25th Annual Viking Track Classic
4/26/2014 Montgomery High School, Santa Rosa

Story: Montgomery’s Mollard among big winners at Viking Classic
Photos
570 Viking Classic photos

2014 Local bests
100 10.97 +2.7 Kyle Vannetti, 12, Analy, =23rd All-Time
1600 4:18.66 Ryan Anderson, 12, Maria Carrillo, 24th All-Time
DT 161-1 Caleb Lundquist, 12, Casa Grande 38th All-Time
400R 43.75 Maria Carrillo, 46th All-Time

Double winner
Brandon Randel, Novato 10.71/22.27

100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Randel, Brandon Novato 10.71 2.7 6, NCS best
2 Bapuopeleh, Bosco Stuart Hall 10.84 2.7 6
3 Vannetti, Kyle Analy 10.97 2.7 6, Prep best, =23rd All-Time
4 Hemphill, Kadeem Novato 10.98 2.7 6
5 Pegan, Hugh Ukiah 11.00 2.7 6, NBL leader, 33rd All-Time
6 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 11.09 2.6 5, 48th All-Time
7 Bosshard, Bryce Cardinal Newman 11.21 2.7 6, 41st All-Time FAT
8 Kewell, Chris St. Helena 11.28 2.6 5, CMC leader
9 Browne, DaVon St. Helena 11.29 2.6 5
10 Ross, Mike Rancho Cotate 11.31 3.2 4
11 Galindo, Darian Maria Carrillo 11.33 2.6 5
12 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 11.34 2.7 6
13 Johnson, Nathan Fort Bragg 11.37 2.6 5
14 Costa, Caige Redwood (Larkspur) 11.37 3.2 4
15 Celeri, Connor Piner 11.38 2.7 6
16 Scally, Kyle Maria Carrillo 11.45 3.2 4
17 Schwartz, Jon San Francisc 11.50 2.6 5
18 Ojeh, Bernard Branson School 11.53 3.2 4
19 Peterson, Darius Marin Catholic 11.56 2.6 5
20 Sbragia, Vince San Marin 11.57 3.2 4
21 Edwards, Romone Branson School 11.65 2.6 5
22 Teshima, Jackson Windsor 11.66 1.4 3
23 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 11.68 1.4 3
24 Sumpter, Mike Novato 11.70 3.2 4
25 Salinas, Adrin Santa Rosa 11.74 2.5 1
26 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 11.77 3.2 4
27 Brown, Blake Skyline 11.80 1.2 2
28 Streb, Tommy Cardinal Newman 11.81 1.2 2
29 Collins, Donnie Cardinal Newman 11.83 1.4 3
30 Montalbono, Thomas St. Helena 11.92 1.2 2
31 Morfin, Diego Santa Rosa 11.93 1.2 2
32 Maher, Dakota Vintage 11.95 1.4 3
33 Pepper, Evan Technology H 11.96 2.5 1
34 Brazil, Bailey Justin-Siena 12.08 1.2 2
35 Swearengen, Callaghan Stuart Hall 12.10 1.2 2
36 Geitheim, Danny Redwood (Larkspur) 12.16 1.4 3
37 Costa, Jeremy Vintage 12.18 1.4 3
38 Bapuopeleh, Benjamin Stuart Hall 12.21 1.4 3
39 Smith, Joe Mendocino 12.34 1.2 2
40 Turkatte, Connor San Francisc 12.39 1.4 3
41 Walther, Brian Terra Linda 12.41 2.5 1
42 Murphy, Zane Calistoga 12.49 2.5 1
43 Bernardi, Adrian Cloverdale 12.76 1.2 2
44 Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle 12.81 2.5 1
45 Pelter, Jonah Calistoga 13.20 2.5 1

100 Meter Dash Open
1 Kemp, Andrew Maria Carrillo 11.85 +0.0 8
2 Levy, Sam Maria Carrillo 11.86 +0.0 8
3 Valador, Brenden Fort Bragg 11.93 +0.0 8
4 gonzales, tre San Francisc 11.94 2.3 7
5 Carter, Isaiah Piner 11.95 +0.0 8
6 Chourre, Penn Maria Carrillo 12.00 +0.0 8
7 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 12.05 2.3 7
8 Harb, Angelo San Francisc 12.06 2.3 7
9 Vaughn, Ty Fort Bragg 12.24 +0.0 8
10 Gioccani, Shane Fort Bragg 12.28 -0.4 6
11 Villegas, Alex Montgomery 12.32 -0.4 6
12 Alexander, Mathias Maria Carrillo 12.41 1.5 5
13 Joyce, Colin Branson School 12.43 2.3 7
14 Guardia, Eugenio Stuart Hall 12.51 1.5 5
15 Geitheim, Ziggy Redwood (Larkspur) 12.51 +0.0 8
16 Ferrigno, Eddie San Marin 12.51 0.9 4
17 Pham, Brian Technology H 12.53 1.5 5
18 Anitoni, Naufahu Justin-Siena 12.53 -0.4 6
19 Han, Dylan San Francisc 12.56 1.5 5
20 Garica, Jacob El Molino 12.64 -0.2 1
21 Sutton, Kyle Casa Grande 12.66 1.7 3
22 Tomas, Dakota Petaluma 12.67 2.3 7
23 Barnes, Quentin Rancho Cotate 12.73 -0.4 6
24 Herrerias, Max Novato 12.81 -0.4 6
25 Ortiz, Chris Rancho Cotate 12.82 -0.4 6
26 Merlin, Dante Montgomery 12.82 -0.4 6
27 Mann, Austin Mann Piner 12.83 0.9 4
28 Santos, Cristian Healdsburg 12.86 0.9 4
29 Jimenez, Aurelio Stuart Hall 12.88 1.5 5
30 Buchholz, Tyler Clear Lake 12.91 2.3 7
31 Mugurussa, Jeremy Technology H 12.92 1.5 5
32 Donald, Kenyon Clear Lake 13.00 +0.0 8
33 Burch, Devin Tamalpais 13.03 0.9 4
34 Morris, Nicholas Tamalpais 13.05 -0.2 1
35 Sousa, Chad Cardinal Newman 13.07 2.3 7
36 Swasono, Nelson Technology H 13.14 1.7 3
37 Momsen, Garrett Vintage 13.17 0.9 4
38 McCorgray, Virgil Stuart Hall 13.21 1.5 5
39 Banks, Cedar Tamalpais 13.28 0.9 4
40 Fulwider-Lopez, Dominic Cardinal Newman 13.31 1.7 3
41 Perez, Carlos Casa Grande 13.33 1.7 3
42 Selik, RJ Maria Carrillo 13.35 -0.4 6
43 Heathcote, Matthew Justin-Siena 13.36 1.7 3
44 Nguyen, Nicholas Piner 13.48 1.7 3
45 Boich, Jack Stuart Hall 13.53 0.9 4
46 Clothier, Ian Stuart Hall 13.63 1.7 3
47 Avila, Frankie Rancho Cotate 13.70 1.5 5
48 Gachu, Naftali Montgomery 14.19 -0.4 2
49 Sturgeon, Michael El Molino 14.24 1.7 3
50 Vu, Mathew Windsor 14.27 -0.2 1
51 Martinez, Carlos Calistoga 14.50 -0.4 2
52 Thornburg, John Casa Grande 14.50 -0.2 1
53 Polanco, Jorge Calistoga 14.80 -0.4 2
54 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg 14.87 -0.4 2
55 Cervantes, Tavo Calistoga 14.90 -0.4 2

200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Randel, Brandon Novato 22.27 2.9 7, NCS 5th best
2 Vannetti, Kyle Analy 22.44 2.9 7, SCL leader, =26th All-Time
3 Pegan, Hugh Ukiah 22.70 2.9 7
4 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 22.86 3.2 6, =48th All-Time FAT
5 Johnson, Nathan Fort Bragg 22.93 3.2 6, CMC leader
6 Bosshard, Bryce Cardinal Newman 22.94 2.9 7
7 Friedman, Alan Novato 23.04 2.9 7
8 Brown, Beau Ukiah 23.17 3.2 6
9 Teshima, Jackson Windsor 23.22 4.7 5
10 Sbragia, Vince San Marin 23.24 3.2 6
11 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 23.58 4.7 5
12 Shin, Kyle San Francisc 23.61 3.2 6
13 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 23.71 4.7 5
14 Ojeh, Bernard Branson School 23.75 4.7 5
15 Schwartz, Jon San Francisc 23.75 3.2 6
16 Sumpter, Mike Novato 23.85 2.9 7
17 Smith, D.J. Urban School 24.03 4.7 5
18 Morfin, Diego Santa Rosa 24.09 3.8 4
19 Collins, Donnie Cardinal Newman 24.13 4.7 5
20 Ray, Dray Vintage 24.21 3.2 6
21 Brazil, Bailey Justin-Siena 24.31 4.7 5
22 Vaughn, Ty Fort Bragg 24.32 3.8 4
23 Holley, Kier Urban School 24.60 3.8 4
24 Valador, Brenden Fort Bragg 24.64 3.4 3
25 Edwards, Romone Branson School 24.82 3.8 4
26 Campo, Alexander Branson School 24.88 3.8 4
27 Smith, Joe Mendocino 24.91 3.4 3
28 Carter, Isaiah Piner 24.96 3.8 4
29 Pepper, Evan Technology H 25.06 3.4 3
30 Hartford, Maclean Sonoma Academy 25.09 2.6 1
31 Sousa, Chad Cardinal Newman 25.11 3.8 4
32 Marchionni, Vincent Casa Grande 25.20 3.4 3
33 Martin, Mitchell Justin-Siena 25.43 2.6 1
34 Kent, Zack Terra Linda 25.53 3.8 4
35 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 25.66 3.4 3
36 Sarabia, Gabriel Petaluma 25.75 3.4 3
37 Bernardi, Adrian Cloverdale 25.81 3.4 3
38 Walther, Brian Terra Linda 25.83 2.6 2
39 Ochoa, Alfonso Vintage 26.24 2.6 2
40 Avina, Bryan Calistoga 27.14 2.6 2
41 Pelter, Jonah Calistoga 27.51 2.6 1
42 Sturgeon, Michael El Molino 29.64 2.6 1

400 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Brown, Beau Ukiah 51.96 5
2 Price, Zach Windsor 52.12 5
3 Del Barrio, Emile Terra Linda 52.32 5
4 Garcia, Miguel Piner 52.65 5
5 Hackel, Will Stuart Hall 53.06 4
6 Neuerburg, Brad Cardinal Newman 53.08 5
7 Friedman, Alan Novato 53.08 4
8 Quinlan, John Stuart Hall 53.30 3
9 Alm, Blake Redwood (Larkspur) 53.43 4
10 Talcroft, Warren Montgomery 53.67 4
11 Powell, James Urban School 54.16 5
12 Carroll, Joey Windsor 54.21 4
13 Salath, Antonio Piner 54.23 3
14 Ray, Dray Vintage 54.32 5
15 Rosado, Jordan Maria Carrillo 54.51 5
16 Beach, David San Marin 54.71 3
17 Christopoulos, Paul Redwood (Larkspur) 54.76 4
18 Kuleto, Daniel St. Helena 54.84 3
19 DeMore, Nick Terra Linda 54.98 4
20 Bailey, Nathan Rincon Valle 55.38 3
21 Ferguson Dryden, Spencer San Francisc 55.47 3
22 Khan, Shabaz St. Helena 55.54 4
23 Johnson, Miles San Francisc 56.72 2
24 Netherda, Spencer Maria Carrillo 57.29 2
25 Decarly, Levi El Molino 57.33 1
26 Campo, Alexander Branson School 57.69 3
27 Pherwani, Rajan Redwood (Larkspur) 57.81 2
28 Santoyo, Lionel Terra Linda 58.01 2
29 Blatt, Tim Marin Catholic 58.42 2
30 Pescador, Christian Skyline 58.52 2
31 Chavez, John Petaluma 58.55 3
32 corse, james San Francisc 59.32 2
33 Hernandez, Manuel El Molino 1:00.29 1
34 Avina, Bryan Calistoga 1:00.65 1
35 Velasquez, Gabriel El Molino 1:01.36 1

400 Meter Dash Open
1 Hartford, Maclean Sonoma Academy 54.00 9
2 Smith, D.J. Urban School 54.11 9
3 Preston, Jack St. Helena 54.94 8
4 Laude, Raphael Internationa 55.52 8
5 Herrerias, Max Novato 55.71 9
6 Martin, Mitchell Justin-Siena 55.80 5
7 Licea, Chris Windsor 55.82 9
8 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 56.04 9
9 Andrade, Cosme Piner 56.16 8
10 Siu, Orion Tamalpais 56.30 9
11 Curriel, Ian San Marin 56.59 8
12 Gomez, Nick St. Helena 56.73 8
13 Penny, Skyler Santa Rosa 57.02 8
14 Sepic, Ryland Technology H 57.18 5
15 Ramerez, David Technology H 57.34 5
16 Geitheim, Ziggy Redwood (Larkspur) 57.79 8
17 Haylock, Julian St. Helena 57.95 6
18 Ramji, Robert Marin Academy 58.17 9
19 Ochoa, Alfonso Vintage 58.31 7
20 Rathle, Shane Internationa 58.39 4
21 McCoy, Chase Novato 58.42 3
22 Santos, Cristian Healdsburg 58.58 6
23 Dederian, Kirby Terra Linda 58.90 7
24 Valdez, Jesse Urban School 58.91 8
25 Tolentino, Aaron Stuart Hall 59.18 6
26 Sarabia, Gabriel Petaluma 59.30 7
27 Escullmia, Jefferson Novato 59.45 6
28 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 59.85 6
29 Mugurussa, Jeremy Technology H 59.87 5
30 Marchionni, Vincent Casa Grande 59.90 7
31 Han, Dylan San Francisc 59.90 6
32 Buoncristiani, Nick Albany 59.99 7
33 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 1:00.17 1
33 Hankins, Kyler Cardinal Newman 1:00.17 7
35 Chin, Keva Redwood (Larkspur) 1:00.29 7
36 Gabrys, Jonathon Terra Linda 1:00.71 7
37 Jones, Elijah Technology H 1:00.72 5
38 Chevalier, Rodger Technology H 1:00.80 3
39 Santoyo, Thomas Terra Linda 1:00.82 4
40 Green, Matthew Technology H 1:00.88 5
41 Knapp, David Cardinal Newman 1:00.90 1
42 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 1:01.05 3
43 Kaundinya, Ram Marin Academy 1:01.08 9
44 Mercardo, Jonathan Piner 1:01.17 4
45 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 1:01.23 6
46 Rutherford, Jack Stuart Hall 1:01.26 2
47 Martin, Jac Tamalpais 1:01.40 6
48 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg 1:01.42 4
49 Brochard, Christian Vintage 1:01.44 5
50 Wisniewski, Henry San Francisc 1:01.46 4
51 Williams, Louis Montgomery 1:01.51 4
52 Lemme, Josh Technology H 1:01.83 2
53 Jimenez, Aurelio Stuart Hall 1:02.31 3
54 Camiccia, Anthony Technology H 1:04.04 2
55 Colby, Lincoln Albany 1:04.68 4
56 Momsen, Garrett Vintage 1:05.32 3
57 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg 1:05.66 3
58 Hartwick, Jacob Technology H 1:05.76 3
59 McCorgray, Virgil Stuart Hall 1:05.76 5
60 Foley, Sam Terra Linda 1:06.04 2
61 Sisneros, Trevor Mendocino 1:06.24 1
62 Franko, Adrian Technology H 1:07.80 2
63 Carey, Henry Technology H 1:08.40 2
64 Guzman, Mariano Calistoga 1:09.42 2
65 Pham, Brian Technology H 1:09.46 1
66 Kraushaar, Lucan Technology H 1:10.96 1
67 Zechar, Alex Albany 1:21.43 2

800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Huxham, Frederick Redwood (Larkspur) 1:55.37 4, NCS 2nd best behind Dante
2 Rauch, Nick Casa Grande 1:56.51 4, 37th All-Time, NCS 4th best
3 Sikes, Camden Berkeley 1:56.74 4
4 Tannenbaum, Jack San Francisc 1:57.91 4
5 Kramer, Casey Petaluma 1:58.43 4
6 Kraft, Braeden Del Campo 1:58.45 4
7 Chance, Edward Del Campo 1:59.21 4
8 Long, Cameron Montgomery 1:59.70 4
9 Thurman, Justin Santa Rosa 1:59.95 4
10 Dowd, CJ San Francisc 2:03.58 3
11 Friday, Christian Montgomery 2:04.33 4
12 Mazzanti, Luca Santa Rosa 2:04.44 3
13 Thomas, Andrew Redwood (Larkspur) 2:05.01 3
14 Ehrenberg, Andy Redwood (Larkspur) 2:06.20 3
15 tracy, ben San Francisc 2:06.71 2
16 Loftus, Patrick Sonoma Academy 2:07.58 3, CMC leader
17 Franceschi, Ean Maria Carrillo 2:07.65 4
18 Soy, CJ Piner 2:08.11 3
19 Harwood, Adam Casa Grande 2:08.23 3
20 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 2:08.37 2
21 Leung, Darren Albany 2:08.64 2
22 Everette, Robert Novato 2:09.95 3
23 Luong, Brian Piner 2:10.04 2
24 Esponda, Zachery Casa Grande 2:10.59 3
25 Pelavin, Vadim Vintage 2:10.83 4
26 Miller, William Justin-Siena 2:10.97 2
27 Felix, Samuel Novato 2:11.01 2
28 Williams, Brad Albany 2:11.84 2
29 Cepeda, Mark Justin-Siena 2:12.13 2
30 Rollins, Sean Santa Rosa 2:12.49 3
31 Casares, Enrique Fort Bragg 2:12.59 1
32 Rosen-Duran, Eli Sonoma Academy 2:13.23 1
33 Everingham, Connor Novato 2:13.26 3
34 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 2:13.34 2
35 Kent, Peter Marin Catholic 2:14.77 2
36 Gavin, Quinn Montgomery 2:15.23 2
37 Tian, Haoyi Albany 2:16.49 2
38 Ma, Thomas Berkeley 2:16.74 1
39 Hartford, Maclean Sonoma Academy 2:17.79 1
40 Bowyer, Nathan St. Helena 2:23.66 1
41 Brown, Nathan Rancho Cotate 2:26.48 3
42 Jurardo, Manny Vintage 2:27.64 1
43 Rilea, Nick Cloverdale 2:29.76 1
44 Alfaro, Alejandro Calistoga 2:30.05 1
45 Brochard, Christian Vintage 2:31.21 1
46 Zody, Walker Cloverdale 2:35.72 1
47 Hoffman, Kyle Rancho Cotate 2:44.77 1
48 Guzman, Mariano Calistoga 2:48.29 1

1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 Anderson, Ryan Maria Carrillo 4:18.66 3, Prep best, 24th All-Time, NCS 2nd best
2 Hay, Dante Maria Carrillo 4:20.22 3, 37th All-Time, NCS 5th best
3 Rauch, Nick Casa Grande 4:20.98 3, 44th All-Time, NCS 6th best
4 Chance, Edward Del Campo 4:23.41 3
5 Ehrenberg, Andy Redwood (Larkspur) 4:25.99 3
6 Reyes, Efren Piner 4:27.37 3, SCL leader
7 Saunders, Matt Sir Francis Drake 4:28.25 3
8 Loftus, Patrick Sonoma Academy 4:28.50 3, CMC leader
9 Kinney, James Marin Academy 4:29.45 3
10 Kramer, Casey Petaluma 4:29.74 3
11 Schultz, Brian El Molino 4:33.10 3, 10th Freshman All-Time
12 Walker, Ross Del Campo 4:33.81 3
13 Young, Ian Del Campo 4:35.96 3
14 Mazzanti, Luca Santa Rosa 4:36.34 3
15 Espino, Luis Justin-Siena 4:38.60 3
16 Smail, Tommy Maria Carrillo 4:39.42 3
17 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 4:39.76 3
18 Lane, Brady El Molino 4:39.78 3
19 Friday, Christian Montgomery 4:40.29 2
20 Namara, Thomas Stuart Hall 4:41.12 3
21 Montgomery, Connor Marin Academy 4:41.45 3
22 Bibeault, Zach Terra Linda 4:41.83 3
23 Pride, Daniel Santa Rosa 4:41.92 2
24 Nussdorfer, Zachary Casa Grande 4:42.81 2
25 Johnson, Drake Novato 4:44.19 2
26 Leary, Jeremy Sir Francis Drake 4:44.63 2
27 Parker, Graham Redwood (Larkspur) 4:45.43 2
28 tracy, ben San Francisc 4:46.54 2
29 Aceret, Ryley Stuart Hall 4:46.71 2
30 Martinez, Manuel Calistoga 4:47.86 2
31 Lopez, Jonathan Piner 4:47.90 2
32 Harwood, Adam Casa Grande 4:48.27 2
33 Garcia, Miguel St. Helena 4:48.51 2
34 Basile, Alfio St. Helena 4:48.55 2
35 Rosen-Duran, Eli Sonoma Academy 4:49.35 2
36 Leung, Darren Albany 4:49.75 2
37 Luong, Brian Piner 4:50.86 1
38 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 4:51.06 2
39 Schwartz, Cole Sir Francis Drake 4:51.69 3
40 Merk, Felix Internationa 4:52.30 2
41 Williams, Brad Albany 4:53.44 1
42 Dethlefsen, John Montgomery 4:55.20 2
43 Gonzalez, Ignacio St. Helena 4:55.75 1
44 Geeslin, Ned San Francisc 4:56.85 1
45 Felix, Samuel Novato 4:57.31 2
46 Buoncristiani, Nick Albany 4:58.02 2
47 Moreno, Julian Stuart Hall 4:58.65 1
48 Levin, Itai Internationa 4:58.82 1
49 Flechsig, Connor San Marin 4:59.51 2
50 Castrucci, Austin Justin-Siena 5:00.67 1
51 Acosta, Enrique Rancho Cotate 5:01.73 1
52 Chavez, Ivan San Marin 5:02.47 1
53 Rasmussen, Eric Rancho Cotate 5:05.43 1
54 Coulter, Wyeth San Francisc 5:05.92 1
55 Montanez, Daniel Calistoga 5:10.28 1
56 Laura, Jacob Terra Linda 5:14.59 1
57 Petruzelli, Michael Branson School 5:15.31 1
58 Harry, Sy Rancho Cotate 5:27.18 1
59 Koly, Malik St. Helena 5:27.50 1
60 Zeller, Evan Ukiah 5:33.91 1
61 Zody, Walker Cloverdale 5:48.67 1
62 Mora, Mark Cloverdale 5:55.98 1
63 Jeffcoat, Wyatt St. Helena 6:07.66 1

1600 Meter Run Open
1 West, Zac Maria Carrillo 4:35.51 6
2 Scobey, Jordan Maria Carrillo 4:40.40 6
3 Lovetri, Matt Novato 4:43.62 6
4 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 4:44.90 5
5 Jensen, Nicholas Maria Carrillo 4:45.24 6
6 Pyryev, Denis Del Campo 4:45.58 6
7 King, Micheal Maria Carrillo 4:46.57 6
8 Gordon, Alex Sir Francis Drake 4:46.89 6
9 Eik, David Maria Carrillo 4:47.66 6
10 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 4:47.82 6
11 Harry, Koos Casa Grande 4:50.98 6
12 Hiltebrand, Alexander Montgomery 4:51.31 6
13 Foster, Ethan Santa Rosa 4:51.45 6
14 Walton, Branden Windsor 4:51.90 6
15 Mondragon, Daniel Santa Rosa 4:52.19 5
16 Casares, Enrique Fort Bragg 4:52.95 6
17 Drake, Evan Maria Carrillo 4:53.07 6
18 Soy, CJ Piner 4:53.71 5
19 Azcarraga, Lucas Maria Carrillo 4:54.25 6
20 Thilbault, Antoine Maria Carrillo 4:54.31 6
21 Gallagher, Dylan Maria Carrillo 4:54.52 5
22 Hayes, Jacob Piner 4:55.01 6
23 Esponda, Zachery Casa Grande 4:55.26 6
24 Quinn, Jacob Santa Rosa 4:55.88 5
25 Gavin, Quinn Montgomery 4:56.30 5
26 Myers, Morgan El Molino 4:57.33 3
27 Thompson, Will Marin Catholic 4:57.93 5
28 Yates, Jackson Maria Carrillo 4:58.37 5
29 Kimball, Carson Maria Carrillo 4:58.58 6
30 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 4:58.67 5
31 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 4:58.78 5
32 Patel, Zach Redwood (Larkspur) 4:58.79 5
33 Lynch, Pj Petaluma 5:00.18 5
34 Dante, Justin Santa Rosa 5:00.23 5
35 McElvain, Isaiah Del Campo 5:00.40 4
36 Nguyen, Harris Piner 5:00.56 6
37 Madrid, Jacob Del Campo 5:00.59 6
38 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 5:03.07 5
39 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 5:03.26 5
40 Adams, Steve Cardinal Newman 5:03.61 5
41 Guzman, Alejandro Justin-Siena 5:03.71 4
42 Garrison, Chandler Santa Rosa 5:03.72 4
43 Suarez, Chris Stuart Hall 5:03.76 5
44 Ramerez, David Technology H 5:03.79 4
45 Duong, Danny Piner 5:05.55 5
46 Chen, Jeffrey Maria Carrillo 5:05.84 4
47 Solomon, Zevan Tamalpais 5:06.13 5
48 Tyrell-Smith, Kyle Casa Grande 5:06.86 4
49 Lemme, Josh Technology H 5:07.37 4
50 Kunhardt, Dosym Redwood (Larkspur) 5:08.42 5
51 Tian, Haoyi Albany 5:08.87 6
52 Harty, Sam Stuart Hall 5:09.24 4
53 Dilworth, Patrick Stuart Hall 5:09.65 4
54 Catalano, Eli Sonoma Academy 5:09.79 5
55 amin, nathan San Francisc 5:10.01 4
56 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 5:10.46 4
57 Frankl, William Maria Carrillo 5:10.49 3
58 Small, Spencer San Francisc 5:11.00 4
59 Perez, Anthony Del Campo 5:11.66 4
60 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg 5:11.84 4
61 Everest, Jacob Maria Carrillo 5:12.14 4
62 McCoy, Chase Novato 5:12.44 4
63 Longhetto, Niccolo Maria Carrillo 5:12.52 3
64 Brunson, Jack Montgomery 5:12.62 4
65 Covelli, Gennaro Stuart Hall 5:13.19 4
66 Colby, Lincoln Albany 5:14.57 4
67 McKellips, Zack Redwood (Larkspur) 5:14.83 4
68 Santa Cruz, Trevor Piner 5:15.23 5
69 Frost, Andrew Del Campo 5:15.30 3
70 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 5:15.42 4
71 Montgomery, Jon Montgomery 5:15.63 3
72 Hom, Justin Stuart Hall 5:15.93 4
73 James, Trygve Petaluma 5:16.38 3
74 Sepic, Ryland Technology H 5:16.53 4
75 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 5:17.30 5
76 Blum, Griffin Redwood (Larkspur) 5:18.15 5
77 Tumbaga, Calvin Santa Rosa 5:18.46 4
78 Civello, Blake Maria Carrillo 5:18.66 5
79 Taylor, Jared Novato 5:19.63 3
80 Mattson, Nich Fort Bragg 5:19.65 3
81 Franceschi, Ean Maria Carrillo 5:19.99 6
82 Rodriguez, Adrian Del Campo 5:20.31 2
83 Alfaro, Alejandro Calistoga 5:20.37 4
84 Roth, Curtis Del Campo 5:21.09 2
85 O’Connor, Johnny Terra Linda 5:21.51 3
86 Rau, Kyle Ukiah 5:22.84 3
87 Green, Matthew Technology H 5:23.14 2
88 Beare, Alex Clear Lake 5:23.46 3
89 Harris, John Montgomery 5:24.07 3
90 Chahal, Talvin Redwood (Larkspur) 5:24.41 3
91 Avila, Alex Del Campo 5:24.53 2
92 Wisniewski, Henry San Francisc 5:25.13 3
93 Grayson, Johann Rancho Cotate 5:25.47 3
94 Xiong, Timothy Del Campo 5:25.55 2
95 Jurardo, Manny Vintage 5:25.68 3
96 Horsley, Chris Stuart Hall 5:26.33 3
97 Evans, Carter Stuart Hall 5:26.39 3
98 Chevalier, Rodger Technology H 5:28.25 2
99 Escullmia, Jefferson Novato 5:28.62 3
100 Sahoo, Nikhil Albany 5:28.89 2
101 Talkington, Spenser Tamalpais 5:29.03 3
102 Whitt, Mike Petaluma 5:30.02 2
103 Telesfore, Frankie Rancho Cotate 5:30.05 3
104 Franko, Adrian Technology H 5:30.10 2
105 Lameiro, Brendan Santa Rosa 5:30.31 2
106 Grant, Charlie Petaluma 5:31.25 2
107 Camiccia, Anthony Technology H 5:31.42 2
108 Shain, Max Internationa 5:31.60 3
109 Peach, Marcos Casa Grande 5:32.42 2
110 Mora, Eduardo Mendocino 5:32.57 3
111 Carey, Henry Technology H 5:33.06 3
112 Barbour, Jack Tamalpais 5:37.33 2
113 Gallegos, Michael Montgomery 5:38.21 1
114 Rivara, Spencer Windsor 5:38.60 2
115 McHale, Sean Montgomery 5:38.85 2
116 Tasabia, Phillip Del Campo 5:39.15 2
117 Benning, Eric Del Campo 5:45.06 2
118 Flynn, Steven Del Campo 5:45.10 2
119 Kraushaar, Lucan Technology H 5:46.49 1
120 Merrion, Connor Marin Catholic 5:49.36 1
121 Fernandez, Salvador Windsor 5:50.17 2
122 Whitaker, Royce Fort Bragg 5:51.97 1
123 Leslie, Trevor Rancho Cotate 5:53.64 2
124 Lowery, Craig Montgomery 5:55.38 1
125 Adan, Joshua Terra Linda 5:57.80 1
126 Spierings, Noah Santa Rosa 5:58.57 1
127 Issel, Jeremy Montgomery 5:58.95 1
128 Jones, Elijah Technology H 5:59.59 2
129 Efstathiu, Connor Petaluma 5:59.70 2
130 Sivori, Kyle Rancho Cotate 6:01.01 2
131 Gonzalez, Uzias Montgomery 6:01.24 1
132 Meier, Gabe Cardinal Newman 6:01.47 2
133 Samis, Cooper Del Campo 6:08.50 1
134 Zechar, Alex Albany 6:08.68 1
135 Wong, Alexander Internationa 6:09.28 1
136 Siebels, Devon Montgomery 6:09.68 1
137 Castro, Adrian Santa Rosa 6:09.77 1
138 Grey, Ryan Rancho Cotate 6:17.01 1
139 Pine, Joshua Montgomery 6:34.27 1
140 Greco, Harrison Vintage 6:55.26 1

3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Salazar, Mathew Casa Grande 9:42.58, School Record
2 Reyes, Efren Piner 9:50.88
3 Walker, Ross Del Campo 9:59.87
4 Young, Ian Del Campo 10:04.02
5 Pyryev, Denis Del Campo 10:07.93
6 Aguirre, Sam Del Campo 10:11.91
7 Aguirre, Casiano Del Campo 10:14.15
8 Nussdorfer, Zachary Casa Grande 10:16.26
9 Scobey, Jordan Maria Carrillo 10:29.28
10 Cohen, Isaac Tamalpais 10:34.58
11 Lopez, Jonathan Piner 10:43.29
12 Johnson, Drake Novato 10:43.33
13 Berman, Kyle Urban School 10:46.38
14 Battles, Joseph Berkeley 10:46.91
15 Muth, Adam Vintage 10:52.56
16 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 10:53.62
17 Martinez, Manuel Calistoga 10:54.30
18 Espino, Luis Justin-Siena 10:54.71
19 Walton, Branden Windsor 10:58.71
20 Mondragon, Daniel Santa Rosa 11:05.06
21 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 11:10.20
22 Acosta, Enrique Rancho Cotate 11:17.07
23 Russell, Sam Fort Bragg 11:17.46
24 Rasmussen, Eric Rancho Cotate 11:25.68
25 Montanez, Daniel Calistoga 11:42.79
26 Brunson, Jack Montgomery 11:43.88
27 Harry, Sy Rancho Cotate 12:06.47
28 Baraona, Jose Skyline 12:13.64
29 Taylor, Jared Novato 12:33.12

110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Celeri, Connor Piner 14.79 2.5 4
2 Hemphill, Jalen Novato 14.94 2.5 4
3 Johnson, Nathan Fort Bragg 15.57 2.5 4, CMC leader, 38th All-Time
4 Russell, Christopher Skyline 15.83 2.5 4
5 Willard, Finnian Justin-Siena 16.05 2.5 4
6 Russell, DJ Maria Carrillo 16.06 2.5 4, NBL leader
7 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 16.54 0.6 3
8 Wolski, Jake Maria Carrillo 16.66 2.5 4
9 Horton, Michael Santa Rosa 17.01 0.6 3
10 Arietta, Greg Maria Carrillo 17.59 0.6 3
11 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 17.68 0.6 3
12 Whiting, Bryant Windsor 17.74 0.6 3
13 Wofford, Trevor Piner 17.74 2.4 2
14 Flechsig, Cody San Marin 17.79 0.6 3
15 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery 17.82 2.5 4
16 Roberts, Jamon Cardinal Newman 18.06 2.4 2
17 chaturakrama, wattiphong Windsor 18.25 0.6 3
18 Bapuopeleh, Benjamin Stuart Hall 18.32 0.6 3
19 Mattson, Mathew Fort Bragg 18.91 2.4 2
20 Villa, Juan Piner 19.05 1.7 1
21 Valentine, Jaden Montgomery 19.74 2.4 2
22 Zhu, Anzhi Casa Grande 20.11 1.7 1
23 Wallace-Calabrese, Bryce San Marin 20.24 2.4 2
24 Schleuter, Noble Casa Grande 20.26 2.4 2
25 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 20.65 2.4 2
26 Moret, Joel Rancho Cotate 21.22 2.4 2
27 Sahoo, Nikhil Albany 21.91 1.7 1
28 Duval, Ethan Ukiah 23.89 1.7 1

300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Netherda, Alex Maria Carrillo 39.39 5
2 Hemphill, Jalen Novato 40.33 5, NCS 5th best
3 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 41.18 5, SCL leader
4 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 42.55 5
5 Garcia, Miguel Piner 42.60 5
6 Preston, Jack St. Helena 43.33 4
7 Wolski, Jake Maria Carrillo 43.39 5
8 Wofford, Trevor Piner 43.82 5
9 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 43.89 4
10 Lukianchikov, Max Redwood (Larkspur) 44.18 5
11 Haylock, Julian St. Helena 45.11 3
12 Eav, Kenneth Skyline 45.68 3
13 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 46.36 3
14 Whiting, Bryant Windsor 46.69 4
15 Donald, Kenyon Clear Lake 46.94 2
16 Valentine, Jaden Montgomery 47.14 3
17 Villa, Juan Piner 47.17 4
18 Boysen, Ariel Terra Linda 47.32 1
19 Geitheim, Danny Redwood (Larkspur) 47.39 4
20 Mattson, Mathew Fort Bragg 47.40 3
21 Schleuter, Noble Casa Grande 47.49 4
22 chaturakrama, wattiphong Windsor 47.50 3
23 Gioccani, Shane Fort Bragg 47.59 3
24 Moret, Joel Rancho Cotate 47.77 3
25 Decarly, Levi El Molino 48.28 2
26 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 49.17 2
27 Beare, Alex Clear Lake 49.98 1
28 Wallace-Calabrese, Bryce San Marin 50.26 2
29 corse, james San Francisc 50.53 2
30 Zhu, Anzhi Casa Grande 50.54 1
31 Dumont, Spencer Cardinal Newman 52.69 2
32 Velasquez, Gabriel El Molino 54.32 1
33 Duval, Ethan Ukiah 56.74 1
34 Scalabrini, Kevin Cloverdale 57.14 1

4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Novato ‘A’ 43.20 4
1) Aylas, Ryan 2) Hemphill, Jalen
3) Hemphill, Kadeem 4) Randel, Brandon
2 Maria Carrillo ‘A’ 43.75 4, Prep best, 46th All-Time
3 St. Helena ‘A’ 44.74 3, CMC leader
1) Montalbono, Thomas 2) Kewell, Chris
3) Khan, Shabaz 4) Browne, DaVon
4 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 45.02 4
1) Korsak, Mike 2) Ramirez, Devin
3) Morfin, Diego 4) Salinas, Adrin
5 Cardinal Newman ‘A’ 45.19 4
1) Bosshard, Bryce 2) Sousa, Chad
3) Streb, Tommy 4) Neuerburg, Brad
6 Stuart Hall ‘A’ 45.21 3
1) Swearengen, Callaghan 2) Xandrine-Anderson, Drew
3) Bapuopeleh, Benjamin 4) Bapuopeleh, Bosco
7 Redwood (Larkspur) ‘A’ 45.21 3
1) Haynes, Khari 2) Christopoulos, Paul
3) Geitheim, Ziggy 4) Alm, Blake
8 Piner ‘A’ 45.63 4
1) Roybal, Isaiah 2) Celeri, Connor
3) Garcia, Miguel 4) Salath, Antonio
9 San Francisco University ‘A’ 45.81 3
1) Harb, Angelo 2) gonzales, tre
3) Schwartz, Jon 4) Shin, Kyle
10 Branson School ‘A’ 46.41 3
1) Edwards, Romone 2) Campo, Alexander
3) Ojeh, Bernard 4) Joyce, Colin
11 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 46.45 3
12 Terra Linda ‘A’ 46.58 3
1) Walther, Brian 2) Nguyen, Brandon
3) DeMore, Nick 4) Del Barrio, Emile
13 Skyline ‘A’ 46.97 4
1) Brown, Blake 2) King, Isaiah
3) Pescador, Christian 4) Uyong, David
14 Montgomery ‘A’ 47.16 4
15 Petaluma ‘A’ 48.22 2
1) Chavez, John 2) Kawasmi, Yusuf
3) McMahon, Eamon 4) Pearson, Ty
16 Piner ‘B’ 48.25 2
1) Wofford, Trevor 2) Luong, Brian
3) Villa, Juan 4) Carpenter, Aidan
17 St. Helena ‘B’ 48.35 2
1) Lyons, Cole 2) Haylock, Julian
3) Cronin, Aaron 4) Roth, Nathaniel
18 Montgomery ‘B’ 49.10 2
19 Marin Academy ‘A’ 51.31 1
1) Adams, Baylor 2) Ringer-Silva, Tomas
3) Kaundinya, Ram 4) Grubbs, Bryce
20 Casa Grande ‘C’ 52.25 1
1) Barich, Drake 2) Jaramillo, Estefan
3) Sutton, Kyle 4) Perez, Carlos
21 Mendocino ‘A’ 53.17 1
1) Mora, Eduardo 2) Sisneros, Trevor
3) Symonds, Sean 4) Smith, Joe
22 Terra Linda ‘B’ 53.37 2
1) Boysen, Ariel 2) Santoyo, Lionel
3) Wiltey, Lucas 4) Kent, Zack
23 Casa Grande ‘B’ 53.86 2
1) Luu, Aaron 2) Hancock, Thomas
3) Schleuter, Noble 4) Zhu, Anzhi
— Justin-Siena ‘A’ DQ 3
1) Brazil, Bailey 2) Huston, Alan
3) Willard, Finnian 4) Gibson, Joshua
— Vintage ‘A’ DQ 4
1) Ray, Dray 2) Galles, Marc
3) Maher, Dakota 4) Costa, Jeremy
— Piner ‘C’ DQ 2
1) Madriz, Armando 2) Mann, Austin Mann
3) Mercardo, Jonathan 4) Nguyen, Michael

4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Montgomery ‘A’ 3:33.21 2
2 Healdsburg ‘A’ 3:35.92 2
1) Ramirez, Jonathan 2) Mondragon, Eddie
3) Alves, Jordan 4) Kozel, Aidan
3 Piner ‘A’ 3:35.93 2
1) Roybal, Isaiah 2) Garcia, Miguel
3) Wofford, Trevor 4) Salath, Antonio
4 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 3:39.31 2
1) Pinomaki, Robert 2) Salinas, Adrin
3) Rollins, Sean 4) Thurman, Justin
5 Vintage ‘A’ 3:40.32 2
1) Ray, Dray 2) Lum, Elum
3) Pelavin, Vadim 4) Kobylka, Jack
6 San Francisco University ‘A’ 3:41.72 1
1) Dowd, CJ 2) Ferguson Dryden, Spencer
3) Johnson, Miles 4) Tannenbaum, Jack
7 Novato ‘A’ 3:42.09 2
1) Randel, Brandon 2) Hemphill, Jalen
3) Hemphill, Kadeem 4) Friedman, Alan
8 Casa Grande ‘A’ 3:45.24 2
1) Daito, Aki 2) Rauch, Nick
3) Harwood, Adam 4) Esponda, Zachery
9 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 3:45.96 2
10 Piner ‘B’ 3:47.03 1
1) Carpenter, Aidan 2) Luong, Brian
3) Andrade, Cosme 4) Soy, CJ
11 Tamalpais ‘A’ 3:50.76 1
1) Beltran, Romeo 2) DormanGreene, Harper
3) Parker, Cameron 4) Moore, Charles
12 Casa Grande ‘B’ 4:06.42 1
1) Luu, Aaron 2) Zhu, Anzhi
3) Hancock, Thomas 4) Schleuter, Noble
13 Piner ‘C’ 4:07.62 1
1) Villa, Juan 2) Ito-Lutz, Skylar
3) Nguyen, Harris 4) Santa Cruz, Trevor
14 Mendocino ‘A’ 4:18.31 1
1) Mora, Eduardo 2) Sisneros, Trevor
3) Symonds, Sean 4) Smith, Joe

High Jump
1 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 6-04.00
2 Walton, Taylor Branson School 6-02.00
3 Thornton, Casey Maria Carrillo J6-02.00
4 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew Stuart Hall 6-00.00
5 Celeri, Connor Piner 5-10.00
6 Broderick, John Branson School J5-10.00
7 Flechsig, Cody San Marin J5-10.00
8 Lum, Elum Vintage J5-10.00
9 Anderson, Dean Montgomery 5-08.00
9 Pepper, Evan Technology H 5-08.00
9 Browne, DaVon St. Helena 5-08.00
12 Moore, Charles Tamalpais 5-06.00
13 Dederian, Kirby Terra Linda 5-04.00
13 Gomez, Nick St. Helena 5-04.00
13 Haylock, Julian St. Helena 5-04.00
13 Peterich, Justin Montgomery 5-04.00
17 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg 5-02.00
17 Decarly, Levi El Molino 5-02.00
— DormanGreene, Harper Tamalpais NH
— Adams, Baylor Marin Academy NH
— Dural, Jallen Cardinal Newman NH
— Geeslin, Ned San Francisc NH
— Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner NH

Pole Vault
1 Current, Dan Petaluma 13-06, SCL leader, =35th All-Time
2 Irizarry, Edgardo Casa Grande 13-00.00
3 Frey, Noah Novato 12-06.00
4 Sullivan, Luca Marin Catholic 12-00.00
5 Rodrigues, Jack Marin Catholic J12-00.00
6 Shaw, Frankie Tamalpais 11-06.00
7 Sigerman, Max Branson School 11-00.00
7 Horton, Michael Santa Rosa 11-00.00
7 Ramirez, Devin Santa Rosa 11-00.00
10 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg 10-06.00
10 Mieling, William Justin-Siena 10-06.00
12 Thomas, Zach Tamalpais 10-00.00
12 Waddington, Chase Fort Bragg 10-00.00
14 Bacon, kendrick Novato 9-06.00
14 Foster, Matt Willits 9-06.00
14 Killpack, Liam Marin Catholic 9-06.00
— Halton, Paul Santa Rosa NH
— Waddington, Ryan Fort Bragg NH
— Douglas, Brandon Fort Bragg NH
— Ounphonchareune, Bobby Montgomery NH
— Valentine, Jaden Montgomery NH
— Scully, Jake Clear Lake NH
— Cooney, Jackson Redwood (Larkspur) NH
— Wiltey, Lucas Terra Linda NH
— Garica, Jacob El Molino NH

Long Jump
1 Gibson, Max Novato 22-00.00 NWI
2 Brown, Blake Skyline 20-05.75 NWI
3 Lewis, Tyler Windsor 20-01.00 NWI
4 Karp, Kimo Tamalpais 19-07.75 NWI
5 Maher, Dakota Vintage 19-06.75 NWI
6 James, JaNarrick Analy 19-04.00 NWI
7 Batista, Bradley Terra Linda 18-11.75 NWI
8 Macondray, Mazi Santa Rosa 18-11.50 NWI
9 Talcroft, Warren Montgomery 18-09.00 NWI
10 McClintock, Travis El Molino 18-08.50 NWI
11 Morfin, Diego Santa Rosa 18-07.75 NWI
12 Lane, Jacob Montgomery 18-06.25 NWI
13 Bapuopeleh, Bosco Stuart Hall 18-06.00 NWI
14 Benson, Kevin Montgomery 18-04.00 NWI
15 Rome, Dustin Santa Rosa 18-03.00 NWI
16 Ferguson, Bryce Branson School 18-02.50 NWI
17 Weber, Jonathan Casa Grande 18-02.25 NWI
18 Boysen, Ariel Terra Linda 18-01.50 NWI
19 Joyce, Colin Branson School 17-10.25 NWI
19 Montalbono, Thomas St. Helena 17-10.25 NWI
21 Mieling, William Justin-Siena 17-08.75 NWI
22 Bailey, Nathan Rincon Valle 17-08.00 NWI
23 Lum, Elum Vintage 17-06.50 NWI
24 Lukianchikov, Max Redwood (Larkspur) 17-05.00 NWI
25 Adams, Baylor Marin Academy 17-01.25 NWI
26 Bautista, Tom Marin Catholic 17-01.00 NWI
27 Rosado, Jordan Maria Carrillo 17-00.25 NWI
28 Ferrigno, Eddie San Marin 16-11.00 NWI
29 Damonte, Litto St. Helena 16-08.50 NWI
30 Lawson, Jaleel Casa Grande 16-05.25 NWI
31 Knapp, David Cardinal Newman 16-03.00 NWI
32 Costa, Jeremy Vintage 16-00.50 NWI
33 Loo, Jacob Skyline 16-00.25 NWI
34 Donald, Kenyon Clear Lake 15-08.25 NWI
35 Lyons, Cole St. Helena 15-00.00 NWI
36 Chantavong, Gio Rancho Cotate 14-08.75 NWI
37 Rivera, Jeff Cloverdale 14-00.00 NWI
38 Sturgeon, Michael El Molino 13-06.00 NWI
39 Scalabrini, Kevin Cloverdale 12-07.50 NWI

Triple Jump
1 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew Stuart Hall 46-01.00 NWI, NCS 5th best
2 Gibson, Max Novato 42-09.00 NWI
3 Karp, Kimo Tamalpais 41-10.00 NWI
4 Gaspar, Lani El Molino 39-11.25 NWI
5 James, JaNarrick Analy 39-06.50 NWI
6 Boysen, Ariel Terra Linda 39-03.00 NWI
7 Lukianchikov, Max Redwood (Larkspur) 39-01.50 NWI
8 Hackel, Will Stuart Hall 38-07.50 NWI
9 Bailey, Nathan Rincon Valle 38-07.00 NWI
10 Lane, Jacob Montgomery 38-03.00 NWI
11 Rome, Dustin Santa Rosa 38-02.25 NWI
12 Damonte, Litto St. Helena 37-11.25 NWI
13 Bapuopeleh, Benjamin Stuart Hall 37-09.75 NWI
14 Benson, Kevin Montgomery 37-07.50 NWI
15 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 36-08.25 NWI
16 Adams, Baylor Marin Academy 36-01.00 NWI
17 Mieling, William Justin-Siena 35-06.00 NWI
18 Bautista, Tom Marin Catholic 35-04.00 NWI
19 Weber, Jonathan Casa Grande 35-02.75 NWI
20 Sprinkle, Jackson Rancho Cotate 34-07.00 NWI
21 Ito-Lutz, Skylar Piner 34-00.25 NWI
22 Loo, Jacob Skyline 33-11.25 NWI
23 Robinson, Austin Montgomery 33-05.25 NWI
24 Buchholz, Tyler Clear Lake 33-01.75 NWI
25 Casares, Enrique Fort Bragg 33-01.00 NWI

Shot Put
1 Reeves, Adam Windsor 51-06.75
2 Corman-Gill, Cyrus Santa Rosa 50-10.75
3 Lundquist, Caleb Casa Grande 49-06.50
4 Poteracke, Greg Casa Grande 47-09.75
5 Tunnell, Kevin Vintage 45-06.50
6 Smith, Will Willits 45-05, CMC leader
7 Herrfeldt, Jackson Cardinal Newman 45-01.00
8 Borders, Erik San Marin 45-00.50
9 Nava, Oscar Rancho Cotate 44-04.75
10 Wilson, Daniel Santa Rosa 44-00.50
11 Kempf, Erik Novato 43-03.00
12 Hernandez, Hector Rancho Cotate 42-03.25
13 Turkatte, Connor San Francisc 41-02.50
14 Perry, Braeden Vintage 40-07.75
15 Thompson, Sawyer Maria Carrillo 40-04.75
16 Quigley, Collin Terra Linda 40-01.50
17 Lindsay, Conor San Marin 40-01.25
18 Arrango, Jimmy Piner 40-00.50
19 Chelsey, Julian Tamalpais 39-10.75
20 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 39-03.00
21 Tresidder, Lucas Maria Carrillo 39-02.50
22 Damonte, Litto St. Helena 39-01.75
23 Webb, Joe Tamalpais 38-06.75
24 Buegeleisen, Frankie Santa Rosa 38-06.50
25 Iversen, Nick Ukiah 37-10.25
26 Robinson, Austin Montgomery 37-03.50
27 Conte, Cole Redwood (Larkspur) 37-00.00
28 Strong, Gabe Clear Lake 36-09.50
29 Ferguson, Bryce Casa Grande 36-07.75
30 Macias, Miguel St. Helena 36-05.25
31 Deluna, Jonathan San Marin 36-04.50
32 McTaggert, William Windsor 35-11.75
33 gonzales, tre San Francisc 35-10.00
33 McKinley, Mitchell Willits 35-10.00
35 Roberts, Jamon Cardinal Newman 35-09.75
36 Waggoner, Alan Maria Carrillo 35-08.00
36 Guisti, James Terra Linda 35-08.00
38 DeSuza, Steven Rancho Cotate 35-04.50
39 Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg 35-03.00
— Tappin, Taylor Windsor ND
— Ravanfar, Omid Stuart Hall ND
— Campbell, Liam Stuart Hall ND
— Berbey, Alex Stuart Hall ND
— Avina, Edgar Calistoga ND
— Feige, Henry El Molino ND
— Buckley, Toby Calistoga ND
— Polanco, Jorge Calistoga ND
— Pennington, George Montgomery ND
— Alvarado, Cesar Montgomery ND
— Winegar, Ryan Fort Bragg ND
— Macias, Ronaldo Fort Bragg ND
— Martinez, Brandon Piner ND
— Becerra, Jorge Petaluma ND
— Navone, Tony St. Helena ND
— Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle ND
— Rinn, Michael Healdsburg ND
— Bell, Delano Santa Rosa ND
— Plank, Travis Petaluma ND
— Ringer-Silva, Tomas Marin Academy ND

Discus Throw
1 Lundquist, Caleb Casa Grande 161-01, Prep best, 38th All-Time, NCS 3rd best
2 Reeves, Adam Windsor 148-07
3 Kitchen, Matt Cardinal Newman 148-06
4 Arrango, Jimmy Piner 146-09
5 DeSuza, Steven Rancho Cotate 143-01
6 Bell, Delano Santa Rosa 136-01
7 Tunnell, Kevin Vintage 135-09
8 Hemphill, Kadeem Novato 135-03
9 Salmon, Reed Santa Rosa 134-07
10 Smith, Will Willits 134-01, CMC leader
11 Robinson, Austin Montgomery 132-03
12 Kempf, Erik Novato 129-08
13 Buegeleisen, Frankie Santa Rosa 125-03
14 Corman-Gill, Cyrus Santa Rosa 123-08
15 Velasquez, Andy Novato 121-08
16 Rinn, Michael Healdsburg 121-02
17 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 120-07
18 Borders, Erik San Marin 119-05
19 Strong, Gabe Clear Lake 119-02
20 Joya, Sajad Rancho Cotate 117-09
21 Iversen, Nick Ukiah 117-07
22 Rivas, Brian Tamalpais 117-03
23 Lindsay, Conor San Marin 116-11
24 Tresidder, Lucas Maria Carrillo 116-07
25 Hernandez, Hector Rancho Cotate 115-09
26 McTaggert, William Windsor 115-06
27 Damonte, Litto St. Helena 115-05
28 Deluna, Jonathan San Marin 114-00
29 Frias, Jonathan Justin-Siena 113-05
30 Chelsey, Julian Tamalpais 110-09
31 Thompson, Sawyer Maria Carrillo 108-08
32 Guisti, James Terra Linda 107-06
33 Campbell, Liam Stuart Hall 105-06
34 gonzales, tre San Francisc 104-06
35 Perry, Braeden Vintage 100-05
— Oltranti, Giovanni Stuart Hall ND
— Tappin, Taylor Windsor ND
— Ravanfar, Omid Stuart Hall ND
— Macias, Miguel St. Helena ND
— Navone, Tony St. Helena ND
— Alvarado, Cesar Montgomery ND
— Ferguson, Bryce Casa Grande ND
— Choate, Nick Clear Lake ND
— Murphy, Zane Calistoga ND
— Alcala, Emmanuel Healdsburg ND
— Pulido, Alejandro El Molino ND
— McClintock, Travis El Molino ND
— Quigley, Collin Terra Linda ND
— Martinez, Manuel Calistoga ND
— Feige, Henry El Molino ND
— Barbieri, Pete Piner ND
— Waggoner, Alan Maria Carrillo ND
— Becerra, Jorge Petaluma ND
— Turkatte, Connor San Francisc ND
— Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle ND
— Anitoni, Naufahu Justin-Siena ND
— Lopez, Christian Justin-Siena ND
— Krist, Robert Petaluma ND
— Ringer-Silva, Tomas Marin Academy ND