At Elsie Allen High School

May 15, Thursday
SCL Prelims, 4:00

May 16, Friday
SCL JV Finals, 4:00

May 17, Saturday
SCL Finals, 10:00

Prelims entries
Varsity entries
Junior Varsity entries

SCL History Boys, Girls

Varsity Boys
6-0 Analy
5-1 Piner
4-2 Sonoma Valley
2-4 Healdsburg
2-4 El Molino
1-4 Petaluma
0-5 Elsie Allen
Elsie Allen at Petaluma: not reported

Varsity Girls
5-0 Petaluma
5-1 Analy
3-3 Healdsburg
3-3 Piner
3-3 Sonoma Valley
1-5 El Molino
0-5 Elsie Allen
Elsie Allen at Petaluma: not reported

Prelims

Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
2 Schmid, Tillman Petaluma 5:08.72
3 Hayes, Jacob Piner 4:55.01
4 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 4:50.72
5 Kramer, Casey Petaluma 4:29.74
6 Lane, Brady El Molino 4:32.90
7 Ljung, Owen Sonoma Valle 4:40.23
8 Jamar, Blake Analy 4:42.45
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Bongiovanni, Return Sonoma Valle 5:05.41
3 Myers, Morgan El Molino 4:57.10
4 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 4:48.20
5 Reyes, Efren Piner 4:27.37
6 Ginter, Keegan Sonoma Valle 4:35.54
7 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 4:37.21
8 Capone, Dante Analy 4:46.89

Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
3 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 18.55
4 Foster, Molly Analy 16.67
5 Schaffner, McKenzie Healdsburg 17.59
6 Medeiros, Alyssa Petaluma 18.88
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Rangel, Kim Piner 20.00
3 Brown, Jasmine Analy 18.18
4 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 15.85
5 Williges, Katya Petaluma 18.01
6 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle 19.62

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
1 Luna, Maria Piner 1:09.06
2 Bacon, Devin Sonoma Valle 1:07.80
3 Carranza, Lilyanna Sonoma Valle 1:05.80
4 Foster, Molly Analy 1:01.28
5 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 1:02.60
6 Tynan, Emma Healdsburg 1:06.44
7 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 1:08.14
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Vanoni, Bridget Sonoma Valle 1:08.56
2 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Valle 1:07.60
3 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 1:04.10
4 Nicastro, Bianca Healdsburg 59.25
5 Moya, Aiyana Analy 1:03.21
6 Molony-Benjamin, Audrey Analy 1:07.00
7 Nagel, Kelly El Molino 1:08.16

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
2 Watson, Mark Sonoma Valle 58.63
3 Gibbs, Jake Analy 55.04
4 Ghirann, Gabe Analy 52.79
5 Roybal, Isaiah Piner 53.20
6 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 55.88
7 Tomas, Dakota Petaluma 1:00.78
Heat 2 Prelims
2 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma 58.60
3 Chavez, John Petaluma 54.72
4 Garcia, Miguel Piner 52.65
5 Salath, Antonio Piner 53.40
6 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg 56.20
7 Valasquez, Gabe El Molino 1:01.36
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Sarabia, Gabe Petaluma 57.91
3 Hamik, Samuel Analy 54.12
4 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Valle 51.48
5 Simmons, Ross Analy 53.91
6 Saitone, Zachary Analy 56.69
7 Puga, Francisco El Molino NT

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
1 Potter, Olivia Piner NT
2 Molony-Benjamin, Audrey Analy 13.98
3 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy 13.63
4 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy 13.04
5 Norris, Nakia Analy 13.24
6 Perez, Alandra El Molino 13.67
7 Sandoval, Consuelo Petaluma 13.98
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Ruiz, Faviola El Molino 18.20
2 Norris, Aniaya Analy 13.91
3 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 13.53
4 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 12.90
5 Coen, Savanna Petaluma 13.34
6 Brown, Jasmine Analy 13.77
7 Rangel, Kim Piner 14.40
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Robison, Elizabeth El Molino 16.74
2 Johnson, Kylie Analy 13.90
3 Peterson, Maren Sonoma Valle 13.53
4 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle 12.81
5 Daly, Brittany Sonoma Valle 13.34
6 Carroll, Kaitlin Healdsburg 13.84
7 Esquibel, Bianey El Molino 16.30

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
2 Fontano, Keith Petaluma 12.94
3 Carter, Isaiah Piner 11.95
4 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 11.29
5 Pomeroy, Ed Sonoma Valle 11.52
6 Bailey, Austin Sonoma Valle 12.10
7 Sturgeon, Michael El Molino 13.90
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Watson, Mark Sonoma Valle 12.53
3 Casillas, Brian Sonoma Valle 11.91
4 Johnson, Kerr Analy 11.13
5 Grajeda, Eric El Molino 11.60
6 Simmons, Ross Analy 12.11
7 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg 14.44
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 16.90
2 Silva-Broussard, Chris Analy 12.24
3 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 11.68
4 Vannetti, Kyle Analy 10.97
5 Kawasmi, Yusef Petaluma 11.61
6 Saxton, Matt Petaluma 12.22
7 Feige, Henry El Molino 16.10

Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
2 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma NT
3 Bongiovanni, Return Sonoma Valle 2:17.56
4 Thompson, Zach Sonoma Valle 2:17.11
5 Kramer, Casey Petaluma 1:58.43
6 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 2:01.28
7 Jamar, Blake Analy 2:09.43
8 Ghirann, Gabe Analy 2:09.88
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Schmid, Tillman Petaluma 2:19.55
3 Myers, Morgan El Molino 2:18.24
4 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 2:14.31
5 Ljung, Owen Sonoma Valle 1:56.72
6 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 2:07.80
7 Soy, Cj Piner 2:08.11
8 Luong, Brian Piner 2:10.04

Event 27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
2 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Valle 55.01
3 Crompton, Maia El Molino 53.26
4 Schaffner, McKenzie Healdsburg 48.71
5 Foster, Molly Analy 49.97
6 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 54.47
7 Medeiros, Alyssa Petaluma 55.10
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Daly, Brittany Sonoma Valle 54.87
3 Tynan, Emma Healdsburg 52.69
4 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 46.98
5 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 51.52
6 Rangel, Kim Piner 54.50

Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
2 Valasquez, Gabe El Molino 53.80
3 Gibbs, Jake Analy 45.59
4 Garcia, Miguel Piner 42.00
5 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 42.30
6 Torres, Bismark Analy 48.06
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valle 51.97
3 Douglass, Ryan Analy 44.94
4 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 41.11
5 Wofford, Trevor Piner 43.82
6 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 51.62

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
1 Esquibel, Bianey El Molino 35.24
2 Holden, Hannah Healdsburg 29.23
3 Norris, Aniaya Analy 28.52
4 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Valle 27.11
5 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy 27.60
6 Perez, Alandra El Molino 28.64
7 Luna, Maria Piner 29.69
8 Zamacona, Lynea El Molino 35.60
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Angeloni, Ellen Sonoma Valle 31.60
2 Hendriksen, Dylan El Molino 28.84
3 Norris, Nakia Analy 28.52
4 Nicastro, Bianca Healdsburg 27.06
5 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 27.89
6 Crompton, Maia El Molino 28.74
7 Vanoni, Bridget Sonoma Valle 29.82
8 Ruiz, Faviola El Molino 38.70
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Sandoval, Consuelo Petaluma 30.92
2 Coen, Savanna Petaluma 28.79
3 Daly, Brittany Sonoma Valle 28.31
4 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 26.80
5 Carroll, Kaitlin Healdsburg 28.14
6 Peterson, Maren Sonoma Valle 28.78
7 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Valle 30.37
8 Potter, Olivia Piner NT

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Seed relim Time

Heat 1 Prelims
1 Valasquez, Gabe El Molino 28.30
2 Grajeda, Eric El Molino 25.50
3 Pomeroy, Ed Sonoma Valle 24.44
4 Roybal, Isaiah Piner 22.95
5 Johnson, Kerr Analy 23.24
6 Chavez, John Petaluma 24.95
7 Casillas, Brian Sonoma Valle 25.50
8 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg 28.96
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Watson, Mark Sonoma Valle 27.81
2 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 25.41
3 Carter, Isaiah Piner 24.40
4 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 22.71
5 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 23.58
6 Silva-Broussard, Chris Analy 25.05
7 Ramirez, Jonathan Healdsburg 25.59
8 Sturgeon, Michael El Molino 29.64
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Puga, Francisco El Molino 26.09
2 Sarabia, Gabe Petaluma 25.31
3 Salath, Antonio Piner 24.00
4 Vannetti, Kyle Analy 22.44
5 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Valle 23.61
6 McMahon, Eamon Petaluma 25.30
7 Tomas, Dakota Petaluma 26.05

Varsity

Event 3 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Healdsburg ‘A’ 54.98
1) Carroll, Kaitlin 2) Schaffner, McKenzie
3) Holden, Hannah 4) Nicastro, Bianca
3 El Molino ‘A’ 54.43
1) Hendriksen, Dylan 2) Perez, Alandra
3) Nagel, Kelly 4) Crompton, Maia
4 Analy ‘A’ 51.82
1) Norris, Nakia 2) Stasiowski, Shelby
3) Norris, Aniaya 4) Stasiowski, Alisen
5 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 52.60
1) Peterson, Maren 2) Daly, Brittany
3) Carranza, Lilyanna 4) Miles, Kiara
6 Petaluma ‘A’ 54.60
1) Abbott, Helena 2) Leoni, Camille
3) Coen, Savanna 4) Williges, Katya

Event 4 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Healdsburg ‘A’ 46.15
1) Ramirez, Jonathan 2) Mandujano, Gustavo
3) Alves, Jordan 4) Eberly, Lance
3 El Molino ‘A’ 45.70
1) Grajeda, Eric 2) McClintock, Travis
3) Garcia, Jacob 4) Gaspar, Lani
4 Analy ‘A’ 44.39
1) Johnson, Kerr 2) Simmons, Ross
3) James, Ja’Narrick 4) Vannetti, Kyle
5 Piner ‘A’ 44.57
1) Carter, Isaiah 2) Wofford, Trevor
3) Luong, Brian 4) Garcia, Miguel
6 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 46.09
1) Pomeroy, Ed 2) Bailey, Austin
3) Floerke, Max 4) Reyes, Edwin
7 Petaluma ‘A’ 46.32
1) Chavez, John 2) Kawasmi, Yusef
3) Pearson, Ty 4) Saxton, Matt

Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Bernard, Liza Petaluma 5:53.53
2 O’Hanlon, Jessica Petaluma 5:50.55
3 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Valle 5:43.81
4 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 5:40.63
5 Romero, Paloma Piner 5:29.23
6 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 5:30.34
7 Libbey, Maddy Sonoma Valle 5:35.41
8 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 5:36.83
9 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 5:56.83
10 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 6:36.80

Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Wofford, Trevor Piner 17.74
3 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 16.52
4 Celeri, Connor Piner 14.74
5 Torres, Bismark Analy 16.42
6 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 16.54
7 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 20.70

Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 2:44.98
2 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Valle 2:37.56
3 Stanfield, Emma Sonoma Valle 2:37.37
4 Bernard, Liza Petaluma 2:36.87
5 Foster, Molly Analy 2:33.20
6 Villa, Mayra Piner 2:33.31
7 O’Hanlon, Jessica Petaluma 2:35.06
8 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 2:36.53
9 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 3:00.10

Event 35 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino NT
3 Garcia, Aylin Piner 13:20.09
4 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 12:40.43
5 Romero, Paloma Piner 11:47.41
6 Libbey, Maddy Sonoma Valle 12:22.32
7 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 12:26.87
8 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 12:30.06

Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 10:51.70
2 Hayes, Jacob Piner 10:47.10
3 Ginter, Keegan Sonoma Valle 10:32.71
4 Lane, Brady El Molino 10:30.75
5 Reyes, Efren Piner 9:35.18
6 Schultz, Brian El Molino 9:46.98
7 Capone, Dante Analy 10:25.00
8 Lopez, Jonathan Piner 10:29.02
9 Jamar, Blake Analy 11:03.10

Event 39 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 El Molino ‘A’ 4:35.96
1) Crompton, Maia 2) Hendriksen, Dylan
3) Perez, Alandra 4) Nagel, Kelly
3 Petaluma ‘A’ 4:31.50
1) Abbott, Helena 2) Bernard, Liza
3) O’Hanlon, Jessica 4) Coen, Savanna
4 Piner ‘A’ 4:18.02
1) Gonzalez, Itzel 2) Sheperd, Daisjah
3) Villa, Mayra 4) Blackwell, Sheena
5 Healdsburg ‘A’ 4:26.80
1) Tynan, Emma 2) Schaffner, McKenzie
3) Holden, Hannah 4) Nicastro, Bianca
6 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 4:35.41
1) Bacon, Devin 2) Vanoni, Bridget
3) Ford-Monroe, Hannah 4) Carranza, Lilyanna
7 Analy ‘A’ 4:38.04
1) Stasiowski, Alisen 2) Norris, Nakia
3) Moya, Aiyana 4) Norris, Aniaya

Event 40 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Analy ‘A’ 3:44.09
1) Hamik, Samuel 2) Saitone, Zachary
3) Gibbs, Jake 4) Ghirann, Gabe
3 Healdsburg ‘A’ 3:35.92
1) Alves, Jordan 2) Mandujano, Gustavo
3) Mondragon, Eddie 4) Kozel, Aidan
4 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 3:32.91
1) Ljung, Owen 2) Floerke, Max
3) Ginter, Keegan 4) Reyes, Edwin
5 Piner ‘A’ 3:34.93
1) Salath, Antonio 2) Wofford, Trevor
3) Luong, Brian 4) Garcia, Miguel
6 Petaluma ‘A’ 3:41.72
1) Kramer, Casey 2) Chavez, John
3) Pearson, Ty 4) McMahon, Eamon
7 El Molino ‘A’ 3:51.10
1) Ingrassia, Azur 2) Garcia, Jacob
3) Valasquez, Gabe 4) Myers, Morgan

Event 43 Girls High Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy NH
2 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 1.32m
3 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 1.37m
4 Stanfield, Emma Sonoma Valle 1.37m
5 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 1.42m
6 Keegan, Lauren Analy 1.42m
7 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 1.42m
8 Lambert, Siena Petaluma 1.42m
9 Spaulding, Sachi Sonoma Valle 1.47m
10 Williges, Katya Petaluma 1.47m
11 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 1.47m

Event 44 Boys High Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Valle 1.42m
2 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valle 1.52m
3 Casillas, Brian Sonoma Valle 1.52m
4 Lepp, Ruben Analy 1.52m
5 Krist, Robert Petaluma 1.52m
6 James, Ja’Narrick Analy 1.57m
7 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg 1.62m
8 Fontano, Keith Petaluma 1.62m
9 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 1.62m
10 McClintock, Travis El Molino 1.77m

Event 47 Girls Pole Vault Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 1.82m
2 Hendriksen, Dylan El Molino 1.98m
3 Nagel, Kelly El Molino 1.98m
4 Spaulding, Sachi Sonoma Valle 2.13m
5 Williges, Katya Petaluma 2.76m
6 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valle 3.04m
7 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma 3.27m

Event 48 Boys Pole Vault Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Pulido, Alex El Molino 2.59m
2 Garcia, Jacob El Molino 2.74m
3 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valle 2.89m
4 Amarantes, Ben Sonoma Valle 3.35m
5 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg 3.50m
6 Douglass, Ryan Analy 3.65m
7 Curren, Dan Petaluma 4.11m

Event 51 Girls Long Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Ruiz, Faviola El Molino ND
2 Esquibel, Bianey El Molino ND
3 Robison, Elizabeth El Molino 3.27m
4 Pearson, Michela Healdsburg 3.78m
5 Silkey, Christen Sonoma Valle 3.98m
6 Brown, Jasmine Analy 4.08m
7 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy 4.29m
8 Johnson, Kylie Analy 4.39m
9 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 4.64m
10 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy 4.64m
11 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 4.66m
12 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valle 4.72m

Event 52 Boys Long Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Feige, Henry El Molino 3.09m
2 Sturgeon, Michael El Molino 4.41m
3 Pulido, Alex El Molino 4.71m
4 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Valle 4.92m
5 Luong, Brian Piner 4.97m
6 Saxton, Matt Petaluma 5.05m
7 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Valle 5.05m
8 Carter, Isaiah Piner 5.23m
9 Grajeda, Eric El Molino 5.37m
10 Pomeroy, Ed Sonoma Valle 5.41m
11 Thompson, Zach Sonoma Valle 5.48m
12 Douglass, Ryan Analy 5.71m
13 Salath, Antonio Piner 5.74m
14 James, Ja’Narrick Analy 5.96m
15 Floerke, Max Sonoma Valle 6.09m
16 McClintock, Travis El Molino 6.62m
17 Roybal, Isaiah Piner 6.72m

Event 55 Girls Triple Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Lambert, Siena Petaluma 8.12m
2 Pearson, Michela Healdsburg 8.15m
3 Silkey, Christen Sonoma Valle 8.30m
4 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 8.48m
5 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 8.50m
6 Brown, Jasmine Analy 8.66m
7 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Valle 8.91m
8 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 9.42m
9 Villa, Mayra Piner 9.70m
10 Johnson, Kylie Analy 10.17m

Event 56 Boys Triple Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Krist, Robert Petaluma 9.60m
2 Tomas, Dakota Petaluma 10.16m
3 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 10.66m
4 Garcia, Jacob El Molino 10.84m
5 Fontano, Keith Petaluma 10.99m
6 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg 11.17m
7 Thompson, Zach Sonoma Valle 11.17m
8 Floerke, Max Sonoma Valle 11.27m
9 Douglass, Ryan Analy 11.32m
10 James, Ja’Narrick Analy 12.03m
11 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 12.24m
12 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 12.47m

Event 59 Girls Discus Throw Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 13.10m
2 Robison, Elizabeth El Molino 13.38m
3 Davison, Carolyn El Molino 14.32m
4 Saraga, Berry Sonoma Valle 14.83m
5 Zamacona, Lynea El Molino 17.19m
6 Pilisdorf, Emilee Analy 18.38m
7 Silkey, Christen Sonoma Valle 19.71m
8 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 22.37m
9 Cetrangolo, Lilly Sonoma Valle 22.78m
10 Pearson, Michela Healdsburg 25.57m
11 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 32.15m
12 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 33.73m
13 Scranton, Alison Petaluma 37.16m

Event 60 Boys Discus Throw Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 18.56m
2 Vargas, Jose El Molino 18.84m
3 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 20.92m
4 Krist, Robert Petaluma 23.03m
5 Plank, Travis Petaluma 25.75m
6 Lockert, Cole Petaluma 28.72m
7 Sanfilippo, Dominic Sonoma Valle 28.80m
8 Hernandez, Cedric Sonoma Valle 29.59m
9 Swift, Riley Analy 29.74m
10 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 30.17m
11 Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg 30.37m
12 Pulido, Alex El Molino 30.40m
13 Feige, Henry El Molino 30.42m
14 Curren, Dan Petaluma 30.53m
15 Rubio, Jose Sonoma Valle 31.14m
16 August, Seth Sonoma Valle 31.87m
17 Fisiiahi, Charlie Elsie Allen 32.91m
18 Kuok, Marcus Elsie Allen 32.93m
19 Maldonado, Victor Piner 33.18m
20 Erdmann, Jesse Analy 33.74m
21 Kawasmi, Yusef Petaluma 36.32m
22 Rinn, Michael Healdsburg 37.33m
23 Bailey, Austin Sonoma Valle 37.89m
24 Schwartz, Alex Analy 38.20m
25 McClintock, Travis El Molino 39.66m
26 Arango, Jimmy Piner 47.64m

Event 63 Girls Shot Put Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Zamacona, Lynea El Molino 4.97m
2 Davison, Carolyn El Molino 6.27m
3 Robison, Elizabeth El Molino 6.65m
4 Pilisdorf, Emilee Analy 7.26m
5 Cetrangolo, Lilly Sonoma Valle 7.36m
6 Saraga, Berry Sonoma Valle 7.72m
7 Pearson, Michela Healdsburg 8.20m
8 Pierce, Clare Petaluma 8.38m
9 Silkey, Christen Sonoma Valle 8.73m
10 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 9.34m
11 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 9.47m
12 Scranton, Alison Petaluma 11.58m

Event 64 Boys Shot Put Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Vargas, Jose El Molino 6.62m
2 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 7.82m
3 Hernandez, Cedric Sonoma Valle 8.71m
4 Sanfilippo, Dominic Sonoma Valle 9.09m
5 August, Seth Sonoma Valle 9.34m
6 Swift, Riley Analy 9.47m
7 Krist, Robert Petaluma 9.57m
8 Feige, Henry El Molino 9.71m
9 Pulido, Alex El Molino 9.95m
10 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 10.18m
11 Lockert, Cole Petaluma 10.33m
12 Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg 10.74m
13 Rubio, Jose Sonoma Valle 11.12m
14 Rinn, Michael Healdsburg 11.25m
15 Bailey, Austin Sonoma Valle 11.30m
16 Plank, Travis Petaluma 11.53m
17 Maldonado, Victor Piner 11.72m
18 Kuok, Marcus Elsie Allen 11.84m
19 Fisiiahi, Charlie Elsie Allen 11.86m
20 Kawasmi, Yusef Petaluma 11.86m
21 Erdmann, Jesse Analy 12.17m
22 Schwartz, Alex Analy 12.52m
23 Arango, Jimmy Piner 13.53m

Junior Varsity

Event 1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 1:00.00
4 Analy ‘A’ 57.18
5 Elsie Allen ‘A’ 59.90

Event 2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Petaluma ‘A’ 49.25
3 Elsie Allen ‘A’ 49.00
4 Analy ‘A’ 47.92
5 Piner ‘A’ 48.25
6 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 49.19

Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Kramer, Alexis Petaluma 6:28.31
3 Munoz, Zuley Piner 6:23.00
4 Barry, Shyla Petaluma 6:21.54
5 Changon, Kassia Piner 5:59.20
6 Torres, Adriana Piner 6:05.70
7 Roper, Alison Petaluma 6:07.53
8 Nagy, Lilla Healdsburg 6:09.19

Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Whitt, Mike Petaluma 5:38.78
2 Efstathiu, Connor Petaluma 5:36.20
3 Ferdinandson, Matt Analy 5:36.00
4 Ferdinandson, Adam Analy 5:36.00
5 Smith, Jacob Analy 5:21.00
6 Kuser, Zane Analy 5:22.60
7 Elliott, Keaton Analy 5:30.68
8 Grant, Charlie Petaluma 5:31.25
9 Vazquez-Cruz, Pablo Sonoma Valle 5:43.41
10 Mondragon, Ismael Elsie Allen 6:09.00
11 Hernandez, Randy Elsie Allen 6:29.68
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 5:10.46
2 Macedonio, Leonardo Sonoma Valle 5:06.11
3 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 5:03.26
4 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 5:03.07
5 Lynch, Pj Petaluma 5:00.18
6 Nguyen, Harris Piner 5:00.56
7 Duong, Danny Piner 5:02.13
8 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 5:02.80
9 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg 5:11.38
10 Santa Cruz, Trevor Piner 5:15.23
11 James, Trygve Petaluma 5:16.38

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Field, Kayla Sonoma Valle 22.33
4 Stodder, Quianna Analy 19.38
5 Scala, Laila Analy 20.25
6 Klunis, Laney Analy 23.92

Event 10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Keithley, Jake Analy 20.94
2 Moore, Isaiah Analy 19.42
3 Villa, Juan Piner 18.70
4 Reed, James Sonoma Valle 15.91
5 Perez, Christian Elsie Allen 18.50
6 Nguyen, Nicolas Piner 19.20
7 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valle 19.51
8 Martinelli, Trevor Sonoma Valle 22.72

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Valle 1:17.08
3 Deller, Shannon Analy 1:12.00
4 Ouk, Molika Piner 1:08.50
5 Keith, Indigo Analy 1:11.50
6 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Valle 1:14.91
7 Scala, Laila Analy NT

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Bazzano, Yogi Analy NT
3 Baker, Mitchell Petaluma 1:03.00
4 Kuser, Zane Analy 1:01.02
5 Mercado, Jonathan Piner 1:01.17
6 Singh, Amandeep Elsie Allen 1:09.70
7 Keithley, Jake Analy NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Gomez, Gerardo Elsie Allen 59.53
3 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy 57.86
4 Estrada, Edrei Elsie Allen 54.65
5 Andrade, Cosme Piner 56.16
6 Agresti, Eric Analy 58.55
7 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valle 1:00.86

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Sortino, Shai Analy NT
3 Villicana, Esmeralda Piner 17.10
4 Westerlund, Megan Petaluma 15.73
5 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen 16.21
6 Trinei, Alexis Analy NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Perez, Xiclaly Elsie Allen 15.70
2 Guzman, Patricia Healdsburg 15.44
3 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Valle 15.30
4 Vargas, Gissell Elsie Allen 15.10
5 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen 15.25
6 Ryan, Linzey Analy 15.30
7 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Valle 15.53
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Deller, Shannon Analy 14.89
2 Phoung, Sinoun Piner 14.80
3 Reyes, Estefania Elsie Allen 14.70
4 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 13.69
5 Goodman, Miranda Sonoma Valle 14.10
6 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 14.75
7 Fowler, Lindsay Analy 14.88
8 Olivarez, Cynthia Elsie Allen 14.90

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Porteous, Cameron Petaluma 14.68
3 Lua, Koa Analy 13.43
4 Galvez, Luis Analy 13.34
5 Cornejo, Paul Analy 13.36
6 Koehn, Jesse Analy 13.51
7 Marlatt, Monroe Petaluma 15.21
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Baker, Mitchell Petaluma 13.06
2 Bongiovanni, Dominic Sonoma Valle 13.02
3 Stremlau, Colin Petaluma 12.79
4 Reed, Seamus Analy 12.43
5 Reed, James Sonoma Valle 12.51
6 Bazzano, Yogi Analy 12.83
7 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Valle 13.03
8 Hussey, Dustin Analy 13.20
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Mann, Austin Piner 12.30
2 Rivera, Luis Elsie Allen 12.20
3 Moore, Isaiah Analy 12.08
4 Mwangi, Ezekiel Elsie Allen 11.70
5 Madriz, Armando Piner 11.90
6 Schneider, Steven Analy 12.18
7 Bounmy, Tyler Elsie Allen 12.27
8 Kahn, Kaos Sonoma Valle 12.37

Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Villagomez, Diana Piner 3:12.10
2 Allen, Jannike Analy 2:59.31
3 Kramer, Alexis Petaluma 2:55.97
4 Barry, Shyla Petaluma 2:54.10
5 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 2:42.80
6 Nagy, Lilla Healdsburg 2:49.72
7 Westerlund, Megan Petaluma 2:50.54
8 Roper, Alison Petaluma 2:53.76
9 Fowler, Lindsay Analy NT

Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Efstathiu, Connor Petaluma 2:45.10
2 Grant, Charlie Petaluma 2:41.65
3 Vazquez-Cruz, Pablo Sonoma Valle 2:36.61
4 Whitt, Mike Petaluma 2:34.92
5 Camacho, Lawrance Petaluma 2:32.55
6 James, Trygve Petaluma 2:33.20
7 Kuser, Zane Analy 2:34.00
8 Elliott, Keaton Analy 2:34.73
9 Smith, Jacob Analy NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Ferdinandson, Matt Analy 2:22.00
2 Agresti, Eric Analy 2:21.66
3 Lynch, Pj Petaluma 2:21.00
4 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 2:18.62
5 Estrada, Edrei Elsie Allen 2:10.80
6 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy 2:11.00
7 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 2:14.53
8 Santa Cruz, Trevor Piner 2:18.02
9 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg 2:22.61
10 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 2:28.01

Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
4 Stodder, Quianna Analy 53.48
5 Gilio, Zoe Analy 58.10

Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Martinelli, Trevor Sonoma Valle 54.84
2 Stremlau, Colin Petaluma 50.80
3 Perez, Christian Elsie Allen 47.88
4 Villa, Juan Piner 45.30
5 Gomez, Gerardo Elsie Allen 45.58
6 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Valle 49.81
7 Nguyen, Nicolas Piner 53.60
8 Keithley, Jake Analy NT

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Perez, Xiclaly Elsie Allen 33.58
3 Vargas, Gissell Elsie Allen 32.31
4 Guzman, Patricia Healdsburg 32.04
5 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Valle 32.12
6 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Valle 32.71
7 Villicana, Esmeralda Piner 37.70
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Olivarez, Cynthia Elsie Allen 32.00
2 Phoung, Sinoun Piner 31.50
3 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 30.64
4 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 29.49
5 Ouk, Molika Piner 29.58
6 Reyes, Estefania Elsie Allen 31.20
7 Castaneda, Emily Elsie Allen 31.71

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Hussey, Dustin Analy NT
3 Porteous, Cameron Petaluma 32.33
4 Bongiovanni, Dominic Sonoma Valle 29.12
5 Singh, Amandeep Elsie Allen 29.78
6 Cornejo, Paul Analy NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Galvez, Luis Analy 28.07
3 Baker, Mitchell Petaluma 27.52
4 Mercado, Jonathan Piner 26.50
5 Moore, Isaiah Analy 26.58
6 Reed, Seamus Analy 27.58
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Rivera, Luis Elsie Allen 26.25
2 Reed, James Sonoma Valle 25.63
3 Madriz, Armando Piner 25.00
4 Andrade, Cosme Piner 24.10
5 Mwangi, Ezekiel Elsie Allen 24.68
6 Mann, Austin Piner 25.60
7 Kahn, Kaos Sonoma Valle 25.98

Event 33 Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
5 Torres, Adriana Piner 13:44.80
6 Changon, Kassia Piner 14:50.20

Event 34 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Efstathiu, Connor Petaluma 12:22.34
2 Smith, Jacob Analy 12:21.00
3 James, Trygve Petaluma 12:19.34
4 Lynch, Pj Petaluma 11:38.86
5 Duong, Danny Piner 11:01.04
6 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 11:02.58
7 Nguyen, Harris Piner 11:10.40
8 Macedonio, Leonardo Sonoma Valle 11:17.42
9 Whitt, Mike Petaluma 12:28.54
10 Ferdinandson, Adam Analy 12:36.00
11 Ferdinandson, Matt Analy NT

Event 37 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Analy ‘A’ NT
4 Piner ‘A’ 4:59.20
5 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 5:13.65

Event 38 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

School Seed Finals

Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Petaluma ‘A’ 4:22.11
4 Piner ‘A’ 3:59.65
5 Analy ‘A’ 4:00.90
6 Sonoma Valley ‘A’ 4:42.41

Event 41 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Scala, Laila Analy NH
2 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Valle 1.11m
3 Allen, Jannike Analy 1.27m
4 Ouk, Molika Piner 1.27m
5 Goodman, Miranda Sonoma Valle 1.37m

Event 42 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Johnson, Kyle Analy 1.47m
2 Reed, Seamus Analy 1.47m
3 Cornejo, Paul Analy 1.47m
4 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Valle 1.52m
5 Martinelli, Trevor Sonoma Valle 1.52m
6 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 1.57m
7 Galvez, Luis Analy 1.57m
8 Gomez, Gerardo Elsie Allen 1.62m

Event 45 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Valle 1.82m
2 Stodder, Quianna Analy 2.43m

Event 46 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Valle 2.28m
2 Bongiovanni, Dominic Sonoma Valle 2.43m
3 Keithley, Jake Analy 2.43m
4 Johnson, Kyle Analy 2.59m

Event 49 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Dable, Elena Analy 2.69m
2 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Valle 3.04m
3 Klunis, Laney Analy 3.14m
4 Klunis, Shale Analy 3.25m
5 Sortino, Shai Analy 3.31m
6 Dobson, Lexi Sonoma Valle 3.37m
7 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Valle 3.40m
8 Cuevas, Clara Elsie Allen 3.54m
9 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 3.58m
10 Guzman, Patricia Healdsburg 3.60m
11 Stodder, Quianna Analy 3.63m
12 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valle 3.65m
13 Serbicki, Sofia Sonoma Valle 3.75m
14 Trinei, Alexis Analy 3.86m
15 Gilio, Zoe Analy 3.86m
16 Nolan, Mackenzy Analy 3.86m
17 Deller, Shannon Analy 4.01m
18 Juarez-Rico, Kimberly Analy 4.26m

Event 50 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Cornejo, Paul Analy ND
2 Galvez, Luis Analy ND
3 Singh, Amandeep Elsie Allen 4.01m
4 Irwin, Nate Petaluma 4.26m
5 Gorris, Tanner Analy 4.80m
6 Estrada, Edrei Elsie Allen 4.80m
7 Madriz, Armando Piner 4.83m
8 Kahn, Kaos Sonoma Valle 4.90m
9 Johnson, Kyle Analy 4.97m
10 Mann, Austin Piner 5.02m
11 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Valle 5.18m
12 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 5.30m
13 Bounmy, Tyler Elsie Allen 5.41m

Event 53 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Rivas, Jessenya Piner ND
2 Dable, Elena Analy ND
3 Allen, Jannike Analy 3.73m
4 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Valle 7.06m
5 Gilio, Zoe Analy 8.47m
6 Nolan, Mackenzy Analy 8.96m

Event 54 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Villa, Juan Piner ND
2 Marlatt, Monroe Petaluma 4.72m
3 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma 7.77m
4 Camacho, Lawrance Petaluma 8.48m
5 Irwin, Nate Petaluma 8.83m
6 Johnson, Kyle Analy 10.16m
7 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 10.37m
8 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Valle 10.43m
9 Gorris, Tanner Analy 10.52m

Event 57 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Klunis, Shale Analy ND
2 Villagomez, Diana Piner 13.58m
3 Minatta, Dantia Sonoma Valle 13.71m
4 Serbicki, Sofia Sonoma Valle 13.99m
5 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Valle 14.88m
6 Gray, Allison Sonoma Valle 16.48m
7 Giron, Amari Healdsburg 17.01m
8 Vollert, Carlie Sonoma Valle 17.67m
9 Lira, Jessica Piner 18.96m
10 Ryan, Linzey Analy 18.97m
11 Short, Hannah Sonoma Valle 20.34m
12 Weber, Taylor Analy 21.60m
13 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valle 23.77m

Event 58 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Belden, Wyatt Analy ND
2 Gearhard, Jacob Petaluma 16.20m
3 Jimenez, Alex Elsie Allen 16.28m
4 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma 16.89m
5 Scranton, James Petaluma 17.52m
6 Maxwell, Shane Petaluma 18.61m
7 Koehn, Jesse Analy 18.66m
8 Hernandez, Randy Elsie Allen 18.92m
9 Goddard, Casey Petaluma 19.93m
10 Rico, Rodrigo Sonoma Valle 21.48m
11 Mondragon, Ismael Elsie Allen 22.49m
12 Houston, Louis Elsie Allen 22.98m
13 O’Neil, Will Petaluma 23.19m
14 Alonso, Danny Piner 24.24m
15 Martinez, Brandon Piner 25.08m
16 Mahrt, Justin Petaluma 25.62m
17 Olson, Carter Analy 27.43m
18 Barbieri, Pete Piner 29.32m

Event 61 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Gardiner, Danielle Analy ND
2 Minatta, Dantia Sonoma Valle 4.54m
3 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Valle 5.48m
4 Dobson, Lexi Sonoma Valle 5.86m
5 Gray, Allison Sonoma Valle 5.89m
6 Lira, Jessica Piner 5.99m
7 Klunis, Shale Analy 6.23m
8 Giron, Amari Healdsburg 6.24m
9 Hart, Julia Sonoma Valle 6.27m
10 Villagomez, Diana Piner 6.38m
11 Short, Hannah Sonoma Valle 6.85m
12 Vollert, Carlie Sonoma Valle 7.16m
13 Weber, Taylor Analy 7.18m
14 Ryan, Linzey Analy 8.99m

Event 62 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark Finals

Flight 1 Finals
1 Hernandez, Randy Elsie Allen 7.41m
2 Rico, Rodrigo Sonoma Valle 7.56m
3 Gearhard, Jacob Petaluma 7.87m
4 O’Neil, Will Petaluma 8.28m
5 Scranton, James Petaluma 8.33m
6 Jimenez, Alex Elsie Allen 8.47m
7 Maxwell, Shane Petaluma 8.83m
8 Goddard, Casey Petaluma 9.19m
9 Houston, Louis Elsie Allen 9.48m
10 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma 9.52m
11 Mahrt, Justin Petaluma 9.60m
12 Olson, Carter Analy 9.60m
13 Mondragon, Ismael Elsie Allen 9.67m
14 Koehn, Jesse Analy 9.93m
15 Alonso, Danny Piner 10.68m
16 Belden, Wyatt Analy 10.70m
17 Martinez, Brandon Piner 11.13m
18 Barbieri, Pete Piner 11.18m