgomery 4:10.67 4:07.87, 41st All-Time
Brittney Lerdahl 12, Margaret Smith 9, Erin McCullough 11, Tori Mollard 11
2 Arcata A Arcata 4:21.23 4:07.95
Brianne Beronilla 9, Ellen Keil 10, E Earle-Rouse 10, Lauren McCoy 12
3 Maria Carrillo A Maria Carrillo 4:09.78 4:08.04, 43rd All-Time
Amy Glaser 11, M Segraves 12, Cami Rencken 12, S Palladino 11
4 Sir Francis Drake A Sir Francis Drake 4:10.58 4:09.20
India Neville 12, Samantha Gilbert 12, Megan Dillon 11, Lili Stander 12
5 Piner A Piner 4:15.35 4:11.41, SCL leader, School Record
Itzel Gonzalez 10, Daisjah Sheperd 9, Mayra Villa 12, Sheena Blackwell 11
6 Redwood A Redwood 4:18.22 4:15.46
Rachel Bordes 10, Annie Forgarty 9, Audrey Smith 10, Kate Rapoff
7 Casa Grande A Casa Grande 4:23.47 4:15.94
Molly Cubba 10, Adriana Barich 10, Ileana Moon 10, Rebecca Benjamin 12

8 Analy A Analy 4:18.96 4:16.36
Aiyana Moya 12, Nakia Norris 10, Aniaya Norris 10, Molly Foster 12
9 Windsor A Windsor 4:19.84 4:20.34
A Robertshaw 9, Alex Rooney 10, Katie Rivara 12, Maddie Common 9
10 Marin Catholic A Marin Catholic 4:26.10 4:21.41
Tara Henry 10, Sarah Callahan 12, Elyse Wang 12, Jordan Allen 11
11 Justin Siena A Justin Siena 4:48.00 4:22.12
Bianca Llamas 12, Dena Prince 10, Ariel Kivela 9, Khiely Jackson 10
12 El Molino A El Molino 4:34.85 4:24.66
Maia Crompton 9, Jordan Shane, Alandra Perez 11, Kelly Nagel 11
13 Del Norte A Del Norte 4:28.99 4:25.61
S De Leon mendoza 9, Maddison Smedley 9, Kaitlyn Clemann 12, G Gonzalez 12
14 Novato A Novato 4:27.39 4:27.70
Haley Pavone 12, C Constantin 11, Raissa Boysen 11, Nia Whitlock 10
15 Petaluma A Petaluma 4:25.65 4:32.19
Savanna Coen 9, Liza Bernard 11, Jessica O’Hanlon 11, Helena Abbott 9
16 Ukiah A Ukiah 4:35.70 4:32.27
Taylor Bray 9, Victoria Rubio 10, Naomi Brown 9, Luna Sakane 10
17 Sonoma Valley A Sonoma Valley 4:31.06 4:33.47
Devin Bacon 12, Bridget VanOni 10, H Ford-Monroe 9, Miranda Goodman
18 Healdsburg A Healdsburg 4:25.91 4:37.75
Hannah Holden 11, Bianca Nicastro 12, Emma Tynan 12, Eva Martinez 10
19 Santa Rosa A Santa Rosa 4:30.33 4:41.38
Irma Olvera 12, Aimee Holland 10, Annette Sutton 12, Lily Gack 10

High Jump
# MEET RECORD:Mindy Wiley Sonoma Valley 5’10.50″ 2005

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Ellie Earle-Rouse 10 F Arcata 5’04.00″ 5’04.00″
2 Morgan Bertsch 12 F Santa Rosa 5’02.00″ 5’00.00″
3 Elly Lundberg 10 F Redwood 5’02.00″ 5’00.00″
4 Emma Orosz 9 F Montgomery 5’00.00″ 5’00.00″
5 Dena Prince 10 F Justin Siena 4’10.00″ 5’00.00″
6 Chloe Lannes 10 F San Rafael 4’10.00″ 5’00.00″
7 Isabel Wright 9 F Tamalpais Track and 4’08.00″ 4’10.00″

8 Kaitlyn Clemann 12 F Del Norte 4’08.00″ 4’10.00″
8 Bobbie Purify 10 F Eureka 4’10.00″ 4’10.00″
8 Katya Williges 11 F Petaluma 4’10.00″ 4’10.00″
8 Kelli Fitzpatrick 12 F Windsor 5’00.00″ 4’10.00″
12 Allegra Vonarx 12 F Santa Rosa 4’10.00″ 4’08.00″
12 Sachi Spaulding 12 F Sonoma Valley 4’08.00″ 4’08.00″
12 Rebecca Plattus 10 F Maria Carrillo 5’00.00″ 4’08.00″
12 Mattie Hassett 11 F San Rafael 4’06.00″ 4’08.00″
12 Eva King 12 F Casa Grande 4’10.00″ 4’08.00″
12 Siena Lambert 9 F Petaluma 4’10.00″ 4’08.00″
Lauren Keegan 10 F Analy 4’06.00″ NM
Corina Gloor 12 F McKinleyville 4’02.00″ NM
Lauren Raith 9 F Sir Francis Drake 4’06.00″ NM

Pole Vault
# MEET RECORD:Siobhas Anderson Maria Carrillo 12’00.50″ 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Isabella De Bruin 10 F Justin Siena 10’06.00″ 11’03.00″
2 Carissa Madson 12 F Novato 10’09.00″ 11’03.00″
3 Natalie Gilmore 11 F Petaluma 10’00.00″ 11’00.00″, 10th All-Time
4 Savannah Michels 12 F Sir Francis Drake 9’06.00″ 10’00.00″
5 Veronica Champine 12 F Terra Linda 10’09.00″ 9’06.00″
5 Natalie Avellar 12 F Justin Siena 10’00.00″ 9’06.00″
7 Isabel Garon 10 F Sonoma Valley 9’06.00″ 9’06.00″

8 Rachel Barnett 10 F Novato 9’06.00″ 9’06.00″
9 Jordan Codding 12 F Santa Rosa 9’04.00″ 9’00.00″
10 Caitlin Clarke 10 F Casa Grande 8’02.00″ 8’06.00″, =49th All-Time
11 Kayla Costello 11 F Del Norte 9’00.00″ 8’06.00″

Long Jump
# MEET RECORD:Crissy Cerkel Amey Mitchell Redwood/Rancho C 19’02.50″ 1

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Lindsay Hendrickson 12 F Redwood 17’00.50″ 16’08.25″
Field Series: 16’03.75″, 16’03.75″, 16’08.25″, 16’03.50″, 16’05.75″, 16’03.50″
2 Elly Lundberg 10 F Redwood 16’03.00″ 16’01.25″
Field Series: 15’09.50″, 15’08.75″, 15’10.50″, 14’06.00″, 15’01.00″, 16’01.25″
3 Bobbie Purify 10 F Eureka 15’06.00″ 15’09.25″
Field Series: 15’04.50″, 14’10.00″, 15’06.75″, 11’10.00″, 15’09.25″
4 Amy Glaser 11 F Maria Carrillo 15’07.75″ 15’07.50″
Field Series: 15’07.50″, 15’03.00″, 14’11.25″, FOUL, 14’07.50″, 12’00.00″
5 Camille Leoni 9 F Petaluma 15’04.00″ 15’07.50″, SCL leader
Field Series: 15’01.75″, 15’01.75″, 14’03.50″, 15’07.50″, 14’00.75″, 15’00.00″
6 Isabel Jennings 11 F Justin Siena 15’08.00″ 15’06.75″
Field Series: 14’04.00″, 15’06.75″, 15’03.50″, 13’09.25″, 13’11.50″, 15’00.00″
7 Maddie Common 9 F Windsor 15’08.00″ 15’05.50″
Field Series: 144’08.75″, 14’08.50″, 15’05.50″, 12’07.00″, 12’01.50″, 14’11.25″

8 Franny Kiles 10 F Tamalpais Track and 16’02.50″ 15’04.75″
Field Series: 14’05.00″, 15’04.75″, 14’09.00″, 14’08.25″, FOUL, 14’11.00″
9 Jocelyn Mobley 11 F Analy 14’08.50″ 15’02.50″
Field Series: 14’03.75″, 13’09.50″, 15’02.50″, 13’09.25″, 14’04.00″, 14’05.50″
10 Kelli Fitzpatrick 12 F Windsor 15’01.75″ 15’01.25″
Field Series: FOUL, 15’01.25″, 14’00.00″
11 Meili Bartholome 12 F Montgomery 14’10.25″ 14’09.00″
Field Series: FOUL, 14’09.00″, 14’04.00″
12 Itzel Gonzalez 10 F Piner 14’04.50″ 14’08.00″
Field Series: 13’03.75″, 14’08.00″, 14’07.00″
13 Olivia Tyrnauer 10 F Sir Francis Drake 15’08.00″ 14’06.75″
Field Series: 12’08.25″, 14’06.75″, FOUL
14 Alyssa Stewart 10 F Windsor 15’02.00″ 14’05.75″
Field Series: 13’11.50″, 13’08.75″, 14’05.75″
15 Jasmine Brown 11 F Analy 13’07.00″ 14’03.25″
Field Series: 14’03.25″, FOUL, 12’00.50″
16 Danielle Thompson 12 F Novato 15’04.00″ 14’02.00″
Field Series: 14’02.00″, 12’04.00″, 13’11.50″
17 Nakia Roland 10 F Eureka 13’07.75″ 14’01.25″
Field Series: 14’01.25″, FOUL, 13’04.75″
18 Eva King 12 F Casa Grande 14’05.00″ 14’00.50″
Field Series: 13’03.25″, 14’00.00″, 14’00.50″
19 Shauna Naffah 10 F Del Norte 14’00.00″ 13’09.75″
Field Series: 12’06.75″, 13’09.75″, 13’01.75″
20 Shelby Stasiowski 11 F Analy 15’02.00″ 13’09.50″
Field Series: 13’05.00″, 13’05.00″, 13’09.50″
21 Rickyah McGrady 9 F Fortuna 14’02.50″ 13’08.75″
Field Series: 12’11.00″, 13’08.75″, 13’07.00″

Triple Jump
# MEET RECORD:Maggie Farrar Petaluma 37’03.75″ 2002

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Lindsay Hendrickson 12 F Redwood 35’05.50″ 36’03.75″
2 Ellie Earle-Rouse 10 F Arcata 33’09.50″ 34’03.25″
3 Ariel Dunbar 10 F San Marin 34’09.75″ 34’02.50″
4 Meili Bartholome 12 F Montgomery 33’06.50″ 33’02.50″
5 Danielle Thompson 12 F Novato 33’02.00″ 33’01.25″
6 Nell Mitchell 9 F Tamalpais Track and 31’10.25″ 32’10.00″
7 Eva King 12 F Casa Grande 32’01.50″ 31’10.75″

8 Paige VanDenburg 12 F Maria Carrillo 32’11.00″ 31’08.25″
9 Kylie Johnson 9 F Analy 30’08.00″ 31’04.25″
10 Vanessa Clare 9 F Redwood 33’00.00″ 30’10.50″
11 Alyssa Lang 12 F Novato 31’09.75″ 30’05.75″
12 Annie Gallo 9 F Casa Grande 30’06.50″ 30’05.50″
13 Claire Bartlett 12 F Santa Rosa 30’08.00″ 29’08.00″
14 Millie Unti 11 F Healdsburg 30’08.50″ 29’04.00″
15 Mayra Villa 12 F Piner 31’10.00″ 29’01.00″
16 Luna Sakane 10 F Ukiah 30’10.75″ 28’07.00″

Shot Put
# MEET RECORD:Melissa Van Paris Sonoma Valley 42’05.00″ 2004

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Allyson Milone 12 F Ukiah 38’07.00″ 39’05.00″, 14th All-Time
2 Shajana Steele 11 F Novato 39’07.50″ 37’09.00″
3 Allison Scranton 11 F Petaluma 35’09.50″ 36’10.50″
4 Mickie Seuga 11 F Eureka 35’03.00″ 36’03.50″
5 Clair Rutgers 10 F Tamalpais Track and 37’02.50″ 34’07.00″
6 Tamara Frangoul 11 F Redwood 33’02.50″ 33’07.50″
7 Gracie Bruschi 11 F Del Norte 32’00.75″ 33’05.50″

8 Hanah Rolf 12 F Novato 32’10.50″ 32’05.00″
9 Devlin Sevy 12 F Marin Catholic 33’01.50″ 32’00.00″
10 Sala Fitisenmanu 10 F Ukiah 36’10.50″ 31’00.00″
11 Jaime Cowen 11 F Rancho Cotate 31’06.50″ 30’11.00″
12 Christine Gluch 12 F Cardinal Newman 28’09.00″ 30’09.00″
13 Natalie Kennedy 12 F Santa Rosa 30’06.00″ 30’06.50″
14 Amanda Lister 11 F Casa Grande 30’10.50″ 30’03.00″
15 Morgan Giraud 11 F Petaluma 28’09.00″ 30’01.50″
16 Malae Tapulaaia 10 F Eureka 27’08.50″ 29’06.00″
17 Christen Silkey 11 F Sonoma Valley 30’03.00″ 28’11.00″
18 Millie Unti 11 F Healdsburg 30’00.00″ 28’08.50″
19 Tina Moore 12 F Justin Siena 28’02.50″ 28’01.50″
20 Kira Standring 12 F Del Norte 26’09.00″ 26’11.50″
20 Clare Pierce 9 F Petaluma 28’06.00″ 26’11.50″
22 Lauren Blake 12 F Arcata 26’09.50″ 26’11.00″
23 Lilly Cetrangolo 11 F Sonoma Valley 25’02.00″ 26’09.50″
24 Maegan Lindsey 11 F McKinleyville 27’09.00″ 26’05.00″

Discus Throw
# MEET RECORD:Sara Jacobsen Marin Catholic 142’01.00″ 2004

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Allison Scranton 11 F Petaluma 113’11.00″ 130’01.00″, 33rd All-Time Performance
2 Allyson Milone 12 F Ukiah 117’02.00″ 119’09.00″, 28th All-Time
3 Shajana Steele 11 F Novato 125’07.00″ 112’09.00″
4 Gracie Bruschi 11 F Del Norte 112’00.00″ 108’10.00″
5 Morgan Giraud 11 F Petaluma 105’10.00″ 106’04.00″
6 Mickie Seuga 11 F Eureka 92’00.00″ 102’08.00″
7 Sala Fitisenmanu 10 F Ukiah 118’10.00″ 101’10.00″

8 Jaime Cowen 11 F Rancho Cotate 97’03.00″ 100’06.00″
9 Hanah Rolf 12 F Novato 99’00.00″ 96’11.00″
10 Kira Standring 12 F Del Norte 93’07.00″ 96’09.00″
11 Natalie Kennedy 12 F Santa Rosa 90’10.00″ 96’00.00″
12 Morgan Lynch 11 F Maria Carrillo 99’00.00″ 94’09.00″
13 Hallie Aanenson 9 F Maria Carrillo 96’10.00″ 93’07.00″
14 Devlin Sevy 12 F Marin Catholic 117’02.00″ 93’06.00″
15 Raili Makela 9 F Del Norte 82’07.00″ 92’05.00″
16 Clair Rutgers 10 F Tamalpais Track and 107’07.00″ 91’01.00″
17 Amanda Albini 12 F Novato 92’00.00″ 88’07.00″
18 Millie Unti 11 F Healdsburg 97’06.00″ 87’06.00″
19 Malae Tapulaaia 10 F Eureka 88’02.00″ 84’10.00″
20 Lilly Cetrangolo 11 F Sonoma Valley 76’07.00″ 75’04.00″
20 Mandy Flagler 11 F Del Norte 83’09.00″ 75’04.00″
22 Tamara Frangoul 11 F Redwood 95’11.00″ 73’05.00″
23 Clare Pierce 9 F Petaluma 77’11.00″ 72’01.00″