MT – Middletown
SH – St Helena
FB – Ft Bragg
CAL – Calistoga

Varsity Boys

400m Relay
Ft Bragg Middletown Middletown B
45.8 47.1 48.7

1600
Migel Garcia Alfio Basile Enrique Casaves Manuel Martinez Elias Lehnhardt Eric Valencia
Daniel Montanez Justin Hingston Nick Madson Nathan Bowyer Alejandro Alfaro Diego Munoz Zach Zimmerman
SH 5.04.5 SH 5.04.9 FB 5.05.2 CAL 5.16.2 FB 5.18.5 CAL 5.18.9
CAL 5.25.7 MT 5.32.5 FB 5.33.3 SH 5.38.8 CAL 5.43.2 MT 6.15.7 FB 6.40.4

110 Hurdles
Nathaniel Johnson Barrett Southern Von Self Jake Tangermann
FB 16.5 MT 17.7 MT 18.8 MT 21.5

400
Shabaz Khan Daniel Kaleto Wesley Schwin Gabrial Krakover
SH 58.3 SH 58.90 MT 1.02.7 FB 1.06.3

100
Davon Browne Nathaniel Johnson Brenden Valador Zach Smith Ty Vaughan
Thomas Montalbano Nate Snodgrass Zane Murphy Jose Mendoza Jonah Rivera
Jonah Pelter Seth Travis Victor Perez
SH 11.6 FB 11.8 FB 12.0 FB 12.0 FB 12.0
SH 12.1 MT 13.0 CAL 13.2 SH 13.3 MT 13.5
CAL 13.5 MT 13.6 CAL 13.9

800
Nick Santos Alfio Basile Ighacio Gonzales Manuel Martinez Elias Lehnhardt
Eric Valencia Jake Olson Allejandro Alfaro
MT 2.14.0 SH 2.19.3 SH 2.20.7 Cal 2.22.7 FB 2.23.4
CAL 2.24.0 MT 2.24.0 CAL 2.34.5

300 Hurdles
Barrett Southern Von Self Jacob Riccio Darian Ross Gabe Thuma
Jake Tangermann Jonah Pelter
MT 43.1, CMC leader MT 45.8 MT 45.9 MT 50.7 SH 52.6
MT 55.30 CAL 57.9

200
Nathaniel Johnson Davon Browne Nick Giacomini Ty Vaughan Brandon Valador
Shabaz Khan Thomas Montalbano Brandon Rannells Wyatt Hall Wesley Schwinn
Daniel Kuleto Kyle Lemieux Zane Murphy Gabriel Krakover
FB 23.5, = hand timed CMC leader SH 24.0 MT 24.2 FB 24.5 FB 24.7
SH 25.1 SH 25.1 MT 26.1 MT 26.4 MT 26.9
SH 27.0 SH 27.2 CAL 28.0 FB 29.3

3200
Ignacio Gonzalas Daniel Motinez Justin Hingston Nich Matson
SH 11.34.9 CAL 11.48.1 MT 12.16.4 FB 12.22.0

1600m Relay
Middletown Fort Bragg St Helena St Helena
3.50.2 3.50.4 3.54.9 4.23.5

Shot Put
Nate Snodgrass Zach Smith Litto Damonte Wyatt Hall Wesley Schwin
Jonah Pelter Ryan Winegar Tony Navone Miguel Macias Jose Mendoza
Jacob Nance Carlo Navone Zane Murphy Aldo Rodriguez Justin Davis Diego Mendozo
MT 43’5 1/2”, CMC leader FB 42’2” SH 38’10” MT 38’5 1/2” MT 34′
CAL 33’3 1/2” FB 32’5” SH 32’4” SH 31’8 1/2” SH 30’1/2”
MT 29’1” SH 28’10” CAL 26’11.5” SH 26’41/2” SH 23′ 9” SH 17’41/2”

Discus
Wyatt Hall Tony Navone Nate Snodgrass Litto Damonte Miguel Macias
Aldo Rodriguez Brandon Douglas Wesley Schwinn Darrien Ross Jose Mendoza
Jacob Nance Justin Davis Carlo Navone Zayn Murphy Jonah Pelter Diego Mendozo
MT 106’8 SH 99’8 MT 99’5 SH 98’6 SH 94’2
SH 91’7 FB 87’2 MT 86’6 MT 84’6 SH 81’8
MT 77’8 SH 76’4 SH 72’1 CAL 71’5 CAL 67’2 SH 48’6

High Jump
Devon Browne Nick Santos Jonah Rivera Zach Smith Brandon Douglas
Darrien Ross Ian Bright Jacob Olsen Ty Vaughen
SH 5’8” MT 5’6” MT 5’4” FB 5’4” FB 5’2”
MT 4’10” MT 4’10” MT 4’10” FB 4’8”

Long Jump
Coleman Drew Von Self Manuel Martinez Ian Bright Brandon Rannells
Thomas Momtalbano Brandon Douglas Seth Travis Erik Valencia Enrique Tasares Jacob Riccio Zach Zimmerman
MT 19ft. 4in, CMC leader MT 19ft. 3in. CAL 17ft. 1.5in. MT 17ft. 5in. MT 16ft. 10.5in.
SH 16ft. 11.5in. FB 16ft. 5in. MT 15ft. 7in. CAL Scratch FB 15ft. 2.5in. MT 14ft. 9in. FB 11ft. 9in.

Triple Jump
Gabe Hernandez Littlo Damonte Aron Cronin Nick Santos Jonah Rivera
Jake Riccio Enrique Casares Jake Olson
FB 39ft. 1.5in, CMC leader SH 39ft. SH 36ft. 4.5in MT 35ft. 7.5in MT 35ft. 4.5in MT 34ft. 10.5in
FB 32ft. 6.5in MT 29ft. 4in

Varsity Girls

400m Relay
St. Helena Middletown Fort Bragg
55.9 57 57.1

1600
R. Sciocchetti M. Pyorre A. Wirt M. Rubio S. Pulido
V. Yanez B. Aban L. Zamora K. Huggins
FB 6.12.5 FB 6.20.3 FB 6.24.3 SH 6.38.7 FB 6.39.0
FB 6.39.5 FB 6.41.4 SH 6.41.7 MT 8.12.1

100 Hurdles
J. DeVencenzi M. Carlisle K. Anderson H. Houston G. Dusatko
J. Lanser C. Rodarte
SH 18.0 MT 19.9 FB 20.7 MT 21.3 MT 22.1
FB 23.7 FB 24.4

400
J. Eyer A. Frank C. Sandoval J. Neal F. Broyles
M. Bazzano Q. Hoagland C. Rodarte C. Rodriguez M. Rodriguez
M. Alverado Y. Aguayo R. Hackley D. Taylor A. Carrillo K. Anderson
SH 1.07.4 SH 1.09.4 MT 1.10.7 SH 1.15.6 SH 1.17.0
MT 1.17.6 FB 1.18.1 FB 1.18. 4 CAL 1.18.6 FB 1.19.5
FB 1.20.2 FB 1.21.2 FB 1.22.3 MT 1.27.5 FB 1.29.7 FB 1.33.4

100
S. Bunge Z. Depina A. Hadley C. Bright M. Rodriguez
E. Reyes A. Skupny E. Quillen J. Ketchum T. Gordon
A. Firebaugh J. Alves A. Olson
SH 14.3 SH 14.4 MT 14.6 MT 15.0 FB 15.0
FB 15.1 SH 15.2 MT 15.3 MT 15.3 FB 15.3
MT 15.4 MT 16.0 MT 18.3

800
J. Eyer A. Frank M. Pyorre M. Rubio K. Rossi
T. Roderick D. Rossi B. Aban M. Alvarado S. Pulido
V. Yanaz L. Zamora Y. Aguayo
SH 2.38.8 SH 2.44.5 FB 2.51.4 SH 2.53.2 MT 2.56.6
MT 2.58.5 MT 3.00.0 FB 3.00.7 FB 3.04.6 FB 3.05.3
FB 3.05.6 SH 3.05.7 FB 3.13.2

300 Hurdles
J. DeVencenzi M. Carlisle H. Houston G. Dusatko J. Lanser
SH 54.2 MT 57.1 MT 58.3 MT 59.6 FB 1.00.3

200
A. Firebaugh C. Bright E. Reyes E. Quillen M. Rodriguez
T. Gordon F. Broyles J. Neal M. Rodriguez C. Enger
J. Alves R. Hackley Q. Houghland C. Rodarte D.Taylor
A. Carrillo A. Olson
MT 31.0 MT 31.1 FB 31.9 MT 32.2 FB 32.5
FB 32.9 SH 33.0 SH 33.4 FB 33.5 MT 33.8
MT 34.4 FB 34.4 FB 34.6 FB 35.2 MT 37.3
FB 38.0 MT 40.9

3200
R. Sciocchetti A. Wirt
FB 13.17.6 FB 13.31.4

1600m Relay
St. Helena Middletown Fort Bragg Middletown B St. Helena B
4.42.5 4.48.3 5.09.5 5.13.5 5.31.4

Shot Put
M. Mix A. Hernadaz J. Eyer A. Fenk J. Alves
C. Roderiguz A. Macedo
FB 35′ SH 26′ 3/4″ SH 25′ 3/4″ MT 23′ 3.75″ MT 22′ 5.5″
CAL 20′ 9.25″ MT 20′ 6.75″

Discus
M. Mix A. Macedo A. Hernandez M. Rodriguez A. Fenk
A. Olson K. Huggins C. Rodriguez
FB 102’1″, CMC leader MT 73′ 8″ SH 68’6″ FB 62′ 7″ MT 61′ 6″
MT 61′ 0″ MT 47′ 9″ CAL 46′ 10″

High Jump
H. Houston Tie – A. Hadley/K. Rossi C. Enger K. Huggins
MT 4’2″ MT/MT 4′ MT. 3′ 10″ MT 3′ 8″

Long Jump
S. Bunge K. Alves A. Skupny J. Ketchum C. Enger
E. Reyes M. Rodriguez R. Hickley D. Rossi K. Anderson
SH 14′ 1.5″ MT 13’3.5″ SH 13′ 2″ MT 12′ 5.5″ MT 12′ 3″
FB 12′ 2″ FB 11′ 6″ FB 11′ 4.5″ MT 11′ 3″ FB 10′ 3.5″

Triple Jump
S. Bunge K. Alves A. Skupny D. Rossi K. Rossi
SH 30’8″ MT 30’3″ SH 29’1.5″ MT 27′ 3″ MT 27′ 1″

FS Boys
400m Relay
Ft. Bragg
51.9

1600
S. Russell M. Anderson T. Tarelli R. Whitaker M. Kennedy
FB 5.32.3 FB 5.44.7 MT 6.03.6 FB 6.11.3 Cal 7.06.7

110 Hurdles
M. Mattson J. Hernandez B. Emery
FB 18.3 MT 20.4 MT 25.3

400
G. Hernandez G. Thuma A. Cronin B. Avina K. Lemieux C. Waddington R. Waddington M. Russell
FB 56. 5 SH 1.00.1 SH 1.00.2 CAL 1.02.9 SH 1.04.0 FB 1.07.0 FB 1.08.0 FB 1.10.9

100
S. Giaccani A. Sanchez B. Avina E. Avina J. Polamco T. Buckley O. Rios J. Alfaro M. Guzman
FB 12.6 CAL 13.2 CAL 13.9 CAL 14.2 CAL 14.5 CAL 15.0 CAL 15.3 CAL 15.3 CAL 16.5

800
N. Williams S. Russell T. Terrelli M. Anderson R. Whittaker
MT 2.35.1 FB 2.38.5 MT 2.38.8 FB 2.42.3 FB 2.53.0

300 Hurdles
S. Giaccani M. Matson A. Sanchez J. Hernandez B. Emery
FB 48.6 FB 49.6 CAL 52.6 MT 53.9 MT 1.07.4

200
B. Avina H. Wilcox C. Martinez J. Polanco O. Rios M. Guzman
CAL 27.8 FB 30.0 CAL 30.6 CAL 31.5 CAL 31.7 CAL 32.5

3200
S. Russell
FB 12.20.1

1600m Relay
Fort Bragg
4.20.7

Shot Put
R. Macias N. Billeci T. Buckley E. Auina T. Rodgers J. Alfaro C. Martinez J. Polanco D. Elder O. Rios J. Holton
FB 35′ 8″ MT 33′ 9 1/2″ CAL 33′ 9″ CAL 33″ 7 1/2″ MT 32′ 11 1/2″ CAL 31′ 9″ CAL31′ 1 1/2″ CAL 30′ 8 1/2″ MT 30′ 3 1/2″ CAL29′ 2 1/2″ MT 28′ 2 1/2

Discus
J. Alfarl N. Billeci R. Macias T. Rogers D. Elder T. Buckley C. Martinez J. Holton E. Avina O. Rios
CAL 73′ 5″ MT 73′ 4″ FB 72′ 0″ MT 65′ 0″ MT 64′ 11″ CAL 61′ 0 CAL 57′ 5″ MT 51′ 7″ CAL 49′ 0″ CAL 46′ 2″
High Jump M. Anderson
FB 4′ 4″

Long Jump
A. Sanchez R. Macias M. Anderson N. Billeci R. Waddington H. Wilcox
CAL 16′ 4 1/2″ FB 13′ 5 1/2″ FB 13′ 5″ MT 13′ 3 1/2″ FB 13′ FB 12′ 10 1/2″

Triple Jump
N. Williams R. Macias
MT 33′ 1 1/2″ FB 26′ 10 1/2″