11/26/2011 Woodward Park, Fresno, California

 MEET STORY

VIDEOS

Fastest Times

7 Nicole Lane SR El Molino 18:04 5:49 599 NCS
38 Andrea Natoli FR Maria Carrillo 18:57 6:06 634 NCS
48 Brynna Thigpen JR Maria Carrillo 19:06 6:09 637 NCS
58 Ashley Moffett JR Casa Grande 19:15 6:12 574 NCS
62 Kyra Johnson SR Piner 19:33 6:18 1920 NCS
21 Katy Lee JR Sonoma Academy 19:39 6:20 735 NCS
50 Alexandra Sciocchetti SR Fort Bragg 19:46 6:22 600 NCS
92 Victoria Tomaszewski SO Windsor 19:58 6:26 773 NCS
95 Lauren Kraus JR Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:26 633 NCS
103 Dezirae Johnson SR Piner 20:07 6:29 1923 NCS
111 Taylor Graham SR Maria Carrillo 20:08 6:29 632 NCS
141 Kelly Birkland SR Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39 631 NCS
150 Chloe Hall JR Casa Grande 20:52 6:43 573 NCS
174 Gretel Petrie SR Maria Carrillo 21:45 7:00 636 NCS
182 Shannon Palladino FR Maria Carrillo 22:39 7:18 635 NCS

 

Complete Combined times, Lane 31st

Top NorCal Times

 

Woodward Park Bests

 

 

Best Places

7 Nicole Lane SR El Molino 18:04 5:49 599 NCS
21 Katy Lee JR Sonoma Academy 19:39 6:20 735 NCS
38 Andrea Natoli FR Maria Carrillo 18:57 6:06 634 NCS
48 Brynna Thigpen JR Maria Carrillo 19:06 6:09 637 NCS
50 Alexandra Sciocchetti SR Fort Bragg 19:46 6:22 600 NCS
58 Ashley Moffett JR Casa Grande 19:15 6:12 574 NCS
62 Kyra Johnson SR Piner 19:33 6:18 1920 NCS
92 Victoria Tomaszewski SO Windsor 19:58 6:26 773 NCS
95 Lauren Kraus JR Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:26 633 NCS
103 Dezirae Johnson SR Piner 20:07 6:29 1923 NCS
111 Taylor Graham SR Maria Carrillo 20:08 6:29 632 NCS
141 Kelly Birkland SR Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39 631 NCS
150 Chloe Hall JR Casa Grande 20:52 6:43 573 NCS
174 Gretel Petrie SR Maria Carrillo 21:45 7:00 636 NCS
182 Shannon Palladino FR Maria Carrillo 22:39 7:18 635 NCS

 

12. 340pts Maria Carrillo ( 19:46 1:38:48 1:40)

Division 1 Girls Individual Results

1

Hagen Reedy

JR

Buchanan

17:27

5:37

264

CS

2

Laura Hollander

SR

Marina

17:32

5:39

1675

SS

3

Sarah Robinson

SO

Gunn

17:56

5:47

76

CCS

4

Erika Reddish

SR

Vista Murrieta

17:59

5:48

1886

SS

5

Jena Pianin

JR

Amador Valley

18:03

5:49

517

NCS

6

Adriana Olivas

SR

Centennial Corona

18:05

5:49

1531

SS

7

Carina Gillespie

JR

Otay Ranch

18:07

5:50

1021

SDS

8

Alicia Williams

SO

Corona

18:11

5:52

1466

SS

9

Diribe Abdo

FR

Berkeley

18:14

5:52

544

NCS

10

Hannah Kirkegaard

JR

Ventura

18:14

5:53

1875

SS

11

Ali Teliha

JR

Bullard

18:15

5:53

273

CS

12

Danica Wyson

SR

Aliso Niguel

18:18

5:54

1387

SS

13

Melissa Eisele

SO

San Clemente

18:20

5:54

1771

SS

14

Ashlyn Dadkhah

SR

Torrey Pines

18:21

5:55

1079

SDS

15

Faith Makau

JR

Enochs

18:26

5:56

1233

SJS

16

Pauline Mandel

SR

Great Oak

18:27

5:57

1602

SS

17

Vanessa Estrada

JR

San Benito

18:28

5:57

194

CCS

18

Brianna Miller

JR

Carlsbad

18:28

5:57

901

SDS

19

Bryn Rohner

JR

Rancho Buena Vista

18:32

5:58

1049

SDS

20

Veronica Yamane

SO

Arcadia

18:34

5:59

1388

SS

21

Molly Mann

SR

San Clemente

18:34

5:59

1774

SS

22

Nicaela Hernandez

SR

Vista Murrieta

18:35

5:59

1884

SS

23

Miranda Myers

FR

St. Francis (sac)

18:37

6:00

1326

SJS

24

Venus Shabgahi

SR

Corona

18:38

6:00

1444

SS

25

Sarah Schreck

SR

Carlmont

18:40

6:01

27

CCS

26

Emily Taylor

SR

Marina

18:43

6:02

1680

SS

27

Rebeckah St Laurent

JR

Rancho Buena Vista

18:46

6:03

1050

SDS

28

Maryann Gong

JR

Granada

18:47

6:03

604

NCS

29

Grace Georgi

FR

San Clemente

18:50

6:04

1772

SS

30

Aubrey Carr

JR

Dana Hills

18:51

6:04

1496

SS

31

Carina Novell

SR

Granada

18:52

6:05

606

NCS

32

Evelyn Gonzalez

SR

San Pedro

18:53

6:05

487

LAS

33

Sarah Benson

JR

Vista Murrieta

18:53

6:05

1882

SS

34

Kelsey Carroll

FR

San Clemente

18:53

6:05

1770

SS

35

Paige Shelton

SO

Ventura

18:56

6:06

1876

SS

36

Hannah Kay

JR

Patrick Henry

18:59

6:07

1032

SDS

37

Kylie Nishisaka

JR

Marina

18:59

6:07

1677

SS

38

Megan Melnyk

FR

Crescenta Valley

18:59

6:07

1477

SS

39

Lalida Maokhamphiou

SR

Wilcox

18:59

6:07

240

CCS

40

Sarah Perrin

JR

James Logan

19:00

6:07

613

NCS

41

Kim McNamee

JR

Great Oak

19:00

6:07

1603

SS

42

Jenny Xu

FR

Monta Vista

19:00

6:07

117

CCS

43

Elizabeth Hays

JR

San Clemente

19:02

6:08

1773

SS

44

Laurn Larocco

SO

St. Francis (sac)

19:05

6:09

1325

SJS

45

Ali Johnson

SR

Crescenta Valley

19:05

6:09

1474

SS

46

Tiffany Monsalud

SR

James Logan

19:06

6:09

612

NCS

47

Vanessa Herrera

SR

Marshall

19:07

6:10

472

LAS

48

Jacqueline Garner

FR

Torrey Pines

19:07

6:10

1080

SDS

49

Marisa Gonzalez

JR

Bullard

19:07

6:10

272

CS

50

Maria Hurtado

SR

Vista Murrieta

19:08

6:10

1885

SS

51

Madison Rawson

SO

St. Francis (sac)

19:08

6:10

1327

SJS

52

Camille Dyer

SR

St. Francis (sac)

19:08

6:10

1322

SJS

53

Mackenzie Mills

JR

Vintage

19:09

6:10

1354

SJS

54

Brooke Evans

JR

Vista Murrieta

19:09

6:10

1883

SS

55

Rebecca Guadiana

SO

Ventura

19:09

6:10

1872

SS

56

Molly Rinefort

FR

Dana Hills

19:10

6:10

1500

SS

57

Kayla White

SR

Dana Hills

19:11

6:11

1501

SS

58

Kelsey Girardelli

SR

Granada

19:11

6:11

603

NCS

59

Erika Johnson

SO

Crescenta Valley

19:12

6:11

1475

SS

60

Natalie Dimits

SR

Livermore

19:12

6:11

630

NCS

61

Brittany Laygo

JR

Clovis East

19:12

6:11

290

CS

62

Ellie Velez

FR

Oak Ridge

19:14

6:12

1269

SJS

63

Courtney Corradetti

SR

Vista

19:15

6:12

1114

SDS

64

Eileen Stressling

SO

Marina

19:16

6:12

1679

SS

65

Paige Canterbury

JR

Dana Hills

19:16

6:12

1495

SS

66

Taylor Samson

JR

Clovis West

19:16

6:13

314

CS

67

Sami Ikuma

SO

Clovis East

19:17

6:13

289

CS

68

Lindsay Gray

SR

Clovis

19:17

6:13

279

CS

69

Megan Geyer

SR

Dana Hills

19:18

6:13

1498

SS

70

Maddy Nikkel

SO

Buchanan

19:19

6:14

263

CS

71

Megan Jarvis

SO

Rancho Buena Vista

19:20

6:14

1047

SDS

72

Haley Kroll

SR

Tokay

19:20

6:14

1335

SJS

73

Lorena Garcia

JR

San Pedro

19:20

6:14

486

LAS

74

Brianna Shoffner

SO

Marina

19:21

6:14

1678

SS

75

Marissa Williams

FR

Palisades Charter

19:22

6:14

474

LAS

76

Alyssa Johnson

JR

Leland

19:23

6:15

90

CCS

77

Peyton Bilo

FR

St. Francis (sac)

19:23

6:15

1321

SJS

78

Carly Bauer

SR

Great Oak

19:23

6:15

1598

SS

79

Mariza Diaz

SR

Chula Vista

19:24

6:15

925

SDS

80

Miranda Kewley

JR

Great Oak

19:26

6:16

1600

SS

81

Sophie Meads

SO

Davis Sr.

19:26

6:16

1187

SJS

82

Nicole Anthony

SO

Castro Valley

19:27

6:16

575

NCS

83

Kelsey O’Connell

JR

Torrey Pines

19:29

6:16

1083

SDS

84

Katie Kass

SR

Clovis West

19:29

6:17

312

CS

85

Giovanna Caruso

JR

Marina

19:29

6:17

1674

SS

86

Katie Foug

FR

Palo Alto

19:30

6:17

137

CCS

87

Sheridan Gomez

SR

Dana Hills

19:30

6:17

1499

SS

88

Rachel Peterson

SO

Oak Ridge

19:31

6:17

1268

SJS

89

Brooke Moultrie

SR

Crescenta Valley

19:31

6:17

1478

SS

90

Eleanor Ferguson

JR

St. Francis (sac)

19:31

6:17

1323

SJS

91

Jill Godfrey

FR

Poway

19:32

6:18

1033

SDS

92

Giovanna Romo

JR

San Fernando

19:33

6:18

482

LAS

93

Ashley Helbig

SO

Great Oak

19:34

6:18

1599

SS

94

Kelly Parsons

SR

Amador Valley

19:39

6:20

516

NCS

95

Alyssa Horning

SR

Granada

19:40

6:20

605

NCS

96

Ashley Carrera

JR

San Pedro

19:41

6:21

485

LAS

97

Marina Kemper

SO

Torrey Pines

19:42

6:21

1081

SDS

98

Megan Kearney

SO

Ventura

19:42

6:21

1874

SS

99

Alexis Santhanam

FR

Vista Murrieta

19:43

6:21

1887

SS

100

Mei-Lin Okino

SR

Carlmont

19:44

6:21

25

CCS

101

Alexis Messerly

JR

Great Oak

19:44

6:22

1604

SS

102

Emily Hooke

JR

Ventura

19:45

6:22

1873

SS

103

Katie Girvan

SR

Amador Valley

19:46

6:22

514

NCS

104

Danielle Nunez

FR

San Pedro

19:47

6:22

489

LAS

105

Giselle Masedo

FR

Chatsworth

19:47

6:23

448

LAS

106

Jassmine Macon

SO

Birmingham Charter

19:48

6:23

444

LAS

107

Micaela St. Laurent

FR

Rancho Buena Vista

19:48

6:23

1051

SDS

108

Cali King

JR

Crescenta Valley

19:50

6:23

1476

SS

109

Taylor Seamans

FR

Torrey Pines

19:52

6:24

1085

SDS

110

Claire Miller

JR

Napa

19:53

6:24

1261

SJS

111

Holli Arrieta

SR

Oak Ridge

19:53

6:24

1264

SJS

112

Bethany Balady

JR

Vista Murrieta

19:54

6:25

1881

SS

113

Marissa Platt

FR

Torrey Pines

19:54

6:25

1084

SDS

114

Tana Moore

SR

Marina

19:54

6:25

1676

SS

115

Kathrine Muirhead

SR

Rancho Buena Vista

19:55

6:25

1048

SDS

116

Zara Flores

SO

Dana Hills

19:55

6:25

1497

SS

117

Sarah Franklin

SO

Granada

19:56

6:25

602

NCS

118

Maiya Larsen

FR

Great Oak

19:58

6:26

1601

SS

119

Myleigh Bricks

JR

Buchanan

19:58

6:26

259

CS

120

Sara Kebede

JR

San Clemente

20:00

6:27

1776

SS

121

Stacy Macias

SO

Birmingham Charter

20:04

6:28

443

LAS

122

Lauren Sharwood

SR

Clovis West

20:06

6:28

315

CS

123

Christine Prior

SR

Gunn

20:06

6:29

74

CCS

124

Miranda Kennedy

FR

Buchanan

20:07

6:29

262

CS

125

Jamie West

SR

Rancho Buena Vista

20:09

6:29

1052

SDS

126

Allison Klas

JR

St. Francis (sac)

20:10

6:30

1324

SJS

127

Jessica Petroff

JR

Madera

20:11

6:30

349

CS

128

Hannah Ruby

JR

Crescenta Valley

20:11

6:30

1479

SS

129

Dominique Dowell

JR

Birmingham Charter

20:14

6:31

442

LAS

130

Ashley Cope

SO

Vista

20:14

6:31

1112

SDS

131

Natalie Taylor

SO

Vista

20:16

6:32

1116

SDS

132

Riley Chapman

SO

Vista

20:16

6:32

1111

SDS

133

Haley Witzeman

FR

Crescenta Valley

20:16

6:32

1480

SS

134

Emily Ramirez

FR

Clovis East

20:20

6:33

291

CS

135

Ciera Corradetti

FR

Vista

20:21

6:33

1113

SDS

136

Sierra Wallen

SR

San Clemente

20:23

6:34

1775

SS

137

Kimberly Nava

JR

Birmingham Charter

20:24

6:34

445

LAS

138

Courtney Sharar

SR

Clovis East

20:25

6:35

292

CS

139

Sabrina Andrus

FR

Oak Ridge

20:26

6:35

1263

SJS

140

Paige Lommerin

SR

Amador Valley

20:28

6:36

515

NCS

141

Brooke Arvidson

SR

Vista

20:28

6:36

1110

SDS

142

Maddie Dezordo

FR

Oak Ridge

20:28

6:36

1266

SJS

143

Lindsay Hendershott

SO

Carlmont

20:31

6:37

24

CCS

144

Maxine Goyette

SR

Oak Ridge

20:33

6:37

1267

SJS

145

Kendal Sharar

FR

Clovis East

20:34

6:37

293

CS

146

Olivia Angelucci

SO

Rancho Buena Vista

20:35

6:38

1046

SDS

147

Justice Hinojosa

SO

Buchanan

20:36

6:38

261

CS

148

Mackenzie Celum

JR

Clovis West

20:36

6:38

310

CS

149

Maddie Quinn

SR

Amador Valley

20:38

6:39

518

NCS

150

Macenzie McGuire

FR

Torrey Pines

20:38

6:39

1082

SDS

151

Corin Soleberg

JR

Carlmont

20:40

6:39

29

CCS

152

Susan Li

JR

Lowell

20:41

6:40

1134

SFS

153

Hannah Banoit

FR

Buchanan

20:42

6:40

258

CS

154

Megan Shearer

SR

Carlmont

20:42

6:40

28

CCS

155

Josie Frye

FR

Buchanan

20:44

6:41

260

CS

156

Stacy Villegas

SR

Birmingham Charter

20:45

6:41

447

LAS

157

Isabel Hegge

FR

San Pedro

20:46

6:41

488

LAS

158

Alexi Tolosa

SR

Ventura

20:47

6:42

1877

SS

159

Michelle Swarovski

JR

Carlmont

20:50

6:43

30

CCS

160

Nina Razavi

JR

Amador Valley

20:52

6:43

519

NCS

161

Kaitlyn Bethel

SO

Clovis West

20:58

6:45

309

CS

162

Melia Dunbar

SR

Gunn

21:01

6:46

71

CCS

163

Emma Keenan-Grice

JR

Lowell

21:02

6:47

1133

SFS

164

Jenny Venya

JR

Ventura

21:06

6:48

1878

SS

165

Riddhi Patel

JR

Stockdale

21:14

6:50

418

CS

166

Victoria Winter

FR

Granada

21:14

6:50

608

NCS

167

Kelsey Motyl

JR

Vista

21:14

6:50

1115

SDS

168

Bethany Barreto

FR

Clovis East

21:14

6:50

288

CS

169

Angela Aguirre

FR

Clovis East

21:14

6:51

287

CS

170

Stephanie Duret

SO

Amador Valley

21:21

6:53

513

NCS

171

Kieran Gallagher

SR

Gunn

21:28

6:55

72

CCS

172

Laura Richardson

SO

Lincoln

21:34

6:57

1125

SFS

173

Torey Butner

JR

Gunn

21:34

6:57

70

CCS

174

Eliana Ribbe

SO

Gunn

21:41

6:59

75

CCS

175

Sara Novell

SO

Granada

21:45

7:00

607

NCS

176

Sabrina Quinonez

JR

Lowell

21:52

7:03

1136

SFS

177

Samantha Barajas

SR

San Pedro

22:00

7:05

483

LAS

178

Carly Alanis

SR

Birmingham Charter

22:00

7:05

441

LAS

179

Beverly Wong

SR

Washington

22:07

7:08

1147

SFS

180

Veronica Pontis

FR

Carlmont

22:10

7:08

26

CCS

181

Sydney Gutierrez

FR

Lowell

22:10

7:08

1132

SFS

182

Miriam Canales

JR

San Pedro

22:15

7:10

484

LAS

183

Sawyer Lindsey

FR

Clovis West

22:38

7:17

313

CS

184

Kimberly Tang

JR

Lincoln

22:53

7:22

1126

SFS

185

Rachel Ng

JR

Lowell

22:55

7:23

1135

SFS

186

Cecilia Fang

JR

Lowell

23:07

7:27

1131

SFS

187

Viviene Deguzman

JR

Lowell

23:14

7:29

1130

SFS

188

Vivian Phan

JR

Lincoln

23:29

7:34

1124

SFS

189

Taylor Ashby

JR

Oak Ridge

24:23

7:51

1265

SJS

190

Rita Pero

SR

Birmingham Charter

25:12

8:07

446

LAS

Division 1 Girls Team Scores

1. 87 San Clemente ( 18:44 1:33:39 0:42)
=======================================
1 7 Melissa Eisele SO SS 18:20
2 11 Molly Mann SR SS 18:34
3 18 Grace Georgi FR SS 18:50
4 23 Kelsey Carroll FR SS 18:53
5 28 Elizabeth Hays JR SS 19:02
6 ( 88) Sara Kebede JR SS 20:00
7 (103) Sierra Wallen SR SS 20:23

2. 105 Vista Murrieta ( 18:45 1:33:44 1:10)
=======================================
1 4 Erika Reddish SR SS 17:59
2 12 Nicaela Hernandez SR SS 18:35
3 22 Sarah Benson JR SS 18:53
4 32 Maria Hurtado SR SS 19:08
5 35 Brooke Evans JR SS 19:09
6 ( 69) Alexis Santhanam FR SS 19:43
7 ( 80) Bethany Balady JR SS 19:54

3. 138 Marina ( 18:47 1:33:51 1:49)
=======================================
1 2 Laura Hollander SR SS 17:32
2 15 Emily Taylor SR SS 18:43
3 25 Kylie Nishisaka JR SS 18:59
4 44 Eileen Stressling SO SS 19:16
5 52 Brianna Shoffner SO SS 19:21
6 ( 58) Giovanna Caruso JR SS 19:29
7 ( 82) Tana Moore SR SS 19:54

4. 162 St. Francis (sac) ( 19:05 1:35:21 0:46)
=======================================
1 13 Miranda Myers FR SJS 18:37
2 29 Laurn Larocco SO SJS 19:05
3 33 Madison Rawson SO SJS 19:08
4 34 Camille Dyer SR SJS 19:08
5 53 Peyton Bilo FR SJS 19:23
6 ( 62) Eleanor Ferguson JR SJS 19:31
7 ( 94) Allison Klas JR SJS 20:10

5. 187 Dana Hills ( 19:10 1:35:46 0:27)
=======================================
1 19 Aubrey Carr JR SS 18:51
2 37 Molly Rinefort FR SS 19:10
3 38 Kayla White SR SS 19:11
4 45 Paige Canterbury JR SS 19:16
5 48 Megan Geyer SR SS 19:18
6 ( 59) Sheridan Gomez SR SS 19:30
7 ( 84) Zara Flores SO SS 19:55

6. 206 Ventura ( 19:10 1:35:46 1:31)
=======================================
1 6 Hannah Kirkegaard JR SS 18:14
2 24 Paige Shelton SO SS 18:56
3 36 Rebecca Guadiana SO SS 19:09
4 68 Megan Kearney SO SS 19:42
5 72 Emily Hooke JR SS 19:45
6 (125) Alexi Tolosa SR SS 20:47
7 (131) Jenny Venya JR SS 21:06

7. 208 Great Oak ( 19:10 1:35:50 1:07)
=======================================
1 9 Pauline Mandel SR SS 18:27
2 27 Kim McNamee JR SS 19:00
3 54 Carly Bauer SR SS 19:23
4 55 Miranda Kewley JR SS 19:26
5 63 Ashley Helbig SO SS 19:34
6 ( 71) Alexis Messerly JR SS 19:44
7 ( 86) Maiya Larsen FR SS 19:58

8. 226 Granada ( 19:18 1:36:26 1:09)
=======================================
1 17 Maryann Gong JR NCS 18:47
2 20 Carina Novell SR NCS 18:52
3 39 Kelsey Girardelli SR NCS 19:11
4 65 Alyssa Horning SR NCS 19:40
5 85 Sarah Franklin SO NCS 19:56
6 (132) Victoria Winter FR NCS 21:14
7 (140) Sara Novell SO NCS 21:45

9. 234 Crescenta Valley ( 19:20 1:36:37 0:51)
=======================================
1 26 Megan Melnyk FR SS 18:59
2 30 Ali Johnson SR SS 19:05
3 40 Erika Johnson SO SS 19:12
4 61 Brooke Moultrie SR SS 19:31
5 77 Cali King JR SS 19:50
6 ( 95) Hannah Ruby JR SS 20:11
7 (100) Haley Witzeman FR SS 20:16

10. 235 Rancho Buena Vista ( 19:17 1:36:21 1:23)
=======================================
1 10 Bryn Rohner JR SDS 18:32
2 16 Rebeckah St Laurent JR SDS 18:46
3 50 Megan Jarvis SO SDS 19:20
4 76 Micaela St. Laurent FR SDS 19:48
5 83 Kathrine Muirhead SR SDS 19:55
6 ( 93) Jamie West SR SDS 20:09
7 (113) Olivia Angelucci SO SDS 20:35

11. 240 Torrey Pines ( 19:19 1:36:31 1:31)
=======================================
1 8 Ashlyn Dadkhah SR SDS 18:21
2 31 Jacqueline Garner FR SDS 19:07
3 56 Kelsey O’Connell JR SDS 19:29
4 67 Marina Kemper SO SDS 19:42
5 78 Taylor Seamans FR SDS 19:52
6 ( 81) Marissa Platt FR SDS 19:54
7 (117) Macenzie McGuire FR SDS 20:38

12. 336 San Pedro ( 19:42 1:38:27 1:53)
=======================================
1 21 Evelyn Gonzalez SR LAS 18:53
2 51 Lorena Garcia JR LAS 19:20
3 66 Ashley Carrera JR LAS 19:41
4 74 Danielle Nunez FR LAS 19:47
5 124 Isabel Hegge FR LAS 20:46
6 (142) Samantha Barajas SR LAS 22:00
7 (146) Miriam Canales JR LAS 22:15

13. 343 Buchanan ( 19:30 1:37:27 3:09)
=======================================
1 1 Hagen Reedy JR CS 17:27
2 49 Maddy Nikkel SO CS 19:19
3 87 Myleigh Bricks JR CS 19:58
4 92 Miranda Kennedy FR CS 20:07
5 114 Justice Hinojosa SO CS 20:36
6 (120) Hannah Banoit FR CS 20:42
7 (122) Josie Frye FR CS 20:44

14. 365 Amador Valley ( 19:43 1:38:34 2:35)
=======================================
1 5 Jena Pianin JR NCS 18:03
2 64 Kelly Parsons SR NCS 19:39
3 73 Katie Girvan SR NCS 19:46
4 107 Paige Lommerin SR NCS 20:28
5 116 Maddie Quinn SR NCS 20:38
6 (127) Nina Razavi JR NCS 20:52
7 (136) Stephanie Duret SO NCS 21:21

15. 396 Oak Ridge ( 19:55 1:39:32 1:14)
=======================================
1 42 Ellie Velez FR SJS 19:14
2 60 Rachel Peterson SO SJS 19:31
3 79 Holli Arrieta SR SJS 19:53
4 106 Sabrina Andrus FR SJS 20:26
5 109 Maddie Dezordo FR SJS 20:28
6 (111) Maxine Goyette SR SJS 20:33
7 (151) Taylor Ashby JR SJS 24:23

16. 406 Clovis East ( 19:58 1:39:48 1:22)
=======================================
1 41 Brittany Laygo JR CS 19:12
2 47 Sami Ikuma SO CS 19:17
3 101 Emily Ramirez FR CS 20:20
4 105 Courtney Sharar SR CS 20:25
5 112 Kendal Sharar FR CS 20:34
6 (134) Bethany Barreto FR CS 21:14
7 (135) Angela Aguirre FR CS 21:14

17. 433 Carlmont ( 20:04 1:40:17 2:02)
=======================================
1 14 Sarah Schreck SR CCS 18:40
2 70 Mei-Lin Okino SR CCS 19:44
3 110 Lindsay Hendershott SO CCS 20:31
4 118 Corin Soleberg JR CCS 20:40
5 121 Megan Shearer SR CCS 20:42
6 (126) Michelle Swarovski JR CCS 20:50
7 (144) Veronica Pontis FR CCS 22:10

18. 436 Clovis West ( 20:05 1:40:25 1:42)
=======================================
1 46 Taylor Samson JR CS 19:16
2 57 Katie Kass SR CS 19:29
3 90 Lauren Sharwood SR CS 20:06
4 115 Mackenzie Celum JR CS 20:36
5 128 Kaitlyn Bethel SO CS 20:58
6 (147) Sawyer Lindsey FR CS 22:38

19. 439 Vista ( 20:05 1:40:22 1:06)
=======================================
1 43 Courtney Corradetti SR SDS 19:15
2 97 Ashley Cope SO SDS 20:14
3 98 Natalie Taylor SO SDS 20:16
4 99 Riley Chapman SO SDS 20:16
5 102 Ciera Corradetti FR SDS 20:21
6 (108) Brooke Arvidson SR SDS 20:28
7 (133) Kelsey Motyl JR SDS 21:14

20. 487 Birmingham Charter ( 20:15 1:41:15 0:57)
=======================================
1 75 Jassmine Macon SO LAS 19:48
2 89 Stacy Macias SO LAS 20:04
3 96 Dominique Dowell JR LAS 20:14
4 104 Kimberly Nava JR LAS 20:24
5 123 Stacy Villegas SR LAS 20:45
6 (143) Carly Alanis SR LAS 22:00
7 (152) Rita Pero SR LAS 25:12

21. 498 Gunn ( 20:25 1:42:05 3:38)
=======================================
1 3 Sarah Robinson SO CCS 17:56
2 91 Christine Prior SR CCS 20:06
3 129 Melia Dunbar SR CCS 21:01
4 137 Kieran Gallagher SR CCS 21:28
5 138 Torey Butner JR CCS 21:34
6 (139) Eliana Ribbe SO CCS 21:41

22. 683 Lowell ( 21:44 1:48:40 2:14)
=======================================
1 119 Susan Li JR SFS 20:41
2 130 Emma Keenan-Grice JR SFS 21:02
3 141 Sabrina Quinonez JR SFS 21:52
4 145 Sydney Gutierrez FR SFS 22:10
5 148 Rachel Ng JR SFS 22:55
6 (149) Cecilia Fang JR SFS 23:07
7 (150) Viviene Deguzman JR SFS 23:14

Division 2 Girls Individual Results

1

Sarah Baxter

SO

Simi Valley

17:08

5:31

1811

SS

2

Mariel Mendoza

SR

North, J.W.

17:39

5:41

1708

SS

3

Karis Frankian

SR

Saugus

17:42

5:42

1802

SS

4

Molly Babcock

SR

Woodbridge

17:45

5:43

1900

SS

5

Kelly Lawson

JR

La Costa Canyon

17:46

5:43

988

SDS

6

Paige Tennison

JR

Newport Harbor

17:49

5:44

1699

SS

7

Lyndsey Mull

SR

Redondo Union

17:54

5:46

1750

SS

8

Melissa Fairchild

SO

Serrano

17:57

5:47

1808

SS

9

Emma Abrahamson

SO

La Costa Canyon

17:58

5:47

986

SDS

10

Adeline Zerrenner

SO

Dos Pueblos

18:02

5:48

1530

SS

11

Xochitl Navarrete

SR

Colony

18:02

5:49

1462

SS

12

Christine Bayliss

FR

San Ramon Valley

18:05

5:50

714

NCS

13

RACHEL BUSH

SR

Redondo Union

18:06

5:50

1747

SS

14

Cara Ulizio

JR

Redondo Union

18:13

5:52

1752

SS

15

Karla Vernola

SR

Simi Valley

18:14

5:52

1814

SS

16

Kayla Ferron

JR

Redondo Union

18:15

5:53

1748

SS

17

Kelli Sugimoto

SR

Mira Costa

18:15

5:53

1691

SS

18

Emily Lopez

JR

Monte Vista (sds)

18:22

5:55

1011

SDS

19

Shanoah Souza

SR

La Costa Canyon

18:25

5:56

990

SDS

20

Jenay Jauregui

SR

Saugus

18:26

5:56

1805

SS

21

Abigail Frankian

SO

Saugus

18:32

5:58

1801

SS

22

Jordan McCall

SR

Saugus

18:32

5:58

1806

SS

23

Emily Scharmann

JR

Tesoro

18:33

5:59

1847

SS

24

Rebekah Bosler

SO

La Costa Canyon

18:38

6:00

987

SDS

25

Nicole Evans

SR

Woodbridge

18:39

6:01

1904

SS

26

Katie Huntington

JR

Saugus

18:40

6:01

1804

SS

27

Heidi Hoslet

JR

Saugus

18:44

6:02

1803

SS

28

Sarah Riggs

FR

Simi Valley

18:45

6:02

1813

SS

29

Lauren Voyles

SO

Rancho Bernardo

18:49

6:04

1044

SDS

30

Caitlin Turner

SR

Thousand Oaks

18:49

6:04

1863

SS

31

Andrea Hughes

JR

Valhalla

18:50

6:04

1095

SDS

32

Danielle Voyles

SO

Rancho Bernardo

18:50

6:04

1043

SDS

33

Laura Vasquez

SR

Presentation

18:51

6:04

143

CCS

34

Valerie Mares

JR

Colony

18:51

6:04

1461

SS

35

Ashley Elliott

JR

Tesoro

18:53

6:05

1842

SS

36

Alyssa Mari Cerminara-Gut

JR

Woodbridge

18:53

6:05

1902

SS

37

Sydney Roman

JR

East Bakersfield

18:55

6:06

319

CS

38

Andrea Natoli

FR

Maria Carrillo

18:57

6:06

634

NCS

39

Rachel Vinas

JR

Simi Valley

18:58

6:07

1815

SS

40

Kendall Stuscavage

JR

College Park

18:59

6:07

584

NCS

41

Annie Chan

SR

Woodbridge

18:59

6:07

1903

SS

42

Allison Sturges

SR

Mountain View

19:00

6:07

125

CCS

43

Madeline Bradford

SO

Woodbridge

19:00

6:07

1901

SS

44

Leigh Moffett

SO

Clovis North

19:00

6:07

297

CS

45

Shea Ricketts

SO

Valhalla

19:03

6:08

1098

SDS

46

Celina Vera

SR

Tulare Union

19:04

6:09

435

CS

47

Karina Nunes

JR

Woodcreek

19:05

6:09

1370

SJS

48

Brynna Thigpen

JR

Maria Carrillo

19:06

6:09

637

NCS

49

Stephanie Lapidus

JR

Tesoro

19:06

6:09

1844

SS

50

Kaelyn Harbison

JR

Westview

19:07

6:09

1117

SDS

51

Christa Kloha

FR

Westview

19:08

6:10

1118

SDS

52

Xeomara Villalobos

JR

Colony

19:09

6:10

1465

SS

53

Maya Weigel

JR

Mountain View

19:10

6:10

126

CCS

54

Kendall Hacker

SO

St. Ignatius

19:13

6:11

218

CCS

55

Melanie Joerger

SR

Thousand Oaks

19:14

6:12

1858

SS

56

Ashton Padberg

SR

Thousand Oaks

19:15

6:12

1860

SS

57

Ellie Abrahamson

JR

La Costa Canyon

19:15

6:12

985

SDS

58

Ashley Moffett

JR

Casa Grande

19:15

6:12

574

NCS

59

Julia Yang

SR

Westview

19:16

6:13

1122

SDS

60

Kylie Goo

JR

Westmoor

19:19

6:13

1938

CCS

61

Desirae Jones

FR

Simi Valley

19:20

6:14

1812

SS

62

Genevieve Johnson

JR

Thousand Oaks

19:21

6:14

1859

SS

63

Madison Nocon

SR

Steele Canyon

19:22

6:14

1063

SDS

64

Lauren Croshaw

SR

Aragon

19:22

6:14

14

CCS

65

Katie Mersereau

SO

Granite Bay

19:25

6:15

1246

SJS

66

Megan Osten

SR

Sanger

19:26

6:16

395

CS

67

Hannah Sawatzki

SR

Westview

19:26

6:16

1121

SDS

68

Kalin Padberg

SR

Thousand Oaks

19:27

6:16

1861

SS

69

Cristal Rivera

JR

Madera South

19:27

6:16

355

CS

70

Daisy Jimenez

SO

Madera South

19:34

6:18

352

CS

71

Christine Padilla

SO

Clovis North

19:36

6:19

299

CS

72

Sarah Aghazeynali

SR

Clovis North

19:36

6:19

295

CS

73

Sara Lack

JR

Bella Vista

19:36

6:19

1154

SJS

74

Molly Haar

JR

Mitty

19:38

6:19

112

CCS

75

Elaine Ribeiro

JR

Helix

19:40

6:20

968

SDS

76

Emily McCarty

SR

Saugus

19:40

6:20

1807

SS

77

Paige Maynard

FR

Vacaville

19:40

6:20

1342

SJS

78

Samantha Gomez

SR

Woodcreek

19:43

6:21

1368

SJS

79

Korey Jones

SO

Edison

19:43

6:21

320

CS

80

Rosemary Dipentino

SO

Woodcreek

19:43

6:21

1366

SJS

81

Hannah Wood

SO

Presentation

19:44

6:22

145

CCS

82

Sarah Parsons

JR

Tesoro

19:46

6:22

1846

SS

83

Cassidy Heckman

SR

Atwater

19:48

6:23

1148

SJS

84

Shaelyn Silverman

JR

Lynbrook

19:50

6:23

107

CCS

85

Alexis Thibodeau

JR

Redondo Union

19:51

6:24

1751

SS

86

Erica Liem

SO

Tesoro

19:52

6:24

1845

SS

87

Rachel Smiley

JR

Thousand Oaks

19:53

6:24

1862

SS

88

Abbey Blake

SR

Westmont

19:54

6:25

238

CCS

89

Breanna Sewell

SO

Vacaville

19:55

6:25

1343

SJS

90

Shantelle Solis

FR

Madera South

19:55

6:25

356

CS

91

Kori Groenveld

SO

Thousand Oaks

19:58

6:26

1857

SS

92

Victoria Tomaszewski

SO

Windsor

19:58

6:26

773

NCS

93

Sofia Rios

SR

Madera South

19:59

6:26

354

CS

94

Kylee Webster

SO

Tesoro

20:00

6:26

1848

SS

95

Lauren Kraus

JR

Maria Carrillo

20:00

6:26

633

NCS

96

Catie Rendon

FR

Colony

20:00

6:26

1463

SS

97

Lauren Stanislaw

SO

Beyer

20:00

6:27

1164

SJS

98

Renny Castanon

FR

Bella Vista

20:00

6:27

1151

SJS

99

Shayna Powless

SR

Roseville

20:00

6:27

1307

SJS

100

Amelia Lowry

SR

College Park

20:01

6:27

580

NCS

101

Katie Sandoval

JR

Clovis North

20:01

6:27

301

CS

102

Skylar Jauregui

SO

Vacaville

20:02

6:27

1339

SJS

103

Madelyn Vorgitch

SO

Simi Valley

20:03

6:27

1816

SS

104

Alexandra Tate

SR

Clayton Valley

20:04

6:28

577

NCS

105

Daniela Miramon

SR

Valhalla

20:04

6:28

1097

SDS

106

Olivia Brobst

SO

Mitty

20:04

6:28

110

CCS

107

Kristin Semancsin

SO

Valhalla

20:05

6:28

1100

SDS

108

Rayleen Chew

JR

Presentation

20:05

6:28

140

CCS

109

Liz Hebel

SR

San Ramon Valley

20:06

6:28

717

NCS

110

Katrina Fix

SO

Colony

20:06

6:29

1460

SS

111

Taylor Graham

SR

Maria Carrillo

20:08

6:29

632

NCS

112

Melissa Reed

SO

Mountain View

20:08

6:29

122

CCS

113

Madison Labshere

JR

Valhalla

20:08

6:29

1096

SDS

114

Laura Reynolds

SO

Mountain View

20:10

6:30

123

CCS

115

Ana-Paola Laveaga

JR

Woodbridge

20:11

6:30

1905

SS

116

Ciara Donnelly

SR

Woodcreek

20:13

6:31

1367

SJS

117

Rebecca Rodriguez

SR

Valhalla

20:14

6:31

1099

SDS

118

Ana Duffy

JR

St. Ignatius

20:14

6:31

216

CCS

119

Elizabeth Bokum

SR

Vacaville

20:15

6:31

1337

SJS

120

Itza Mostert

SO

Westview

20:15

6:31

1119

SDS

121

Kylee Kiesow

SO

Willow Glen

20:15

6:32

241

CCS

122

Paige Cavendish

JR

Westview

20:16

6:32

1120

SDS

123

Jackie Martinez

JR

St. Ignatius

20:19

6:33

219

CCS

124

Ashley Dattalo

JR

Mitty

20:20

6:33

111

CCS

125

Jessica Cummins

FR

Vacaville

20:20

6:33

1338

SJS

126

Maria Blanc

SR

Presentation

20:20

6:33

139

CCS

127

ANIQUE VILLEGAS

SR

Redondo Union

20:23

6:34

1753

SS

128

Nicole Pederson

FR

Redondo Union

20:23

6:34

1749

SS

129

Emily Hellam

SO

Clovis North

20:23

6:34

296

CS

130

Katie Spence

SO

St. Ignatius

20:24

6:34

221

CCS

131

Alexis Abad

JR

Woodbridge

20:25

6:34

1899

SS

132

Emma Arlen

SO

College Park

20:25

6:35

578

NCS

133

Kailey Dunlap

SO

San Ramon Valley

20:28

6:36

715

NCS

134

Olivia Rintala

JR

Mitty

20:29

6:36

115

CCS

135

Jocelyn Schmidt

JR

Bella Vista

20:30

6:36

1155

SJS

136

Emma Schoenstein

JR

Clayton Valley

20:32

6:37

576

NCS

137

Destiny Coria

SO

Colony

20:34

6:38

1459

SS

138

Brooke O’Brien

JR

Woodcreek

20:36

6:38

1371

SJS

139

Erin Smith

SO

St. Ignatius

20:37

6:38

220

CCS

140

Victoria Miguel

JR

College Park

20:37

6:39

581

NCS

141

Kelly Birkland

SR

Maria Carrillo

20:37

6:39

631

NCS

142

Parissa Broomand

JR

College Park

20:39

6:39

579

NCS

143

Kendall Donaldson

JR

Tesoro

20:40

6:40

1843

SS

144

Tricia Kash

SR

Vacaville

20:42

6:40

1340

SJS

145

McCall Habermehl

SR

Woodcreek

20:45

6:41

1369

SJS

146

Carly Lutz

SO

San Ramon Valley

20:47

6:42

719

NCS

147

Taylor Sorilla

SO

Valhalla

20:48

6:42

1101

SDS

148

Emily Schneider

SR

Mountain View

20:49

6:42

124

CCS

149

Adriana Zavala

SR

Westview

20:51

6:43

1123

SDS

150

Chloe Hall

JR

Casa Grande

20:52

6:43

573

NCS

151

Jessica Terry

JR

Bella Vista

20:53

6:44

1156

SJS

152

Ashely Noronha

JR

Mitty

20:55

6:44

114

CCS

153

Sydney Allen

SO

Woodcreek

20:57

6:45

1365

SJS

154

Makenna Meeks

SO

Bella Vista

20:59

6:46

1150

SJS

155

Emily Andrew

SR

Mountain View

21:00

6:46

120

CCS

156

Madeline Cooper

JR

Presentation

21:01

6:46

141

CCS

157

Julie Steigerwald

SO

La Costa Canyon

21:04

6:47

991

SDS

158

Ashley Feldkamp

JR

Bella Vista

21:05

6:47

1152

SJS

159

Autumn Edgar

SR

Bella Vista

21:05

6:47

1153

SJS

160

Kaylee Moyer

SR

North Bakersfield

21:09

6:49

381

CS

161

Anessa Rashid

SO

Madera South

21:10

6:49

353

CS

162

Sierra Kennedy

SR

Vacaville

21:12

6:50

1341

SJS

163

Marissa Lee

SR

San Ramon Valley

21:12

6:50

718

NCS

164

Caitlin Schillings

JR

College Park

21:13

6:50

583

NCS

165

Katie Craft

JR

St. Ignatius

21:15

6:51

215

CCS

166

Jenna Wilkerson

JR

Presentation

21:16

6:51

144

CCS

167

Marisa Uribe

FR

Colony

21:16

6:51

1464

SS

168

Lisa Lacampagne

SR

Mountain View

21:17

6:51

121

CCS

169

Kelsee Potorff

FR

Clovis North

21:19

6:52

300

CS

170

Montana Loveday

JR

Mitty

21:21

6:52

113

CCS

171

Montana Baumann

SR

San Ramon Valley

21:21

6:53

713

NCS

172

Lisset Vargas

JR

Madera South

21:34

6:57

357

CS

173

Haley Weiner

SO

Mitty

21:37

6:58

116

CCS

174

Gretel Petrie

SR

Maria Carrillo

21:45

7:00

636

NCS

175

Leanne Jarvis

SO

River Valley

21:50

7:02

1303

SJS

176

Mariana Perez

FR

College Park

21:55

7:04

582

NCS

177

Amy Linehan

JR

Presentation

22:00

7:05

142

CCS

178

Sophia Avila

JR

St. Ignatius

22:04

7:07

217

CCS

179

Cecilia Cedillo

JR

Madera South

22:07

7:07

351

CS

180

Julianna Foster

SR

San Ramon Valley

22:12

7:09

716

NCS

181

Shelby Nava

SO

Clovis North

22:16

7:10

298

CS

182

Shannon Palladino

FR

Maria Carrillo

22:39

7:18

635

NCS

DQ –E. BARR Simi Valley

Division 2 Girls Team Scores

1. 67 Saugus ( 18:23 1:31:52 0:58)
=======================================
1 2 Karis Frankian SR SS 17:42
2 14 Jenay Jauregui SR SS 18:26
3 15 Abigail Frankian SO SS 18:32
4 16 Jordan McCall SR SS 18:32
5 20 Katie Huntington JR SS 18:40
6 ( 21) Heidi Hoslet JR SS 18:44
7 ( 59) Emily McCarty SR SS 19:40

2. 88 La Costa Canyon ( 18:25 1:32:02 1:29)
=======================================
1 4 Kelly Lawson JR SDS 17:46
2 6 Emma Abrahamson SO SDS 17:58
3 13 Shanoah Souza SR SDS 18:25
4 18 Rebekah Bosler SO SDS 18:38
5 47 Ellie Abrahamson JR SDS 19:15
6 (129) Julie Steigerwald SO SDS 21:04

3. 101 Redondo Union ( 18:28 1:32:19 1:57)
=======================================
1 5 Lyndsey Mull SR SS 17:54
2 9 RACHEL BUSH SR SS 18:06
3 10 Cara Ulizio JR SS 18:13
4 12 Kayla Ferron JR SS 18:15
5 65 Alexis Thibodeau JR SS 19:51
6 (101) ANIQUE VILLEGAS SR SS 20:23
7 (102) Nicole Pederson FR SS 20:23

4. 113 Simi Valley ( 18:29 1:32:25 2:12)
=======================================
1 1 Sarah Baxter SO SS 17:08
2 11 Karla Vernola SR SS 18:14
3 22 Sarah Riggs FR SS 18:45
4 30 Rachel Vinas JR SS 18:58
5 49 Desirae Jones FR SS 19:20
6 ( 79) Madelyn Vorgitch SO SS 20:03

5. 116 Woodbridge ( 18:40 1:33:16 1:15)
=======================================
1 3 Molly Babcock SR SS 17:45
2 19 Nicole Evans SR SS 18:39
3 28 Alyssa Mari Cerminara-Gut JR SS 18:53
4 32 Annie Chan SR SS 18:59
5 34 Madeline Bradford SO SS 19:00
6 ( 90) Ana-Paola Laveaga JR SS 20:11
7 (105) Alexis Abad JR SS 20:25

6. 213 Tesoro ( 19:14 1:36:10 1:19)
=======================================
1 17 Emily Scharmann JR SS 18:33
2 27 Ashley Elliott JR SS 18:53
3 39 Stephanie Lapidus JR SS 19:06
4 64 Sarah Parsons JR SS 19:46
5 66 Erica Liem SO SS 19:52
6 ( 72) Kylee Webster SO SS 20:00
7 (116) Kendall Donaldson JR SS 20:40

7. 216 Thousand Oaks ( 19:14 1:36:06 0:38)
=======================================
1 23 Caitlin Turner SR SS 18:49
2 45 Melanie Joerger SR SS 19:14
3 46 Ashton Padberg SR SS 19:15
4 50 Genevieve Johnson JR SS 19:21
5 52 Kalin Padberg SR SS 19:27
6 ( 67) Rachel Smiley JR SS 19:53
7 ( 70) Kori Groenveld SO SS 19:58

8. 234 Colony ( 19:14 1:36:08 2:04)
=======================================
1 7 Xochitl Navarrete SR SS 18:02
2 26 Valerie Mares JR SS 18:51
3 42 Xeomara Villalobos JR SS 19:09
4 74 Catie Rendon FR SS 20:00
5 85 Katrina Fix SO SS 20:06
6 (110) Destiny Coria SO SS 20:34
7 (138) Marisa Uribe FR SS 21:16

9. 275 Westview ( 19:27 1:37:12 1:08)
=======================================
1 40 Kaelyn Harbison JR SDS 19:07
2 41 Christa Kloha FR SDS 19:08
3 48 Julia Yang SR SDS 19:16
4 51 Hannah Sawatzki SR SDS 19:26
5 95 Itza Mostert SO SDS 20:15
6 ( 96) Paige Cavendish JR SDS 20:16
7 (122) Adriana Zavala SR SDS 20:51

10. 310 Valhalla ( 19:38 1:38:10 1:18)
=======================================
1 24 Andrea Hughes JR SDS 18:50
2 36 Shea Ricketts SO SDS 19:03
3 80 Daniela Miramon SR SDS 20:04
4 82 Kristin Semancsin SO SDS 20:05
5 88 Madison Labshere JR SDS 20:08
6 ( 92) Rebecca Rodriguez SR SDS 20:14
7 (120) Taylor Sorilla SO SDS 20:48

11. 326 Clovis North ( 19:44 1:38:36 1:23)
=======================================
1 35 Leigh Moffett SO CS 19:00
2 55 Christine Padilla SO CS 19:36
3 56 Sarah Aghazeynali SR CS 19:36
4 77 Katie Sandoval JR CS 20:01
5 103 Emily Hellam SO CS 20:23
6 (140) Kelsee Potorff FR CS 21:19
7 (151) Shelby Nava SO CS 22:16

12. 340 Maria Carrillo ( 19:46 1:38:48 1:40)
=======================================
1 29 Andrea Natoli FR NCS 18:57
2 38 Brynna Thigpen JR NCS 19:06
3 73 Lauren Kraus JR NCS 20:00
4 86 Taylor Graham SR NCS 20:08
5 114 Kelly Birkland SR NCS 20:37
6 (145) Gretel Petrie SR NCS 21:45
7 (152) Shannon Palladino FR NCS 22:39

13. 362 Woodcreek ( 19:52 1:39:20 1:31)
=======================================
1 37 Karina Nunes JR SJS 19:05
2 61 Samantha Gomez SR SJS 19:43
3 62 Rosemary Dipentino SO SJS 19:43
4 91 Ciara Donnelly SR SJS 20:13
5 111 Brooke O’Brien JR SJS 20:36
6 (118) McCall Habermehl SR SJS 20:45
7 (125) Sydney Allen SO SJS 20:57

14. 373 Mountain View ( 19:52 1:39:17 1:49)
=======================================
1 33 Allison Sturges SR CCS 19:00
2 43 Maya Weigel JR CCS 19:10
3 87 Melissa Reed SO CCS 20:08
4 89 Laura Reynolds SO CCS 20:10
5 121 Emily Schneider SR CCS 20:49
6 (127) Emily Andrew SR CCS 21:00
7 (139) Lisa Lacampagne SR CCS 21:17

15. 379 Madera South ( 20:01 1:40:05 1:43)
=======================================
1 53 Cristal Rivera JR CS 19:27
2 54 Daisy Jimenez SO CS 19:34
3 69 Shantelle Solis FR CS 19:55
4 71 Sofia Rios SR CS 19:59
5 132 Anessa Rashid SO CS 21:10
6 (143) Lisset Vargas JR CS 21:34
7 (149) Cecilia Cedillo JR CS 22:07

16. 399 Vacaville ( 20:03 1:40:12 0:40)
=======================================
1 60 Paige Maynard FR SJS 19:40
2 68 Breanna Sewell SO SJS 19:55
3 78 Skylar Jauregui SO SJS 20:02
4 94 Elizabeth Bokum SR SJS 20:15
5 99 Jessica Cummins FR SJS 20:20
6 (117) Tricia Kash SR SJS 20:42
7 (133) Sierra Kennedy SR SJS 21:12

17. 399 Presentation ( 20:01 1:40:01 2:10)
=======================================
1 25 Laura Vasquez SR CCS 18:51
2 63 Hannah Wood SO CCS 19:44
3 83 Rayleen Chew JR CCS 20:05
4 100 Maria Blanc SR CCS 20:20
5 128 Madeline Cooper JR CCS 21:01
6 (137) Jenna Wilkerson JR CCS 21:16
7 (147) Amy Linehan JR CCS 22:00

18. 441 College Park ( 20:09 1:40:41 1:40)
=======================================
1 31 Kendall Stuscavage JR NCS 18:59
2 76 Amelia Lowry SR NCS 20:01
3 106 Emma Arlen SO NCS 20:25
4 113 Victoria Miguel JR NCS 20:37
5 115 Parissa Broomand JR NCS 20:39
6 (135) Caitlin Schillings JR NCS 21:13
7 (146) Mariana Perez FR NCS 21:55

19. 450 St. Ignatius ( 20:10 1:40:47 1:24)
=======================================
1 44 Kendall Hacker SO CCS 19:13
2 93 Ana Duffy JR CCS 20:14
3 97 Jackie Martinez JR CCS 20:19
4 104 Katie Spence SO CCS 20:24
5 112 Erin Smith SO CCS 20:37
6 (136) Katie Craft JR CCS 21:15
7 (148) Sophia Avila JR CCS 22:04

20. 452 San Ramon Valley ( 20:08 1:40:38 3:07)
=======================================
1 8 Christine Bayliss FR NCS 18:05
2 84 Liz Hebel SR NCS 20:06
3 107 Kailey Dunlap SO NCS 20:28
4 119 Carly Lutz SO NCS 20:47
5 134 Marissa Lee SR NCS 21:12
6 (142) Montana Baumann SR NCS 21:21
7 (150) Julianna Foster SR NCS 22:12

21. 469 Mitty ( 20:18 1:41:26 1:17)
=======================================
1 58 Molly Haar JR CCS 19:38
2 81 Olivia Brobst SO CCS 20:04
3 98 Ashley Dattalo JR CCS 20:20
4 108 Olivia Rintala JR CCS 20:29
5 124 Ashely Noronha JR CCS 20:55
6 (141) Montana Loveday JR CCS 21:21
7 (144) Haley Weiner SO CCS 21:37

22. 490 Bella Vista ( 20:24 1:41:58 1:23)
=======================================
1 57 Sara Lack JR SJS 19:36
2 75 Renny Castanon FR SJS 20:00
3 109 Jocelyn Schmidt JR SJS 20:30
4 123 Jessica Terry JR SJS 20:53
5 126 Makenna Meeks SO SJS 20:59
6 (130) Ashley Feldkamp JR SJS 21:05
7 (131) Autumn Edgar SR SJS 21:05

Division 3 Girls Individual Results

1

Carrie Verdon

SR

Campolindo

17:19

5:35

558

NCS

2

Karlie Garcia

JR

Oakmont

17:20

5:35

1281

SJS

3

Madeleine Ankhelyi

JR

Vista Del Lago

17:34

5:40

1355

SJS

4

Rebecca Mehra

SR

Palos Verdes

17:41

5:42

1720

SS

5

Nikki Hiltz

JR

Aptos

17:46

5:44

9

CCS

6

Sydney Segal

JR

Beverly Hills

17:53

5:46

1940

SS

7

Clare Carroll

SO

Vista Del Lago

17:56

5:47

1356

SJS

8

Brianna Simmons

SR

Beverly Hills

18:14

5:52

1404

SS

9

Anna Welsh

SR

Monterey

18:15

5:53

119

CCS

10

Christine Hoffmann

SR

San Luis Obispo

18:21

5:55

1780

SS

11

Clare Peabody

SO

Aptos

18:24

5:56

12

CCS

12

Charlotte Kuzminsky

SR

Canyon Crest Academy

18:33

5:58

899

SDS

13

Sarah Porter

SR

Santa Margarita

18:35

5:59

1797

SS

14

Annie Marggraff

JR

Acalanes

18:39

6:00

503

NCS

15

Morgan Lira

SR

Valley Christian

18:39

6:00

233

CCS

16

Kristen Rivera

SR

Corona Del Mar

18:39

6:00

1472

SS

17

Skylar Thiel

SO

Palos Verdes

18:39

6:01

1722

SS

18

Cassidy Webber

FR

Palos Verdes

18:40

6:01

1723

SS

19

Neysa Mains

SR

El Camino

18:41

6:01

1224

SJS

20

Marissa Scott

JR

Bonita

18:44

6:02

1420

SS

21

Megan McMillan

JR

Campolindo

18:46

6:03

556

NCS

22

Micayla Rennick

JR

San Luis Obispo

18:47

6:03

1783

SS

23

Helena Van Loan

SO

South Pasadena

18:48

6:03

1817

SS

24

Anne Charles

SO

Canyon Crest Academy

18:49

6:04

896

SDS

25

Mimi Eckhardt

SR

Santa Cruz

18:49

6:04

195

CCS

26

Bethan Knights

SO

Northwood

18:50

6:04

1713

SS

27

Ashlee Powers

SR

Corona Del Mar

18:52

6:05

1471

SS

28

Mary Orders

FR

Campolindo

18:53

6:05

557

NCS

29

Jeanette Zambrano

FR

Bolsa Grande

18:53

6:05

1413

SS

30

Kristyn Berretta

SR

Cathedral Catholic

18:54

6:05

912

SDS

31

Marisa Carino

SO

Oakmont

18:54

6:05

1279

SJS

32

Julie Finn

SR

Oroville

18:55

6:06

823

NS

33

Kylie Butler

JR

Palos Verdes

18:56

6:06

1717

SS

34

Savannah Roberts

SR

Clairemont

18:56

6:06

931

SDS

35

Rachel Johnson

FR

Campolindo

18:57

6:06

553

NCS

36

Katie Deimling

SO

Granite Hills

18:58

6:07

1591

SS

37

Elizabeth Schultz

SR

Our Lady Of Peace

19:06

6:09

1023

SDS

38

Erica Munson

FR

Santa Margarita

19:07

6:10

1795

SS

39

Marie Diaz

SR

Bishop O’dowd

19:07

6:10

1921

NCS

40

Kailyn Scott

FR

Bonita

19:08

6:10

1419

SS

41

Yulisa Abundis

FR

Aptos

19:09

6:10

7

CCS

42

Sierra Jaeger

FR

Vista Del Lago

19:10

6:10

1358

SJS

43

Gabrielle Tinsley

FR

Clairemont

19:14

6:12

932

SDS

44

Emily Armstrong

FR

Cathedral Catholic

19:16

6:13

911

SDS

45

Montana Von Musser

FR

Cathedral Catholic

19:16

6:13

916

SDS

46

Leah Rife-Dupuy

JR

San Luis Obispo

19:18

6:13

1784

SS

47

Megan Bordes

JR

Redwood

19:18

6:13

678

NCS

48

Caitlin Krol

SR

Cathedral Catholic

19:20

6:14

915

SDS

49

Betsy Armitage

JR

Clairemont

19:21

6:14

926

SDS

50

Kelly Collins

JR

Acalanes

19:23

6:15

501

NCS

51

Clare Orton

SO

Las Lomas

19:23

6:15

621

NCS

52

Melanie Hickman

JR

Pleasant Valley

19:27

6:16

826

NS

53

Amy Hollshwandner

JR

Acalanes

19:27

6:16

502

NCS

54

Jennifer Morgan

JR

Vista Del Lago

19:28

6:16

1360

SJS

55

Caylie Connelly

JR

Santa Margarita

19:30

6:17

1793

SS

56

Lauren Gagnon

JR

Palos Verdes

19:31

6:17

1718

SS

57

Lashya Morgan

JR

Ridgeview

19:31

6:17

391

CS

58

Molly Hunt

JR

Redwood

19:32

6:17

682

NCS

59

Madison Hight

SO

Las Lomas

19:32

6:18

618

NCS

60

Ellen Naruse

SO

Corona Del Mar

19:32

6:18

1469

SS

61

Megan James

FR

Shasta

19:33

6:18

830

NS

62

Kyra Johnson

SR

Piner

19:33

6:18

1920

NCS

63

Tori Lomax

JR

El Capitan

19:33

6:18

950

SDS

64

Jackie Stanger

JR

Aptos

19:34

6:18

13

CCS

65

Larissa Morse

FR

Granite Hills

19:34

6:18

1594

SS

66

Grace McManus

SR

Granite Hills

19:36

6:19

1593

SS

67

Rachel Roesgen

SR

Santa Margarita

19:38

6:19

1798

SS

68

Monica Perez

SO

Lemoore

19:38

6:20

348

CS

69

Emily Jay

SO

Sacred Heart Cp

19:39

6:20

176

CCS

70

Meghan Morse

SR

Aptos

19:42

6:21

11

CCS

71

Lexie Jackson

JR

Bonita

19:43

6:21

1415

SS

72

Chelsea Bennis

JR

Granite Hills

19:43

6:21

1590

SS

73

Kody Atkins

SR

Chico

19:44

6:21

777

NS

74

Alexa Lua

SR

Del Oro

19:44

6:22

1204

SJS

75

Alegra Mendez

SO

Vista Del Lago

19:45

6:22

1359

SJS

76

Julia Hansen

SO

Redwood

19:46

6:22

681

NCS

77

Lena Tahir

JR

Canyon Crest Academy

19:48

6:23

900

SDS

78

Christine Kent

SR

Cathedral Catholic

19:49

6:23

914

SDS

79

Olivia Carmo

JR

San Luis Obispo

19:49

6:23

1779

SS

80

Megan Wenzel

SO

Las Lomas

19:51

6:24

622

NCS

81

Darcie Marshall

JR

Corona Del Mar

19:51

6:24

1468

SS

82

Savannah Berry

SO

Highland

19:52

6:24

346

CS

83

Tara Bozzini

SO

Acalanes

19:52

6:24

500

NCS

84

Harleen Pabla

SO

Manteca

19:52

6:24

1259

SJS

85

Azure Grant

JR

Chico

19:52

6:24

780

NS

86

Lee Lazar

JR

Northwood

19:54

6:25

1714

SS

87

Marisa Purcell

JR

Northwood

19:55

6:25

1715

SS

88

Mariah Ayala

SO

Golden Valley(merced)

19:55

6:25

337

CS

89

Emily Hubert

FR

Bishop Amat

19:56

6:25

1412

SS

90

Kelli Berge

JR

Acalanes

19:56

6:25

499

NCS

91

Alexa Zamora

FR

Granite Hills

19:56

6:25

1596

SS

92

Jessica Sanborn

JR

Cathedral Catholic

19:58

6:26

913

SDS

93

Francesca Vecere

SO

Pleasant Valley

19:59

6:26

827

NS

94

Morgan Lacey

SR

Granite Hills

19:59

6:26

1592

SS

95

Alexandria Adams

SR

Northwood

19:59

6:26

1709

SS

96

Sara Williams

SR

Granite Hills

20:00

6:27

1595

SS

97

Natsuki Eguchi

FR

Northwood

20:00

6:27

1711

SS

98

Amanda Costa

SR

Chico

20:01

6:27

779

NS

99

Sophia Volk

JR

University City

20:02

6:27

1093

SDS

100

Nicolette Aldape

JR

Shafter

20:03

6:27

396

CS

101

Aitana Zermeno

JR

Santa Margarita

20:03

6:28

1799

SS

102

Cambria Tudor

JR

Shafter

20:04

6:28

401

CS

103

Dezirae Johnson

SR

Piner

20:07

6:29

1923

NCS

104

Rachel Duong

SR

Canyon Crest Academy

20:08

6:29

897

SDS

105

Brooke Martini

SR

Campolindo

20:08

6:29

555

NCS

106

Michelle Kagei

JR

Palos Verdes

20:09

6:30

1719

SS

107

Chandler Johnson

SO

Clairemont

20:11

6:30

928

SDS

108

Nyralee Chhotu

SR

Oakmont

20:12

6:30

1280

SJS

109

Kylie Michaels

FR

Oakmont

20:12

6:30

1282

SJS

110

Mimi Le

SR

Oakland

20:12

6:31

865

OS

111

Megan Gentes

JR

Del Oro

20:13

6:31

1203

SJS

112

Dominique Tristant

JR

Del Oro

20:13

6:31

1208

SJS

113

Diana Garcia

SO

Bonita

20:13

6:31

1414

SS

114

Maya Nag

JR

Saratoga

20:14

6:31

196

CCS

115

Wendy Anae

JR

Cathedral Catholic

20:15

6:31

910

SDS

116

Shelby Perez

JR

Corona Del Mar

20:15

6:31

1470

SS

117

Rachel Gackstetter

SR

Canyon Crest Academy

20:15

6:31

898

SDS

118

Megan Carroll

JR

La Jolla

20:16

6:32

999

SDS

119

Rachel Gemar

SO

Las Lomas

20:16

6:32

617

NCS

120

Kellie Redmond

JR

Sacred Heart Cp

20:18

6:32

178

CCS

121

Jordin Prado

FR

Bonita

20:18

6:32

1417

SS

122

Brooke Pigneri

SO

Santa Margarita

20:18

6:32

1796

SS

123

Catherine Lowdon

JR

Burlingame

20:20

6:33

23

CCS

124

Kandace Compton

JR

El Camino

20:20

6:33

1223

SJS

125

Shayla Russell

SR

Independence

20:27

6:35

347

CS

126

Miranda Stiver

SO

Corona Del Mar

20:28

6:35

1473

SS

127

Sydney Carroll

SO

Las Lomas

20:28

6:36

616

NCS

128

Lorena Reed

SR

Chico

20:29

6:36

782

NS

129

Elizabeth Hutchison

SO

Rio Americano

20:31

6:37

1294

SJS

130

Sophia Cannata-Bowman

JR

Sacred Heart Cp

20:32

6:37

173

CCS

131

Brianna Bockman

SR

Canyon Crest Academy

20:32

6:37

895

SDS

132

Rosy Reyes

JR

Oroville

20:32

6:37

824

NS

133

Kaylee Hudson

JR

Valley Center

20:35

6:38

1102

SDS

134

Kelsey Nielsen

SO

Clairemont

20:35

6:38

930

SDS

135

Lily Goldwasser

SO

Redwood

20:36

6:38

680

NCS

136

Ashley Dessert

SO

Del Oro

20:36

6:38

1202

SJS

137

Natalie Eulogio

SR

Northwood

20:39

6:39

1712

SS

138

Carli Preston

JR

Shafter

20:42

6:40

400

CS

139

Kelly Mallon

SR

Las Lomas

20:46

6:41

620

NCS

140

Caith Wright

FR

Acalanes

20:48

6:42

505

NCS

141

Desiree Armendariz

SR

Ridgeview

20:49

6:42

390

CS

142

Grace Cambra

SR

Oakmont

20:49

6:42

1278

SJS

143

Ashley Love

SR

Las Lomas

20:50

6:43

619

NCS

144

Riley Edstrom

SO

Northwood

20:51

6:43

1710

SS

145

Emily Hipp

JR

Sacred Heart Cp

20:52

6:43

174

CCS

146

Maddy Montgomery

SO

Del Oro

20:56

6:44

1205

SJS

147

Kirsten Hansen

FR

Corona Del Mar

20:58

6:45

1467

SS

148

Ashley Lara

FR

Valley Christian

20:59

6:46

232

CCS

149

Kathy Lien

JR

Skyline

21:00

6:46

872

OS

150

Maggie Colgan

SR

Hillsdale

21:03

6:47

87

CCS

151

Sydney Russell

JR

Bonita

21:04

6:47

1418

SS

152

Sophie Epstein

JR

Redwood

21:06

6:48

679

NCS

153

Morgan Kutzner

FR

Clairemont

21:08

6:49

929

SDS

154

Orieth Rodriguez

SR

Golden Valley(merced)

21:11

6:49

339

CS

155

Karen Mac

SO

Valley Christian

21:14

6:50

235

CCS

156

Kathleen Killeen

SR

Redwood

21:15

6:51

683

NCS

157

Maria Sahagun

SR

Golden Valley(merced)

21:15

6:51

342

CS

158

Karaline Bridgeford

JR

San Luis Obispo

21:15

6:51

1778

SS

159

Georgia Cambra

SR

Oakmont

21:15

6:51

1277

SJS

160

Emily Nash

JR

Del Oro

21:18

6:52

1206

SJS

161

Olivia Jacobo

SO

Sacred Heart Cp

21:18

6:52

175

CCS

162

Katherine Tse

JR

Sacred Heart Cp

21:19

6:52

179

CCS

163

Maria Weverka

JR

Mission

21:19

6:52

1144

SFS

164

Sierra Ponthier

SO

Palos Verdes

21:20

6:52

1721

SS

165

Grace Newman

JR

Sacred Heart Cp

21:20

6:52

177

CCS

166

Kelly Navarro

FR

Kipp King Academy

21:25

6:54

864

OS

167

Natalie Tallerico

SR

Redwood

21:26

6:54

684

NCS

168

Dulce Flores

SO

Shafter

21:28

6:55

398

CS

169

Ashley Graves

JR

Santa Margarita

21:32

6:56

1794

SS

170

Kyra Ruegg

SO

Acalanes

21:34

6:57

504

NCS

171

Valeria Garcia

SO

Golden Valley(merced)

21:37

6:58

338

CS

172

Isabel Moon

SO

Novato

21:38

6:58

1922

NCS

173

Caitlin Roque

FR

Golden Valley(merced)

21:38

6:58

341

CS

174

Shannon Luu

SO

Valley Christian

21:40

6:59

234

CCS

175

Chelsea Shill

SR

Vista Del Lago

21:41

6:59

1361

SJS

176

Mackenzie Landa

SO

Bonita

21:42

6:59

1416

SS

177

Karen Jimenez

FR

Aptos

21:49

7:02

10

CCS

178

Brighie Leach

FR

Campolindo

21:58

7:05

554

NCS

179

Eva Viss

JR

Shafter

21:59

7:05

402

CS

180

Azel Alvarez

SO

Shafter

22:03

7:06

397

CS

181

Esmerelda Rojas

SO

Golden Valley(merced)

22:08

7:08

340

CS

182

Kellianne Connolly

JR

Valley Christian

22:09

7:08

230

CCS

183

Juliet Farnan

SR

Campolindo

22:15

7:10

552

NCS

184

Kendra Sheppard

SR

Oakmont

22:15

7:10

1283

SJS

185

Jessica Xu

SO

Valley Christian

22:19

7:11

236

CCS

186

Lauren Adams

JR

Canyon Crest Academy

22:20

7:12

894

SDS

187

Libby Runte

SO

Del Oro

22:22

7:12

1207

SJS

188

Kelsey Reed

JR

Chico

22:24

7:13

781

NS

189

Brenda Otanez

SO

Shafter

22:34

7:16

399

CS

190

Kaila Richardson

JR

Chico

22:49

7:21

783

NS

191

Emma Phillips

JR

San Luis Obispo

22:55

7:23

1782

SS

192

Sarah Gruber

SR

Aptos

23:03

7:25

8

CCS

193

Tran Ngo

SO

Skyline

23:07

7:27

875

OS

194

Isabel Garcia

SR

Valley Christian

23:08

7:27

231

CCS

195

Marayne Martin-Fields

SO

Skyline

23:12

7:28

874

OS

196

Paola Silvestre

JR

Golden Valley(merced)

23:15

7:29

343

CS

197

Madeleine LaVack

SR

San Luis Obispo

23:33

7:35

1781

SS

198

Samara Rosen

SO

Oakland Tech

23:33

7:35

868

OS

199

Christal Huang

SR

Oakland Tech

23:41

7:38

867

OS

200

Rachel Luu

SR

Skyline

25:19

8:09

873

OS

201

Karina Carrillo

SR

Chico

25:48

8:19

778

NS

202

Lauryn Yee

SO

Skyline

27:08

8:44

877

OS

203

Destiny Smith-Barnett

SO

Skyline

27:52

8:59

876

OS

Division 3 Girls Team Scores

1. 103 Palos Verdes ( 18:42 1:33:27 1:50)
=======================================
1 4 Rebecca Mehra SR SS 17:41
2 14 Skylar Thiel SO SS 18:39
3 15 Cassidy Webber FR SS 18:40
4 25 Kylie Butler JR SS 18:56
5 45 Lauren Gagnon JR SS 19:31
6 ( 84) Michelle Kagei JR SS 20:09
7 (130) Sierra Ponthier SO SS 21:20

2. 143 Vista Del Lago ( 18:47 1:33:53 2:11)
=======================================
1 3 Madeleine Ankhelyi JR SJS 17:34
2 6 Clare Carroll SO SJS 17:56
3 32 Sierra Jaeger FR SJS 19:10
4 43 Jennifer Morgan JR SJS 19:28
5 59 Alegra Mendez SO SJS 19:45
6 (139) Chelsea Shill SR SJS 21:41

3. 147 Aptos ( 18:55 1:34:35 1:56)
=======================================
1 5 Nikki Hiltz JR CCS 17:46
2 8 Clare Peabody SO CCS 18:24
3 31 Yulisa Abundis FR CCS 19:09
4 49 Jackie Stanger JR CCS 19:34
5 54 Meghan Morse SR CCS 19:42
6 (141) Karen Jimenez FR CCS 21:49
7 (156) Sarah Gruber SR CCS 23:03

4. 150 Campolindo ( 18:49 1:34:03 2:49)
=======================================
1 1 Carrie Verdon SR NCS 17:19
2 17 Megan McMillan JR NCS 18:46
3 22 Mary Orders FR NCS 18:53
4 27 Rachel Johnson FR NCS 18:57
5 83 Brooke Martini SR NCS 20:08
6 (142) Brighie Leach FR NCS 21:58
7 (147) Juliet Farnan SR NCS 22:15

5. 192 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:19 1:36:35 0:55)
=======================================
1 23 Kristyn Berretta SR SDS 18:54
2 34 Emily Armstrong FR SDS 19:16
3 35 Montana Von Musser FR SDS 19:16
4 38 Caitlin Krol SR SDS 19:20
5 62 Christine Kent SR SDS 19:49
6 ( 73) Jessica Sanborn JR SDS 19:58
7 ( 91) Wendy Anae JR SDS 20:15

6. 215 Santa Margarita ( 19:23 1:36:53 1:28)
=======================================
1 10 Sarah Porter SR SS 18:35
2 29 Erica Munson FR SS 19:07
3 44 Caylie Connelly JR SS 19:30
4 52 Rachel Roesgen SR SS 19:38
5 80 Aitana Zermeno JR SS 20:03
6 ( 97) Brooke Pigneri SO SS 20:18
7 (134) Ashley Graves JR SS 21:32

7. 230 Acalanes ( 19:28 1:37:17 1:17)
=======================================
1 11 Annie Marggraff JR NCS 18:39
2 40 Kelly Collins JR NCS 19:23
3 42 Amy Hollshwandner JR NCS 19:27
4 66 Tara Bozzini SO NCS 19:52
5 71 Kelli Berge JR NCS 19:56
6 (109) Caith Wright FR NCS 20:48
7 (135) Kyra Ruegg SO NCS 21:34

8. 239 Corona Del Mar ( 19:26 1:37:09 1:36)
=======================================
1 13 Kristen Rivera SR SS 18:39
2 21 Ashlee Powers SR SS 18:52
3 48 Ellen Naruse SO SS 19:32
4 65 Darcie Marshall JR SS 19:51
5 92 Shelby Perez JR SS 20:15
6 ( 98) Miranda Stiver SO SS 20:28
7 (115) Kirsten Hansen FR SS 20:58

9. 249 San Luis Obispo ( 19:30 1:37:30 2:54)
=======================================
1 7 Christine Hoffmann SR SS 18:21
2 18 Micayla Rennick JR SS 18:47
3 36 Leah Rife-Dupuy JR SS 19:18
4 63 Olivia Carmo JR SS 19:49
5 125 Karaline Bridgeford JR SS 21:15
6 (155) Emma Phillips JR SS 22:55
7 (161) Madeleine LaVack SR SS 23:33

10. 257 Granite Hills ( 19:34 1:37:47 0:58)
=======================================
1 28 Katie Deimling SO SS 18:58
2 50 Larissa Morse FR SS 19:34
3 51 Grace McManus SR SS 19:36
4 56 Chelsea Bennis JR SS 19:43
5 72 Alexa Zamora FR SS 19:56
6 ( 74) Morgan Lacey SR SS 19:59
7 ( 76) Sara Williams SR SS 20:00

11. 264 Canyon Crest Academy ( 19:31 1:37:33 1:42)
=======================================
1 9 Charlotte Kuzminsky SR SDS 18:33
2 19 Anne Charles SO SDS 18:49
3 61 Lena Tahir JR SDS 19:48
4 82 Rachel Duong SR SDS 20:08
5 93 Rachel Gackstetter SR SDS 20:15
6 (102) Brianna Bockman SR SDS 20:32
7 (150) Lauren Adams JR SDS 22:20

12. 286 Clairemont ( 19:40 1:38:17 1:39)
=======================================
1 26 Savannah Roberts SR SDS 18:56
2 33 Gabrielle Tinsley FR SDS 19:14
3 39 Betsy Armitage JR SDS 19:21
4 85 Chandler Johnson SO SDS 20:11
5 103 Kelsey Nielsen SO SDS 20:35
6 (120) Morgan Kutzner FR SDS 21:08

13. 287 Bonita ( 19:38 1:38:06 1:34)
=======================================
1 16 Marissa Scott JR SS 18:44
2 30 Kailyn Scott FR SS 19:08
3 55 Lexie Jackson JR SS 19:43
4 90 Diana Garcia SO SS 20:13
5 96 Jordin Prado FR SS 20:18
6 (118) Sydney Russell JR SS 21:04
7 (140) Mackenzie Landa SO SS 21:42

14. 309 Northwood ( 19:44 1:38:38 1:10)
=======================================
1 20 Bethan Knights SO SS 18:50
2 68 Lee Lazar JR SS 19:54
3 69 Marisa Purcell JR SS 19:55
4 75 Alexandria Adams SR SS 19:59
5 77 Natsuki Eguchi FR SS 20:00
6 (106) Natalie Eulogio SR SS 20:39
7 (112) Riley Edstrom SO SS 20:51

15. 309 Oakmont ( 19:30 1:37:27 3:29)
=======================================
1 2 Karlie Garcia JR SJS 17:20
2 24 Marisa Carino SO SJS 18:54
3 86 Nyralee Chhotu SR SJS 20:12
4 87 Kylie Michaels FR SJS 20:12
5 110 Grace Cambra SR SJS 20:49
6 (126) Georgia Cambra SR SJS 21:15
7 (148) Kendra Sheppard SR SJS 22:15

16. 345 Las Lomas ( 19:54 1:39:30 1:05)
=======================================
1 41 Clare Orton SO NCS 19:23
2 47 Madison Hight SO NCS 19:32
3 64 Megan Wenzel SO NCS 19:51
4 94 Rachel Gemar SO NCS 20:16
5 99 Sydney Carroll SO NCS 20:28
6 (108) Kelly Mallon SR NCS 20:46
7 (111) Ashley Love SR NCS 20:50

17. 366 Redwood ( 20:04 1:40:18 1:48)
=======================================
1 37 Megan Bordes JR NCS 19:18
2 46 Molly Hunt JR NCS 19:32
3 60 Julia Hansen SO NCS 19:46
4 104 Lily Goldwasser SO NCS 20:36
5 119 Sophie Epstein JR NCS 21:06
6 (123) Kathleen Killeen SR NCS 21:15
7 (132) Natalie Tallerico SR NCS 21:26

18. 454 Del Oro ( 20:21 1:41:42 1:12)
=======================================
1 58 Alexa Lua SR SJS 19:44
2 88 Megan Gentes JR SJS 20:13
3 89 Dominique Tristant JR SJS 20:13
4 105 Ashley Dessert SO SJS 20:36
5 114 Maddy Montgomery SO SJS 20:56
6 (127) Emily Nash JR SJS 21:18
7 (151) Libby Runte SO SJS 22:22

19. 454 Chico ( 20:30 1:42:30 2:40)
=======================================
1 57 Kody Atkins SR NS 19:44
2 67 Azure Grant JR NS 19:52
3 78 Amanda Costa SR NS 20:01
4 100 Lorena Reed SR NS 20:29
5 152 Kelsey Reed JR NS 22:24
6 (154) Kaila Richardson JR NS 22:49
7 (163) Karina Carrillo SR NS 25:48

20. 490 Sacred Heart Cp ( 20:32 1:42:39 1:39)
=======================================
1 53 Emily Jay SO CCS 19:39
2 95 Kellie Redmond JR CCS 20:18
3 101 Sophia Cannata-Bowman JR CCS 20:32
4 113 Emily Hipp JR CCS 20:52
5 128 Olivia Jacobo SO CCS 21:18
6 (129) Katherine Tse JR CCS 21:19
7 (131) Grace Newman JR CCS 21:20

21. 534 Valley Christian ( 20:57 1:44:41 3:30)
=======================================
1 12 Morgan Lira SR CCS 18:39
2 116 Ashley Lara FR CCS 20:59
3 122 Karen Mac SO CCS 21:14
4 138 Shannon Luu SO CCS 21:40
5 146 Kellianne Connolly JR CCS 22:09
6 (149) Jessica Xu SO CCS 22:19
7 (158) Isabel Garcia SR CCS 23:08

22. 543 Shafter ( 20:52 1:44:16 1:56)
=======================================
1 79 Nicolette Aldape JR CS 20:03
2 81 Cambria Tudor JR CS 20:04
3 107 Carli Preston JR CS 20:42
4 133 Dulce Flores SO CS 21:28
5 143 Eva Viss JR CS 21:59
6 (144) Azel Alvarez SO CS 22:03
7 (153) Brenda Otanez SO CS 22:34

23. 588 Golden Valley(merced) ( 21:08 1:45:36 1:43)
=======================================
1 70 Mariah Ayala SO CS 19:55
2 121 Orieth Rodriguez SR CS 21:11
3 124 Maria Sahagun SR CS 21:15
4 136 Valeria Garcia SO CS 21:37
5 137 Caitlin Roque FR CS 21:38
6 (145) Esmerelda Rojas SO CS 22:08
7 (160) Paola Silvestre JR CS 23:15

24. 759 Skyline ( 23:58 1:59:46 6:08)
=======================================
1 117 Kathy Lien JR OS 21:00
2 157 Tran Ngo SO OS 23:07
3 159 Marayne Martin-Fields SO OS 23:12
4 162 Rachel Luu SR OS 25:19
5 164 Lauryn Yee SO OS 27:08
6 (165) Destiny Smith-Barnett SO OS 27:52

 

 

 

Division 4 Girls Individual Results

1

Vanessa Fraser

JR

Scotts Valley

17:46

5:43

205

CCS

2

Cami Chapus

SR

Harvard-Westlake

17:57

5:47

1619

SS

3

Amy Weissenbach

SR

Harvard-Westlake

17:57

5:47

1623

SS

4

Kellian Hunt

SR

Whittier Christian

17:58

5:47

1898

SS

5

Savannah Camacho

SR

Templeton

18:02

5:49

1841

SS

6

Kaila Gibson

FR

Soquel

18:03

5:49

213

CCS

7

Nicole Lane

SR

El Molino

18:04

5:49

599

NCS

8

Anna Maxwell

SO

S.L.V.

18:06

5:50

164

CCS

9

Spencer Moore

SO

St. Mary’s College

18:07

5:50

756

NCS

10

Katherine Tercek

SR

Marlborough

18:31

5:58

1682

SS

11

Becky Hobby

SR

Hughson

18:39

6:01

1248

SJS

12

Nicole Davies

SR

Coronado

18:40

6:01

940

SDS

13

Jessica Meyers

SR

Santa Ynez

18:42

6:01

1800

SS

14

Claire MacMillan

SO

S.L.V.

18:45

6:03

163

CCS

15

Anna Farello

JR

El Segundo

18:54

6:05

1533

SS

16

Natasha Strickland

SR

Laguna Beach

18:56

6:06

1655

SS

17

Mikayla Florez

SO

Riverbank

18:57

6:06

1305

SJS

18

Jenna Storms

FR

West Valley

18:57

6:06

847

NS

19

Hannah Dorman

JR

West Valley

18:57

6:06

841

NS

20

Brooke Kunzelman

FR

Jserra

19:00

6:07

1630

SS

21

Ashley Geisler

FR

Jserra

19:01

6:07

1628

SS

22

Ariana Brajkovich

FR

La Reina

19:02

6:08

1644

SS

23

Abby Sherman

SO

S.L.V.

19:06

6:09

165

CCS

24

Abby Utic

SR

Scotts Valley

19:08

6:10

209

CCS

25

Jordan Mullins

JR

El Segundo

19:09

6:10

1536

SS

26

Samantha Smith

JR

Sonora

19:09

6:10

1318

SJS

27

Stephanie Vargas

SR

Flintridge(s. H.)

19:10

6:11

1573

SS

28

Hannah Hunsaker

SO

Jserra

19:16

6:12

1629

SS

29

Lauren Joseph

JR

Mayfield

19:17

6:13

1686

SS

30

Katie Alioto

SR

Soquel

19:19

6:13

212

CCS

31

Coley Mozilo

SR

Mayfield

19:19

6:14

1687

SS

32

Kaylee Sedler

SR

Bret Harte

19:22

6:14

1176

SJS

33

Christina Cordano

JR

Mayfield

19:24

6:15

1685

SS

34

Chandra Anderson

JR

Half Moon Bay

19:25

6:15

78

CCS

35

Yesenia Silva

JR

Exeter

19:26

6:15

327

CS

36

Alissa Barraza

SO

San Marino

19:28

6:16

1792

SS

37

Blanca Hernandez

SR

Firebaugh

19:28

6:16

335

CS

38

Samantha McKibben

SR

Christian Brothers

19:34

6:18

1183

SJS

39

Leah Vitrano

SR

Jserra

19:34

6:18

1633

SS

40

Sarah Reid

FR

Exeter

19:34

6:18

326

CS

41

Alyssa Frank

SO

La Reina

19:35

6:18

1645

SS

42

Zoe Ziegler

FR

Arcata

19:37

6:19

534

NCS

43

Michelle Watkins

FR

Pacific Grove

19:38

6:19

136

CCS

44

Colby Lindholm

JR

Jserra

19:39

6:20

1631

SS

45

Jessica Germany

FR

S.L.V.

19:39

6:20

159

CCS

46

Adriana Rosales

SR

Riverbank

19:40

6:20

1306

SJS

47

Anna Wilcoxon

JR

Stevenson

19:42

6:21

229

CCS

48

Kylie Freeburg

SO

Half Moon Bay

19:43

6:21

79

CCS

49

Jazmen McGinnis

SR

Arcata

19:45

6:22

533

NCS

50

Alexandra Sciocchetti

SR

Fort Bragg

19:46

6:22

600

NCS

51

Elizabeth Ford

FR

Arcata

19:46

6:22

530

NCS

52

Paulina Antaplyan

SR

Flintridge(s. H.)

19:47

6:22

1568

SS

53

Megan Freiburger

JR

El Segundo

19:47

6:22

1534

SS

54

Riley Gilmartin

SO

Flintridge(s. H.)

19:47

6:23

1570

SS

55

Leyna Rowan

SR

The Bishop’s School

19:47

6:23

1071

SDS

56

Janie Crawford

FR

Laguna Beach

19:49

6:23

1651

SS

57

Kelsey Gallegos

SR

Livingston

19:50

6:23

1256

SJS

58

Elle Wilson

JR

Harvard-Westlake

19:50

6:23

1624

SS

59

Annette Acosta

SO

Exeter

19:50

6:23

321

CS

60

Yasmin Felipe

FR

McFarland

19:58

6:26

372

CS

61

Kylee Fracassi

SO

Jserra

20:00

6:26

1627

SS

62

Eliza Romero

SO

Laguna Beach

20:02

6:27

1654

SS

63

Hannah Cantrell

SO

Bret Harte

20:02

6:27

1173

SJS

64

Camille Herhusky

SR

Carmel

20:03

6:28

38

CCS

65

Karina Alvarez

JR

Mayfield

20:03

6:28

1684

SS

66

Shannon Youmans

JR

Scotts Valley

20:07

6:29

210

CCS

67

Monica Nimmagadda

SO

Harvard-Westlake

20:07

6:29

1621

SS

68

Gillian Belton

FR

Sacred Heart Prep

20:08

6:29

187

CCS

69

Jordan Allen

FR

Marin Catholic

20:09

6:30

653

NCS

70

Jordan Jeworski

JR

La Reina

20:09

6:30

1646

SS

71

Carmen Arguello

SO

McKinleyville

20:09

6:30

654

NCS

72

Krista Andreassen

SO

La Reina

20:09

6:30

1642

SS

73

Dakota Cash

SO

Yreka

20:09

6:30

849

NS

74

Teal Bullick

SO

Justin-Siena

20:10

6:30

615

NCS

75

Courtney Schrier

JR

Sacred Heart Prep

20:14

6:31

193

CCS

76

Maddie Peterson

SO

Flintridge(s. H.)

20:15

6:31

1572

SS

77

Macy Vezina

JR

El Segundo

20:15

6:32

1538

SS

78

Calico Jan

JR

Christian

20:16

6:32

924

SDS

79

Jessica Jensen

SO

S.L.V.

20:16

6:32

161

CCS

80

Darcy Brown

SR

El Segundo

20:16

6:32

1532

SS

81

Caitlin Nilssen

JR

Jserra

20:18

6:33

1632

SS

82

Abby Murch

FR

Central Valley

20:20

6:33

775

NS

83

Marisa Merchant

SR

Laguna Beach

20:23

6:34

1652

SS

84

Caitlin Yee

JR

Harvard-Westlake

20:23

6:34

1625

SS

85

Carmen Hernandez

SO

McFarland

20:25

6:35

374

CS

86

Katharine Aiton

JR

Bret Harte

20:26

6:35

1172

SJS

87

Audrey Yang

SO

Francis Parker

20:26

6:35

965

SDS

88

Jasmine Shaff

SO

Half Moon Bay

20:27

6:35

82

CCS

89

Natalie Schmidt

FR

Francis Parker

20:28

6:36

963

SDS

90

Carlee Ressler

FR

Laguna Beach

20:29

6:36

1653

SS

91

Ana Vargas

SO

Fulton College Prep

20:30

6:36

454

LAS

92

Leticia Garcia

JR

Woodlake

20:31

6:36

438

CS

93

Lizzy Thomas

SO

Harvard-Westlake

20:33

6:37

1622

SS

94

Michaela Barros

FR

Fortuna

20:35

6:38

601

NCS

95

Alyssa Rivas

SO

Mayfield

20:36

6:38

1690

SS

96

Sara Davis

FR

Arcata

20:36

6:38

529

NCS

97

Mary Harrington

SR

St. Mary’s College

20:37

6:38

752

NCS

98

Aeron Yim

FR

Coronado

20:39

6:39

946

SDS

99

Ann-Marie Peacock

SO

Mayfield

20:39

6:39

1689

SS

100

Averie Roberts

JR

Gridley

20:42

6:40

811

NS

101

Vera Heidmann

SO

Arcata

20:42

6:40

531

NCS

102

Hanna Armendariz

FR

Flintridge(s. H.)

20:43

6:40

1569

SS

103

Ashley Engelman

JR

Coronado

20:48

6:42

942

SDS

104

Rachel Spellenberg

SR

Bret Harte

20:48

6:42

1177

SJS

105

Natalia Riccardi

JR

St. Mary’s College

20:49

6:42

757

NCS

106

Layla Masotta

SO

Los Angeles Ces

20:50

6:43

468

LAS

107

Veronica Garcia

SO

McFarland

20:51

6:43

373

CS

108

Hyllery Hershberger

SR

S.L.V.

20:54

6:44

160

CCS

109

Kayla Baskevitch

SO

Laguna Beach

20:56

6:45

1650

SS

110

Maya Allen

JR

The Bishop’s School

20:58

6:45

1065

SDS

111

Nora Welsh

SR

Flintridge(s. H.)

20:59

6:45

1574

SS

112

Kelly Reinke

SR

La Reina

20:59

6:46

1647

SS

113

Lianne McKinney

SO

St. Mary’s College

21:00

6:46

755

NCS

114

Annmarie Delfino

SO

The Bishop’s School

21:00

6:46

1068

SDS

115

Brenna Payne

FR

Gridley

21:01

6:46

810

NS

116

Michalay Mabourakh

FR

Christian Brothers

21:02

6:46

1182

SJS

117

Cara Chesney

SR

The Bishop’s School

21:02

6:46

1067

SDS

118

Hayley Herberg

FR

Scotts Valley

21:03

6:47

207

CCS

119

Carina Perezchica

FR

McFarland

21:03

6:47

377

CS

120

Jasmine Anklesaria

SO

Francis Parker

21:03

6:47

959

SDS

121

Olivia Gonzalez

JR

Scotts Valley

21:04

6:47

206

CCS

122

Hayley Walke

JR

La Reina

21:05

6:47

1648

SS

123

Kathy Torres

SR

McFarland

21:05

6:47

376

CS

124

Annie Maguire

SR

Flintridge(s. H.)

21:08

6:48

1571

SS

125

Katrina Luque

SO

S.L.V.

21:17

6:51

162

CCS

126

Alma Serabia

SO

McFarland

21:18

6:52

375

CS

127

Jennifer Bitterly

SO

La Reina

21:18

6:52

1643

SS

128

Rachel Steffen

SO

Coronado

21:19

6:52

944

SDS

129

Cailin Simi

SO

Christian Brothers

21:21

6:53

1186

SJS

130

Madison Murphy

FR

Christian Brothers

21:22

6:53

1184

SJS

131

Kathryn Leahy

JR

Sacred Heart Prep

21:24

6:53

189

CCS

132

Michaela Justice

SR

Yreka

21:25

6:54

851

NS

133

Karina Carstens

FR

Exeter

21:28

6:55

323

CS

134

Madison Pachoe

SR

The Bishop’s School

21:31

6:56

1070

SDS

135

Brooke Pierson

SO

Coronado

21:31

6:56

943

SDS

136

Natalie Strohm

SO

Half Moon Bay

21:32

6:56

83

CCS

137

Hayley Rizzi

SO

Bret Harte

21:33

6:57

1175

SJS

138

Claire Appelmans

JR

Arcata

21:34

6:57

528

NCS

139

Yasmin Moreno

JR

Harvard-Westlake

21:35

6:57

1620

SS

140

Danielle Osborn

FR

Mission Vista

21:36

6:57

1009

SDS

141

Mallory Davenport

SR

Mater Dei Catholic

21:38

6:58

1008

SDS

142

Meghan Holland

SO

Sacred Heart Prep

21:41

6:59

188

CCS

143

Mary Najarian

JR

Mayfield

21:41

6:59

1688

SS

144

Amaijah Summers

JR

Mission Vista

21:43

7:00

1010

SDS

145

Olivia Duncan

JR

St. Mary’s College

21:44

7:00

751

NCS

146

Valerie Morrison

SO

Scotts Valley

21:44

7:00

208

CCS

147

Mary Hoffman

JR

El Segundo

21:45

7:00

1535

SS

148

Madison Ward

SO

Bret Harte

21:48

7:01

1178

SJS

149

Alisa Carstens

SR

Exeter

21:49

7:02

322

CS

150

Jill Bushman

SO

The Bishop’s School

21:51

7:02

1066

SDS

151

Elise Umansky

JR

Coronado

21:53

7:03

945

SDS

152

Dana Lester

SR

McKinleyville

21:54

7:03

658

NCS

153

Monica White

SO

Laguna Beach

21:58

7:04

1656

SS

154

Maria Morales

SR

McKinleyville

21:58

7:05

660

NCS

155

Iris Perez

SR

Christian Brothers

22:02

7:06

1185

SJS

156

Jennifer Ramirez

SO

McFarland

22:07

7:07

378

CS

157

Alysia Lovio

SR

McKinleyville

22:08

7:08

659

NCS

158

Maddie Hagarty

FR

Half Moon Bay

22:10

7:08

80

CCS

159

Amanda Keith

SO

St. Mary’s College

22:11

7:09

753

NCS

160

Sarah Padlipsky

SO

El Segundo

22:15

7:10

1537

SS

161

Celeste Lara

SR

Exeter

22:16

7:10

324

CS

162

Jacquelyn Kasbergen

JR

Christian Brothers

22:18

7:11

1181

SJS

163

Elisa Martinez

SO

Francis Parker

22:19

7:11

962

SDS

164

Gwennie Gardiner

SO

Francis Parker

22:22

7:12

961

SDS

165

Arianna Gibeault

SR

Sierra (cs)

22:26

7:14

410

CS

166

Alexandra Flagg

FR

The Bishop’s School

22:32

7:16

1069

SDS

167

Krista McNulty

SR

Scotts Valley

22:38

7:17

204

CCS

168

Hannah Downey

FR

Coronado

22:44

7:19

941

SDS

169

Maddie Morgan

SO

Sacred Heart Prep

22:45

7:20

190

CCS

170

Jessie Evans

SO

Bret Harte

22:45

7:20

1174

SJS

171

Kamiko Masvoka

JR

St. Mary’s College

22:46

7:20

754

NCS

172

Carli Dininni

JR

Christian Brothers

22:46

7:20

1180

SJS

173

Teagan Perry

SO

West Valley

22:47

7:20

843

NS

174

Rachel Wiley

SO

Yreka

22:48

7:20

855

NS

175

Chantell Fraser

SO

Yreka

22:49

7:21

850

NS

176

Jamie Maher

JR

Arcata

22:56

7:23

532

NCS

177

Angelina Smith

SR

West Valley

22:57

7:24

845

NS

178

Hannah Goldberg

JR

Los Angeles Ces

23:00

7:24

466

LAS

179

Kaylyn Stirton

FR

West Valley

23:02

7:25

846

NS

180

Zoe Restine

FR

Yreka

23:02

7:25

854

NS

181

Jesica Roriguez

SO

West Valley

23:03

7:26

842

NS

182

Brenna Coley

SO

McKinleyville

23:05

7:26

655

NCS

183

Bernice Estrada

SO

Los Angeles Ces

23:06

7:26

465

LAS

184

Lexie Smallwood

JR

Francis Parker

23:06

7:26

964

SDS

185

Christina Clark

SO

Francis Parker

23:06

7:27

960

SDS

186

KImberly Carrizoza

SR

Elizabeth Lrng Ctr

23:21

7:31

451

LAS

187

Anjyu Yee

FR

Half Moon Bay

23:28

7:34

84

CCS

188

Simone Alva

JR

Los Angeles Ces

23:36

7:36

464

LAS

189

Kate Bechtel

SO

Sacred Heart Prep

23:44

7:39

191

CCS

190

Emily Scott

FR

Los Angeles Ces

23:48

7:40

469

LAS

191

Rayleen Quinonez

FR

West Valley

24:08

7:46

844

NS

192

Corina Lange

FR

Yreka

24:31

7:54

852

NS

193

Miranda Parsons

SR

Yreka

24:39

7:57

853

NS

194

Michelle Li

SO

Los Angeles Ces

25:22

8:10

467

LAS

1. 102 Jserra ( 19:18 1:36:30 0:39)
=======================================
1 12 Brooke Kunzelman FR SS 19:00
2 13 Ashley Geisler FR SS 19:01
3 19 Hannah Hunsaker SO SS 19:16
4 27 Leah Vitrano SR SS 19:34
5 31 Colby Lindholm JR SS 19:39
6 ( 44) Kylee Fracassi SO SS 20:00
7 ( 60) Caitlin Nilssen JR SS 20:18

2. 116 S.L.V. ( 19:11 1:35:52 2:10)
=======================================
1 4 Anna Maxwell SO CCS 18:06
2 7 Claire MacMillan SO CCS 18:45
3 15 Abby Sherman SO CCS 19:06
4 32 Jessica Germany FR CCS 19:39
5 58 Jessica Jensen SO CCS 20:16
6 ( 82) Hyllery Hershberger SR CCS 20:54
7 ( 98) Katrina Luque SO CCS 21:17

3. 157 Harvard-Westlake ( 19:15 1:36:14 2:26)
=======================================
1 2 Cami Chapus SR SS 17:57
2 3 Amy Weissenbach SR SS 17:57
3 41 Elle Wilson JR SS 19:50
4 49 Monica Nimmagadda SO SS 20:07
5 62 Caitlin Yee JR SS 20:23
6 ( 69) Lizzy Thomas SO SS 20:33
7 (112) Yasmin Moreno JR SS 21:35

4. 178 El Segundo ( 19:41 1:38:21 1:22)
=======================================
1 8 Anna Farello JR SS 18:54
2 17 Jordan Mullins JR SS 19:09
3 37 Megan Freiburger JR SS 19:47
4 57 Macy Vezina JR SS 20:15
5 59 Darcy Brown SR SS 20:16
6 (117) Mary Hoffman JR SS 21:45
7 (130) Sarah Padlipsky SO SS 22:15

5. 181 Mayfield ( 19:44 1:38:39 1:19)
=======================================
1 20 Lauren Joseph JR SS 19:17
2 21 Coley Mozilo SR SS 19:19
3 23 Christina Cordano JR SS 19:24
4 47 Karina Alvarez JR SS 20:03
5 70 Alyssa Rivas SO SS 20:36
6 ( 74) Ann-Marie Peacock SO SS 20:39
7 (114) Mary Najarian JR SS 21:41

6. 223 Laguna Beach ( 19:56 1:39:39 1:33)
=======================================
1 9 Natasha Strickland SR SS 18:56
2 40 Janie Crawford FR SS 19:49
3 45 Eliza Romero SO SS 20:02
4 61 Marisa Merchant SR SS 20:23
5 68 Carlee Ressler FR SS 20:29
6 ( 83) Kayla Baskevitch SO SS 20:56
7 (123) Monica White SO SS 21:58

7. 224 Flintridge(s. H.) ( 19:57 1:39:42 1:33)
=======================================
1 18 Stephanie Vargas SR SS 19:10
2 36 Paulina Antaplyan SR SS 19:47
3 38 Riley Gilmartin SO SS 19:47
4 56 Maddie Peterson SO SS 20:15
5 76 Hanna Armendariz FR SS 20:43
6 ( 85) Nora Welsh SR SS 20:59
7 ( 97) Annie Maguire SR SS 21:08

8. 233 La Reina ( 19:59 1:39:54 1:57)
=======================================
1 14 Ariana Brajkovich FR SS 19:02
2 29 Alyssa Frank SO SS 19:35
3 51 Jordan Jeworski JR SS 20:09
4 53 Krista Andreassen SO SS 20:09
5 86 Kelly Reinke SR SS 20:59
6 ( 95) Hayley Walke JR SS 21:05
7 (100) Jennifer Bitterly SO SS 21:18

9. 245 Arcata ( 20:06 1:40:26 1:05)
=======================================
1 30 Zoe Ziegler FR NCS 19:37
2 34 Jazmen McGinnis SR NCS 19:45
3 35 Elizabeth Ford FR NCS 19:46
4 71 Sara Davis FR NCS 20:36
5 75 Vera Heidmann SO NCS 20:42
6 (111) Claire Appelmans JR NCS 21:34
7 (145) Jamie Maher JR NCS 22:56

10. 250 Scotts Valley ( 19:50 1:39:08 3:18)
=======================================
1 1 Vanessa Fraser JR CCS 17:46
2 16 Abby Utic SR CCS 19:08
3 48 Shannon Youmans JR CCS 20:07
4 91 Hayley Herberg FR CCS 21:03
5 94 Olivia Gonzalez JR CCS 21:04
6 (116) Valerie Morrison SO CCS 21:44
7 (136) Krista McNulty SR CCS 22:38

11. 320 Bret Harte ( 20:27 1:42:11 2:11)
=======================================
1 22 Kaylee Sedler SR SJS 19:22
2 46 Hannah Cantrell SO SJS 20:02
3 64 Katharine Aiton JR SJS 20:26
4 78 Rachel Spellenberg SR SJS 20:48
5 110 Hayley Rizzi SO SJS 21:33
6 (118) Madison Ward SO SJS 21:48
7 (139) Jessie Evans SO SJS 22:45

12. 320 Exeter ( 20:26 1:42:07 2:23)
=======================================
1 25 Yesenia Silva JR CS 19:26
2 28 Sarah Reid FR CS 19:34
3 42 Annette Acosta SO CS 19:50
4 106 Karina Carstens FR CS 21:28
5 119 Alisa Carstens SR CS 21:49
6 (131) Celeste Lara SR CS 22:16

13. 358 St. Mary’s College ( 20:28 1:42:17 3:37)
=======================================
1 5 Spencer Moore SO NCS 18:07
2 72 Mary Harrington SR NCS 20:37
3 79 Natalia Riccardi JR NCS 20:49
4 87 Lianne McKinney SO NCS 21:00
5 115 Olivia Duncan JR NCS 21:44
6 (129) Amanda Keith SO NCS 22:11
7 (140) Kamiko Masvoka JR NCS 22:46

14. 360 Half Moon Bay ( 20:40 1:43:17 2:45)
=======================================
1 24 Chandra Anderson JR CCS 19:25
2 33 Kylie Freeburg SO CCS 19:43
3 66 Jasmine Shaff SO CCS 20:27
4 109 Natalie Strohm SO CCS 21:32
5 128 Maddie Hagarty FR CCS 22:10
6 (155) Anjyu Yee FR CCS 23:28

15. 365 Coronado ( 20:36 1:42:57 2:51)
=======================================
1 6 Nicole Davies SR SDS 18:40
2 73 Aeron Yim FR SDS 20:39
3 77 Ashley Engelman JR SDS 20:48
4 101 Rachel Steffen SO SDS 21:19
5 108 Brooke Pierson SO SDS 21:31
6 (121) Elise Umansky JR SDS 21:53
7 (137) Hannah Downey FR SDS 22:44

16. 375 McFarland ( 20:41 1:43:22 1:07)
=======================================
1 43 Yasmin Felipe FR CS 19:58
2 63 Carmen Hernandez SO CS 20:25
3 81 Veronica Garcia SO CS 20:51
4 92 Carina Perezchica FR CS 21:03
5 96 Kathy Torres SR CS 21:05
6 ( 99) Alma Serabia SO CS 21:18
7 (126) Jennifer Ramirez SO CS 22:07

17. 408 The Bishop’s School ( 20:52 1:44:18 1:44)
=======================================
1 39 Leyna Rowan SR SDS 19:47
2 84 Maya Allen JR SDS 20:58
3 88 Annmarie Delfino SO SDS 21:00
4 90 Cara Chesney SR SDS 21:02
5 107 Madison Pachoe SR SDS 21:31
6 (120) Jill Bushman SO SDS 21:51
7 (135) Alexandra Flagg FR SDS 22:32

18. 445 Christian Brothers ( 21:05 1:45:21 2:28)
=======================================
1 26 Samantha McKibben SR SJS 19:34
2 89 Michalay Mabourakh FR SJS 21:02
3 102 Cailin Simi SO SJS 21:21
4 103 Madison Murphy FR SJS 21:22
5 125 Iris Perez SR SJS 22:02
6 (132) Jacquelyn Kasbergen JR SJS 22:18
7 (141) Carli Dininni JR SJS 22:46

19. 457 West Valley ( 21:20 1:46:40 4:05)
=======================================
1 10 Jenna Storms FR NS 18:57
2 11 Hannah Dorman JR NS 18:57
3 142 Teagan Perry SO NS 22:47
4 146 Angelina Smith SR NS 22:57
5 148 Kaylyn Stirton FR NS 23:02
6 (150) Jesica Roriguez SO NS 23:03
7 (159) Rayleen Quinonez FR NS 24:08

20. 460 Sacred Heart Prep ( 21:15 1:46:12 2:37)
=======================================
1 50 Gillian Belton FR CCS 20:08
2 55 Courtney Schrier JR CCS 20:14
3 104 Kathryn Leahy JR CCS 21:24
4 113 Meghan Holland SO CCS 21:41
5 138 Maddie Morgan SO CCS 22:45
6 (157) Kate Bechtel SO CCS 23:44

21. 492 Francis Parker ( 21:20 1:46:38 1:56)
=======================================
1 65 Audrey Yang SO SDS 20:26
2 67 Natalie Schmidt FR SDS 20:28
3 93 Jasmine Anklesaria SO SDS 21:03
4 133 Elisa Martinez SO SDS 22:19
5 134 Gwennie Gardiner SO SDS 22:22
6 (153) Lexie Smallwood JR SDS 23:06
7 (154) Christina Clark SO SDS 23:06

22. 576 McKinleyville ( 21:51 1:49:14 2:56)
=======================================
1 52 Carmen Arguello SO NCS 20:09
2 122 Dana Lester SR NCS 21:54
3 124 Maria Morales SR NCS 21:58
4 127 Alysia Lovio SR NCS 22:08
5 151 Brenna Coley SO NCS 23:05

23. 595 Yreka ( 22:03 1:50:13 2:53)
=======================================
1 54 Dakota Cash SO NS 20:09
2 105 Michaela Justice SR NS 21:25
3 143 Rachel Wiley SO NS 22:48
4 144 Chantell Fraser SO NS 22:49
5 149 Zoe Restine FR NS 23:02
6 (160) Corina Lange FR NS 24:31
7 (161) Miranda Parsons SR NS 24:39

24. 693 Los Angeles Ces ( 22:52 1:54:20 2:58)
=======================================
1 80 Layla Masotta SO LAS 20:50
2 147 Hannah Goldberg JR LAS 23:00
3 152 Bernice Estrada SO LAS 23:06
4 156 Simone Alva JR LAS 23:36
5 158 Emily Scott FR LAS 23:48
6 (162) Michelle Li SO LAS 25:22

Division 5 Girls Individual Results

1

Julia Maxwell

SO

Branson

17:52

5:45

550

NCS

2

Bridget Blum

SR

S. F. University

18:22

5:55

692

NCS

3

Kat Gregory

SR

Priory

18:27

5:57

147

CCS

4

Alexia Velarde

SR

Marywood Palm Valley

18:39

6:01

1683

SS

5

Melanie Reimer

JR

Thacher

18:45

6:03

1855

SS

6

Holland Reynolds

SR

S. F. University

18:50

6:04

697

NCS

7

Jennie Callan

JR

S. F. University

18:51

6:04

693

NCS

8

Julia Gullikson

SR

Holy Names

18:54

6:05

611

NCS

9

Anna Harleen

SO

Branson

18:56

6:06

548

NCS

10

Evan Gancedo

SO

Poly (pasadena)

18:59

6:07

1733

SS

11

Jackie Crowther

FR

Linfield Christian

18:59

6:07

1657

SS

12

Liza Currin

JR

Vistamar

19:09

6:10

1889

SS

13

Jody Meads

FR

Mammoth

19:22

6:14

1671

SS

14

Emily Kennedy

SR

Desert Christian

19:24

6:15

1513

SS

15

Claire Shellem

JR

College Preparatory

19:27

6:16

587

NCS

16

Kimberly Avalos

JR

St. Joseph Notre Dam

19:29

6:17

743

NCS

17

Delaney Miller

SO

Pacific Ridge

19:30

6:17

1029

SDS

18

Valeria Ruiz

SO

Xavier Prep

19:32

6:18

1911

SS

19

Kate Evans

SO

Flintridge Prep

19:32

6:18

1555

SS

20

Julianna Childs

JR

Thacher

19:33

6:18

1852

SS

21

Katy Lee

JR

Sonoma Academy

19:39

6:20

735

NCS

22

Nicki Maslan

SR

Viewpoint

19:39

6:20

1879

SS

23

Emma McCune

SR

Urban School Of Sf

19:42

6:21

771

NCS

24

Lauren Ouye

JR

Chadwick

19:42

6:21

1448

SS

25

Nicole Colonna

FR

Pinewood

19:45

6:22

138

CCS

26

Stephanie Rasmussen

SR

American Christian

19:46

6:22

774

NS

27

Lucia Calthorpe

SR

Lick Wilmerding

19:48

6:23

623

NCS

28

Andie Von Eschen

SO

Lick Wilmerding

19:49

6:23

629

NCS

29

Amanda Glavin

JR

College Preparatory

19:49

6:23

586

NCS

30

Elsa Valenzuela

SR

Crystal Springs

19:50

6:23

59

CCS

31

Areanna Saurez

SR

Xavier Prep

19:53

6:24

1912

SS

32

Sarah Yoho

SO

Flintridge Prep

19:55

6:25

1560

SS

33

Beth Rigali

SO

St. Joseph (sm)

19:56

6:25

1826

SS

34

Meg Lizza

JR

Xavier Prep

19:56

6:25

1908

SS

35

Julia Dalecio

FR

Xavier Prep

19:57

6:26

1907

SS

36

Lizzy Teerlink

JR

S. F. University

19:58

6:26

698

NCS

37

Aida Julien

SO

Head-Royce

20:11

6:30

610

NCS

38

Kai Wilson

SR

College Preparatory

20:14

6:31

590

NCS

39

Chanel Monica

JR

Xavier Prep

20:16

6:32

1909

SS

40

Lexie Burton

JR

College Preparatory

20:17

6:32

585

NCS

41

Jordan Clark

SR

Urban School Of Sf

20:19

6:33

767

NCS

42

Sophie Breck

SO

Branson

20:21

6:33

545

NCS

43

Morgan Green

SO

Pacific Collegiate

20:22

6:34

134

CCS

44

Melissa Shadden

JR

Chadwick

20:24

6:34

1449

SS

45

Madison Schell

SO

Durham

20:26

6:35

798

NS

46

Gabriella Meza

JR

Harbor Teacher Acad.

20:29

6:36

462

LAS

47

Rachel Power

FR

Desert Christian

20:30

6:36

1514

SS

48

Grace Stayner

JR

Crystal Springs

20:31

6:37

58

CCS

49

Molly Carleton

FR

Urban School Of Sf

20:33

6:37

766

NCS

50

Brittany Holden

JR

Thacher

20:34

6:37

1854

SS

51

Ashley Hoy

JR

Modoc

20:35

6:38

813

NS

52

Halle Heiden

SR

Urban School Of Sf

20:35

6:38

769

NCS

53

Emily Gifford

SO

Poly (pasadena)

20:36

6:38

1734

SS

54

Ellen Sampson

JR

Mt. Shasta

20:37

6:38

815

NS

55

Sydney Locksley

SO

S. F. University

20:38

6:39

696

NCS

56

Rachel Prensky-Pomer

SR

Lick Wilmerding

20:44

6:41

626

NCS

57

Molly Dicke

SO

Lick Wilmerding

20:45

6:41

624

NCS

58

Jennifer Calfas

SR

Chadwick

20:46

6:41

1445

SS

59

Jasmynn Roman

JR

Thacher

20:47

6:42

1856

SS

60

Clara Hendrickson

SR

Urban School Of Sf

20:47

6:42

770

NCS

61

Alexandra Young

SR

St. Francis Cc

20:48

6:42

214

CCS

62

Isobel Hayne

SO

Thacher

20:50

6:43

1853

SS

63

Abby Perelman

SR

Pacific Ridge

20:50

6:43

1030

SDS

64

Emma Vinella-Brush

SR

College Preparatory

20:55

6:44

589

NCS

65

Helen Mino Faukner

SO

University Prep

20:55

6:44

838

NS

66

Grace Euphrat-Weston

FR

S. F. University

20:56

6:45

694

NCS

67

Allie Williams

SO

Branson

21:02

6:46

551

NCS

68

Kylie Moore

JR

Linfield Christian

21:03

6:47

1662

SS

69

Grace Broyels

JR

Flintridge Prep

21:04

6:47

1554

SS

70

Fiona Maloney-McCry

JR

Castilleja

21:04

6:47

48

CCS

71

Julia Thompson

FR

Lick Wilmerding

21:07

6:48

628

NCS

72

Cassidy Elkins

FR

Urban School Of Sf

21:09

6:49

768

NCS

73

Annechiena Knevelbaard

FR

Central Valley Chr

21:15

6:51

274

CS

74

Maria Pantaleon

SR

Harbor Tchr Acad

21:15

6:51

470

LAS

75

Brittany Deckman

FR

Alma Heights

21:15

6:51

3

CCS

76

Kelly Zhang

JR

College Preparatory

21:15

6:51

591

NCS

77

Sarah Trutner

SR

College Preparatory

21:20

6:52

588

NCS

78

Brooke Edwards

JR

Poly (pasadena)

21:21

6:53

1732

SS

79

Valerie Yarema

SR

Chadwick

21:21

6:53

1451

SS

80

Brianna Deckman

FR

Alma Heights

21:22

6:53

2

CCS

81

Sofia Venema

FR

Desert Christian

21:22

6:53

1515

SS

82

Yasmine Eichbaum

JR

Marin Academy

21:24

6:54

645

NCS

83

Kelsey Zoller

SR

Foresthill

21:26

6:54

1245

SJS

84

Kailey Smith

SR

Calvin Christian

21:26

6:54

890

SDS

85

Georgie Becker

FR

Thacher

21:27

6:55

1850

SS

86

Julia Wood

SR

Castilleja

21:27

6:55

52

CCS

87

Sabrina Harb

JR

Pacific Ridge

21:28

6:55

1027

SDS

88

Ashley Lara

FR

Flintridge Prep

21:28

6:55

1556

SS

89

Megan Hoffman

SO

University Prep

21:28

6:55

837

NS

90

Eleah Miner

SR

Victory Christian

21:31

6:56

1350

SJS

91

Megan Griffin

SR

Linfield Christian

21:33

6:57

1658

SS

92

Morgan Breipohl

SO

Bradshaw Christian

21:35

6:57

1166

SJS

93

Korey Domingos

SO

Sierra Pacific

21:35

6:57

413

CS

94

Anna Telfer

SO

Calvin Christian

21:35

6:57

891

SDS

95

Charlotte Reider-Smith

SO

Lick Wilmerding

21:35

6:57

627

NCS

96

Katie Courtney

SR

Chadwick

21:36

6:58

1447

SS

97

Becky Travis

SO

Etna

21:38

6:58

807

NS

98

Jenny Shearer

SO

Crystal Springs

21:41

6:59

57

CCS

99

Anais Gonzalez

FR

Sierra Pacific

21:42

6:59

415

CS

100

Eva Loeser

SO

Pacific Ridge

21:43

7:00

1028

SDS

101

Hutton Becker

JR

Thacher

21:44

7:00

1851

SS

102

Alyssa Stauffer

SO

University Prep

21:48

7:01

839

NS

103

Jamie Kerester

JR

S. F. University

21:48

7:01

695

NCS

104

Gabrielle Clarke

SO

Pacific Ridge

21:48

7:01

1025

SDS

105

Lianne Blodgett

FR

Crystal Springs

21:48

7:01

54

CCS

106

Anneliese Bradley

SO

Millennium

21:53

7:03

1260

SJS

107

Leila Rohde

SO

Linfield Christian

21:53

7:03

1663

SS

108

Katelyn Vander Tuig

FR

Central Valley Chr

21:55

7:04

276

CS

109

Guadalupe Arias

NA

Tranquillity

21:56

7:04

427

CS

110

Makenzie Dick

JR

Desert Christian

22:03

7:06

1511

SS

111

Hailey Waller

JR

Chadwick

22:04

7:06

1450

SS

112

Kelli Liu

JR

Poly (pasadena)

22:06

7:07

1737

SS

113

Audrey Levy

SO

Flintridge Prep

22:06

7:07

1557

SS

114

Katie Glockner

SR

Pacific Ridge

22:12

7:09

1026

SDS

115

Makena Wong

JR

Forest Lake Christia

22:13

7:09

1244

SJS

116

Stephanie Moore

JR

Classical Academy

22:13

7:10

938

SDS

117

Vanessa Dickerson

FR

University Prep

22:14

7:10

835

NS

118

Charlie Beatty

JR

Julian High

22:17

7:11

977

SDS

119

Adrienne Hatter

SR

University Prep

22:19

7:11

836

NS

120

Maddi Holder

SO

Poly (pasadena)

22:21

7:12

1735

SS

121

Sara Peletz

SR

Lick Wilmerding

22:24

7:13

625

NCS

122

Katherine Huang

SO

Crystal Springs

22:25

7:13

55

CCS

123

Kayla Perez

SO

Xavier Prep

22:28

7:14

1910

SS

124

Diana Matthiessen

FR

Poly (pasadena)

22:29

7:15

1738

SS

125

Claire O’Malley

SR

Castilleja

22:30

7:15

50

CCS

126

Ryann Herrera

FR

Calvin Christian

22:32

7:16

889

SDS

127

Hannah Kelley

SO

Linfield Christian

22:34

7:16

1660

SS

128

Sayles Day

SO

Branson

22:39

7:18

546

NCS

129

Maddy Myers

SR

Classical Academy

22:40

7:18

937

SDS

130

Olivia Hudnut

SR

Poly (pasadena)

22:41

7:18

1736

SS

131

Emily Moreton

SO

Priory

22:42

7:19

149

CCS

132

Sofie Baez

SO

Xavier Prep

22:43

7:19

1906

SS

133

Idalis Rubacava

FR

Sierra Pacific

22:55

7:23

417

CS

134

Katelyn Jung

SR

Desert Christian

22:56

7:23

1512

SS

135

Ellie Patterson

SR

Branson

22:57

7:23

547

NCS

136

Abigail Kineston

FR

Horizon

23:05

7:26

969

SDS

137

Monica Aguilar

JR

Desert Christian

23:12

7:28

1509

SS

138

Emily Chong

SO

Pacific Ridge

23:15

7:29

1024

SDS

139

Kelsey Biddle

JR

Crystal Springs

23:17

7:30

53

CCS

140

April Cisneros

SR

Desert Christian

23:25

7:32

1510

SS

141

Marissa Wang

JR

Flintridge Prep

23:30

7:34

1559

SS

142

Holly Harvey

SO

Victory Christian

23:31

7:35

1348

SJS

143

Rachel Hutton

JR

Crystal Springs

23:35

7:36

56

CCS

144

Teni Amos

FR

Castilleja

23:36

7:36

46

CCS

145

Oonagh McDowell

FR

Flintridge Prep

23:37

7:36

1558

SS

146

Sarah Haddadish

SO

Linfield Christian

23:44

7:39

1661

SS

147

Gillian Myers

FR

Sierra Pacific

23:46

7:39

416

CS

148

Rebecca Varvel

SR

Classical Academy

23:47

7:40

939

SDS

149

Grace Agyan

FR

Classical Academy

23:56

7:42

933

SDS

150

Lou Biffar

FR

Castilleja

23:56

7:43

47

CCS

151

Payton Spering

FR

Vacaville Christian

23:59

7:44

1345

SJS

152

Julia McGee

JR

Castilleja

24:05

7:45

49

CCS

153

Megan Calfas

SO

Chadwick

24:26

7:52

1446

SS

154

Maddie Pierson

SR

Priory

24:30

7:54

150

CCS

155

Trinity Carter

FR

University Prep

24:31

7:54

834

NS

156

Sam Huff

JR

Branson

24:32

7:54

549

NCS

157

Amanda Bedolla

JR

Bradshaw Christian

24:33

7:54

1165

SJS

158

Shannon Klotz

FR

Bradshaw Christian

24:36

7:55

1170

SJS

159

Darby Bosco

SO

Sac Country Day

24:39

7:56

1308

SJS

160

Greer Hall

JR

Linfield Christian

24:41

7:57

1659

SS

161

Minna Ocker

SR

Urban School Of Sf

24:41

7:57

772

NCS

162

Mary Novak

SO

Victory Christian

24:56

8:02

1351

SJS

163

Kat Taylor

JR

Castilleja

25:01

8:04

51

CCS

164

Elena Gomez

JR

Sierra Pacific

25:17

8:09

414

CS

165

Lydia Smith

FR

Bradshaw Christian

25:19

8:09

1171

SJS

166

Celeste CarrilloSalado

SO

Classical Academy

26:06

8:24

934

SDS

167

Frances King

FR

Bradshaw Christian

26:30

8:32

1169

SJS

168

Emma Welborn

SO

Victory Christian

26:31

8:33

1352

SJS

169

Gabrielle Filloux

FR

Priory

26:54

8:40

146

CCS

170

Marissa Carrillo

JR

Sierra Pacific

27:01

8:42

411

CS

171

Jessica Jolley

FR

Classical Academy

27:12

8:46

936

SDS

172

Lally Diaz

FR

Sierra Pacific

27:25

8:50

412

CS

173

Kelly Brennan

SO

Bradshaw Christian

28:56

9:19

1167

SJS

174

Cristina Hanson

FR

Bradshaw Christian

29:13

9:24

1168

SJS

175

Abigail Fischel

SO

Victory Christian

30:58

9:58

1347

SJS

Division 5 Girls Team Results

1. 74 S. F. University ( 19:20 1:36:39 2:16)
=======================================
1 2 Bridget Blum SR NCS 18:22
2 4 Holland Reynolds SR NCS 18:50
3 5 Jennie Callan JR NCS 18:51
4 25 Lizzy Teerlink JR NCS 19:58
5 38 Sydney Locksley SO NCS 20:38
6 ( 48) Grace Euphrat-Weston FR NCS 20:56
7 ( 76) Jamie Kerester JR NCS 21:48

2. 107 Xavier Prep ( 19:55 1:39:34 0:44)
=======================================
1 12 Valeria Ruiz SO SS 19:32
2 21 Areanna Saurez SR SS 19:53
3 23 Meg Lizza JR SS 19:56
4 24 Julia Dalecio FR SS 19:57
5 27 Chanel Monica JR SS 20:16
6 ( 91) Kayla Perez SO SS 22:28
7 ( 98) Sofie Baez SO SS 22:43

3. 129 College Preparatory ( 20:09 1:40:42 1:28)
=======================================
1 10 Claire Shellem JR NCS 19:27
2 19 Amanda Glavin JR NCS 19:49
3 26 Kai Wilson SR NCS 20:14
4 28 Lexie Burton JR NCS 20:17
5 46 Emma Vinella-Brush SR NCS 20:55
6 ( 55) Kelly Zhang JR NCS 21:15
7 ( 56) Sarah Trutner SR NCS 21:20

4. 138 Thacher ( 20:06 1:40:29 2:05)
=======================================
1 3 Melanie Reimer JR SS 18:45
2 14 Julianna Childs JR SS 19:33
3 35 Brittany Holden JR SS 20:34
4 42 Jasmynn Roman JR SS 20:47
5 44 Isobel Hayne SO SS 20:50
6 ( 60) Georgie Becker FR SS 21:27
7 ( 74) Hutton Becker JR SS 21:44

5. 157 Urban School Of Sf ( 20:24 1:41:56 1:05)
=======================================
1 15 Emma McCune SR NCS 19:42
2 29 Jordan Clark SR NCS 20:19
3 34 Molly Carleton FR NCS 20:33
4 36 Halle Heiden SR NCS 20:35
5 43 Clara Hendrickson SR NCS 20:47
6 ( 54) Cassidy Elkins FR NCS 21:09
7 (123) Minna Ocker SR NCS 24:41

6. 167 Lick Wilmerding ( 20:27 1:42:13 1:19)
=======================================
1 17 Lucia Calthorpe SR NCS 19:48
2 18 Andie Von Eschen SO NCS 19:49
3 39 Rachel Prensky-Pomer SR NCS 20:44
4 40 Molly Dicke SO NCS 20:45
5 53 Julia Thompson FR NCS 21:07
6 ( 69) Charlotte Reider-Smith SO NCS 21:35
7 ( 89) Sara Peletz SR NCS 22:24

7. 181 Branson ( 20:10 1:40:50 4:47)
=======================================
1 1 Julia Maxwell SO NCS 17:52
2 6 Anna Harleen SO NCS 18:56
3 30 Sophie Breck SO NCS 20:21
4 49 Allie Williams SO NCS 21:02
5 95 Sayles Day SO NCS 22:39
6 (101) Ellie Patterson SR NCS 22:57
7 (119) Sam Huff JR NCS 24:32

8. 216 Chadwick ( 20:46 1:43:49 1:54)
=======================================
1 16 Lauren Ouye JR SS 19:42
2 31 Melissa Shadden JR SS 20:24
3 41 Jennifer Calfas SR SS 20:46
4 58 Valerie Yarema SR SS 21:21
5 70 Katie Courtney SR SS 21:36
6 ( 81) Hailey Waller JR SS 22:04
7 (117) Megan Calfas SO SS 24:26

9. 232 Flintridge Prep ( 20:49 1:44:05 2:34)
=======================================
1 13 Kate Evans SO SS 19:32
2 22 Sarah Yoho SO SS 19:55
3 51 Grace Broyels JR SS 21:04
4 63 Ashley Lara FR SS 21:28
5 83 Audrey Levy SO SS 22:06
6 (106) Marissa Wang JR SS 23:30
7 (110) Oonagh McDowell FR SS 23:37

10. 268 Pacific Ridge ( 21:04 1:45:19 2:18)
=======================================
1 11 Delaney Miller SO SDS 19:30
2 45 Abby Perelman SR SDS 20:50
3 62 Sabrina Harb JR SDS 21:28
4 73 Eva Loeser SO SDS 21:43
5 77 Gabrielle Clarke SO SDS 21:48
6 ( 84) Katie Glockner SR SDS 22:12
7 (103) Emily Chong SO SDS 23:15

11. 271 Poly (pasadena) ( 21:05 1:45:23 3:22)
=======================================
1 7 Evan Gancedo SO SS 18:59
2 37 Emily Gifford SO SS 20:36
3 57 Brooke Edwards JR SS 21:21
4 82 Kelli Liu JR SS 22:06
5 88 Maddi Holder SO SS 22:21
6 ( 92) Diana Matthiessen FR SS 22:29
7 ( 97) Olivia Hudnut SR SS 22:41

12. 280 Desert Christian ( 21:15 1:46:15 3:32)
=======================================
1 9 Emily Kennedy SR SS 19:24
2 32 Rachel Power FR SS 20:30
3 59 Sofia Venema FR SS 21:22
4 80 Makenzie Dick JR SS 22:03
5 100 Katelyn Jung SR SS 22:56
6 (102) Monica Aguilar JR SS 23:12
7 (105) April Cisneros SR SS 23:25

13. 292 Crystal Springs ( 21:15 1:46:15 2:35)
=======================================
1 20 Elsa Valenzuela SR CCS 19:50
2 33 Grace Stayner JR CCS 20:31
3 71 Jenny Shearer SO CCS 21:41
4 78 Lianne Blodgett FR CCS 21:48
5 90 Katherine Huang SO CCS 22:25
6 (104) Kelsey Biddle JR CCS 23:17
7 (108) Rachel Hutton JR CCS 23:35

14. 297 Linfield Christian ( 21:13 1:46:02 3:35)
=======================================
1 8 Jackie Crowther FR SS 18:59
2 50 Kylie Moore JR SS 21:03
3 66 Megan Griffin SR SS 21:33
4 79 Leila Rohde SO SS 21:53
5 94 Hannah Kelley SO SS 22:34
6 (111) Sarah Haddadish SO SS 23:44
7 (122) Greer Hall JR SS 24:41

15. 359 University Prep ( 21:45 1:48:44 1:24)
=======================================
1 47 Helen Mino Faukner SO NS 20:55
2 64 Megan Hoffman SO NS 21:28
3 75 Alyssa Stauffer SO NS 21:48
4 86 Vanessa Dickerson FR NS 22:14
5 87 Adrienne Hatter SR NS 22:19
6 (118) Trinity Carter FR NS 24:31

16. 430 Castilleja ( 22:31 1:52:33 2:52)
=======================================
1 52 Fiona Maloney-McCry JR CCS 21:04
2 61 Julia Wood SR CCS 21:27
3 93 Claire O’Malley SR CCS 22:30
4 109 Teni Amos FR CCS 23:36
5 115 Lou Biffar FR CCS 23:56
6 (116) Julia McGee JR CCS 24:05
7 (125) Kat Taylor JR CCS 25:01

17. 477 Sierra Pacific ( 23:03 1:55:15 3:42)
=======================================
1 68 Korey Domingos SO CS 21:35
2 72 Anais Gonzalez FR CS 21:42
3 99 Idalis Rubacava FR CS 22:55
4 112 Gillian Myers FR CS 23:46
5 126 Elena Gomez JR CS 25:17
6 (131) Marissa Carrillo JR CS 27:01
7 (133) Lally Diaz FR CS 27:25

18. 536 Classical Academy ( 23:45 1:58:42 3:53)
=======================================
1 85 Stephanie Moore JR SDS 22:13
2 96 Maddy Myers SR SDS 22:40
3 113 Rebecca Varvel SR SDS 23:47
4 114 Grace Agyan FR SDS 23:56
5 128 Celeste CarrilloSalado SO SDS 26:06
6 (132) Jessica Jolley FR SDS 27:12

19. 562 Victory Christian ( 25:30 2:07:27 9:27)
=======================================
1 65 Eleah Miner SR SJS 21:31
2 107 Holly Harvey SO SJS 23:31
3 124 Mary Novak SO SJS 24:56
4 130 Emma Welborn SO SJS 26:31
5 136 Abigail Fischel SO SJS 30:58

20. 564 Bradshaw Christian ( 24:31 2:02:33 4:55)
=======================================
1 67 Morgan Breipohl SO SJS 21:35
2 120 Amanda Bedolla JR SJS 24:33
3 121 Shannon Klotz FR SJS 24:36
4 127 Lydia Smith FR SJS 25:19
5 129 Frances King FR SJS 26:30
6 (134) Kelly Brennan SO SJS 28:56
7 (135) Cristina Hanson FR SJS 29:13