Complete Results

Local Champs
800 Zach Price 2:01.12 Windsor
110HH Connor Celeri 15.45 Piner
LJ Isaiah Roybal 21-2.5 Piner, Prep best
SP Adam Reeves 45-2 Windsor
3200 Paloma Romero 12:08.6 Piner
100HH Sheena Blackwell 17.06 Piner
TJ Morgan Bertsch 31-8 Santa Rosa

Boys

200
14. Diego Morfin 25.67a Santa Rosa

400
7. Robbie Pinomaki 54.7 Santa Rosa
8. Sean Rollins 54.8 Santa Rosa
10. Isaiah Roybal 55.1 Piner
12. Antonio Salath 55.2 Piner

800
1. Zach Price 2:01.12a Windsor
16. CJ Soy 2:09.76a Piner
18. Justin Thurman 2:10.26a Santa Rosa
19. Brian Luong 2:10.77a Piner
20. Aidan Carpenter 2:10.89a Piner
22. Ethan Foster 2:12.31a Santa Rosa
24. Aden Pierce 2:12.76a Santa Rosa

1600
4. Luca Mazzanti 4:38.5 Santa Rosa
11. Bryan Juarez 4:49.1 Santa Rosa
16. Jonathan Lopez 4:56.7 Piner
24. Daniel Mondragon 5:08.9 Santa Rosa
31. Jacob Quinn 5:15.4 Santa Rosa
31. Justin Dante 5:15.4 Santa Rosa
37. Toby Alongi 5:20.2 Santa Rosa

3200
2. Efren Reyes 9:49.18a Piner, SCL leader
4. Daniel Pride 10:11.39a Santa Rosa
9. Daniel Mondragon 11:01.20a Santa Rosa

110HH
1. Connor Celeri 15.45a Piner, SCL leader
6. Michael Horton 19.07a Santa Rosa

300IH
2. Miguel Garcia 44.44a Piner
4. Trevor Wofford 45.98a Piner

400R
6. 45.82a Piner
9. 46.74a Santa Rosa

800R
5. 1:42.17a Santa Rosa

SMR 200-200-400-800m
5. 3:50.02a Santa Rosa

DMR
2. 11:23.71a Piner

LJ
1. Isaiah Roybal 21-02.50 Piner
8. Mazi Macondray 17-11.00 Santa Rosa
14. Dustin Rome 17-00.25 Santa Rosa

TJ
3. Mazi Macondray 37-02.50 Santa Rosa
4. Dustin Rome 36-03.50 Santa Rosa

SP
1. Adam Reeves 45-02.00 Windsor
3. Cyrus Corman-Gill 41-01.00 Santa Rosa
5. Jimmy Arango 38-01.00 Piner
7. Daniel Wilson 37-05.00 Santa Rosa
9. Delano Bell 37-02.00 Santa Rosa
11. Grant Horgan 36-03.00 Santa Rosa
25. Scott Foster 22-11.00 Santa Rosa

DT
2. Frankie Buegeleisen 133-03 Santa Rosa
5. Cyrus Corman-Gill 122-01 Santa Rosa
8. Delano Bell 112-08 Santa Rosa
9. Adam Reeves 111-01 Windsor
10. Grant Horgan 106-10 Santa Rosa
12. Jimmy Arango 91-10 Piner
15. Daniel Wilson 84-05 Santa Rosa
18. Reed Salmon 50-04 Santa Rosa

Girls

100
3. Annette Sutton 13.22a Santa Rosa

400
6. Itzel Gonzalez 1:04.53a Piner, SCL leader
10. Aimee Holland 1:06.60a Santa Rosa

800
12. Mayra Villa 2:42.73a Piner

1600
5. Delaney White 5:32.6 Santa Rosa
8. Irma Olvera 5:47.2 Santa Rosa
16. Trixie Scolari 6:04.4 Santa Rosa

3200
1. Paloma Romero 12:08.6 Piner, SCL leader
9. Aylin Garcia 13:30.6 Piner

100HH
1. Sheena Blackwell 17.06a Piner, SCL leader
2. Anna Ucik 21.68a Santa Rosa
4. Jenna Norosky 38.15a Santa Rosa

400R
6. 55.62a Piner

SMR 200-200-400-800m
3. 2:01.16a Santa Rosa

DMR
2. 13:40.82a Piner

LJ
3. Itzel Gonzalez 15-03.25 Piner, SCL leader
16. Aimee Holland 13-00.75 Santa Rosa
17. Claire Bartlett 12-07.50 Santa Rosa
22. Daisjah Sheperd 12-01.25 Piner

TJ
1. Morgan Bertsch 31-08.00 Santa Rosa
4. Allegra VonArx 29-02 Santa Rosa
5. Mayra Villa 28-03.00 Piner

SP
5. Natalie Kennedy 26-08.00 Santa Rosa
6. Grekial Rivera 25-08.00 Santa Rosa
9. Katelyn Parker 24-04.00 Santa Rosa
10. Arielle Markowitz 23-07.00 Santa Rosa
13. Christina Frost 21-08.00 Santa Rosa
17. Sarah MCcamish 20-04.00 Santa Rosa

DT
4. Katelyn Parker 85-00 Santa Rosa
7. Grekial Rivera 80-04 Santa Rosa
9. Arielle Markowitz 76-08 Santa Rosa
10. Natalie Kennedy 74-01 Santa Rosa
12. Christina Frost 70-08 Santa Rosa
18. Sarah MCcamish 53-04 Santa Rosa