May 14 & 16, 2014
Santa Rosa High School

Meet Schedule

Boys Entries Varsity, J.V.
Girls Entries Varsity, J.V.

2014 Track & Field Bests Boys Girls

NBL Finals History Boys Girls

Varsity Boys North Bay League
7-0 Maria Carrillo
6-1 Windsor
5-2 Santa Rosa
4-3 Casa Grande
3-4 Montgomery
2-5 Cardinal Newman
1-6 Rancho Cotate
0-7 Ukiah

Varsity Girls North Bay League
7-0 Maria Carrillo
6-1 Santa Rosa
5-2 Casa Grande
4-3 Windsor
3-4 Montgomery
2-5 Rancho Cotate
1-6 Ukiah
0-7 Cardinal Newman

Girls Varsity

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

1 Annette Sutton 12 Santa Rosa 12.44
2 Emma Orosz 9 Montgomery 12.74
3 Giselle Saleby 9 Windsor 13.02
4 Nicole Kemper 12 Windsor 13.02
5 Hannah Barlow 10 Casa Grande 13.03
6 Yvette Perez 11 Maria Carrillo 13.12
7 Cami Rencken 12 Maria Carrillo 13.14
8 Alyssa Stewart 10 Windsor 13.31
9 Luna Sakane 10 Ukiah 13.36
10 Taylor Bray 9 Ukiah 13.46
11 Jaimie Flores 11 Rancho Cotat 13.48
12 Kelsi Avana 10 Maria Carrillo 13.50
13 Montserrat Salas-Bacerra 10 Maria Carrillo 13.66
14 Annie Gallo 9 Casa Grande 13.71
15 Leslie Loyola 10 Windsor 13.74
16 Victoria Dobbins 12 Cardinal New 13.81
17 Gina Hansen 9 Santa Rosa 13.84
18 Naomi Brown 9 Ukiah 14.06
19 Dana Johnson 9 Santa Rosa 14.09
20 Danielle Castleberry 12 Montgomery 14.35
21 Victoria Rubio 10 Ukiah 14.40
22 Audrey Nelson 12 Montgomery 14.45

35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

1 Annette Sutton 12 Santa Rosa 26.01
2 Emma Orosz 9 Montgomery 26.10
3 Giselle Saleby 9 Windsor 27.14
4 Hannah Barlow 10 Casa Grande 27.21
5 Nicole Kemper 12 Windsor 27.30
6 Taylor Bray 9 Ukiah 27.40
7 Margaret Smith 9 Montgomery 27.41
8 Maddie Common 9 Windsor 27.52
9 Amy Glaser 11 Maria Carrillo 27.62
10 Rebecca Benjamin 12 Casa Grande 27.63
11 Erin McCullough 11 Montgomery 27.84
12 Montserrat Salas-Bacerra 10 Maria Carrillo 27.89
13 Kelsi Avana 10 Maria Carrillo 27.95
14 Brittney Lerdahl 12 Montgomery 28.10
15 Leslie Loyola 10 Windsor 28.14
16 Alyssa Stewart 10 Windsor 28.74
17 Jaimie Flores 11 Rancho Cotat 28.93
18 Victoria Dobbins 12 Cardinal New 29.11
19 Victoria Rubio 10 Ukiah 29.32
20 Haily Vice-Neat 9 Cardinal New 29.65
21 Gina Hansen 9 Santa Rosa 29.84
22 Lily Gack 10 Santa Rosa 29.89
23 Audrey Nelson 12 Montgomery 29.95
24 Naomi Brown 9 Ukiah 30.32
25 Dana Johnson 9 Santa Rosa 30.44
26 Sara Jimenez 10 Ukiah 32.10

17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

1 Mackenzie Segraves 12 Maria Carrillo 61.38
2 Margaret Smith 9 Montgomery 61.54
3 Aimee Holland 10 Santa Rosa 61.76
4 Katie Rivara 12 Windsor 62.36
5 Julia Mosier 12 Maria Carrillo 64.14
6 Sara Faust 9 Maria Carrillo 64.25
7 Brittney Lerdahl 12 Montgomery 64.66
8 Molly Cubba 10 Casa Grande 64.91
9 Katherine Wong 11 Ukiah 65.64
10 Gabby Glaser 11 Maria Carrillo 65.74
11 Alex Rooney 10 Windsor 66.08
12 Stephanie Fernandez 11 Montgomery 66.50
13 Lily Gack 10 Santa Rosa 69.00
14 Sara Jimenez 10 Ukiah 72.05
15 Maggie Botka 12 Cardinal New 74.33

31 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 Ileana Moon 10 Casa Grande 2:20.31
2 Adriana Barich 10 Casa Grande 2:23.31
3 Brittany Lore 12 Maria Carrillo 2:26.25
4 Shannon Palladino 11 Maria Carrillo 2:26.50
5 Allie Ahern 10 Maria Carrillo 2:27.50
6 Irma Olvera 12 Santa Rosa 2:30.75
7 Allegra Robertshaw 9 Windsor 2:33.00
8 Katherine Wong 11 Ukiah 2:33.00
9 Annika Cerini 10 Maria Carrillo 2:36.71
10 Alex Rooney 10 Windsor 2:39.43
11 Katie Rivara 12 Windsor 2:40.12
12 Lauren Ray 10 Montgomery 2:44.10

7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 Delaney White 10 Santa Rosa 5:16.30
2 Shannon Palladino 11 Maria Carrillo 5:21.20
3 Ileana Moon 10 Casa Grande 5:22.94
4 Saskia van Ommeren-Egberts 10 Casa Grande 5:24.61
5 Erica Ruiz 12 Rancho Cotat 5:25.34
6 Shaz Breedlove 11 Maria Carrillo 5:25.58
7 Andrea Gonzalez 11 Casa Grande 5:26.45
8 Allie Ahern 10 Maria Carrillo 5:27.00
9 Emma Moon 9 Casa Grande 5:29.36
10 Hannah Haley 12 Windsor 5:35.12
11 Carolina Avelar 10 Maria Carrillo 5:39.24
12 Emily Richter 10 Montgomery 5:39.71
13 Allegra Robertshaw 9 Windsor 5:40.03
14 Irma Olvera 12 Santa Rosa 5:41.10
15 Sarah Tomaszewski 9 Windsor 5:45.35
16 Kelly Fitzgerald 12 Maria Carrillo 5:46.00
17 Anna Kaufman 9 Windsor 5:48.25
18 Chase Falk 9 Casa Grande 5:50.23
19 Beatrix Scolari 12 Santa Rosa 5:51.89
20 Lauren Ray 10 Montgomery 5:55.19
21 Maggie Botka 12 Cardinal New 5:56.22
22 Victoria Tomaszewski 12 Windsor 6:08.21

37 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 Delaney White 10 Santa Rosa 11:22.79
2 Shaz Breedlove 11 Maria Carrillo 11:46.04
3 Saskia van Ommeren-Egberts 10 Casa Grande 11:48.47
4 Erica Ruiz 12 Rancho Cotat 11:50.84
5 Samantha Perry 11 Maria Carrillo 11:53.15
6 Hannah Haley 12 Windsor 11:55.09
7 Andrea Gonzalez 11 Casa Grande 11:55.43
8 Anna Kaufman 9 Windsor 12:15.04
9 Carolina Avelar 10 Maria Carrillo 12:28.00
10 Sarah Tomaszewski 9 Windsor 12:29.68
11 Beatrix Scolari 12 Santa Rosa 12:36.62
12 Cecilia Avelar 10 Maria Carrillo 12:38.00
13 Sophia Mahoney 12 Maria Carrillo 12:48.25
14 Victoria Tomaszewski 12 Windsor 12:57.89
15 Emily Richter 10 Montgomery 13:43.99

12 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims

1 Brittney Kozenko 12 Santa Rosa 16.25
2 Tori Mollard 11 Montgomery 16.37
3 Jackie VanDenburg 12 Maria Carrillo 16.75
4 Annabel Cowden 10 Santa Rosa 17.04
5 Alexander Dotti 12 Cardinal New 17.11
6 Kristen Lum 12 Montgomery 17.14
7 MeiLi Bartholome 12 Montgomery 17.52
8 Kelsi Avana 10 Maria Carrillo 17.85
9 Kelsea Healis 12 Rancho Cotat 17.94
10 Maddie Common 9 Windsor 17.94
11 Audrey Stalcup 9 Montgomery 18.13
12 Gabey Singler 11 Cardinal New 18.22
13 Lucy Segraves 9 Maria Carrillo 18.29
14 Victoria Trono 10 Santa Rosa 18.32
15 Claire Bartlett 12 Santa Rosa 18.52
16 Kelsie Granneman 9 Windsor 18.54
17 Molly Bartlett 12 Santa Rosa 18.56
18 Hailey Falk 10 Casa Grande 18.73
19 Jenna Norosky 12 Santa Rosa 18.98
20 Anna Ucik 11 Santa Rosa 19.78
21 Kate Wagner 10 Casa Grande 20.45
22 Jenn de Rutte 12 Cardinal New 21.59

27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims

1 Cami Rencken 12 Maria Carrillo 46.87
2 Mackenzie Segraves 12 Maria Carrillo 47.16
3 Tori Mollard 11 Montgomery 47.34
4 Julia Mosier 12 Maria Carrillo 49.74
5 Audrey Stalcup 9 Montgomery 49.97
6 Jackie VanDenburg 12 Maria Carrillo 50.08
7 Stephanie Fernandez 11 Montgomery 50.33
8 Lucy Segraves 9 Maria Carrillo 51.20
9 Alexander Dotti 12 Cardinal New 51.33
10 Hailey Falk 10 Casa Grande 51.53
11 Kelsea Healis 12 Rancho Cotat 51.54
12 Gabby Glaser 11 Maria Carrillo 52.00
13 Brittney Kozenko 12 Santa Rosa 52.77
14 Victoria Trono 10 Santa Rosa 54.00
15 Jenna Norosky 12 Santa Rosa 54.78
16 Gabey Singler 11 Cardinal New 58.33
17 Kate Wagner 10 Casa Grande 58.83
18 Jenn de Rutte 12 Cardinal New 59.22
19 Anna Ucik 11 Santa Rosa NT

3 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Windsor 50.07
2 Maria Carrillo 50.51
3 Montgomery 50.84
4 Santa Rosa 51.03
5 Casa Grande 52.23
6 Cardinal Newman 58.22
7 Ukiah NT

41 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Maria Carrillo 4:11.25
2 Montgomery 4:11.41
3 Casa Grande 4:16.31
4 Santa Rosa 4:29.45
5 Windsor 4:31.49
6 Ukiah 4:36.80

45 Girls High Jump Varsity Prelims

1 Morgan Bertsch 12 Santa Rosa 5-05.00
2 Emma Orosz 9 Montgomery 5-02.00
3 Kelli Fitzpatrick 12 Windsor 5-00.00
4 Rebecca Plattus 10 Maria Carrillo 5-00.00
5 Eva King 12 Casa Grande 5-00.00
6 Gabey Singler 11 Cardinal New 4-10.00
7 Jenifer Moretto 12 Santa Rosa 4-10.00
8 Allegra VonArx 12 Santa Rosa 4-10.00
9 Erin McCullough 11 Montgomery 4-10.00
10 Jaimie Finale 10 Rancho Cotat 4-10.00
11 Sara Catching 10 Santa Rosa 4-10.00
12 Gina Conley 10 Santa Rosa 4-08.00
13 Rebecca Benjamin 12 Casa Grande 4-08.00
14 Haily Vice-Neat 9 Cardinal New 4-08.00
15 Savannah Schloemp 10 Maria Carrillo 4-06.00
16 Lindsey Longhetto 12 Maria Carrillo 4-06.00
17 Katy Tracy 10 Windsor 4-04.00
18 Sara Jimenez 10 Ukiah 3-10.00

49 Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1 Jordan Codding 12 Santa Rosa 9-00.00
2 Caitlin Clarke 10 Casa Grande 8-03.00
3 Sara Catching 10 Santa Rosa 8-00.00
4 Jenifer Moretto 12 Santa Rosa 7-06.00
5 Diana Contreras 10 Santa Rosa 7-06.00
6 Audrey Stalcup 9 Montgomery 7-00.00
7 Morgan Bertsch 12 Santa Rosa NH

53 Girls Long Jump Varsity Prelims

1 Paige VanDenburg 12 Maria Carrillo 16-02.00
2 Morgan Bertsch 12 Santa Rosa 16-01.00
3 Annie Gallo 9 Casa Grande 15-10.00
4 Eva King 12 Casa Grande 15-09.00
5 Maddie Common 9 Windsor 15-09.00
6 Taylor Bray 9 Ukiah 15-06.25
7 Amy Glaser 11 Maria Carrillo 15-03.50
8 Alyssa Stewart 10 Windsor 15-02.00
9 Danielle Castleberry 12 Montgomery 15-01.75
10 Kristen Lum 12 Montgomery 15-01.00
11 MeiLi Bartholome 12 Montgomery 14-11.00
12 Adrianna Cortes 12 Windsor 14-10.25
13 Kelli Fitzpatrick 12 Windsor 14-10.00
14 Claire Bartlett 12 Santa Rosa 14-08.00
15 Montserrat Salas-Bacerra 10 Maria Carrillo 14-07.75
16 Aimee Holland 10 Santa Rosa 14-04.00
17 Audrey Nelson 12 Montgomery 14-03.25
18 Luna Sakane 10 Ukiah 14-02.00
19 Molly Bartlett 12 Santa Rosa 14-00.00
20 Yvette Perez 11 Maria Carrillo 13-09.00
21 Katy Tracy 10 Windsor 13-07.00

57 Girls Triple Jump Varsity Prelims

1 MeiLi Bartholome 12 Montgomery 34-04.00
2 Paige VanDenburg 12 Maria Carrillo 34-02.00
3 Eva King 12 Casa Grande 33-11.00
4 Morgan Bertsch 12 Santa Rosa 32-11.75
5 Claire Bartlett 12 Santa Rosa 32-07.00
6 Kristen Lum 12 Montgomery 30-09.25
7 Molly Bartlett 12 Santa Rosa 30-08.00
8 Annie Gallo 9 Casa Grande 30-03.00
9 Allegra VonArx 12 Santa Rosa 30-03.00
10 Luna Sakane 10 Ukiah 30-02.50
11 Danielle Castleberry 12 Montgomery 28-11.00
12 Rebecca Plattus 10 Maria Carrillo 27-08.50
13 Gina Conley 10 Santa Rosa 27-06.00
14 Kelsie Granneman 9 Windsor 26-05.00

61 Girls Shot Put Varsity Prelims

1 Allyson Milone 12 Ukiah 38-09.75
2 Sala Fitisenmanu 10 Ukiah 36-04.50
3 Grekiel Ira Rivera 11 Santa Rosa 33-05.00
4 Jaime Cowen 11 Rancho Cotat 32-09.00
5 Amanda Lister 11 Casa Grande 31-01.00
6 Natalie Kennedy 12 Santa Rosa 31-01.00
7 Christine Gluch 12 Cardinal New 30-08.00
8 Kimberly Carrillo 10 Windsor 29-09.00
9 Avery Taylor 12 Rancho Cotat 29-09.00
10 Jasmine Hancock 11 Ukiah 29-04.00
11 Karlee Hunter 12 Windsor 27-05.00
12 Haley Kestler 11 Maria Carrillo 27-03.50
13 Tori Cooksey 12 Rancho Cotat 27-00.00
14 Hallie Aanenson 9 Maria Carrillo 26-01.00
15 Stephanie Fernandez 11 Montgomery 25-11.00
16 Courtney Rhoda 12 Windsor 25-03.00
17 Taylor Pallensen 11 Ukiah 23-09.00
18 Morgan Lynch 11 Maria Carrillo 23-05.00
19 Anna Ucik 11 Santa Rosa 21-07.00

65 Girls Discus Throw Varsity Prelims

1 Allyson Milone 12 Ukiah 118-01
2 Sala Fitisenmanu 10 Ukiah 103-05
3 Jaime Cowen 11 Rancho Cotat 99-11
4 Sara Catching 10 Santa Rosa 98-05
5 Grekiel Ira Rivera 11 Santa Rosa 95-01
6 Natalie Kennedy 12 Santa Rosa 95-01
7 Karlee Hunter 12 Windsor 91-04
8 Christine Gluch 12 Cardinal New 90-05
9 Morgan Lynch 11 Maria Carrillo 90-03
10 Haley Kestler 11 Maria Carrillo 89-10
11 Avery Taylor 12 Rancho Cotat 89-08
12 Courtney Rhoda 12 Windsor 88-08
13 Hallie Aanenson 9 Maria Carrillo 85-11
14 Tori Cooksey 12 Rancho Cotat 80-11
15 Taylor Pallensen 11 Ukiah 76-00
16 Jasmine Hancock 11 Ukiah 73-03
17 Amanda Lister 11 Casa Grande 72-08

Girls JV

19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Jr Var. Prelims

1 Joscelyn DeLaTorre 12 Maria Carrillo 13.50
2 Sarah Sullivan 12 Maria Carrillo 13.54
3 Marie Alfken 11 Maria Carrillo 13.69
4 Mariah Blevins 9 Maria Carrillo 13.74
5 Karli Masterson 9 Casa Grande 13.84
6 Riley Welch 11 Rancho Cotat 13.89
7 Ana Salazar 10 Maria Carrillo 13.94
8 Melissa Murillo 10 Rancho Cotat 13.97
9 Katie Abel 9 Casa Grande 14.01
10 Katie Prosser 12 Maria Carrillo 14.03
11 Bridget Childs 9 Montgomery 14.04
12 Jesus Rivera 10 Montgomery 14.06
13 Kendall Middlebrook 9 Cardinal New 14.12
14 Amanda Byers 10 Rancho Cotat 14.14
15 Nikki Leonoudakis 9 Windsor 14.17
16 Addie Greeleaf 9 Cardinal New 14.22
17 Eryn McGuire 9 Casa Grande 14.23
18 Rachel Ibrahim 11 Windsor 14.23
19 Zofi Laube 10 Rancho Cotat 14.24
20 Tori Nieman 11 Maria Carrillo 14.30
21 Bailey Anderson 9 Cardinal New 14.41
22 Taylor Balestrieri 9 Maria Carrillo 14.44
23 Cassidy Childs 9 Montgomery 14.44
24 Cassie Blanchard 12 Maria Carrillo 14.50
25 Fejiro Okumo 11 Maria Carrillo 14.54
26 Cindy Camacho 9 Santa Rosa 14.64
27 Kaitlyn Haub 11 Maria Carrillo 14.66
28 Aryona Smith 10 Santa Rosa 14.68
29 Elizabeth Gutierrez 9 Windsor 14.81
30 Veronica Harding 11 Rancho Cotat 14.84
31 Diane Vivio 12 Montgomery 14.94
32 Cecilia Godoy 12 Santa Rosa 14.94
33 Sarah Moody 10 Casa Grande 14.98
34 Isabelle Kennedy 10 Montgomery 15.04
35 Mayra Jimenez-Rosas 10 Ukiah 15.10
36 Lauren Yee 11 Montgomery 15.12
37 Michelle Kramer 11 Windsor 15.16
38 Jimena Casteneda 10 Ukiah 15.20
39 Paris Bryson 9 Cardinal New 15.22
40 Kelsey Dowdall 10 Montgomery 15.24
41 Hana Locicero 9 Windsor 15.44
42 Tala Arabi 11 Windsor 15.44
43 Saria Campers 11 Windsor 15.56
44 Emeline Zarate 11 Windsor 15.80
45 Monigue Aruda 11 Windsor 16.29
46 Indiana Di Francesco 10 Windsor 16.49
47 Meliah Capistrano 10 Ukiah 16.94

33 Girls 200 Meter Dash Jr Var. Prelims

1 Jesus Rivera 10 Montgomery 28.82
2 Katie Abel 9 Casa Grande 28.87
3 Dresden Pawley 12 Maria Carrillo 28.88
4 Joscelyn DeLaTorre 12 Maria Carrillo 29.18
5 Marie Alfken 11 Maria Carrillo 29.23
6 Sarah Blatt 11 Maria Carrillo 29.44
7 Ana Salazar 10 Maria Carrillo 29.44
8 Eryn McGuire 9 Casa Grande 29.45
9 Karli Masterson 9 Casa Grande 29.65
10 Eunisse Anne Manalo 11 Montgomery 29.77
11 Mariah Blevins 9 Maria Carrillo 29.91
12 Riley Welch 11 Rancho Cotat 29.91
13 Melissa Murillo 10 Rancho Cotat 29.98
14 Mayra Jimenez-Rosas 10 Ukiah 30.00
15 Nikki Leonoudakis 9 Windsor 30.72
16 Amanda Byers 10 Rancho Cotat 30.74
17 Zofi Laube 10 Rancho Cotat 31.45
18 Fejiro Okumo 11 Maria Carrillo 31.64
19 Isabelle Kennedy 10 Montgomery 31.65
20 Rachel Ibrahim 11 Windsor 31.70
21 Bailey Anderson 9 Cardinal New 31.81
22 Sarah Moody 10 Casa Grande 31.84
23 Crystal Villagomez 9 Rancho Cotat 31.97
24 Diane Vivio 12 Montgomery 32.14
25 Paris Bryson 9 Cardinal New 32.22
26 Michelle Kramer 11 Windsor 32.36
27 Isabel Sanchez 9 Rancho Cotat 32.37
28 Aryona Smith 10 Santa Rosa 32.58
29 Hana Locicero 9 Windsor 32.61
30 Ashlin Webber 11 Rancho Cotat 32.77
31 Saria Campers 11 Windsor 33.45
32 Meliah Capistrano 10 Ukiah 33.52
33 Monigue Aruda 11 Windsor 33.69
34 Jessica Fernandez 10 Windsor 33.80
35 Jimena Casteneda 10 Ukiah 35.24
36 Elizabeth Gutierrez 9 Windsor 36.28
37 Indiana Di Francesco 10 Windsor 36.47

15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Jr Var. Prelims

1 Sarah Sullivan 12 Maria Carrillo 65.50
2 Madaline Henderson 12 Maria Carrillo 65.72
3 Dresden Pawley 12 Maria Carrillo 66.00
4 Eunisse Anne Manalo 11 Montgomery 66.14
5 Gladys Lopez 12 Rancho Cotat 67.22
6 Carlie Borders 9 Cardinal New 68.22
7 Lainey McCaffrey 12 Maria Carrillo 70.21
8 Jessica Wong 9 Ukiah 71.02
9 Ashlin Webber 11 Rancho Cotat 72.35
10 Megan Ray 9 Montgomery 74.32

29 Girls 800 Meter Run Jr Var.

1 Carlie Borders 9 Cardinal New 2:34.55
2 Amanda Bedoka 10 Rancho Cotat 2:39.79
3 Kaylie Gunderson 9 Maria Carrillo 2:42.00
4 Kaylee Slyker 9 Maria Carrillo 2:43.00
5 Meaghan Woody 12 Santa Rosa 2:50.41
6 Caitlin Shaw 9 Montgomery 2:51.25
7 Clara-Sophia Daly Maria Carrillo 2:52.00
8 Chloe Farison 9 Santa Rosa 2:53.68
9 Eliena Heath 9 Cardinal New 2:58.33
10 Jessica Wong 9 Ukiah 2:58.50
11 Kayla Moss 11 Rancho Cotat 2:58.67
12 Vanessa Nelson 9 Maria Carrillo 2:59.00
13 Marissa Land 9 Ukiah 3:07.51
14 Samanth Baker 9 Santa Rosa 3:10.59
15 Faye Hale 11 Santa Rosa 3:11.34
16 Victoria Whang 10 Montgomery 3:24.40

5 Girls 1600 Meter Run Jr Var.

1 Amanda Bedoka 10 Rancho Cotat 5:49.13
2 Lilly Raymond 9 Maria Carrillo 5:56.25
3 Gracie Issel 11 Maria Carrillo 6:01.70
4 Kaylie Gunderson 9 Maria Carrillo 6:04.75
5 Emma Wright 10 Maria Carrillo 6:05.00
6 Clara-Sophia Daly Maria Carrillo 6:06.00
7 Chloe Farison 9 Santa Rosa 6:06.87
8 Carlie Borders 9 Cardinal New 6:10.33
9 Tessa Nicklas 10 Maria Carrillo 6:12.00
10 Meea McMath 10 Rancho Cotat 6:15.24
11 Caitlin Shaw 9 Montgomery 6:16.44
12 Kayla Hordyk Maria Carrillo 6:22.00
13 Jodi Pasquini 10 Santa Rosa 6:24.90
14 Meaghan Woody 12 Santa Rosa 6:25.46
15 Allison Bartlett 10 Maria Carrillo 6:31.00
16 Eliena Heath 9 Cardinal New 6:31.22
17 Kayla Moss 11 Rancho Cotat 6:31.45
18 Claire Gilmartian 11 Maria Carrillo 6:44.00
19 Samanth Baker 9 Santa Rosa 6:44.07
20 Riley Francisco 11 Santa Rosa 6:48.78
21 Vanessa Nelson 9 Maria Carrillo 6:49.00
22 Faye Hale 11 Santa Rosa 6:49.04
23 Dami Kim 12 Montgomery 6:54.02
24 Gladys Lopez 12 Rancho Cotat 7:05.11
25 Riley Palmer 9 Santa Rosa 7:46.74
26 Laura Mountain-Tuller 12 Maria Carrillo 8:50.00
27 Marina Franceschi 10 Montgomery NT

23 Girls 3200 Meter Run Jr Var.

1 Gracie Issel 11 Maria Carrillo 13:05.12
2 Lilly Raymond 9 Maria Carrillo 13:13.25
3 Meea McMath 10 Rancho Cotat 14:15.77
4 Jenna Mammela 12 Rancho Cotat 15:30.24
5 Marina Franceschi 10 Montgomery 16:34.60
6 Joezette Morales 12 Ukiah NT

11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Jr Var. Prelims

1 Aurora Bissiri 11 Montgomery 18.30
2 Hanah Weitzel 9 Maria Carrillo 19.25
3 Grace Frediani 9 Maria Carrillo 19.62
4 Carissa Nacol 10 Santa Rosa 19.66
5 Mackenzie Green 9 Maria Carrillo 19.73
6 Sarai Islas 9 Montgomery 19.97
7 Elizabeth Kouch 9 Rancho Cotat 20.21
8 Tara Higgins 10 Rancho Cotat 20.26
9 Rita Hu 10 Cardinal New 21.11
10 Sara Crandall 10 Rancho Cotat 21.36
11 Tina Lin 11 Cardinal New 21.59
12 Cathryn Dandridge 11 Montgomery 22.14
13 Sara Tracy 10 Windsor 22.31
14 Gladys Castaneda 9 Cardinal New 22.81
15 Tala Arabi 11 Windsor 22.93
16 Emeline Zarate 11 Windsor 23.64

25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var. Prelims

1 Hanah Weitzel 9 Maria Carrillo 53.41
2 Madaline Henderson 12 Maria Carrillo 53.44
3 Aurora Bissiri 11 Montgomery 53.90
4 Grace Frediani 9 Maria Carrillo 55.15
5 Mayra Jimenez-Rosas 10 Ukiah 57.10
6 Mackenzie Green 9 Maria Carrillo 57.12
7 Rita Hu 10 Cardinal New 57.22
8 Gladys Castaneda 9 Cardinal New 58.22
9 Tara Higgins 10 Rancho Cotat 58.87
10 Tina Lin 11 Cardinal New 59.22
11 Elizabeth Kouch 9 Rancho Cotat 60.76
12 Sara Crandall 10 Rancho Cotat 63.76
13 Cathryn Dandridge 11 Montgomery 72.94

1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Jr Var.

1 Maria Carrillo 53.50
2 Montgomery 53.91
3 Windsor ‘B’ 55.63
4 Rancho Cotate 56.13
5 Casa Grande 56.81
6 Santa Rosa 57.88
7 Cardinal Newman 61.33
8 Ukiah NT

39 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Jr Var.

1 Maria Carrillo 4:25.00
2 Montgomery 4:31.10
3 Rancho Cotate 4:42.14
4 Cardinal Newman 4:45.22
5 Santa Rosa 4:50.00
6 Ukiah NT

43 Girls High Jump Jr Var. Prelims

1 Zofi Laube 10 Rancho Cotat 4-06.00
2 Emily Codding 9 Santa Rosa 4-06.00
3 Veronica Harding 11 Rancho Cotat 4-06.00
4 Rose Cozine 9 Santa Rosa 4-04.00
5 Sara Tracy 10 Windsor 4-04.00
6 Addie Greeleaf 9 Cardinal New 4-04.00
7 Margaux Stancil 11 Santa Rosa 4-02.00
8 Kayla Hordyk Maria Carrillo 4-02.00
9 Lauren Yee 11 Montgomery 4-02.00
10 Morrison Fink 11 Windsor 4-00.00
11 Angela Chan 10 Maria Carrillo 4-00.00
12 Jimena Casteneda 10 Ukiah 3-10.00
13 Ana Salazar 10 Maria Carrillo 3-06.00
14 Meliah Capistrano 10 Ukiah 3-00.00

47 Girls Pole Vault Jr Var.

1 Carissa Nacol 10 Santa Rosa 6-06.00
2 Lupe Lopez 10 Santa Rosa 6-06.00
3 Sydney Repp 10 Maria Carrillo NH
4 Taylor Balestrieri 9 Maria Carrillo NH
5 Brooke Richardson 10 Maria Carrillo NH

51 Girls Long Jump Jr Var. Prelims

1 Jazminne Zamora 10 Maria Carrillo 14-06.75
2 Angela Chan 10 Maria Carrillo 14-00.00
3 Bridget Childs 9 Montgomery 13-11.00
4 Diane Vivio 12 Montgomery 13-06.50
5 Melissa Murillo 10 Rancho Cotat 13-06.00
6 Kelsey Dowdall 10 Montgomery 13-01.00
7 Emily Codding 9 Santa Rosa 13-00.00
8 Jackie Rodgers 12 Santa Rosa 13-00.00
9 Mackenzie Wuopio 9 Montgomery 12-11.50
10 Cecilia Godoy 12 Santa Rosa 12-06.00
11 Isabelle Kennedy 10 Montgomery 12-04.50
12 Kendall Middlebrook 9 Cardinal New 12-01.00
13 Morrison Fink 11 Windsor 12-00.00
14 Lauren Yee 11 Montgomery 11-00.00
15 Megan Ray 9 Montgomery 10-02.00
16 Gladys Lopez 12 Rancho Cotat 10-00.00
17 Crystal Villagomez 9 Rancho Cotat 10-00.00

55 Girls Triple Jump Jr Var. Prelims

1 Kelsey Dowdall 10 Montgomery 27-01.00
2 Lauren Yee 11 Montgomery 26-11.00
3 Siobhan Hauff 9 Rancho Cotat 26-00.00
4 Jazminne Zamora 10 Maria Carrillo 24-00.00
5 Crystal Villagomez 9 Rancho Cotat 21-03.00
6 Isabel Sanchez 9 Rancho Cotat 21-00.00
7 Mackenzie Wuopio 9 Montgomery ND

59 Girls Shot Put Jr Var. Prelims

1 Arie Markowitz 10 Santa Rosa 26-11.00
2 Sarai Islas 9 Montgomery 26-11.00
3 Sophia Billsbough 10 Rancho Cotat 26-00.00
4 Christiana Frost 10 Santa Rosa 25-08.00
5 Cassidy Childs 9 Montgomery 24-09.00
6 Mia Cervelli 10 Santa Rosa 24-07.00
7 Mackenzie Wuopio 9 Montgomery 23-01.00
8 Kelsie Jones 9 Montgomery 22-09.00
9 Alexia Onate 9 Montgomery 22-02.00
10 Aly Fruchey 9 Maria Carrillo 22-01.00
11 Sarah McCamish 10 Santa Rosa 21-09.00
12 Sylvia Calderon 9 Montgomery 21-03.00
13 Natalie Vance 11 Windsor 20-04.00
14 Laura Agulliar 12 Montgomery 19-11.25
15 Victoria Whang 10 Montgomery 19-07.00
16 Leah Ogbamicael 9 Montgomery 18-10.00

63 Girls Discus Throw Jr Var. Prelims

1 Arie Markowitz 10 Santa Rosa 87-09
2 Christiana Frost 10 Santa Rosa 85-00
3 Aly Fruchey 9 Maria Carrillo 80-00
4 Mia Cervelli 10 Santa Rosa 74-00
5 Cassidy Childs 9 Montgomery 73-09
6 Alexia Onate 9 Montgomery 73-00
7 Sarah McCamish 10 Santa Rosa 68-01
8 Sophia Billsbough 10 Rancho Cotat 67-09
9 Sarai Islas 9 Montgomery 62-02
10 Kelsie Jones 9 Montgomery 58-11
11 Sylvia Calderon 9 Montgomery 58-07
12 Laura Agulliar 12 Montgomery 54-09
13 Leah Ogbamicael 9 Montgomery 41-02
14 Victoria Whang 10 Montgomery 36-04
15 Mackenzie Wuopio 9 Montgomery ND

Boys Varsity

22 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

1 Hugh Pegan 12 Ukiah 10.62, ?11.00
2 Darian Galindo 12 Maria Carrillo 11.09
3 Justin Zinnerman 11 Rancho Cotat 11.09
4 Kyle Scally 12 Maria Carrillo 11.15
5 Bryce Booshard 12 Cardinal New 11.22
6 Michael Ross 11 Rancho Cotat 11.24
7 Jackson Teshima 12 Windsor 11.40
8 Adrin Salinas 12 Santa Rosa 11.44
9 Juwan Morales 12 Rancho Cotat 11.44
10 Diego Morfin 12 Santa Rosa 11.54
11 Kevin Benson 12 Montgomery 11.54
12 Ian Herculson 10 Maria Carrillo 11.55
13 Jeffrey Chen 11 Ukiah 11.60
14 Cooper Nicks 11 Rancho Cotat 11.64
15 Mike Korsak 11 Santa Rosa 11.64
16 Jordan Porter 12 Casa Grande 11.75
17 Tommy Streb 11 Cardinal New 11.81
18 James Ryan 11 Cardinal New 11.82
19 Donnie Collins 9 Cardinal New 11.82
20 Andrew Kemp 12 Maria Carrillo 11.84
21 Chad Sousa 11 Cardinal New 11.99
22 Penn Chourre 12 Maria Carrillo 11.99
23 Vincent Marchionne 10 Casa Grande 12.01
24 Abraham Rodriguez 10 Montgomery 12.04
25 Kyle Sutton 9 Casa Grande 12.11
26 Jonathon Kitavi 12 Rancho Cotat 12.17

36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

1 Hugh Pegan 12 Ukiah 21.78
2 Bryce Booshard 12 Cardinal New 22.65
3 Justin Zinnerman 11 Rancho Cotat 22.73
4 Beau Brown 12 Ukiah 22.96
5 Jackson Teshima 12 Windsor 23.22
6 Juwan Morales 12 Rancho Cotat 23.38
7 Ian Herculson 10 Maria Carrillo 23.71
8 Kyle Scally 12 Maria Carrillo 23.86
9 Diego Morfin 12 Santa Rosa 24.09
10 Jeffrey Chen 11 Ukiah 24.10
11 Tommy Streb 11 Cardinal New 24.11
12 Donnie Collins 9 Cardinal New 24.12
13 Jordan Rosado 11 Maria Carrillo 24.20
14 James Ryan 11 Cardinal New 24.22
15 Mike Korsak 11 Santa Rosa 24.25
16 Adrin Salinas 12 Santa Rosa 24.44
17 Andrew Kemp 12 Maria Carrillo 24.53
18 Chad Sousa 11 Cardinal New 24.56
19 Brad Neuerburg 11 Cardinal New 24.66
20 Vincent Marchionne 10 Casa Grande 25.04
21 Warren Talcroft 9 Montgomery 25.32
22 Jonathon Kitavi 12 Rancho Cotat 26.13

18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

1 Beau Brown 12 Ukiah 51.89
2 Sean Rollins 10 Santa Rosa 52.04
3 Kevin Moe 11 Maria Carrillo 52.66
4 Adrin Salinas 12 Santa Rosa 52.84
5 Brad Neuerburg 11 Cardinal New 52.85
6 Warren Talcroft 9 Montgomery 53.67
7 Joey Carroll 11 Windsor 53.79
8 Josh Peck 12 Santa Rosa 54.26
9 Aki Daito 11 Casa Grande 55.62
10 Zachery Esponda 9 Casa Grande 55.89
11 Daniel Robancho-Ostrowski 11 Rancho Cotat 56.14
12 Adam Harwood 11 Casa Grande 56.64
13 Harry Koos 10 Casa Grande 57.23
14 Anthony Rink 12 Cardinal New 57.33
15 Andrew Reeder 11 Cardinal New 58.33
16 Steve Adams 11 Cardinal New 61.33

32 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 Dante Hay 12 Maria Carrillo 1:53.94
2 Nicholas Rauch 11 Casa Grande 1:56.51
3 Zach Price 12 Windsor 1:57.15
4 Cameron Long 12 Montgomery 1:59.41
5 Justin Thurman 11 Santa Rosa 1:59.95
6 Carlos Barragan 12 Maria Carrillo 2:01.95
7 Michael King 12 Maria Carrillo 2:02.25
8 Christian Friday 12 Montgomery 2:02.67
9 Luca Mazzanti 9 Santa Rosa 2:04.44
10 Joey Carroll 11 Windsor 2:05.79
11 Ean Franceschi 10 Maria Carrillo 2:06.79
12 Tommy Smail 11 Maria Carrillo 2:07.29
13 Adam Harwood 11 Casa Grande 2:08.45
14 John Dethlefsen 12 Montgomery 2:08.66
15 Nathan Brown 12 Rancho Cotat 2:09.17
16 Ethan Foster 11 Santa Rosa 2:09.80
17 Alexander Hiltebrand 10 Montgomery 2:09.85
18 Andrew Reeder 11 Cardinal New 2:10.33
19 Aden Pierce 11 Santa Rosa 2:12.76
20 Quinn Gavin 11 Montgomery 2:14.66
21 Evan Zeller 12 Ukiah 2:23.98

8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 Dante Hay 12 Maria Carrillo 4:20.15
2 Nicholas Rauch 11 Casa Grande 4:20.92
3 Zach Price 12 Windsor 4:28.65
4 Mathew Salazar 10 Casa Grande 4:31.45
5 Luca Mazzanti 9 Santa Rosa 4:33.84
6 Christian Friday 12 Montgomery 4:37.83
7 Ryan Anderson 12 Maria Carrillo 4:38.00, ?4:18.66
8 Zac West 11 Maria Carrillo 4:38.00
9 Tommy Smail 11 Maria Carrillo 4:38.28
10 Jordan Scobey 10 Maria Carrillo 4:39.00
11 Colin Bartlett 12 Maria Carrillo 4:40.00
12 Nicholas Jensen 12 Maria Carrillo 4:40.00
13 Zachary Nussdorfer 11 Casa Grande 4:40.35
14 Cameron Long 12 Montgomery 4:41.30
15 Aden Pierce 11 Santa Rosa 4:43.81
16 Stuart Lovelace 10 Montgomery 4:44.90
17 Bryan Juarez 12 Santa Rosa 4:47.64
18 David Eik 11 Maria Carrillo 4:47.66
19 John Dethlefsen 12 Montgomery 4:49.20
20 Enrique Acosta 11 Rancho Cotat 4:49.63
21 Harry Koos 10 Casa Grande 4:50.12
22 Alexander Hiltebrand 10 Montgomery 4:51.31
23 Ethan Foster 11 Santa Rosa 4:51.45
24 Branden Walton 10 Windsor 4:51.90
25 Daniel Mondragon 12 Santa Rosa 4:52.49
26 Eric Rasmussen 12 Rancho Cotat 4:55.13
27 Anthony Rink 12 Cardinal New 4:55.22
28 Zachery Esponda 9 Casa Grande 4:55.63
29 Ean Franceschi 10 Maria Carrillo 4:56.00
30 Quinn Gavin 11 Montgomery 4:56.30
31 Tucker Bradshaw 10 Montgomery 4:57.78
32 Steve Adams 11 Cardinal New 4:58.22
33 Andrew Reeder 11 Cardinal New 5:02.33
34 Evan Zeller 12 Ukiah 5:28.50

38 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 Ryan Anderson 12 Maria Carrillo 9:16.32
2 Mathew Salazar 10 Casa Grande 9:33.14
3 Zach Price 12 Windsor 9:35.44
4 Jordan Scobey 10 Maria Carrillo 9:58.16
5 Daniel Pride 9 Santa Rosa 9:59.36
6 Zachary Nussdorfer 11 Casa Grande 10:08.56
7 Colin Bartlett 12 Maria Carrillo 10:09.73
8 Anthony Rink 12 Cardinal New 10:28.33
9 David Eik 11 Maria Carrillo 10:43.00
10 Daniel Mondragon 12 Santa Rosa 10:50.30
11 Bryan Juarez 12 Santa Rosa 10:51.89
12 Stuart Lovelace 10 Montgomery 10:53.62
13 Branden Walton 10 Windsor 10:54.76
14 Alexander Hiltebrand 10 Montgomery 10:58.14
15 Enrique Acosta 11 Rancho Cotat 10:58.74
16 Eric Rasmussen 12 Rancho Cotat 11:05.11
17 Tucker Bradshaw 10 Montgomery 11:10.20

9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims

1 DJ Russell 12 Maria Carrillo 15.76
2 Michael Horton 10 Santa Rosa 16.26
3 Geddi Tavarres 11 Windsor 16.32
4 Jake Wolski Maria Carrillo 16.36
5 Kevin Cline 11 Cardinal New 16.85
6 Jamon Roberts 10 Cardinal New 17.56
7 Greg Arietta 12 Maria Carrillo 17.59
8 Bryant Whiting 12 Windsor 17.62
9 Hunter Straub 12 Windsor 17.90
10 Aaron Lu 10 Casa Grande 17.93
11 Anzi Zhu 10 Casa Grande 18.35
12 Thomas Hancock 10 Casa Grande 18.73
13 Jacob Crowhurst 11 Ukiah 18.73

28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims

1 Alex Netherda 11 Maria Carrillo 39.09
2 DJ Russell 12 Maria Carrillo 42.53
3 Jake Wolski Maria Carrillo 42.62
4 Geddi Tavarres 11 Windsor 42.63
5 Kevin Cline 11 Cardinal New 43.82
6 Abraham Rodriguez 10 Montgomery 43.84
7 Greg Arietta 12 Maria Carrillo 44.02
8 Hunter Straub 12 Windsor 44.14
9 Aaron Lu 10 Casa Grande 45.61
10 Jamon Roberts 10 Cardinal New 45.95
11 Bryant Whiting 12 Windsor 46.18
12 Michael Horton 10 Santa Rosa 46.27
13 Noble Schlueter 9 Casa Grande 46.35
14 Thomas Hancock 10 Casa Grande 46.85

4 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Maria Carrillo 43.80
2 Rancho Cotate 44.04
3 Cardinal Newman 44.26
4 Santa Rosa 44.64
5 Windsor 45.16
6 Casa Grande 45.44
7 Ukiah NT

42 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Maria Carrillo 3:27.50
2 Windsor 3:31.16
3 Montgomery 3:33.03
4 Rancho Cotate 3:41.44
5 Ukiah 3:43.45
6 Cardinal Newman 3:45.22
7 Santa Rosa 4:33.89
8 Casa Grande 4:40.34

46 Boys High Jump Varsity Prelims

1 Justin Zinnerman 11 Rancho Cotat 6-09.00
2 Casey Thornton 12 Maria Carrillo 6-05.00
3 Dean Anderson 12 Montgomery 6-00.00
4 Hunter Straub 12 Windsor 5-10.00
5 Chaz Highfill 11 Rancho Cotat 5-10.00
6 Jordan Porter 12 Casa Grande 5-08.00
7 Sean Murgatroyd 11 Maria Carrillo 5-08.00
8 James Ryan 11 Cardinal New 5-08.00
9 Spencer Jacobs 11 Cardinal New 5-08.00
10 Dustin Rome 12 Santa Rosa 5-06.00
11 Owen Welch 11 Maria Carrillo 5-06.00
12 Tyler Lewis 12 Windsor 5-04.00
13 Joel Moens 12 Windsor 5-04.00
14 Mazy Macondray 10 Santa Rosa 5-04.00
15 Micah Johnsrud 12 Santa Rosa 5-02.00

50 Boys Pole Vault Varsity

1 Edgar Irizarry 11 Casa Grande 13-10.00
2 Alex Graham 12 Maria Carrillo 13-03.00
3 Paul Halton 12 Santa Rosa 12-07.00
4 Kotval Alex 12 Windsor 12-06.00
5 Devin Ramirez 12 Santa Rosa 11-06.00
6 Michael Horton 10 Santa Rosa 11-00.00
7 Brandon Potts 11 Windsor 10-06.00
8 Arlen Jeane 10 Santa Rosa 9-00.00

54 Boys Long Jump Varsity Prelims

1 Tyler Lewis 12 Windsor 21-01.00
2 Mike Korsak 11 Santa Rosa 20-03.00
3 Cooper Nicks 11 Rancho Cotat 19-11.00
4 Diego Morfin 12 Santa Rosa 19-04.00
5 Joel Moens 12 Windsor 19-03.00
6 Dean Anderson 12 Montgomery 19-01.00
7 Angus Kojimoto 12 Maria Carrillo 19-00.25
8 Jacob Lane 12 Montgomery 18-11.50
9 Dustin Rome 12 Santa Rosa 18-11.00
10 Warren Talcroft 9 Montgomery 18-09.00
11 Tommy Streb 11 Cardinal New 18-08.00
12 Kevin Benson 12 Montgomery 18-07.00
13 Geddi Tavarres 11 Windsor 18-06.00
14 Jeffrey Chen 11 Ukiah 18-04.75
15 Jaleel Lawson 11 Casa Grande 18-04.00
16 Mazy Macondray 10 Santa Rosa 18-04.00
17 Jordan Rosado 11 Maria Carrillo 18-04.00
18 Jonathan Weber 12 Casa Grande 18-02.00
19 James Ryan 11 Cardinal New 17-05.00
20 Spencer Jacobs 11 Cardinal New 17-05.00
21 Kyle Sutton 9 Casa Grande 17-04.00
22 Chad Sousa 11 Cardinal New 17-02.00
23 Penn Chourre 12 Maria Carrillo 17-00.00
24 Josh Peck 12 Santa Rosa ND

58 Boys Triple Jump Varsity Prelims

1 Juwan Morales 12 Rancho Cotat 43-06.00
2 Joel Moens 12 Windsor 43-02.00
3 Beau Brown 12 Ukiah 40-10.50
4 Kevin Benson 12 Montgomery 40-07.00
5 Hugh Pegan 12 Ukiah 40-01.50
6 Jacob Lane 12 Montgomery 39-10.00
7 Jaleel Lawson 11 Casa Grande 39-06.00
8 Dean Anderson 12 Montgomery 38-10.00
9 Josh Peck 12 Santa Rosa 38-05.50
10 Angus Kojimoto 12 Maria Carrillo 38-04.75
11 Dustin Rome 12 Santa Rosa 38-01.00
12 Mazy Macondray 10 Santa Rosa 37-08.00
13 Jordan Rosado 11 Maria Carrillo 37-03.25
14 Jonathan Weber 12 Casa Grande 36-11.00
15 Tommy Streb 11 Cardinal New 36-05.00

62 Boys Shot Put Varsity Prelims

1 Adam Reeves 12 Windsor 53-04.00
2 Cyrus Corman-Gill 12 Santa Rosa 51-10.00
3 Caleb Lundquist 12 Casa Grande 50-02.00
4 Taylor Tappin 12 Windsor 49-06.00
5 Greg Poteracke 11 Casa Grande 48-06.00
6 Frankie Buegeleison 12 Santa Rosa 46-02.00
7 Jackson Herfeldt 12 Cardinal New 45-09.00
8 Daniel Wilson 11 Santa Rosa 44-09.00
9 Oscar Nava 11 Rancho Cotat 44-05.00
10 Delano Bell 10 Santa Rosa 44-01.00
11 Hector Hernandez 12 Rancho Cotat 42-06.00
12 Steven deSuza 12 Rancho Cotat 42-03.00
13 Lucas Tresidder 11 Maria Carrillo 41-06.50
14 Reed Salmon 10 Santa Rosa 41-05.00
15 Jake Boes 12 Maria Carrillo 40-11.00
16 Jacob Crowhurst 11 Ukiah 40-09.75
17 Alan Waggoner 12 Maria Carrillo 40-05.50
18 Sawyer Thompson 12 Maria Carrillo 40-04.75
19 Nate Mendoza 11 Maria Carrillo 39-07.00
20 Sajad Joya 12 Rancho Cotat 39-05.00
21 Bryce Ferguson 12 Casa Grande 38-06.00
22 Mike Clark 12 Cardinal New 38-00.00
23 Grant Horgan 12 Santa Rosa 37-11.00
24 Justin Fletcher 11 Maria Carrillo 37-10.50
25 Lain Enzler 12 Ukiah 37-09.50
26 Austin Robinson 11 Montgomery 37-09.00
27 William Mctaggart 10 Windsor 37-01.00
28 Jamon Roberts 10 Cardinal New 36-11.00
29 Alec Amescua 12 Casa Grande 36-07.00
30 Thomas Ferrick 12 Ukiah 36-05.00
31 Matt Kitchen 12 Cardinal New 36-00.00
32 Hunter Estes 10 Maria Carrillo 35-05.00
33 Tyler Lapitan 12 Casa Grande 35-04.00
34 Riley Thomas 11 Maria Carrillo 34-00.00
35 Matthew Cardenas 12 Maria Carrillo 33-11.00
36 Tyler Mazzuchi 12 Maria Carrillo 31-06.00
37 Cesar Alvarado 12 Montgomery 24-09.00

66 Boys Discus Throw Varsity Prelims

1 Caleb Lundquist 12 Casa Grande 161-01
2 Matt Kitchen 12 Cardinal New 155-05
3 Frankie Buegeleison 12 Santa Rosa 150-10
4 Adam Reeves 12 Windsor 149-08
5 Delano Bell 10 Santa Rosa 144-05
6 Steven deSuza 12 Rancho Cotat 143-02
7 Austin Robinson 11 Montgomery 139-01
8 Cyrus Corman-Gill 12 Santa Rosa 137-09
9 Reed Salmon 10 Santa Rosa 137-09
10 Daniel Wilson 11 Santa Rosa 134-03
11 Mike Clark 12 Cardinal New 133-05
12 Grant Horgan 12 Santa Rosa 129-04
13 Sawyer Thompson 12 Maria Carrillo 127-08
14 William Mctaggart 10 Windsor 126-04
15 Oscar Nava 11 Rancho Cotat 124-10
16 Greg Poteracke 11 Casa Grande 123-05
17 Jake Boes 12 Maria Carrillo 122-07
18 Taylor Tappin 12 Windsor 121-02
19 Alan Waggoner 12 Maria Carrillo 120-09
20 Jacob Crowhurst 11 Ukiah 120-08
21 Jackson Herfeldt 12 Cardinal New 120-05
22 Sajad Joya 12 Rancho Cotat 118-08
23 Hunter Estes 10 Maria Carrillo 117-01
24 Lucas Tresidder 11 Maria Carrillo 116-07
25 Bryce Ferguson 12 Casa Grande 109-04
26 Tyler Lapitan 12 Casa Grande 105-09
27 Nate Mendoza 11 Maria Carrillo 105-00
28 Alec Amescua 12 Casa Grande 101-05
29 Lain Enzler 12 Ukiah 99-03
30 Hector Hernandez 12 Rancho Cotat 96-06
31 Justin Fletcher 11 Maria Carrillo 91-05
32 Matthew Cardenas 12 Maria Carrillo 90-01
33 Tyler Mazzuchi 12 Maria Carrillo 87-09
34 Riley Thomas 11 Maria Carrillo 86-03
35 Thomas Ferrick 12 Ukiah 85-01
36 Cesar Alvarado 12 Montgomery 62-04

Boys JV

20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Jr Var. Prelims

1 Sam Levy 10 Maria Carrillo 11.66
2 Jesus Conteras 9 Rancho Cotat 11.73
3 Isaac Perez 12 Maria Carrillo 11.74
4 Trevor Moody 11 Rancho Cotat 12.01
5 Jordan Brookshire 9 Cardinal New 12.11
6 Spencer Cortright 10 Santa Rosa 12.14
7 Kyler Hankins 10 Cardinal New 12.21
8 Chris Ortiz 9 Rancho Cotat 12.31
9 Barry Lao 11 Rancho Cotat 12.34
10 Gio Chantavong 9 Rancho Cotat 12.39
11 Mathias Alexander 10 Maria Carrillo 12.41
12 RJ Selik 11 Maria Carrillo 12.42
13 Luis Vasquez 10 Santa Rosa 12.43
14 Will Heyman 11 Santa Rosa 12.44
15 Frankie Avila 10 Rancho Cotat 12.44
16 Joey Lucchetti 11 Cardinal New 12.45
17 Alex Olivo 12 Rancho Cotat 12.47
18 Quetin Barnes 10 Rancho Cotat 12.53
19 Kevin Garcia 10 Montgomery 12.54
20 Anthony McPeters 12 Maria Carrillo 12.56
21 Cameron Corser 12 Maria Carrillo 12.69
22 Jayden Colvig 9 Windsor 12.75
23 Estefan Jaramillo 9 Casa Grande 12.85
24 Andrew Casey 9 Cardinal New 12.88
25 Garrett Horton 9 Windsor 12.88
26 Dominic Fulwider-lopez 10 Cardinal New 12.91
27 Nicholas Richard 10 Santa Rosa 13.00
28 Nick Drake 11 Cardinal New 13.11
29 Renzo Espinoza 10 Maria Carrillo 13.13
30 Shahab Yazdanpanah 10 Maria Carrillo 13.14
31 Daniel Yim 10 Maria Carrillo 13.22
32 Kellen Dipple 9 Santa Rosa 13.24
33 Mark DeMaria 10 Santa Rosa 13.44
34 Carlos Perez 9 Casa Grande 13.51
35 Nicolas Cassata 12 Montgomery 13.85
36 Linden Wei 9 Casa Grande 14.01
37 Bo Brantley 9 Santa Rosa 14.14
38 Naftali Gachu 11 Montgomery 14.19
39 Mathew Vu 11 Windsor 14.27
40 Daksh Chauhan 9 Maria Carrillo 15.62
41 Wyatt Templin 11 Santa Rosa NT
42 James Wainaina 10 Maria Carrillo NT
43 Alfonso Gonzalez 10 Santa Rosa NT

34 Boys 200 Meter Dash Jr Var. Prelims

1 Sam Levy 10 Maria Carrillo 24.51
2 Jesus Conteras 9 Rancho Cotat 24.54
3 Spencer Cortright 10 Santa Rosa 24.72
4 RJ Selik 11 Maria Carrillo 24.72
5 Mathias Alexander 10 Maria Carrillo 24.73
6 Luis Vasquez 10 Santa Rosa 25.01
7 Kyler Hankins 10 Cardinal New 25.21
8 Alex Olivo 12 Rancho Cotat 25.27
9 Justin Peterich 9 Montgomery 25.32
10 Trevor Moody 11 Rancho Cotat 25.47
11 Jayden Colvig 9 Windsor 25.74
12 Alexis Lopez 11 Montgomery 25.76
13 Eric Smedes 9 Montgomery 25.80
14 Barry Lao 11 Rancho Cotat 26.14
15 Joey Lucchetti 11 Cardinal New 26.22
16 Renzo Espinoza 10 Maria Carrillo 26.31
17 Andrew Casey 9 Cardinal New 26.32
18 Frankie Avila 10 Rancho Cotat 26.34
19 Kevin Garcia 10 Montgomery 26.50
20 Garrett Horton 9 Windsor 26.54
21 Brian Dorsey 12 Maria Carrillo 26.64
22 Chance Marler 9 Montgomery 26.72
23 Mark DeMaria 10 Santa Rosa 26.72
24 Nick Drake 11 Cardinal New 26.89
25 Louis Williams 9 Montgomery 26.93
26 Estefan Jaramillo 9 Casa Grande 27.02
27 Nicholas Richard 10 Santa Rosa 27.12
28 Daniel Rondon 11 Montgomery 27.14
29 Matt Ostheimer 10 Cardinal New 27.22
30 Dominic Fulwider-lopez 10 Cardinal New 27.55
31 Alfonso Gonzalez 10 Santa Rosa 28.00
32 Zackery Lamonica 11 Ukiah 28.01
33 Carlos Perez 9 Casa Grande 28.64
34 Linden Wei 9 Casa Grande 30.54
35 Naftali Gachu 11 Montgomery 30.64
36 Noe Caldernon 10 Cardinal New 32.22
37 Wyatt Templin 11 Santa Rosa NT
38 James Wainaina 10 Maria Carrillo NT

16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Jr Var. Prelims

1 Chris Licea 10 Windsor 55.21
2 Alexis Lopez 11 Montgomery 55.74
3 Skyler Penny 9 Santa Rosa 55.89
4 Jackson Yates 10 Maria Carrillo 56.00
5 Spencer Netherda 9 Maria Carrillo 56.62
6 Nicholas Richard 10 Santa Rosa 57.44
7 Chance Marler 9 Montgomery 57.90
8 Kyler Hankins 10 Cardinal New 58.22
9 Eric Smedes 9 Montgomery 58.24
10 Conor Shaw 9 Cardinal New 58.33
11 Hyrum Cook 11 Maria Carrillo 58.43
12 Matt Ostheimer 10 Cardinal New 58.92
13 Brian Dorsey 12 Maria Carrillo 60.00
14 Daniel Rondon 11 Montgomery 60.54
15 David Knapp 9 Cardinal New 61.22
16 Louis Williams 9 Montgomery 61.36
17 John Kulczewski 11 Cardinal New 62.22
18 Chandler Garrison 9 Santa Rosa 62.23
19 Zackery Lamonica 11 Ukiah 64.57
20 Noe Caldernon 10 Cardinal New 71.33
21 Steve Bucher 9 Cardinal New 74.33

30 Boys 800 Meter Run Jr Var.

1 Jeffrey Chen 9 Maria Carrillo 2.26, ?2:26
2 Blake Civello 9 Maria Carrillo 2:13.00
3 Evan Drake 11 Maria Carrillo 2:14.00
4 Dylan Gallagher 12 Maria Carrillo 2:14.00
5 Kyle Tyrell-Smith 10 Casa Grande 2:14.51
6 Antoine Thilbault 10 Maria Carrillo 2:14.54
7 Carson Kimball 10 Maria Carrillo 2:15.00
8 Mitchell Solkov 12 Maria Carrillo 2:16.70
9 Felix Herbst 11 Santa Rosa 2:17.60
10 Justin Dante 11 Santa Rosa 2:18.59
11 Jackson Yates 10 Maria Carrillo 2:19.00
12 John Kulczewski 11 Cardinal New 2:19.33
13 William Frankl 11 Maria Carrillo 2:20.67
14 Conor Shaw 9 Cardinal New 2:21.55
15 Jacob Quinn 9 Santa Rosa 2:22.99
16 Kyle Hoffman 10 Rancho Cotat 2:23.87
17 Skyler Penny 9 Santa Rosa 2:25.78
18 Calvin Tumbaga 12 Santa Rosa 2:26.74
19 Niccolo Longhetto 9 Maria Carrillo 2:27.00
20 Spencer Rivara 9 Windsor 2:27.01
21 Kyle Rau 11 Ukiah 2:28.49
22 Jack Hauptman 9 Maria Carrillo 2:29.00
23 Ben Guerrero 10 Windsor 2:29.97
24 Ricardo Garcia 12 Casa Grande 2:31.45
25 Dane Stevenson 9 Ukiah 2:32.00
26 Kyle Oeshlin 10 Windsor 2:32.89
27 John Harris 10 Montgomery 2:33.53
28 Marcos Peach 9 Casa Grande 2:34.15
29 Sean McHale 12 Montgomery 2:34.85
30 Brendan Lameiro 10 Santa Rosa 2:36.05
31 Brigham Eaquinto 10 Ukiah 2:36.50
32 Daniel Castillo 11 Santa Rosa 2:38.50
33 Jeremy Issel 11 Montgomery 2:45.19
34 Noah Spierings 9 Santa Rosa 2:45.80
35 Ben Lara 12 Santa Rosa 2:46.04
36 Craig Lowery 10 Montgomery 2:47.22
37 Adrian Castro 12 Santa Rosa 2:51.23
38 Gabe Meier 10 Cardinal New 2:51.33
39 Jonathan Contreras 11 Santa Rosa 2:52.78
40 Steve Bucher 9 Cardinal New 2:58.33

6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Jr Var.

1 Antoine Thilbault 10 Maria Carrillo 4:51.00
2 Evan Drake 11 Maria Carrillo 4:54.00
3 Gabe Schoenbach 10 Maria Carrillo 4:55.00
4 Jon Montgomery 10 Montgomery 4:55.44
5 Jacob Quinn 9 Santa Rosa 4:55.88
6 Carson Kimball 10 Maria Carrillo 4:56.00
7 Justin Dante 11 Santa Rosa 5:00.23
8 Blake Civello 9 Maria Carrillo 5:01.00
9 Kyle Tyrell-Smith 10 Casa Grande 5:01.34
10 Chris Licea 10 Windsor 5:02.33
11 Chandler Garrison 9 Santa Rosa 5:03.72
12 Jeffrey Marin 10 Maria Carrillo 5:04.00
13 Jeffrey Chen 9 Maria Carrillo 5:04.00
14 Conor Shaw 9 Cardinal New 5:05.99
15 Dylan Gallagher 12 Maria Carrillo 5:06.00
16 John Kulczewski 11 Cardinal New 5:06.11
17 William Frankl 11 Maria Carrillo 5:08.00
18 Jack Brunson 11 Montgomery 5:12.62
19 Sy Harry 10 Rancho Cotat 5:15.23
20 Jacob Everest 10 Maria Carrillo 5:16.00
21 Calvin Tumbaga 12 Santa Rosa 5:18.46
22 Marcos Peach 9 Casa Grande 5:20.32
23 Ricardo Garcia 12 Casa Grande 5:20.76
24 Niccolo Longhetto 9 Maria Carrillo 5:21.00
25 Kyle Rau 11 Ukiah 5:21.18
26 John Harris 10 Montgomery 5:24.07
27 Jack Hauptman 9 Maria Carrillo 5:25.00
28 Kyle Oeshlin 10 Windsor 5:25.22
29 Sean McHale 12 Montgomery 5:28.24
30 Frankie Telesfore 9 Rancho Cotat 5:29.66
31 Brendan Lameiro 10 Santa Rosa 5:30.31
32 Toby Alongi 10 Santa Rosa 5:30.50
33 Spencer Rivara 9 Windsor 5:30.71
34 Dustin Engel 11 Santa Rosa 5:31.99
35 Johann Grayson 11 Rancho Cotat 5:35.15
36 Ben Guerrero 10 Windsor 5:35.68
37 Daniel Castillo 11 Santa Rosa 5:37.87
38 Bryant Hill 10 Windsor 5:37.87
39 Michael Gallegos 12 Montgomery 5:38.27
40 Salvador Fernandez 10 Windsor 5:42.76
41 Brigham Eaquinto 10 Ukiah 5:44.00
42 Dane Stevenson 9 Ukiah 5:44.60
43 Loren Gillogly 9 Santa Rosa 5:46.69
44 Trevor Leslie 9 Rancho Cotat 5:51.11
45 Ben Lara 12 Santa Rosa 5:51.22
46 Craig Lowery 10 Montgomery 5:55.38
47 Gabe Meier 10 Cardinal New 5:56.33
48 Noah Spierings 9 Santa Rosa 5:58.57
49 Jeremy Issel 11 Montgomery 5:58.95
50 Ryan Grey 9 Rancho Cotat 5:58.98
51 Jonathan Contreras 11 Santa Rosa 5:59.57
52 Uzias Gonzalez 11 Montgomery 6:01.24
53 Zander Torres 9 Windsor 6:03.00
54 Adrian Castro 12 Santa Rosa 6:09.66
55 Devon Siebels 10 Montgomery 6:09.68
56 Elijah Rivas 9 Montgomery 6:11.93
57 Steve Bucher 9 Cardinal New 6:15.22
58 Nick Fanucchi 11 Cardinal New 6:25.33

24 Boys 3200 Meter Run Jr Var.

1 Gabe Schoenbach 10 Maria Carrillo 11:14.00
2 Jeffrey Marin 10 Maria Carrillo 11:15.00
3 Jack Brunson 11 Montgomery 11:43.87
4 Kyle Rau 11 Ukiah 11:51.00
5 Jon Montgomery 10 Montgomery 11:59.51
6 Calvin Tumbaga 12 Santa Rosa 12:04.24
7 Sy Harry 10 Rancho Cotat 12:04.25
8 Johann Grayson 11 Rancho Cotat 12:13.73
9 Bryant Hill 10 Windsor 12:16.07
10 Dustin Engel 11 Santa Rosa 12:21.30
11 Frankie Telesfore 9 Rancho Cotat 12:45.55
12 Salvador Fernandez 10 Windsor 12:53.20
13 Loren Gillogly 9 Santa Rosa 12:57.12
14 Noah Spierings 9 Santa Rosa 13:16.09
15 Trevor Leslie 9 Rancho Cotat 13:17.53
16 Uzias Gonzalez 11 Montgomery 13:40.90
17 Ryan Grey 9 Rancho Cotat 13:51.13
18 Devon Siebels 10 Montgomery 14:28.60
19 Daniel Castillo 11 Santa Rosa NT
20 Michael Gallegos 12 Montgomery NT
21 Brigham Eaquinto 10 Ukiah NT

10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Jr Var. Prelims

1 Ian Fisher 10 Montgomery 16.42
2 Thomas Thomsen 9 Montgomery 16.74
3 Brian Padilla 10 Maria Carrillo 17.97
4 Watthiphong Chaturakramai 9 Windsor 18.10
5 Charlie Ryan 9 Cardinal New 19.11
6 Conner Schumacher 9 Windsor 19.65
7 Spencer Dumont 10 Cardinal New 19.66
8 Joel Moret 9 Rancho Cotat 19.97
9 Estefan Jaramillo 9 Casa Grande 20.45
10 Zach Morton 9 Windsor 20.45
11 David Holdstet 9 Casa Grande 20.60
12 Amit Grewal 10 Maria Carrillo 20.81
13 Carlos Perez 9 Casa Grande 21.45

26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var. Prelims

1 Ian Fisher 10 Montgomery 45.14
2 Hyrum Cook 11 Maria Carrillo 45.54
3 Thomas Thomsen 9 Montgomery 46.00
4 Watthiphong Chaturakramai 9 Windsor 46.25
5 Brian Padilla 10 Maria Carrillo 46.32
6 Arleigh Macon 12 Maria Carrillo 47.00
7 Charlie Ryan 9 Cardinal New 47.85
8 Joel Moret 9 Rancho Cotat 47.91
9 Conner Schumacher 9 Windsor 48.43
10 Spencer Dumont 10 Cardinal New 50.22
11 David Holdstet 9 Casa Grande 50.23
12 Zach Morton 9 Windsor 50.65
13 Amit Grewal 10 Maria Carrillo 51.27

2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Jr Var.

1 Maria Carrillo 46.85
2 Rancho Cotate 47.13
3 Cardinal Newman 47.82
4 Santa Rosa 47.83
5 Montgomery 48.88
6 Windsor NT

40 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Jr Var.

1 Maria Carrillo 3:45.35
2 Santa Rosa 3:48.12
3 Cardinal Newman 3:55.22
4 Rancho Cotate 3:58.12
5 Montgomery 3:59.90
6 Windsor 4:14.74
7 Ukiah NT

44 Boys High Jump Jr Var. Prelims

1 Alejandro Ferrer 10 Cardinal New 5-06.00
2 Jalen Dural 9 Cardinal New 5-06.00
3 Garrett Horton 9 Windsor 5-04.00
4 Justin Peterich 9 Montgomery 5-04.00
5 David Knapp 9 Cardinal New 5-04.00
6 Jordan Brookshire 9 Cardinal New 5-02.00
7 Nick Mwiti 11 Maria Carrillo 5-02.00
8 Bobby Ounphonchareune 11 Montgomery 5-02.00
9 Justin Henderson 10 Cardinal New 5-00.00

48 Boys Pole Vault Jr Var.

1 Evan Schram 12 Maria Carrillo 9-00.00
2 Cameron Corser 12 Maria Carrillo 9-00.00
3 Bobby Ounphonchareune 11 Montgomery 9-00.00
4 Ashland West 12 Santa Rosa 8-06.00
5 Mathias Alexander 10 Maria Carrillo 7-06.00
6 Colin Wolford 10 Santa Rosa 7-00.00
7 Nick Mwiti 11 Maria Carrillo NH

52 Boys Long Jump Jr Var. Prelims

1 Isaac Perez 12 Maria Carrillo 18-11.25
2 Jesus Conteras 9 Rancho Cotat 18-11.00
3 Spencer Cortright 10 Santa Rosa 18-04.00
4 Jayden Colvig 9 Windsor 18-03.00
5 Jordan Brookshire 9 Cardinal New 18-02.00
6 Gio Chantavong 9 Rancho Cotat 18-00.00
7 Jalen Dural 9 Cardinal New 17-08.00
8 Alejandro Ferrer 10 Cardinal New 17-05.00
9 Ivan Rubio 10 Cardinal New 17-01.00
10 David Knapp 9 Cardinal New 16-10.00
11 Kevin Garcia 10 Montgomery 16-07.00
12 Juan Benitez 10 Cardinal New 16-05.00
13 Nicolas Cassata 12 Montgomery 16-04.50
14 Will Heyman 11 Santa Rosa 16-00.00
15 Alex Olivo 12 Rancho Cotat 16-00.00
16 Chris Ortiz 9 Rancho Cotat 15-00.00
17 Louis Mejia 11 Cardinal New 14-09.00
18 Justin Henderson 10 Cardinal New 14-00.00
19 Estefan Jaramillo 9 Casa Grande 13-05.00
20 Carlos Perez 9 Casa Grande 13-04.00
21 Noe Caldernon 10 Cardinal New 12-08.00
22 Mathew Vu 11 Windsor 12-04.00
23 Daksh Chauhan 9 Maria Carrillo 11-01.00
24 Justin Peterich 9 Montgomery ND

56 Boys Triple Jump Jr Var. Prelims

1 Jordan Brookshire 9 Cardinal New 35-05.00
2 Jalen Dural 9 Cardinal New 35-05.00
3 Quetin Barnes 10 Rancho Cotat 34-00.00
4 Brian Padilla 10 Maria Carrillo 33-10.50
5 Ivan Rubio 10 Cardinal New 33-08.00

60 Boys Shot Put Jr Var. Prelims

1 Nicolas Iversen 10 Ukiah 44-09.50
2 Chad Phillups 12 Santa Rosa 40-09.00
3 Filiberto Zuniga 10 Windsor 39-02.00
4 Carter Reeves 9 Windsor 38-11.00
5 Scott Foster 12 Santa Rosa 37-06.00
6 Sam Krauskopf 11 Cardinal New 35-08.00
7 Ryan Prangsamphan 12 Rancho Cotat 34-09.00
8 Max Mazur 12 Cardinal New 34-05.00
9 Jose Rivera 9 Montgomery 33-09.75
10 Ashland West 12 Santa Rosa 33-08.00
11 Drake Barich 9 Casa Grande 33-06.00
12 Brandon B 10 Rancho Cotat 33-02.00
13 Austin Ridley 10 Rancho Cotat 32-01.00
14 Karsten Steinhorst 9 Rancho Cotat 32-00.00
15 Brandon Haug 11 Rancho Cotat 31-08.00
16 Jiovanny Soto 12 Rancho Cotat 31-06.00
17 Nicholas Anderson 9 Casa Grande 31-04.00
18 Mario Hernandez 11 Rancho Cotat 31-02.00
19 Michael Tran 11 Rancho Cotat 29-06.00
20 Alex Crossman 10 Montgomery 27-10.00
21 Chad Billsbough 9 Rancho Cotat 27-06.00
22 Finnegan Lyon-Harris 9 Ukiah 27-05.00
23 Nicholas Savio 12 Montgomery 27-03.00
24 Diego Montiel Monjaras 10 Montgomery 26-08.50
25 Salem Ali 9 Casa Grande 26-08.00

64 Boys Discus Throw Jr Var. Prelims

1 Nicolas Iversen 10 Ukiah 118-09
2 Filiberto Zuniga 10 Windsor 111-04
3 Chad Phillups 12 Santa Rosa 105-10
4 Sam Krauskopf 11 Cardinal New 105-00
5 Scott Foster 12 Santa Rosa 104-05
6 Ryan Prangsamphan 12 Rancho Cotat 93-07
7 Michael Tran 11 Rancho Cotat 92-02
8 Alex Crossman 10 Montgomery 90-04
9 Drake Barich 9 Casa Grande 89-09
10 Max Mazur 12 Cardinal New 89-00
11 Ashland West 12 Santa Rosa 88-10
12 Austin Ridley 10 Rancho Cotat 87-02
13 Nick Pappas 12 Cardinal New 85-00
14 Jose Rivera 9 Montgomery 84-00
15 Jiovanny Soto 12 Rancho Cotat 83-06
16 Nicholas Anderson 9 Casa Grande 82-03
17 Brandon B 10 Rancho Cotat 81-03
18 Carter Reeves 9 Windsor 75-00
19 Karsten Steinhorst 9 Rancho Cotat 73-01
20 Salem Ali 9 Casa Grande 72-08
21 Mario Hernandez 11 Rancho Cotat 72-05
22 Brandon Haug 11 Rancho Cotat 70-03
23 Finnegan Lyon-Harris 9 Ukiah 66-08
24 Diego Montiel Monjaras 10 Montgomery 66-02
25 Chad Billsbough 9 Rancho Cotat 62-01
26 Nicholas Savio 12 Montgomery 54-03