2013 CIF State Cross Country Championships
November 30, 2013 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA

Highlights
Maria Carrillo’s Shaz Breedlove ran the fastest time of the day at 19:04.
Mendocino’s Erin Thomas (12th in Division V) and Sonoma Academy’s Alyssa Goody (13th in Division V) had the best places of the day.
Maria Carrillo’s team took 15th in Division II
Healdsburg’s Sarah Sumpter Division IV course record of 17:26 had lasted since 2007.
Anna Maxwell of S.L.V. broke that mark today after six years standing at 17:08.
Story

Photos by Benjamin Thomas

Redwood Empire Historical Bests
By division
By school
By year
By time for Woodward Park, Fresno

State Meet Race Videos by divisions
I or I
II or II
III or III
IV or IV
V or V
Photos Photos

Redwood Empire Girls
63rd II Shaz Breedlove JR Maria Carrillo 19:04 6:09
12th V Erin Thomas SR Mendocino 19:19 6:13
13th V Alyssa Goody SO Sonoma Academy 19:25
89th II Delaney White SO Santa Rosa 19:25 6:15
93rd II Saskia Vanommeren-Egberts SO Casa Grande 19:31 6:17
107th II Cecilia Avelar SO Maria Carrillo 19:43 6:21
108th II Adria Barich SO Casa Grande 19:43 6:21

112 II Mackenzi Segraves SR Maria Carrillo 19:48 6:23
96 III Madison Parratt SO Petaluma 20:09 6:29
130 II Carolina Avelar SO Maria Carrillo 20:11 6:30
134 II Hannah Haley SR Windsor 20:13 6:31
135 II Andrea Gonzalez JR Casa Grande 20:14 6:31
139 II Shannon Palladino JR Maria Carrillo 20:19 6:33
141 II Allie Ahern SO Maria Carrillo 20:22 6:34

147 II Ileana Moon SO Casa Grande 20:37 6:39
151 II Sophia Mahoney SR Maria Carrillo 20:42 6:40
172 II Hailey Falk JR Casa Grande 21:20 6:52
174 II Emma Moon FR Casa Grande 21:35 6:57
178 II Chase Falk SO Casa Grande 22:01 7:06

15. 447 Maria Carrillo ( 19:49 1:39:05 1:15)
21. 535 Casa Grande ( 20:17 1:41:25 1:49)

Division 2 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D2girls Pace Bib# Sec
1 Sarah Baxter SR Simi Valley 16:43 5:23 1848 SS, ties Julia Stamps senior class record
2 Addi Zerrenner SR Dos Pueblos 17:18 5:34 1526 SS
3 Samantha Ortega JR Saugus 17:27 5:37 1826 SS
4 Melissa Fairchild SR Serrano 17:33 5:39 1842 SS
5 Amber Gore JR Redondo Union 17:36 5:40 1763 SS
6 Abby Hong SR Mira Costa 17:37 5:40 1694 SS
7 Amanda Gehrich SO Tesoro 17:42 5:42 1888 SS
8 Claire Graves FR Citrus Valley 17:43 5:43 1483 SS
9 Taylor Taite JR Murrieta Mesa 17:44 5:43 1704 SS
10 Kendall Derry SO Bella Vista 17:45 5:43 1215 SJS
11 Lauren Jacob SO Los Altos 17:52 5:45 98 CCS
12 Emma Abrahamson SR La Costa Canyon 18:00 5:48 995 SDS
13 Sabrina Janes JR Saugus 18:06 5:50 1823 SS
14 Sophie Smith SR Poway 18:08 5:51 1072 SDS
15 Talley Hill FR Arroyo Grande 18:16 5:53 1438 SS
16 Jordyn Zorn JR Monache 18:17 5:53 380 CS
17 Kimberly Coscia JR South Torrance 18:17 5:54 1857 SS
18 Kelly Fairchild SO Serrano 18:19 5:54 1840 SS
19 Katie Sammer SR Rancho Bernardo 18:22 5:55 1079 SDS
20 Emma Lautanen JR Mira Costa 18:23 5:55 1691 SS
21 Alexandra Hernandez SR Livermore 18:25 5:56 681 NCS
22 Mackinzie Moncibais JR Saugus 18:29 5:57 1825 SS
23 Desirae Jones JR Simi Valley 18:29 5:57 1845 SS
24 Julia Lemak SO Mitty 18:29 5:57 125 CCS
25 Natasha Brunstein JR Mira Costa 18:30 5:58 1689 SS
26 Courtney Brenner SO Serrano 18:32 5:58 1839 SS
27 Jenica Dodge SR Whitney 18:33 5:58 1417 SJS
28 Kaitlyn Wood FR Simi Valley 18:34 5:59 1844 SS
29 Leza Cassidy SO Arroyo Grande 18:34 5:59 1440 SS
30 Nia Akins SO Rancho Bernardo 18:37 6:00 1078 SDS
31 Taylor Beaudoin SO Redondo Union 18:38 6:00 1767 SS
32 Riley Prohaska SO La Costa Canyon 18:38 6:00 992 SDS
33 Nicole Beaudoin SO Redondo Union 18:39 6:00 1766 SS
34 Alex Calegari FR Poway 18:39 6:01 1067 SDS
35 Samantha Barajas FR Simi Valley 18:40 6:01 1843 SS
36 Christa Kloha JR Westview 18:42 6:02 1170 SDS
37 Angela Gemignani SO Arroyo Grande 18:43 6:02 1441 SS
38 Kristin Semancsin SR Valhalla 18:43 6:02 1149 SDS
39 Breanna Sewell SR Vacaville 18:44 6:02 1397 SJS
40 Charlotte Utash SR Simi Valley 18:44 6:02 1849 SS
41 Merin Arft SR Claremont 18:45 6:02 1489 SS
42 Ashley Heys SO Saugus 18:45 6:03 1828 SS
43 Rebekah Bosler SR La Costa Canyon 18:45 6:03 997 SDS
44 Michaela Fromme FR La Costa Canyon 18:46 6:03 991 SDS
45 Hannah Wohlenberg SO Bella Vista 18:47 6:03 1218 SJS
46 Alex Fromme SR La Costa Canyon 18:49 6:04 996 SDS
47 Olivia Rosellini JR Simi Valley 18:50 6:04 1847 SS
48 Cessair McKinney FR Bella Vista 18:52 6:05 1212 SJS
49 Elena Garcia JR Mt Carmel 18:52 6:05 1041 SDS
50 Riley Mason SO Leland 18:52 6:05 91 CCS
51 Jordan Sienkiewicz SO Whitney 18:52 6:05 1416 SJS
52 Anevey Hiehle JR Redondo Union 18:55 6:06 1764 SS
53 Trinity Leonard FR Redondo Union 18:57 6:06 1762 SS
54 Amanda De Jesus SR Saugus 18:57 6:06 1827 SS
55 Annie Boos FR Claremont 18:59 6:07 1485 SS
56 Grace Ling JR Lynbrook 18:59 6:07 114 CCS
57 Sarah Abrahamson SO La Costa Canyon 19:00 6:07 993 SDS
58 Sophia Alcaraz JR Steele Canyon 19:02 6:08 1116 SDS
59 Hannah Schwartz SR Poway 19:02 6:08 1073 SDS
60 Keira Crabtree SO Westview 19:03 6:08 1171 SDS
61 Erica Barrett FR Westview 19:03 6:08 1168 SDS
62 Cecily Johnson JR Los Gatos 19:04 6:09 107 CCS
63 Shaz Breedlove JR Maria Carrillo 19:04 6:09 686 NCS
64 Bryanna Fuller JR Rancho Bernardo 19:04 6:09 1075 SDS
65 Alexis Ramirez SO Serrano 19:04 6:09 1841 SS
66 Melissa Seaman SO Saint Francis (mv) 19:06 6:09 201 CCS
67 Shea Ricketts SR Valhalla 19:07 6:09 1148 SDS
68 Jonnie Montano SO Madera South 19:07 6:09 364 CS
69 Sarah Riggs JR Simi Valley 19:09 6:10 1846 SS
70 Rosa Granados FR Arroyo Grande 19:09 6:10 1437 SS
71 Leora Tofler JR Mira Costa 19:09 6:10 1692 SS
72 Kaitlin Derry SO Bella Vista 19:11 6:11 1214 SJS
73 Jamie Busby SO College Park 19:11 6:11 606 NCS
74 Sedona McNerney SO Bella Vista 19:12 6:11 1217 SJS
75 Julia Cantrell JR Claremont 19:13 6:12 1486 SS
76 Savannah Boyd SO La Costa Canyon 19:14 6:12 994 SDS
77 Brook Eberle SO Bella Vista 19:15 6:12 1216 SJS
78 Peyton Bell FR Redondo Union 19:16 6:12 1761 SS
79 Danielle Voyles SR Rancho Bernardo 19:17 6:13 1080 SDS
80 Sonia Xu SR Alameda 19:18 6:13 518 NCS
81 Thalia Silva JR Redondo Union 19:18 6:13 1765 SS
82 Alexis Johnson SO Mira Costa 19:18 6:13 1693 SS
83 Phoebe Zeiss FR Granite Bay 19:19 6:13 1298 SJS
84 Jasmine Gonzalez SO Madera 19:20 6:14 351 CS
85 Lara Vetter FR Alameda 19:22 6:14 515 NCS
86 Hattie Groat SO Whitney 19:22 6:14 1415 SJS
87 Megan Renken SR Claremont 19:24 6:15 1490 SS
88 Kiana Cavanaugh SO Claremont 19:25 6:15 1487 SS
89 Delaney White SO Santa Rosa 19:25 6:15 765 NCS
90 Alexandra Beitia FR Granite Bay 19:27 6:16 1296 SJS
91 Savannah Santiago SO Poway 19:28 6:16 1069 SDS
92 Darby Laplant JR Saugus 19:30 6:17 1824 SS
93 Saskia Vanommeren-Eg SO Casa Grande 19:31 6:17 593 NCS
94 Shanna Burns JR Serrano 19:32 6:17 1836 SS
95 Alyssa Winter FR Westview 19:32 6:17 1169 SDS
96 Jocelyn Reynolds JR Arroyo Grande 19:32 6:18 1439 SS
97 Renny Castanon JR Bella Vista 19:33 6:18 1213 SJS
98 Janelle Baeskens FR Claremont 19:35 6:18 1484 SS
99 Emily Skahill FR Saint Francis (mv) 19:36 6:19 197 CCS
100 Jeanine Noordam SR Pioneer 19:37 6:19 162 CCS
101 Megan Tuinstra FR Saugus 19:38 6:19 1822 SS
102 Jamie Vasek JR Serrano 19:38 6:19 1838 SS
103 Reily McLachlan SO Claremont 19:38 6:20 1488 SS
104 Kellie Jeong SR Mira Costa 19:38 6:20 1695 SS
105 Olivia Brobst SR Mitty 19:39 6:20 127 CCS
106 Hannah Kim JR Saint Francis (mv) 19:40 6:20 198 CCS
107 Cecilia Avelar SO Maria Carrillo 19:43 6:21 689 NCS
108 Adria Barich SO Casa Grande 19:43 6:21 594 NCS

109 Karina Martinez JR Madera South 19:45 6:22 362 CS
110 Kathryn Loken FR Del Campo 19:46 6:22 1249 SJS
111 Hannah Wood SR Presentation 19:48 6:23 163 CCS
112 Mackenzi Segraves SR Maria Carrillo 19:48 6:23 691 NCS
113 Emily Enns JR Shafter 19:49 6:23 417 CS
114 Kassady Learn FR Rancho Bernardo 19:53 6:24 1074 SDS
115 Sara Bagnell SR Point Loma 19:53 6:24 1066 SDS
116 Lenicia Jones SO Mitty 19:55 6:25 124 CCS
117 Kaitlyn Umsted SO Poway 19:56 6:25 1071 SDS
118 Katie Mersereau SR Granite Bay 19:58 6:26 1302 SJS
119 Ozora Cheek SO Whitney 20:00 6:26 1414 SJS
120 Haley Chavez FR Arroyo Grande 20:00 6:26 1436 SS
121 Paige Smith JR Serrano 20:01 6:27 1837 SS
122 Mariko Stenstedt SR Alameda 20:01 6:27 519 NCS
123 Alexandra Pihl SR Whitney 20:03 6:27 1418 SJS
124 Angel Valdez East Bakerfield 20:03 6:28 301 CS
125 Dylan Kennedy JR Washington (ncs) 20:04 6:28 809 NCS
126 Allison Le JR Mitty 20:08 6:29 123 CCS
127 Christie Ackley JR Poway 20:09 6:29 1068 SDS
128 Katie Klein FR Los Altos 20:09 6:29 95 CCS
129 Courtney Perkins SR Westview 20:11 6:30 1172 SDS
130 Carolina Avelar SO Maria Carrillo 20:11 6:30 690 NCS
131 Lindsey Montano JR Madera South 20:12 6:31 361 CS
132 Sierra Hill JR Rancho Bernardo 20:12 6:31 1076 SDS
133 Erin Greenwood JR Rocklin 20:12 6:31 1363 SJS
134 Hannah Haley SR Windsor 20:13 6:31 810 NCS
135 Andrea Gonzalez JR Casa Grande 20:14 6:31 591 NCS
136 Erin Weiner SO Mitty 20:14 6:31 126 CCS
137 Jessica Wu SR Westview 20:16 6:32 1173 SDS
138 Abby Mangilog FR Mitty 20:17 6:32 122 CCS
139 Shannon Palladino JR Maria Carrillo 20:19 6:33 688 NCS
140 Jamie Penner FR Garces Memorial 20:21 6:33 318 CS
141 Allie Ahern SO Maria Carrillo 20:22 6:34 687 NCS
142 Franki Navarro FR Madera South 20:28 6:36 359 CS
143 Angelica Costilla SO Madera South 20:29 6:36 365 CS
144 Rylee McKeon SR Granite Bay 20:31 6:36 1301 SJS
145 Dyess Verfurth SR Westview 20:32 6:37 1174 SDS
146 Raylene Nunez SR Sunnyside 20:36 6:38 426 CS
147 Ileana Moon SO Casa Grande 20:37 6:39 595 NCS
148 Beronica Aguirre JR Shafter 20:38 6:39 418 CS
149 Ruth Velasquez JR Madera South 20:38 6:39 363 CS
150 Wendy Wu SR Los Altos 20:41 6:40 99 CCS
151 Sophia Mahoney SR Maria Carrillo 20:42 6:40 692 NCS
152 Christine Minor JR Alameda 20:46 6:41 516 NCS
153 Polly Fong SR Alameda 20:46 6:41 520 NCS
154 Gia Kim SO Saint Francis (mv) 20:48 6:42 200 CCS
155 Tatiana Gibson SO Los Altos 20:49 6:42 97 CCS
156 Kelly Sweeney SR Mitty 20:50 6:43 128 CCS
157 Kristen Adams JR Los Altos 20:50 6:43 96 CCS
158 Sigadur Karlsdottir SR Arroyo Grande 20:51 6:43 1442 SS
159 Caleece Nash JR Saint Francis (mv) 20:52 6:43 199 CCS
160 Sophie Gonzalez SR Rancho Bernardo 20:53 6:44 1077 SDS
161 Lesli Bocanegra SO Shafter 20:53 6:44 420 CS
162 Noelle Berexa FR Granite Bay 20:54 6:44 1297 SJS
163 Elise Yuen SR Alameda 20:55 6:44 521 NCS
164 Barbara Zhao SO Saint Francis (mv) 20:58 6:45 202 CCS
165 Shantelle Solis JR Madera South 20:58 6:45 360 CS
166 Elena Guanuna SO Poway 21:00 6:46 1070 SDS
167 Azel Alvarez SR Shafter 21:07 6:48 422 CS
168 Haley Ellis JR Whitney 21:08 6:49 1413 SJS
169 Halle Sullivan SO Rodriguez 21:13 6:50 1371 SJS
170 Anneliese Gallagher JR Los Altos 21:17 6:51 93 CCS
171 Molly Graves JR Granite Bay 21:18 6:52 1299 SJS
172 Hailey Falk JR Casa Grande 21:20 6:52 592 NCS
173 Alma Velasco JR Shafter 21:29 6:55 419 CS
174 Emma Moon FR Casa Grande 21:35 6:57 590 NCS
175 Katia Gibson FR Los Altos 21:49 7:02 94 CCS
176 Allison Pang JR Alameda 21:52 7:03 517 NCS
177 Kara Jeong JR Mira Costa 21:53 7:03 1690 SS
178 Chase Falk SO Casa Grande 22:01 7:06 596 NCS
179 Maya Murphy-Cook SO Granite Bay 22:13 7:09 1300 SJS
180 Misha Johnson FR Whitney 22:15 7:10 1412 SJS
181 Sarah Reyna SO Shafter 22:48 7:21 421 CS
182 Alyssa Torres FR Shafter 22:58 7:24 416 CS
183 Julia Bounds FR Saint Francis (mv) 23:03 7:25 196 CCS

Division 2 Girls Team Scores

1. 97 Simi Valley ( 18:14 1:31:10 2:01)

1 1 Sarah Baxter SR SS 16:43
2 16 Desirae Jones JR SS 18:29
3 21 Kaitlyn Wood FR SS 18:34
4 28 Samantha Barajas FR SS 18:40
5 31 Charlotte Utash SR SS 18:44
6 ( 38) Olivia Rosellini JR SS 18:50
7 ( 54) Sarah Riggs JR SS 19:09

2. 102 Saugus ( 18:21 1:31:44 1:30)

1 2 Samantha Ortega JR SS 17:27
2 9 Sabrina Janes JR SS 18:06
3 15 Mackinzie Moncibais JR SS 18:29
4 33 Ashley Heys SO SS 18:45
5 43 Amanda De Jesus SR SS 18:57
6 ( 74) Darby Laplant JR SS 19:30
7 ( 82) Megan Tuinstra FR SS 19:38

3. 137 Redondo Union ( 18:33 1:32:45 1:21)

1 4 Amber Gore JR SS 17:36
2 24 Taylor Beaudoin SO SS 18:38
3 26 Nicole Beaudoin SO SS 18:39
4 41 Anevey Hiehle JR SS 18:55
5 42 Trinity Leonard FR SS 18:57
6 ( 62) Peyton Bell FR SS 19:16
7 ( 65) Thalia Silva JR SS 19:18

4. 139 La Costa Canyon ( 18:36 1:32:58 0:49)

1 8 Emma Abrahamson SR SDS 18:00
2 25 Riley Prohaska SO SDS 18:38
3 34 Rebekah Bosler SR SDS 18:45
4 35 Michaela Fromme FR SDS 18:46
5 37 Alex Fromme SR SDS 18:49
6 ( 45) Sarah Abrahamson SO SDS 19:00
7 ( 60) Savannah Boyd SO SDS 19:14

5. 159 Mira Costa ( 18:36 1:32:57 1:41)

1 5 Abby Hong SR SS 17:37
2 14 Emma Lautanen JR SS 18:23
3 18 Natasha Brunstein JR SS 18:30
4 56 Leora Tofler JR SS 19:09
5 66 Alexis Johnson SO SS 19:18
6 ( 85) Kellie Jeong SR SS 19:38
7 (148) Kara Jeong JR SS 21:53

6. 161 Serrano ( 18:36 1:33:00 1:59)

1 3 Melissa Fairchild SR SS 17:33
2 12 Kelly Fairchild SO SS 18:19
3 19 Courtney Brenner SO SS 18:32
4 51 Alexis Ramirez SO SS 19:04
5 76 Shanna Burns JR SS 19:32
6 ( 83) Jamie Vasek JR SS 19:38
7 ( 99) Paige Smith JR SS 20:01

7. 196 Bella Vista ( 18:46 1:33:47 1:27)

1 6 Kendall Derry SO SJS 17:45
2 36 Hannah Wohlenberg SO SJS 18:47
3 39 Cessair McKinney FR SJS 18:52
4 57 Kaitlin Derry SO SJS 19:11
5 58 Sedona McNerney SO SJS 19:12
6 ( 61) Brook Eberle SO SJS 19:15
7 ( 79) Renny Castanon JR SJS 19:33

8. 196 Arroyo Grande ( 18:51 1:34:14 1:16)

1 11 Talley Hill FR SS 18:16
2 22 Leza Cassidy SO SS 18:34
3 30 Angela Gemignani SO SS 18:43
4 55 Rosa Granados FR SS 19:09
5 78 Jocelyn Reynolds JR SS 19:32
6 ( 98) Haley Chavez FR SS 20:00
7 (130) Sigadur Karlsdottir SR SS 20:51

9. 242 Rancho Bernardo ( 19:03 1:35:13 1:31)

1 13 Katie Sammer SR SDS 18:22
2 23 Nia Akins SO SDS 18:37
3 50 Bryanna Fuller JR SDS 19:04
4 63 Danielle Voyles SR SDS 19:17
5 93 Kassady Learn FR SDS 19:53
6 (108) Sierra Hill JR SDS 20:12
7 (132) Sophie Gonzalez SR SDS 20:53

10. 251 Poway ( 19:03 1:35:13 1:48)

1 10 Sophie Smith SR SDS 18:08
2 27 Alex Calegari FR SDS 18:39
3 46 Hannah Schwartz SR SDS 19:02
4 73 Savannah Santiago SO SDS 19:28
5 95 Kaitlyn Umsted SO SDS 19:56
6 (103) Christie Ackley JR SDS 20:09
7 (138) Elena Guanuna SO SDS 21:00

11. 276 Claremont ( 19:10 1:35:46 0:40)

1 32 Merin Arft SR SS 18:45
2 44 Annie Boos FR SS 18:59
3 59 Julia Cantrell JR SS 19:13
4 70 Megan Renken SR SS 19:24
5 71 Kiana Cavanaugh SO SS 19:25
6 ( 80) Janelle Baeskens FR SS 19:35
7 ( 84) Reily McLachlan SO SS 19:38

12. 306 Westview ( 19:19 1:36:31 1:29)

1 29 Christa Kloha JR SDS 18:42
2 47 Keira Crabtree SO SDS 19:03
3 48 Erica Barrett FR SDS 19:03
4 77 Alyssa Winter FR SDS 19:32
5 105 Courtney Perkins SR SDS 20:11
6 (111) Jessica Wu SR SDS 20:16
7 (118) Dyess Verfurth SR SDS 20:32

13. 327 Whitney ( 19:22 1:36:50 1:30)

1 20 Jenica Dodge SR SJS 18:33
2 40 Jordan Sienkiewicz SO SJS 18:52
3 69 Hattie Groat SO SJS 19:22
4 97 Ozora Cheek SO SJS 20:00
5 101 Alexandra Pihl SR SJS 20:03
6 (140) Haley Ellis JR SJS 21:08
7 (151) Misha Johnson FR SJS 22:15

14. 409 Mitty ( 19:41 1:38:25 1:45)

1 17 Julia Lemak SO CCS 18:29
2 86 Olivia Brobst SR CCS 19:39
3 94 Lenicia Jones SO CCS 19:55
4 102 Allison Le JR CCS 20:08
5 110 Erin Weiner SO CCS 20:14
6 (112) Abby Mangilog FR CCS 20:17
7 (128) Kelly Sweeney SR CCS 20:50

15. 447 Maria Carrillo ( 19:49 1:39:05 1:15)

1 49 Shaz Breedlove JR NCS 19:04
2 88 Cecilia Avelar SO NCS 19:43
3 91 Mackenzi Segraves SR NCS 19:48
4 106 Carolina Avelar SO NCS 20:11
5 113 Shannon Palladino JR NCS 20:19
6 (114) Allie Ahern SO NCS 20:22
7 (123) Sophia Mahoney SR NCS 20:42

16. 477 Saint Francis (MV) ( 20:01 1:40:02 1:46)

1 52 Melissa Seaman SO CCS 19:06
2 81 Emily Skahill FR CCS 19:36
3 87 Hannah Kim JR CCS 19:40
4 126 Gia Kim SO CCS 20:48
5 131 Caleece Nash JR CCS 20:52
6 (136) Barbara Zhao SO CCS 20:58
7 (154) Julia Bounds FR CCS 23:03

17. 481 Madera South ( 20:01 1:40:01 1:22)

1 53 Jonnie Montano SO CS 19:07
2 90 Karina Martinez JR CS 19:45
3 107 Lindsey Montano JR CS 20:12
4 115 Franki Navarro FR CS 20:28
5 116 Angelica Costilla SO CS 20:29
6 (121) Ruth Velasquez JR CS 20:38
7 (137) Shantelle Solis JR CS 20:58

18. 481 Alameda ( 20:03 1:40:13 1:28)

1 64 Sonia Xu SR NCS 19:18
2 68 Lara Vetter FR NCS 19:22
3 100 Mariko Stenstedt SR NCS 20:01
4 124 Christine Minor JR NCS 20:46
5 125 Polly Fong SR NCS 20:46
6 (135) Elise Yuen SR NCS 20:55
7 (147) Allison Pang JR NCS 21:52

19. 486 Granite Bay ( 20:02 1:40:09 1:35)
1 67 Phoebe Zeiss FR SJS 19:19
2 72 Alexandra Beitia FR SJS 19:27
3 96 Katie Mersereau SR SJS 19:58
4 117 Rylee McKeon SR SJS 20:31
5 134 Noelle Berexa FR SJS 20:54
6 (142) Molly Graves JR SJS 21:18
7 (150) Maya Murphy-Cook SO SJS 22:13

20. 489 Los Altos ( 20:05 1:40:21 2:58)
1 7 Lauren Jacob SO CCS 17:52
2 104 Katie Klein FR CCS 20:09
3 122 Wendy Wu SR CCS 20:41
4 127 Tatiana Gibson SO CCS 20:49
5 129 Kristen Adams JR CCS 20:50
6 (141) Anneliese Gallagher JR CCS 21:17
7 (146) Katia Gibson FR CCS 21:49

21. 535 Casa Grande ( 20:17 1:41:25 1:49)
1 75 Saskia Vanommeren-Eg SO NCS 19:31
2 89 Adria Barich SO NCS 19:43
3 109 Andrea Gonzalez JR NCS 20:14
4 119 Ileana Moon SO NCS 20:37
5 143 Hailey Falk JR NCS 21:20
6 (145) Emma Moon FR NCS 21:35
7 (149) Chase Falk SO NCS 22:01

22. 628 Shafter ( 20:48 1:43:56 1:40)
1 92 Emily Enns JR CS 19:49
2 120 Beronica Aguirre JR CS 20:38
3 133 Lesli Bocanegra SO CS 20:53
4 139 Azel Alvarez SR CS 21:07
5 144 Alma Velasco JR CS 21:29
6 (152) Sarah Reyna SO CS 22:48
7 (153) Alyssa Torres FR CS 22:58

Division 3 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D3girls Pace Bib# Sec
1 Bethan Knights SR Northwood 17:08 5:31 1718 SS
2 Brighie Leach JR Campolindo 17:51 5:45 576 NCS
3 Clare Peabody SR Aptos 18:09 5:51 10 CCS
4 Chloe Hansel SO Las Lomas 18:09 5:51 654 NCS
5 Anne Charles SR Canyon Crest Academy 18:13 5:52 922 SDS
6 Katie Deimling SR Granite Hills 18:14 5:52 1583 SS
7 Anna Frederich SR La Canada 18:17 5:53 1645 SS
8 Samantha Murphy FR Northwood 18:18 5:54 1712 SS
9 Brittany Blackwell SO Oak Park 18:18 5:54 1721 SS
10 Emily Hubert JR Bishop Amat 18:19 5:54 1453 SS
11 Cate Ratliff SO Santa Cruz 18:30 5:57 211 CCS
12 Brianna Bartello JR Laguna Hills 18:30 5:58 1671 SS
13 Natalie Ulloa FR Enterprise 18:32 5:58 831 NS
14 Leanne Jarvis SR River Valley 18:33 5:59 1348 SJS
15 Ashley Larson SO Northwood 18:40 6:01 1717 SS
16 Marissa Bartello JR Laguna Hills 18:41 6:01 1670 SS
17 Mary Orders JR Campolindo 18:42 6:02 577 NCS
18 Rachel Johnson JR Campolindo 18:43 6:02 578 NCS
19 Camille Hines FR Palos Verdes 18:44 6:02 1736 SS
20 Adilene Aldapa JR San Marcos 18:47 6:03 1806 SS
21 Sarah Anderson SO Vista Del Lago 18:47 6:03 1409 SJS
22 Paula Stonehouse SR Cathedral Catholic 18:54 6:05 943 SDS
23 Matti Peoples SO Aptos 18:54 6:05 8 CCS
24 Rachel Iida SO Yorba Linda 18:54 6:05 1960 SS
25 Emily Beneduce FR Oak Park 18:56 6:06 1719 SS
26 Allie Timbrell JR Alhambra 18:56 6:06 523 NCS
27 Skylar Thiel SR Palos Verdes 18:57 6:06 1742 SS
28 Sammy Taketa SO Acalanes 18:58 6:07 513 NCS
29 Danielle Oden SR Esperanza 18:59 6:07 1561 SS
30 Glennis Murphy FR Redwood 18:59 6:07 741 NCS
31 Cassidy Webber JR Palos Verdes 18:59 6:07 1739 SS
32 Sarah Cella SO Campolindo 19:03 6:08 579 NCS
33 Ally Palomino FR Bishop Amat 19:04 6:08 1452 SS
34 Haley Shipway SR Campolindo 19:08 6:10 582 NCS
35 Ashley Davis SO Paso Robles 19:10 6:10 1750 SS
36 Elizabeth Hutchison SR Rio Americano 19:10 6:11 1346 SJS
37 Anna Pruter JR Palos Verdes 19:11 6:11 1738 SS
38 Alexa Zamora JR Granite Hills 19:11 6:11 1582 SS
39 Mariah Ayala SR Golden Valley 19:11 6:11 319 CS
40 Lizzie Meredith SR Del Oro 19:12 6:11 1262 SJS
41 Rachel Bohan SO Cathedral Catholic 19:12 6:11 941 SDS
42 Natsuki Eguchi JR Northwood 19:12 6:11 1714 SS
43 Kelly Bernd SO Canyon Crest Academy 19:14 6:12 919 SDS
44 Sierra Jaeger JR Vista Del Lago 19:15 6:12 1407 SJS
45 Kelsey Creese SO Bonita 19:16 6:12 1458 SS
46 Kayden Carpenter JR El Capitan 19:16 6:13 973 SDS
47 Morganne Hill JR Liberty 19:17 6:13 344 CS
48 Megan Wenzel JR Las Lomas 19:17 6:13 653 NCS
49 Yulisa Abundis JR Aptos 19:17 6:13 6 CCS
50 Ashley Garnica FR Bishop Amat 19:17 6:13 1451 SS
51 Hannah Davis JR Shasta 19:17 6:13 846 NS
52 Abbey Watson SO Palos Verdes 19:20 6:14 1741 SS
53 Madison Hight SR Las Lomas 19:21 6:14 655 NCS
54 Yamileth Muniz SR Laguna Hills 19:22 6:14 1675 SS
55 Robin Powell SO Campolindo 19:25 6:15 580 NCS
56 Julia Cooke JR Bishop O’dowd 19:30 6:17 556 NCS
57 Melissa Ledesma JR Esperanza 19:31 6:17 1559 SS
58 Samantha Cabrera SO Bishop Amat 19:33 6:18 1454 SS
59 Emma Gallagher SR Redwood 19:34 6:18 746 NCS
60 Katherine Gallaher JR Esperanza 19:35 6:18 1558 SS
61 Nikki Barrett JR Del Norte 19:36 6:19 960 SDS
62 Emma Berns JR Oak Park 19:38 6:19 1720 SS
63 Jourdan Amen FR Bishop O’dowd 19:38 6:19 554 NCS
64 Noelle Hele SR Granite Hills 19:39 6:20 1585 SS
65 Emily Fieberling SR Bishop O’dowd 19:40 6:20 559 NCS
66 Veronica Garcia SR McFarland 19:41 6:20 378 CS
67 Shannon MacKellar FR Esperanza 19:42 6:21 1556 SS
68 Samantha Ogan SR Esperanza 19:42 6:21 1562 SS
69 Christine Cremer SR Cathedral Catholic 19:42 6:21 944 SDS
70 Caroline Diaz SO McFarland 19:43 6:21 377 CS
71 Lydia Scott FR Selma 19:44 6:22 415 CS
72 Chloe Rock SR San Dieguito Academy 19:46 6:22 1097 SDS
73 Emma O’Brien SO Oak Park 19:46 6:22 1722 SS
74 Celina Lepe SR Monte Vista 19:47 6:22 1030 SDS
75 Annelise Perry SO Del Norte 19:47 6:23 962 SDS
76 Alyssa Byer JR Bishop O’dowd 19:48 6:23 558 NCS
77 Emily Armstrong JR Cathedral Catholic 19:50 6:23 938 SDS
78 McKennah Genovese JR Palos Verdes 19:51 6:24 1737 SS
79 Amy Heyn SR Del Oro 19:52 6:24 1261 SJS
80 Sara Vanwagoner SR Valley Christian 19:54 6:25 243 CCS
81 Sydney Polich FR Las Lomas 19:55 6:25 651 NCS
82 Fernanda Aguilar JR Ridgeview 19:55 6:25 397 CS
83 Lauren Roberts JR La Jolla 19:55 6:25 1005 SDS
84 Sally Keating SR High Tech (sd) 19:56 6:25 987 SDS
85 Montana Von Musser JR Cathedral Catholic 19:58 6:26 939 SDS
86 Elise Stankus FR Las Lomas 19:59 6:26 652 NCS
87 Pamela Tenorio SR Bishop Amat 19:59 6:26 1456 SS
88 Sarah Gayer FR Mills 20:01 6:27 121 CCS
89 Larissa Morse JR Granite Hills 20:03 6:27 1581 SS
90 Lauren Bourgeois SO Palos Verdes 20:04 6:28 1740 SS
91 Maddy Montgomery SR Del Oro 20:04 6:28 1263 SJS
92 Holly Hele SR Granite Hills 20:05 6:28 1584 SS
93 Jessica Xu SR Valley Christian 20:05 6:28 244 CCS
94 Katie Marshall JR Northwood 20:05 6:28 1715 SS
95 Grace Schoenhoff FR Placer 20:06 6:28 1337 SJS
96 Madison Parratt SO Petaluma 20:09 6:29 724 NCS
97 Julia Hansen SR Redwood 20:10 6:30 747 NCS
98 Qing Swain FR El Dorado 20:10 6:30 1274 SJS
99 Hailey Villaflor FR Northwood 20:11 6:30 1713 SS
100 Olivia Quinn SO Aptos 20:11 6:30 9 CCS
101 Alyssa Diaz FR McFarland 20:11 6:30 373 CS
102 Arlette Sanchez SR Monte Vista 20:12 6:30 1031 SDS
103 Harleen Pabla SR Manteca 20:12 6:31 1315 SJS
104 McKenna Rinke FR Laguna Hills 20:13 6:31 1669 SS
105 Celeste Wilson SO Chico 20:14 6:31 815 NS
106 Erika Mejia SR Esperanza 20:17 6:32 1560 SS
107 Celina Vincencio SR El Dorado 20:17 6:32 1279 SJS
108 Sydney Pruett JR Enterprise 20:18 6:32 833 NS
109 Alexis Caudill SO Laguna Hills 20:18 6:32 1673 SS
110 Annie Fogarty FR Redwood 20:19 6:33 742 NCS
111 Weirui Xiao JR Vista Del Lago 20:19 6:33 1408 SJS
112 Alicia Zachau FR Granite Hills 20:20 6:33 1580 SS
113 Kirsten Moody JR Del Norte 20:20 6:33 959 SDS
114 Claire Liang SO Prospect 20:21 6:33 178 CCS
115 Cagnei Duncan FR Liberty 20:22 6:34 343 CS
116 Carmen Hernandez SR McFarland 20:23 6:34 376 CS
117 Maddy Lyons SO Del Oro 20:23 6:34 1259 SJS
118 Maddie Kringel SO Del Oro 20:23 6:34 1258 SJS
119 Sarah Shipway SO Campolindo 20:24 6:34 581 NCS
120 Haley Silva JR Sierra 20:24 6:34 1382 SJS
121 Rachel Shapiro JR Bishop Amat 20:25 6:35 1457 SS
122 Michaela Elmer JR Cathedral Catholic 20:25 6:35 940 SDS
123 Gracielita Bastidas SO Roosevelt 20:26 6:35 400 CS
124 Jennifer Ramirez SR McFarland 20:27 6:35 379 CS
125 Kendall Engelhardt SR Oak Park 20:27 6:35 1725 SS
126 Quin Lin Harrell FR Aptos 20:28 6:36 4 CCS
127 Annie Merritt SR Bishop O’dowd 20:30 6:36 560 NCS
128 Melissa Rosborough JR Northwood 20:35 6:38 1716 SS
129 Mary Monda Oewel JR Redwood 20:36 6:38 743 NCS
130 Sienna Santiago FR High Tech (sd) 20:37 6:38 986 SDS
131 Teresa Alday SR Monte Vista 20:37 6:38 1034 SDS
132 Alexandra Bugayong JR Laguna Hills 20:37 6:39 1672 SS
133 Savannah Berry SR Highland 20:38 6:39 322 CS
134 Carline Hua SR Laguna Hills 20:39 6:39 1674 SS
135 Jodi Simeroth SR Del Norte 20:39 6:39 965 SDS
136 Karen Mac SR Valley Christian 20:40 6:39 242 CCS
137 Nicole Estess FR Canyon Crest Academy 20:40 6:40 917 SDS
138 Sonia Holguin SO McFarland 20:41 6:40 375 CS
139 Michaela Reynolds SR Vista Del Lago 20:41 6:40 1411 SJS
140 Clare Orton SR Las Lomas 20:43 6:40 656 NCS
141 Yasmine Felipe JR McFarland 20:43 6:40 374 CS
142 Kaitlynn Staggers JR El Dorado 20:44 6:41 1275 SJS
143 Katia Roldan SR Monte Vista 20:46 6:41 1032 SDS
144 Meredith Nix JR Bishop O’dowd 20:48 6:42 557 NCS
145 Rachel Bordes SO Redwood 20:48 6:42 745 NCS
146 GiGi Munoz SO Bishop Amat 20:50 6:43 1455 SS
147 LiMing Zheng SO Del Norte 20:50 6:43 963 SDS
148 Emily Passey JR Aptos 20:50 6:43 7 CCS
149 Lucie Chevreuil JR Vista Del Lago 20:54 6:44 1406 SJS
150 Katherine Buethe SR El Dorado 20:54 6:44 1278 SJS
151 Dani Destefano FR El Dorado 20:56 6:45 1273 SJS
152 Ashley Dessert SR Del Oro 20:56 6:45 1260 SJS
153 Courtney Conlan SR Prospect 20:58 6:45 179 CCS
154 Brooke Lacey SR Granite Hills 20:58 6:45 1586 SS
155 Ashley Lara JR Valley Christian 21:00 6:46 238 CCS
156 Emily Forsberg SO Aptos 21:01 6:46 5 CCS
157 Arianna Pizzuti SO El Dorado 21:01 6:46 1276 SJS
158 Delaney Rasmussen FR Vista Del Lago 21:02 6:46 1405 SJS
159 Shalyn Fullerton JR Enterprise 21:03 6:47 832 NS
160 Pamela Borden SR Las Lomas 21:04 6:47 657 NCS
161 Nicole Favre SO Valley Christian 21:05 6:48 240 CCS
162 Devon Doheny SO Cathedral Catholic 21:06 6:48 942 SDS
163 Katie Young SR Liberty 21:08 6:48 349 CS
164 Rebekah Katz JR Redwood 21:09 6:49 744 NCS
165 Gabby De La Rosa JR Esperanza 21:12 6:50 1557 SS
166 Mariah Thompson SO El Dorado 21:12 6:50 1277 SJS
167 Quincy Erturk FR Canyon Crest Academy 21:16 6:51 918 SDS
168 Ashley Kaplan SR Canyon Crest Academy 21:19 6:52 923 SDS
169 Nikki Hardiman SO Del Norte 21:22 6:53 964 SDS
170 Deborah Saltzen SR Monte Vista 21:24 6:54 1033 SDS
171 Carisa Dekalb JR Del Norte 21:25 6:54 961 SDS
172 Clare Carroll SR Vista Del Lago 21:31 6:56 1410 SJS
173 Katy Hoerman SR Oak Park 21:35 6:57 1724 SS
174 Chantelle Borges SO Enterprise 21:38 6:58 834 NS
175 Kaylyn Combs SO Liberty 21:40 6:59 347 CS
176 Coleen Wheeler JR Del Oro 21:43 7:00 1257 SJS
177 Hayla McFeely JR Monte Vista 21:45 7:00 1029 SDS
178 Andrea Bader FR Foothill (palo Cedro) 21:46 7:01 838 NS
179 Olivia Mott SO Canyon Crest Academy 21:48 7:01 920 SDS
180 Grace Taylor FR Bishop O’dowd 21:48 7:01 555 NCS
181 Emily Ruble SO Oak Park 21:48 7:01 1723 SS
182 Francesca Vecere SR Pleasant Valley 21:55 7:03 843 NS
183 Leia Wang SO Valley Christian 22:14 7:10 241 CCS
184 Michelle Zhao SO Canyon Crest Academy 23:02 7:25 921 SDS
185 Alison Cao-Romero SR Monte Vista 23:06 7:27 1035 SDS
186 Zoe Humphrey SO Enterprise 23:21 7:31 835 NS
187 Katerina Knapp FR Enterprise 23:47 7:40 830 NS
188 Brenda Lopez JR Liberty 24:20 7:50 346 CS
189 Mersades Mendez SO Liberty 26:10 8:26 348 CS
190 Sarah Stauffer SR Enterprise 28:43 9:15 836 NS
Division 3 Girls Team Scores
1. 83 Campolindo ( 18:42 1:33:27 1:17)

1 2 Brighie Leach JR NCS 17:51
2 14 Mary Orders JR NCS 18:42
3 15 Rachel Johnson JR NCS 18:43
4 25 Sarah Cella SO NCS 19:03
5 27 Haley Shipway SR NCS 19:08
6 ( 42) Robin Powell SO NCS 19:25
7 ( 95) Sarah Shipway SO NCS 20:24
2. 127 Northwood ( 18:41 1:33:23 2:57)

1 1 Bethan Knights SR SS 17:08
2 7 Samantha Murphy FR SS 18:18
3 12 Ashley Larson SO SS 18:40
4 32 Natsuki Eguchi JR SS 19:12
5 75 Katie Marshall JR SS 20:05
6 ( 78) Hailey Villaflor FR SS 20:11
7 (102) Melissa Rosborough JR SS 20:35
3. 128 Palos Verdes ( 19:03 1:35:11 0:36)

1 16 Camille Hines FR SS 18:44
2 21 Skylar Thiel SR SS 18:57
3 24 Cassidy Webber JR SS 18:59
4 28 Anna Pruter JR SS 19:11
5 39 Abbey Watson SO SS 19:20
6 ( 63) McKennah Genovese JR SS 19:51
7 ( 71) Lauren Bourgeois SO SS 20:04
4. 187 Bishop Amat ( 19:15 1:36:12 1:40)

1 9 Emily Hubert JR SS 18:19
2 26 Ally Palomino FR SS 19:04
3 38 Ashley Garnica FR SS 19:17
4 45 Samantha Cabrera SO SS 19:33
5 69 Pamela Tenorio SR SS 19:59
6 ( 96) Rachel Shapiro JR SS 20:25
7 (118) GiGi Munoz SO SS 20:50
5. 214 Las Lomas ( 19:21 1:36:41 1:50)

1 4 Chloe Hansel SO NCS 18:09
2 36 Megan Wenzel JR NCS 19:17
3 40 Madison Hight SR NCS 19:21
4 66 Sydney Polich FR NCS 19:55
5 68 Elise Stankus FR NCS 19:59
6 (112) Clare Orton SR NCS 20:43
7 (131) Pamela Borden SR NCS 21:04
6. 222 Esperanza ( 19:30 1:37:29 0:43)

1 22 Danielle Oden SR SS 18:59
2 44 Melissa Ledesma JR SS 19:31
3 47 Katherine Gallaher JR SS 19:35
4 54 Shannon MacKellar FR SS 19:42
5 55 Samantha Ogan SR SS 19:42
6 ( 83) Erika Mejia SR SS 20:17
7 (136) Gabby De La Rosa JR SS 21:12
7. 229 Granite Hills ( 19:27 1:37:12 1:51)

1 6 Katie Deimling SR SS 18:14
2 29 Alexa Zamora JR SS 19:11
3 51 Noelle Hele SR SS 19:39
4 70 Larissa Morse JR SS 20:03
5 73 Holly Hele SR SS 20:05
6 ( 89) Alicia Zachau FR SS 20:20
7 (125) Brooke Lacey SR SS 20:58
8. 232 Laguna Hills ( 19:25 1:37:04 1:48)

1 10 Brianna Bartello JR SS 18:30
2 13 Marissa Bartello JR SS 18:41
3 41 Yamileth Muniz SR SS 19:22
4 82 McKenna Rinke FR SS 20:13
5 86 Alexis Caudill SO SS 20:18
6 (105) Alexandra Bugayong JR SS 20:37
7 (106) Carline Hua SR SS 20:39
9. 234 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:32 1:37:36 1:04)

1 18 Paula Stonehouse SR SDS 18:54
2 31 Rachel Bohan SO SDS 19:12
3 56 Christine Cremer SR SDS 19:42
4 62 Emily Armstrong JR SDS 19:50
5 67 Montana Von Musser JR SDS 19:58
6 ( 97) Michaela Elmer JR SDS 20:25
7 (133) Devon Doheny SO SDS 21:06
10. 234 Oak Park ( 19:25 1:37:05 2:09)

1 8 Brittany Blackwell SO SS 18:18
2 20 Emily Beneduce FR SS 18:56
3 49 Emma Berns JR SS 19:38
4 58 Emma O’Brien SO SS 19:46
5 99 Kendall Engelhardt SR SS 20:27
6 (144) Katy Hoerman SR SS 21:35
7 (151) Emily Ruble SO SS 21:48
11. 238 Aptos ( 19:24 1:36:59 2:19)

1 3 Clare Peabody SR CCS 18:09
2 19 Matti Peoples SO CCS 18:54
3 37 Yulisa Abundis JR CCS 19:17
4 79 Olivia Quinn SO CCS 20:11
5 100 Quin Lin Harrell FR CCS 20:28
6 (120) Emily Passey JR CCS 20:50
7 (127) Emily Forsberg SO CCS 21:01
12. 307 Bishop O’Dowd ( 19:50 1:39:06 1:00)

1 43 Julia Cooke JR NCS 19:30
2 50 Jourdan Amen FR NCS 19:38
3 52 Emily Fieberling SR NCS 19:40
4 61 Alyssa Byer JR NCS 19:48
5 101 Annie Merritt SR NCS 20:30
6 (116) Meredith Nix JR NCS 20:48
7 (150) Grace Taylor FR NCS 21:48
13. 335 Redwood ( 19:56 1:39:38 1:37)

1 23 Glennis Murphy FR NCS 18:59
2 46 Emma Gallagher SR NCS 19:34
3 76 Julia Hansen SR NCS 20:10
4 87 Annie Fogarty FR NCS 20:19
5 103 Mary Monda Oewel JR NCS 20:36
6 (117) Rachel Bordes SO NCS 20:48
7 (135) Rebekah Katz JR NCS 21:09
14. 353 Del Oro ( 19:59 1:39:54 1:11)

1 30 Lizzie Meredith SR SJS 19:12
2 64 Amy Heyn SR SJS 19:52
3 72 Maddy Montgomery SR SJS 20:04
4 93 Maddy Lyons SO SJS 20:23
5 94 Maddie Kringel SO SJS 20:23
6 (124) Ashley Dessert SR SJS 20:56
7 (147) Coleen Wheeler JR SJS 21:43
15. 371 Vista del Lago ( 20:00 1:39:56 2:07)

1 17 Sarah Anderson SO SJS 18:47
2 34 Sierra Jaeger JR SJS 19:15
3 88 Weirui Xiao JR SJS 20:19
4 111 Michaela Reynolds SR SJS 20:41
5 121 Lucie Chevreuil JR SJS 20:54
6 (129) Delaney Rasmussen FR SJS 21:02
7 (143) Clare Carroll SR SJS 21:31
16. 380 McFarland ( 20:05 1:40:25 0:46)

1 53 Veronica Garcia SR CS 19:41
2 57 Caroline Diaz SO CS 19:43
3 80 Alyssa Diaz FR CS 20:11
4 92 Carmen Hernandez SR CS 20:23
5 98 Jennifer Ramirez SR CS 20:27
6 (110) Sonia Holguin SO CS 20:41
7 (113) Yasmine Felipe JR CS 20:43
17. 424 Del Norte ( 20:15 1:41:12 1:14)

1 48 Nikki Barrett JR SDS 19:36
2 60 Annelise Perry SO SDS 19:47
3 90 Kirsten Moody JR SDS 20:20
4 107 Jodi Simeroth SR SDS 20:39
5 119 LiMing Zheng SO SDS 20:50
6 (140) Nikki Hardiman SO SDS 21:22
7 (142) Carisa Dekalb JR SDS 21:25
18. 424 Canyon Crest Academy ( 20:09 1:40:42 3:06)

1 5 Anne Charles SR SDS 18:13
2 33 Kelly Bernd SO SDS 19:14
3 109 Nicole Estess FR SDS 20:40
4 138 Quincy Erturk FR SDS 21:16
5 139 Ashley Kaplan SR SDS 21:19
6 (149) Olivia Mott SO SDS 21:48
7 (153) Michelle Zhao SO SDS 23:02
19. 500 Monte Vista ( 20:34 1:42:46 1:37)

1 59 Celina Lepe SR SDS 19:47
2 81 Arlette Sanchez SR SDS 20:12
3 104 Teresa Alday SR SDS 20:37
4 115 Katia Roldan SR SDS 20:46
5 141 Deborah Saltzen SR SDS 21:24
6 (148) Hayla McFeely JR SDS 21:45
7 (154) Alison Cao-Romero SR SDS 23:06
20. 505 Valley Christian ( 20:33 1:42:44 1:11)

1 65 Sara Vanwagoner SR CCS 19:54
2 74 Jessica Xu SR CCS 20:05
3 108 Karen Mac SR CCS 20:40
4 126 Ashley Lara JR CCS 21:00
5 132 Nicole Favre SO CCS 21:05
6 (152) Leia Wang SO CCS 22:14
21. 520 El Dorado ( 20:37 1:43:01 0:46)

1 77 Qing Swain FR SJS 20:10
2 84 Celina Vincencio SR SJS 20:17
3 114 Kaitlynn Staggers JR SJS 20:44
4 122 Katherine Buethe SR SJS 20:54
5 123 Dani Destefano FR SJS 20:56
6 (128) Arianna Pizzuti SO SJS 21:01
7 (137) Mariah Thompson SO SJS 21:12
22. 526 Enterprise ( 20:59 1:44:52 4:49)

1 11 Natalie Ulloa FR NS 18:32
2 85 Sydney Pruett JR NS 20:18
3 130 Shalyn Fullerton JR NS 21:03
4 145 Chantelle Borges SO NS 21:38
5 155 Zoe Humphrey SO NS 23:21
6 (156) Katerina Knapp FR NS 23:47
7 (159) Sarah Stauffer SR NS 28:43
23. 563 Liberty ( 21:22 1:46:47 5:03)

1 35 Morganne Hill JR CS 19:17
2 91 Cagnei Duncan FR CS 20:22
3 134 Katie Young SR CS 21:08
4 146 Kaylyn Combs SO CS 21:40
5 157 Brenda Lopez JR CS 24:20
6 (158) Mersades Mendez SO CS 26:10

Division 5 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D5girls Pace Bib# Sec
1 Julia Maxwell SR Branson 18:12 5:52 570 NCS
2 Jody Meads JR Mammoth 18:37 6:00 1686 SS
3 Natalia Laspada JR La Jolla Country Day 18:40 6:01 1008 SDS
4 Molly Dicke SR Lick Wilmerding 18:49 6:04 672 NCS
5 Gabby Satterlee SO Cent. Val. Christian 18:52 6:05 297 CS
6 Evan Gancedo SR Poly (pasadena) 19:03 6:08 1752 SS
7 Rachael Power JR Desert Christian/lan. 19:12 6:11 1517 SS
8 Nicole Colonna JR Pinewood 19:17 6:13 161 CCS
9 Shani Slabber SO Cent. Val. Christian 19:18 6:13 298 CS
10 Marissa Thompson FR Woodcrest Christian 19:18 6:13 1940 SS
11 Andie Von Eschen SR Lick Wilmerding 19:18 6:13 673 NCS
12 Erin Thomas SR Mendocino 19:19 6:13 709 NCS
13 Alyssa Goody SO Sonoma Academy 19:25 6:15 769 NCS

14 Brianna Wilson SO Linfield Christian 19:30 6:17 1676 SS
15 Bevin McCullough JR Marin Academy 19:32 6:17 700 NCS
16 Mary De Aquino JR Sacramento Waldorf 19:34 6:18 1373 SJS
17 Anna Harleen SR Branson 19:35 6:19 573 NCS
18 Lacy Coan JR Flintridge Prep 19:40 6:20 1568 SS
19 Caroline Coulter SR Convent Of The Sh 19:42 6:21 626 NCS
20 Hana Marsheck SO Priory 19:43 6:21 166 CCS
21 Helen Mino Faukner SR University Prep 19:43 6:21 856 NS
22 Sarah Selzer JR Convent Of The Sh 19:45 6:22 624 NCS
23 Kiana Kawatachi SO St. Joseph (sm) 19:47 6:22 1863 SS
24 Allie Williams SR Branson 19:47 6:22 571 NCS
25 Ashley Delgado FR Branson 19:48 6:23 568 NCS
26 Ashley Lara JR Flintridge Prep 19:48 6:23 1569 SS
27 Natalie O’Brien FR Flintridge Prep 19:49 6:23 1566 SS
28 Belle Moran SO Redding Christian 19:53 6:24 844 NS
29 Annecheina Knevelboard JR Cent. Val. Christian 19:56 6:25 296 CS
30 Sydney Saunders SR Santa Fe Christian 19:58 6:26 1114 SDS
31 Lianne Blodgett JR Crystal Springs 20:05 6:28 35 CCS
32 Grace Brown FR Athenian 20:11 6:30 540 NCS
33 Maia Cohen FR Flintridge Prep 20:12 6:30 1564 SS
34 Veronica Aguila JR St. Joseph Notre Dame 20:13 6:31 772 NCS
35 Jenna Wilson FR Cent. Val. Christian 20:13 6:31 294 CS
36 Vanessa Moreno FR Academia Avance 20:15 6:31 451 LAS
37 Makiah Salzano SO Mountain Empire 20:16 6:32 1038 SDS
38 Delaney Miller SR Pacific Ridge 20:16 6:32 1055 SDS
39 Jill Reilly FR Lick Wilmerding 20:17 6:32 667 NCS
40 Crystal Vega SR Sacred Heart Of Jesus 20:23 6:34 1790 SS
41 Hannah Hagan JR Desert Christian/lan. 20:26 6:35 1516 SS
42 Kate Evans SR Flintridge Prep 20:27 6:35 1570 SS
43 Delaney Inamine JR Athenian 20:27 6:35 543 NCS
44 Grace Euphrat Westo JR University (sf) 20:32 6:37 796 NCS
45 Lizzie Reeves SO Branson 20:32 6:37 569 NCS
46 Jadyn Wilson FR Cent. Val. Christian 20:33 6:37 295 CS
47 Julia Thompson JR Lick Wilmerding 20:34 6:38 669 NCS
48 Kassandra Martinez SO Pomona Catholic 20:35 6:38 1756 SS
49 Blake Crowley FR St. Margarets 20:35 6:38 1875 SS
50 Sydney Locksley SR University (sf) 20:38 6:39 799 NCS
51 Sayles Day SR Branson 20:38 6:39 572 NCS
52 Kyley Inman SO Mountain Empire 20:39 6:39 1039 SDS
53 Lindsey Bach FR Lick Wilmerding 20:40 6:40 668 NCS
54 Ashley Salazar SR Sacred Heart Of Jesus 20:41 6:40 1789 SS
55 Mae Singer SO Convent Of The Sh 20:42 6:40 625 NCS
56 Beth Rigali SR St. Joseph (sm) 20:42 6:40 1866 SS
57 Maddy Nakada SO Lick Wilmerding 20:43 6:40 670 NCS
58 Izzy Simon SR University (sf) 20:46 6:41 800 NCS
59 Sarah Linthicum SR Julian High 20:51 6:43 989 SDS
60 Eva Laxo SO Lick Wilmerding 20:54 6:44 671 NCS
61 Julia Lu JR University (sf) 20:56 6:45 797 NCS
62 Maria Alvarez JR Woodcrest Christian 20:56 6:45 1941 SS
63 Sophie McMillan SR Thacher 20:57 6:45 1902 SS
64 Madison Schell SR Durham 20:59 6:46 828 NS
65 Daniela Sweet-Coll SO Urban (sf) 21:00 6:46 806 NCS
66 Sarah Yoho SR Flintridge Prep 21:01 6:46 1567 SS
67 Andrea Cardenas, SO Woodcrest Christian 21:02 6:47 1943 SS
68 Sarah Voss SO Thacher 21:02 6:47 1899 SS
69 Katarina Stashyn SO Vacaville Christian 21:03 6:47 1402 SJS
70 Mara Pleasure JR Urban (sf) 21:05 6:47 802 NCS
71 Katherine Adelman FR St. Margarets 21:07 6:48 1874 SS
72 Maya Zimmerman FR College Prep 21:08 6:48 614 NCS
73 Amelia Baier SR Convent Of The Sh 21:08 6:48 628 NCS
74 Gabriela Buelna SO Sacred Heart Of Jesus 21:11 6:49 1786 SS
75 Arianna Finger JR Thacher 21:12 6:50 1897 SS
76 Mollie Townzen SO Colusa 21:13 6:50 823 NS
77 Rebecca Elliott SO Athenian 21:14 6:50 544 NCS
78 Wesley Milligan SO Woodcrest Christian 21:15 6:51 1944 SS
79 Peyton Fraizer FR Woodcrest Christian 21:15 6:51 1939 SS
80 Julianna Coleman SR St. Margarets 21:16 6:51 1880 SS
81 Mariah Deguara FR Capital Christian 21:16 6:51 1224 SJS
82 Jenny Shearer SR Crystal Springs 21:18 6:52 39 CCS
83 Joy Fucella SO Rock Academy 21:19 6:52 1089 SDS
84 Mina Fardeen SO Pacific Ridge 21:19 6:52 1052 SDS
85 Sophie Breck SR Branson 21:20 6:52 574 NCS
86 Alyssa Stauffer SR University Prep 21:21 6:53 857 NS
87 Tessa Petrich SR Urban (sf) 21:23 6:53 808 NCS
88 Macy Schalliol SR Woodcrest Christian 21:25 6:54 1945 SS
89 Isobel Hayne SR Thacher 21:26 6:54 1900 SS
90 Ellie Coffee FR Durham 21:30 6:55 827 NS
91 Oriana Cortes JR Pomona Catholic 21:30 6:56 1753 SS
92 Bea Land SR Thacher 21:31 6:56 1901 SS
93 Katherine Huang SR Crystal Springs 21:33 6:56 38 CCS
94 Marissa Langley FR Flintridge Prep 21:34 6:57 1565 SS
95 Mikaela Esquivel SR Convent Of The Sh 21:37 6:58 627 NCS
96 Sonia Fillipow SO Urban (sf) 21:38 6:58 807 NCS
97 Olivia Miller SO St. Margarets 21:40 6:59 1879 SS
98 Reade Rossman SO Thacher 21:44 7:00 1898 SS
99 Geogie Becker JR Thacher 21:46 7:01 1896 SS
100 Simone Jacob FR University (sf) 21:48 7:01 795 NCS
101 Maria Naclerio SO Priory 21:49 7:02 167 CCS
102 Esmeralda Martinez JR Pomona Catholic 21:52 7:03 1754 SS
103 Sidnee Sharer JR St. Joseph (sm) 21:53 7:03 1860 SS
104 Yvette Felix JR Anzar 21:54 7:03 1 CCS
105 Morgan Locksley SR University (sf) 21:54 7:03 801 NCS
106 Katie Newbold FR Convent Of The Sh 21:56 7:04 623 NCS
107 Melise Knowles SR Athenian 21:58 7:04 546 NCS
108 Katie Kelley JR University (sf) 21:59 7:05 798 NCS
109 Cassidy Elkins JR Urban (sf) 21:59 7:05 803 NCS
110 Nicole Warwick FR Modesto Christian 21:59 7:05 1326 SJS
111 Meagan Warwick FR Modesto Christian 21:59 7:05 1325 SJS
112 Emily Chong SR Pacific Ridge 22:01 7:06 1056 SDS
113 Solana Arellanes SR Pomona Catholic 22:03 7:06 1757 SS
114 Erika Pistor FR Pacific Coll. 22:03 7:06 147 CCS
115 Lindsey Schwartz JR Woodcrest Christian 22:06 7:07 1942 SS
116 Lauren Lipman SO Pacific Ridge 22:07 7:08 1054 SDS
117 Megan Hoffman SR University Prep 22:08 7:08 855 NS
118 Britney Biddle JR Crystal Springs 22:10 7:08 34 CCS
119 Shane Ortiz JR Urban (sf) 22:10 7:08 804 NCS
120 Hannah Berk JR Urban (sf) 22:11 7:09 805 NCS
121 Vidya Ramaswamy SO Athenian 22:15 7:10 545 NCS
122 Andrea Diaz SO Pomona Catholic 22:16 7:10 1755 SS
123 Logan Babcock SO University Prep 22:18 7:11 853 NS
124 Elise Rust FR Priory 22:20 7:12 164 CCS
125 Bailey Durnin SO St. Joseph (sm) 22:25 7:13 1862 SS
126 Katherine Ericson SR Crystal Springs 22:26 7:14 37 CCS
127 Cati Bianchi SO St. Francis (ccs) 22:27 7:14 235 CCS
128 Gabrielle Smotrich SO La Jolla Country Day 22:31 7:15 1010 SDS
129 Emily Antonino JR Pacific Coll. 22:31 7:15 150 CCS
130 Emily Cross SO Cent. Val. Christian 22:33 7:16 299 CS
131 Kaileen Cruden SR St. Joseph (sm) 22:35 7:16 1864 SS
132 Sarah Halabe SO Priory 22:35 7:17 165 CCS
133 Diana Gomez SR Kipp San Jose 22:36 7:17 90 CCS
134 Melissa Olivas SO Sacred Heart Of Jesus 22:37 7:17 1787 SS
135 Anneliese Bradley SR Millennium 22:38 7:17 1324 SJS
136 Guadalupe Arias SR Tranquillity 22:40 7:18 427 CS
137 Helen Day FR La Jolla Country Day 22:40 7:18 1006 SDS
138 Julia Nemy SR Convent Of The Sh 22:47 7:20 629 NCS
139 Portia Krichman SR La Jolla Country Day 22:53 7:22 1012 SDS
140 Ephthalia Michael-Schwa FR Athenian 22:57 7:24 542 NCS
141 Ally Solorzano SO Crystal Springs 23:03 7:25 36 CCS
142 Aide Najera FR St. Margarets 23:08 7:27 1877 SS
143 Abby Manley SO Mt. Shasta 23:11 7:28 840 NS
144 Mara Redican FR Vacaville Christian 23:14 7:29 1398 SJS
145 Natalie Hammond SO La Jolla Country Day 23:15 7:29 1009 SDS
146 Brianna Murphy SR St. Joseph (sm) 23:16 7:30 1865 SS
147 Kirsten Vonmeter SR Cent. Val. Christian 23:27 7:33 300 CS
148 Zoe Pertiz FR La Jolla Country Day 23:31 7:35 1007 SDS
149 Elizabeth Ziola FR University Prep 23:34 7:35 852 NS
150 Aleysa Bohannon FR Delta 23:35 7:36 1271 SJS
151 Isadora De Castro FR Crystal Springs 23:38 7:37 33 CCS
152 Nineveh O’Connell SO Pacific Ridge 23:40 7:37 1053 SDS
153 Valeria Diaz FR Millennium 23:44 7:39 1318 SJS
154 Elisa Murillo SR Sacred Heart Of Jesus 23:45 7:39 1788 SS
155 Madison Hughes SR Priory 23:46 7:39 168 CCS
156 Megan Stauffer FR University Prep 23:53 7:41 851 NS
157 Emily Arroyo FR Athenian 23:55 7:42 541 NCS
158 Serena Cho JR Millennium 24:07 7:46 1321 SJS
159 Gina Condotti FR Pacific Coll. 24:12 7:48 146 CCS
160 Emily Moreton SR Priory 24:27 7:53 169 CCS
161 Angelika Robertson JR St. Margarets 24:33 7:55 1878 SS
162 Hannah Stine SO Vacaville Christian 24:35 7:55 1404 SJS
163 Andrea Sigala JR Sacred Heart Of Jesus 24:35 7:55 1785 SS
164 Touran Fardeen SR Pacific Ridge 24:36 7:55 1057 SDS
165 Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds FR Pacific Ridge 24:39 7:56 1051 SDS
166 Estefania Torres JR Millennium 24:52 8:01 1322 SJS
167 Mae Sandhu FR Millennium 24:54 8:01 1319 SJS
168 Yesenia Perez SR Pomona Catholic 24:55 8:01 1759 SS
169 Karly Chin SO University Prep 25:08 8:06 854 NS
170 Megan Martinez JR Sacred Heart Of Jesus 25:10 8:06 1784 SS
171 Priyana Patel SO Millennium 25:14 8:08 1323 SJS
172 Aliciana Quintana SR Fresno Christian 25:19 8:09 316 CS
173 Cecilia Valdez SO Vacaville Christian 25:21 8:10 1403 SJS
174 Miranda Foley JR Vacaville Christian 25:25 8:11 1399 SJS
175 Samantha Dawson SO Vacaville Christian 25:28 8:12 1401 SJS
176 Taylor Costa SO St. Joseph (sm) 25:34 8:14 1861 SS
177 Caitlin Keane SO La Jolla Country Day 25:36 8:15 1011 SDS
178 Sam Geller JR St. Margarets 25:40 8:16 1876 SS
179 Emme Snarr FR Millennium 25:45 8:18 1320 SJS
180 Savana Green SR Pomona Catholic 26:21 8:29 1758 SS
181 Talia White FR Pacific Coll. 26:28 8:32 149 CCS
182 Rachel Tobin FR Pacific Coll. 26:53 8:40 148 CCS
183 Unknown Unknown FR Pacific Coll. 27:23 8:49 152 CCS
184 Savannah Baker SO Vacaville Christian 28:18 9:07 1400 SJS
Division 5 Girls Team Results
1. 70 Branson ( 19:35 1:37:54 2:20)

1 1 Julia Maxwell SR NCS 18:12
2 8 Anna Harleen SR NCS 19:35
3 15 Allie Williams SR NCS 19:47
4 16 Ashley Delgado FR NCS 19:48
5 30 Lizzie Reeves SO NCS 20:32
6 ( 36) Sayles Day SR NCS 20:38
7 ( 63) Sophie Breck SR NCS 21:20
2. 82 Cent. Val. Christian ( 19:47 1:38:52 1:41)

1 4 Gabby Satterlee SO CS 18:52
2 5 Shani Slabber SO CS 19:18
3 19 Annecheina Knevelboard JR CS 19:56
4 23 Jenna Wilson FR CS 20:13
5 31 Jadyn Wilson FR CS 20:33
6 (103) Emily Cross SO CS 22:33
7 (117) Kirsten Vonmeter SR CS 23:27
3. 93 Flintridge Prep ( 20:00 1:39:56 0:47)

1 9 Lacy Coan JR SS 19:40
2 17 Ashley Lara JR SS 19:48
3 18 Natalie O’Brien FR SS 19:49
4 22 Maia Cohen FR SS 20:12
5 27 Kate Evans SR SS 20:27
6 ( 48) Sarah Yoho SR SS 21:01
7 ( 71) Marissa Langley FR SS 21:34
4. 104 Lick Wilmerding ( 19:56 1:39:38 1:51)

1 3 Molly Dicke SR NCS 18:49
2 7 Andie Von Eschen SR NCS 19:18
3 25 Jill Reilly FR NCS 20:17
4 32 Julia Thompson JR NCS 20:34
5 37 Lindsey Bach FR NCS 20:40
6 ( 41) Maddy Nakada SO NCS 20:43
7 ( 43) Eva Laxo SO NCS 20:54
5. 188 Convent Of The SH ( 20:35 1:42:54 1:55)

1 10 Caroline Coulter SR NCS 19:42
2 13 Sarah Selzer JR NCS 19:45
3 39 Mae Singer SO NCS 20:42
4 54 Amelia Baier SR NCS 21:08
5 72 Mikaela Esquivel SR NCS 21:37
6 ( 82) Katie Newbold FR NCS 21:56
7 (109) Julia Nemy SR NCS 22:47
6. 217 Woodcrest Christian ( 20:46 1:43:46 1:57)

1 6 Marissa Thompson FR SS 19:18
2 45 Maria Alvarez JR SS 20:56
3 49 Andrea Cardenas, SO SS 21:02
4 58 Wesley Milligan SO SS 21:15
5 59 Peyton Fraizer FR SS 21:15
6 ( 66) Macy Schalliol SR SS 21:25
7 ( 89) Lindsey Schwartz JR SS 22:06
7. 227 University (SF) ( 20:56 1:44:40 1:16)

1 29 Grace Euphrat Westo JR NCS 20:32
2 35 Sydney Locksley SR NCS 20:38
3 42 Izzy Simon SR NCS 20:46
4 44 Julia Lu JR NCS 20:56
5 77 Simone Jacob FR NCS 21:48
6 ( 81) Morgan Locksley SR NCS 21:54
7 ( 84) Katie Kelley JR NCS 21:59
8. 284 Athenian ( 21:13 1:46:05 2:04)

1 21 Grace Brown FR NCS 20:11
2 28 Delaney Inamine JR NCS 20:27
3 57 Rebecca Elliott SO NCS 21:14
4 83 Melise Knowles SR NCS 21:58
5 95 Vidya Ramaswamy SO NCS 22:15
6 (111) Ephthalia Michael-Schwa FR NCS 22:57
7 (126) Emily Arroyo FR NCS 23:55
9. 288 Thacher ( 21:14 1:46:08 0:34)

1 46 Sophie McMillan SR SS 20:57
2 50 Sarah Voss SO SS 21:02
3 56 Arianna Finger JR SS 21:12
4 67 Isobel Hayne SR SS 21:26
5 69 Bea Land SR SS 21:31
6 ( 75) Reade Rossman SO SS 21:44
7 ( 76) Geogie Becker JR SS 21:46
10. 322 Urban (SF) ( 21:25 1:47:05 0:59)

1 47 Daniela Sweet-Coll SO NCS 21:00
2 52 Mara Pleasure JR NCS 21:05
3 65 Tessa Petrich SR NCS 21:23
4 73 Sonia Fillipow SO NCS 21:38
5 85 Cassidy Elkins JR NCS 21:59
6 ( 93) Shane Ortiz JR NCS 22:10
7 ( 94) Hannah Berk JR NCS 22:11
11. 334 St. Margarets ( 21:34 1:47:46 2:33)

1 34 Blake Crowley FR SS 20:35
2 53 Katherine Adelman FR SS 21:07
3 60 Julianna Coleman SR SS 21:16
4 74 Olivia Miller SO SS 21:40
5 113 Aide Najera FR SS 23:08
6 (130) Angelika Robertson JR SS 24:33
7 (146) Sam Geller JR SS 25:40
12. 337 St. Joseph (SM) ( 21:29 1:47:22 2:48)

1 14 Kiana Kawatachi SO SS 19:47
2 40 Beth Rigali SR SS 20:42
3 80 Sidnee Sharer JR SS 21:53
4 99 Bailey Durnin SO SS 22:25
5 104 Kaileen Cruden SR SS 22:35
6 (116) Brianna Murphy SR SS 23:16
7 (144) Taylor Costa SO SS 25:34
13. 343 Crystal Springs ( 21:31 1:47:32 2:21)

1 20 Lianne Blodgett JR CCS 20:05
2 61 Jenny Shearer SR CCS 21:18
3 70 Katherine Huang SR CCS 21:33
4 92 Britney Biddle JR CCS 22:10
5 100 Katherine Ericson SR CCS 22:26
6 (112) Ally Solorzano SO CCS 23:03
7 (120) Isadora De Castro FR CCS 23:38
14. 348 Sacred Heart of Jesus ( 21:44 1:48:37 3:22)

1 26 Crystal Vega SR SS 20:23
2 38 Ashley Salazar SR SS 20:41
3 55 Gabriela Buelna SO SS 21:11
4 106 Melissa Olivas SO SS 22:37
5 123 Elisa Murillo SR SS 23:45
6 (132) Andrea Sigala JR SS 24:35
7 (139) Megan Martinez JR SS 25:10
15. 363 Pomona Catholic ( 21:40 1:48:16 1:41)

1 33 Kassandra Martinez SO SS 20:35
2 68 Oriana Cortes JR SS 21:30
3 79 Esmeralda Martinez JR SS 21:52
4 87 Solana Arellanes SR SS 22:03
5 96 Andrea Diaz SO SS 22:16
6 (137) Yesenia Perez SR SS 24:55
7 (148) Savana Green SR SS 26:21
16. 383 University Prep ( 21:49 1:49:04 3:51)

1 12 Helen Mino Faukner SR NS 19:43
2 64 Alyssa Stauffer SR NS 21:21
3 91 Megan Hoffman SR NS 22:08
4 97 Logan Babcock SO NS 22:18
5 119 Elizabeth Ziola FR NS 23:34
6 (125) Megan Stauffer FR NS 23:53
7 (138) Karly Chin SO NS 25:08
17. 383 Pacific Ridge ( 21:53 1:49:23 3:24)

1 24 Delaney Miller SR SDS 20:16
2 62 Mina Fardeen SO SDS 21:19
3 86 Emily Chong SR SDS 22:01
4 90 Lauren Lipman SO SDS 22:07
5 121 Nineveh O’Connell SO SDS 23:40
6 (133) Touran Fardeen SR SDS 24:36
7 (134) Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds FR SDS 24:39
18. 416 Priory ( 22:03 1:50:13 4:03)

1 11 Hana Marsheck SO CCS 19:43
2 78 Maria Naclerio SO CCS 21:49
3 98 Elise Rust FR CCS 22:20
4 105 Sarah Halabe SO CCS 22:35
5 124 Madison Hughes SR CCS 23:46
6 (129) Emily Moreton SR CCS 24:27
19. 436 La Jolla Country Day ( 22:00 1:49:59 4:35)

1 2 Natalia Laspada JR SDS 18:40
2 101 Gabrielle Smotrich SO SDS 22:31
3 108 Helen Day FR SDS 22:40
4 110 Portia Krichman SR SDS 22:53
5 115 Natalie Hammond SO SDS 23:15
6 (118) Zoe Pertiz FR SDS 23:31
7 (145) Caitlin Keane SO SDS 25:36
20. 579 Vacaville Christian ( 23:56 1:59:38 4:22)

1 51 Katarina Stashyn SO SJS 21:03
2 114 Mara Redican FR SJS 23:14
3 131 Hannah Stine SO SJS 24:35
4 141 Cecilia Valdez SO SJS 25:21
5 142 Miranda Foley JR SJS 25:25
6 (143) Samantha Dawson SO SJS 25:28
7 (152) Savannah Baker SO SJS 28:18
21. 617 Pacific Coll. ( 24:26 2:02:07 4:50)

1 88 Erika Pistor FR CCS 22:03
2 102 Emily Antonino JR CCS 22:31
3 128 Gina Condotti FR CCS 24:12
4 149 Talia White FR CCS 26:28
5 150 Rachel Tobin FR CCS 26:53
6 (151) Unknown Unknown FR CCS 27:23
22. 627 Millennium ( 24:03 2:00:15 2:16)

1 107 Anneliese Bradley SR SJS 22:38
2 122 Valeria Diaz FR SJS 23:44
3 127 Serena Cho JR SJS 24:07
4 135 Estefania Torres JR SJS 24:52
5 136 Mae Sandhu FR SJS 24:54
6 (140) Priyana Patel SO SJS 25:14
7 (147) Emme Snarr FR SJS 25:45

Division 4 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D4girls Pace Bib# Sec
1 Anna Maxwell SR S.L.V. 17:08 5:31 185 CCS
2 Caroline Pietrzyk JR Malibu 17:52 5:45 1685 SS
3 Morgin Coonfield SO McKinleyville 18:05 5:50 708 NCS
4 Claire MacMillan SR S.L.V. 18:17 5:54 184 CCS
5 Mikayla Florez SR Riverbank 18:26 5:56 1354 SJS
6 Lizzie Lacy JR Menlo 18:31 5:58 117 CCS
7 Niki Iyer FR Harker 18:33 5:59 77 CCS
8 Bianca Alonzo SO Marlborough 18:38 6:00 1688 SS
9 Ashley Geisler JR Jserra 18:38 6:00 1624 SS
10 Spencer Moore SR St. Mary’s College Hs 18:39 6:00 785 NCS
11 Lauren Maurer JR Crean Lutheran 18:48 6:03 1492 SS
12 Jenna Storms JR West Valley 18:51 6:04 867 NS
13 Jennifer Schick SR Big Bear 18:54 6:05 1449 SS
14 Abbey Meck FR S.L.V. 18:56 6:06 181 CCS
15 Gracie Albano SR Nipomo 18:58 6:07 1709 SS
16 Brooke Trossen FR Francis Parker 19:00 6:07 978 SDS
17 Emma Fleming JR Oaks Christian 19:01 6:08 1728 SS
18 Kelsey Nielsen SR Clairemont 19:04 6:09 949 SDS
19 Micah Mueller SR West Valley 19:07 6:09 878 NS
20 Lizzy Thomas SR Harvard/westlake 19:07 6:09 1608 SS
21 Valerie Morrison SR Scotts Valley 19:07 6:10 220 CCS
22 Chloe Pigg SO Arcata 19:09 6:10 531 NCS
23 Chandler Johnson SR Clairemont 19:11 6:11 948 SDS
24 Sophia Mills JR Piedmont 19:12 6:11 729 NCS
25 Holly Petrusson SR La Reina 19:16 6:12 1654 SS
26 Michaela Barros JR Fortuna 19:20 6:14 639 NCS
27 Sophia Noto JR Sir Francis Drake 19:21 6:14 766 NCS
28 Kiana Hope SR Fillmore 19:22 6:14 1563 SS
29 Kylee Fracassi SR Jserra 19:23 6:15 1627 SS
30 Zoe Enright SO Menlo 19:26 6:16 118 CCS
31 Hannah Hull JR Calaveras 19:27 6:16 1223 SJS
32 Rachel Steffen SR Coronado 19:28 6:16 957 SDS
33 Brenna Merchant JR Laguna Beach 19:29 6:17 1659 SS
34 Meghan Moyer SO Mercy Burl. 19:30 6:17 120 CCS
35 Rosalba Gomez SR Corcoran 19:33 6:18 286 CS
36 Jocelyn Sosa SO Greenfield 19:35 6:18 54 CCS
37 Rachel Porter SO Harvard/westlake 19:36 6:19 1606 SS
38 Natalie Kimball JR Laguna Beach 19:37 6:19 1658 SS
39 Kyra Meko SR Nipomo 19:38 6:20 1711 SS
40 Elise Ford JR Arcata 19:40 6:20 529 NCS
41 Clara Fassinger SO Half Moon Bay 19:41 6:20 68 CCS
42 Sophie Reynolds SO Piedmont 19:42 6:21 731 NCS
43 Julia Sullivan FR Oaks Christian 19:43 6:21 1727 SS
44 Haley Cabrera FR Big Bear 19:44 6:21 1445 SS
45 Alyssa Frank SR La Reina 19:44 6:21 1653 SS
46 Hanna Cabrera FR Big Bear 19:44 6:21 1444 SS
47 Zoe Ziegler JR Arcata 19:45 6:22 528 NCS
48 Chloe Jenkins JR St. Mary’s College Hs 19:49 6:23 781 NCS
49 Abby Sherman SR S.L.V. 19:50 6:23 186 CCS
50 Skyler Liu FR Piedmont 19:52 6:24 726 NCS
51 Janie Crawford JR Laguna Beach 19:53 6:24 1657 SS
52 Alden Ducazau SO The Bishop’s School 19:54 6:25 1119 SDS
53 Madeline McDonald SR Rosary 19:55 6:25 1776 SS
54 Anastasia Karnaze SO Amador 19:56 6:25 1209 SJS
55 Cassie Dittenhoefer SR Nipomo 19:57 6:26 1710 SS
56 Charlotte Owen JR Jserra 19:57 6:26 1625 SS
57 Tori Yanco JR Jserra 20:00 6:27 1626 SS
58 Jessica Jensen SR S.L.V. 20:02 6:27 183 CCS
59 Amanda Wendt JR La Reina 20:05 6:28 1651 SS
60 Christina Hashimoto FR Pacific Grove 20:09 6:29 160 CCS
61 Kayla Bierschbach FR Coronado 20:09 6:30 951 SDS
62 Camille Strazzo FR Amador 20:09 6:30 1205 SJS
63 Ariana Brajkovich JR La Reina 20:10 6:30 1649 SS
64 Aislinn Miller SO Sir Francis Drake 20:10 6:30 767 NCS
65 Allison Babbage SO Union Mine 20:12 6:30 1394 SJS
66 Aeron Yim JR Coronado 20:13 6:31 954 SDS
67 Heidi Panek SO Escondido Charter 20:13 6:31 976 SDS
68 Carmen Zafra SO Half Moon Bay 20:14 6:31 66 CCS
69 Nicole Araya SO Harvard/westlake 20:14 6:31 1604 SS
70 Madeleine Stiles SO Big Bear 20:19 6:33 1448 SS
71 Alicia Oswald JR Francis Parker 20:20 6:33 981 SDS
72 Sarah Reid JR Exeter 20:21 6:33 305 CS
73 Charlotte Schmidt FR Francis Parker 20:21 6:33 979 SDS
74 Kirsten Landseidel FR Laguna Beach 20:21 6:33 1656 SS
75 Taylor Witcher JR Nipomo 20:21 6:33 1708 SS
76 Sabrina Garcia JR Riverbank 20:23 6:34 1350 SJS
77 Jessica Germany JR S.L.V. 20:25 6:35 182 CCS
78 Eliza Romero SR Laguna Beach 20:26 6:35 1661 SS
79 Teal Bullick SR Justin-Siena 20:26 6:35 650 NCS
80 Emma Seevak SO Piedmont 20:28 6:36 730 NCS
81 Carmen Contreras SR Half Moon Bay 20:28 6:36 67 CCS
82 Monica Nimmagada SR Harvard/westlake 20:29 6:36 1607 SS
83 Karina Carstens JR Exeter 20:29 6:36 306 CS
84 Pearl Shoemaker SO Laguna Beach 20:31 6:36 1660 SS
85 Savannah Anderson SR Oaks Christian 20:32 6:37 1732 SS
86 Julia English FR St. Mary’s College Hs 20:33 6:37 780 NCS
87 Jessica Becker SR Amador 20:33 6:37 1211 SJS
88 Courtney Robinson FR Liberty Ranch 20:34 6:37 1313 SJS
89 Lauren Jones SO Harvard/westlake 20:34 6:38 1605 SS
90 Nancy Rivera JR Greenfield 20:35 6:38 51 CCS
91 Addie MacCracken FR Piedmont 20:35 6:38 727 NCS
92 Rayleen Matheson JR West Valley 20:37 6:39 866 NS
93 Sophia Gamboa FR Francis Parker 20:38 6:39 980 SDS
94 Kyleen Freeburg SR Half Moon Bay 20:39 6:39 64 CCS
95 Hayley Herberg JR Scotts Valley 20:40 6:39 215 CCS
96 Evelin Meza FR Greenfield 20:40 6:39 49 CCS
97 Ella Hymel SO St. Mary’s College Hs 20:40 6:40 784 NCS
98 Mikaela Inman SO Scotts Valley 20:43 6:40 217 CCS
99 Haley Richardson JR Riverbank 20:44 6:41 1351 SJS
100 Meri Krier FR Yreka 20:44 6:41 881 NS
101 Greer Jacobs FR Laguna Beach 20:45 6:41 1655 SS
102 Melissa Olson FR Big Bear 20:45 6:41 1446 SS
103 Kaylee Craft FR Scotts Valley 20:46 6:41 214 CCS
104 Katie Lamb FR S.L.V. 20:46 6:41 180 CCS
105 Kristina Freitas SR West Valley 20:47 6:42 870 NS
106 Anna Lewis SO Central Valley 20:48 6:42 813 NS
107 Sara Davis JR Arcata 20:49 6:42 530 NCS
108 Alondra Jaime SR Greenfield 20:50 6:43 55 CCS
109 Alexa Flagg JR West Valley 20:52 6:43 865 NS
110 Abigail White JR Oaks Christian 20:55 6:44 1730 SS
111 Corina Lange JR Yreka 20:55 6:44 883 NS
112 Isabel Havens JR St. Mary’s College Hs 20:58 6:45 783 NCS
113 Annette Acosta SR Woodlake 20:59 6:45 448 CS
114 Vera Heidmann SR Arcata 20:59 6:45 532 NCS
115 April Lackpour SR Valley Center 21:00 6:46 1157 SDS
116 Tanya Campos SO Greenfield 21:01 6:46 52 CCS
117 Jasmine Rippey FR Coronado 21:01 6:46 952 SDS
118 Jacqueline Barsley SO La Reina 21:01 6:46 1652 SS
119 Isabella Manos FR La Reina 21:03 6:47 1648 SS
120 Haley Chasin JR Coronado 21:03 6:47 955 SDS
121 Delaney Cummings JR Valley Center 21:06 6:48 1152 SDS
122 Helen Lopez SO Valley Center 21:09 6:49 1155 SDS
123 Riley McCarrick JR Valley Center 21:10 6:49 1153 SDS
124 Annika Heuser FR Piedmont 21:11 6:49 728 NCS
125 Maddy Barton SO Scotts Valley 21:11 6:49 216 CCS
126 Ellie Waters SO Ripon 21:11 6:49 1347 SJS
127 Abigail Vidrio JR Orange Cove 21:12 6:50 389 CS
128 Cleome Kerseg SO Half Moon Bay 21:12 6:50 65 CCS
129 Abby Murch JR Central Valley 21:13 6:50 812 NS
130 Bridget Hartman JR Harvard/westlake 21:16 6:51 1603 SS
131 Marie Aquilino SR Jserra 21:16 6:51 1628 SS
132 Trishta Dordi JR Harvard/westlake 21:19 6:52 1602 SS
133 Natalie Strohm SR Half Moon Bay 21:20 6:52 69 CCS
134 Tania Bravo FR Big Bear 21:21 6:53 1443 SS
135 Mara Acord FR Mission Vista 21:23 6:53 1028 SDS
136 Odalys Barajas JR Greenfield 21:23 6:53 50 CCS
137 Hannah Downey JR Coronado 21:23 6:53 956 SDS
138 Kayla Selenski SR Jserra 21:24 6:54 1629 SS
139 Delaney Faggard SR West Valley 21:29 6:55 869 NS
140 Kim Ruvalcaba SO Riverbank 21:30 6:56 1353 SJS
141 Mckayla Giacobetti FR Jserra 21:34 6:57 1623 SS
142 Audrey Yang SR Francis Parker 21:35 6:57 983 SDS
143 Emma Moore SO Francis Parker 21:37 6:58 982 SDS
144 Mackenzie Faust FR Half Moon Bay 21:37 6:58 63 CCS
145 Bobbi Ellias JR La Reina 21:39 6:58 1650 SS
146 Jacquelyn Zavala SR Port Of La 21:39 6:58 489 LAS
147 Joslyn Beliera FR Riverbank 21:39 6:58 1349 SJS
148 Hailie Santana JR Valley Center 21:40 6:59 1154 SDS
149 Reese Henderson FR Valley Center 21:42 6:59 1151 SDS
150 Renee Phillips FR Coronado 21:44 7:00 953 SDS
151 Courtney Clark SR Scotts Valley 21:46 7:01 219 CCS
152 Amanda Peters SO Oaks Christian 21:47 7:01 1731 SS
153 Yessica Herrera SO Valley Academy Of A&s 21:49 7:02 510 LAS
154 Imelda Pina SR Port Of La 21:50 7:02 488 LAS
155 Rebecca Mc Farland FR Valley Academy Of A&s 21:50 7:02 509 LAS
156 Jamie Lewis FR Liberty (madera) 21:51 7:02 350 CS
157 Cicily Tang JR Burton (sf) 21:52 7:03 1182 SFS
158 Maddie Copeland SO Piedmont 21:52 7:03 732 NCS
159 Michelle Gonzalez SR Union Mine 21:52 7:03 1395 SJS
160 Isabel Perez JR Oaks Christian 21:54 7:03 1729 SS
161 Talia Swangler SO Paradise 21:55 7:03 841 NS
162 Arianna Brooks SO Yreka 21:56 7:04 885 NS
163 Lenox Peterson JR Amador 21:56 7:04 1207 SJS
164 Alexis Ceballos SR Port Of La 22:03 7:06 486 LAS
165 Brenna Hunrath SR Lassen 22:06 7:07 839 NS
166 Josie Smale JR St. Mary’s College Hs 22:07 7:07 782 NCS
167 Katelyn McNulty SO Scotts Valley 22:07 7:07 218 CCS
168 Brooke Bostrom SR West Valley 22:07 7:08 868 NS
169 Brianne Beronilla FR Arcata 22:08 7:08 526 NCS
170 Christina Clark SR Francis Parker 22:10 7:08 984 SDS
171 Kaileen Backovich SR Amador 22:10 7:08 1210 SJS
172 Zoe Restine JR Yreka 22:14 7:10 884 NS
173 Montana Ellis SR Sherman Oaks Ces 22:15 7:10 506 LAS
174 Daniela Cervantes FR Greenfield 22:17 7:11 53 CCS
175 Natlie Rivas SO Port Of La 22:23 7:13 484 LAS
176 Cassie Day JR Yreka 22:28 7:14 882 NS
177 Aurora Salinas FR Big Bear 22:31 7:15 1447 SS
178 Mischa Vernon-Wyatt SR St. Mary’s College Hs 22:37 7:17 786 NCS
179 Jacqueline Macias JR Kerman 22:43 7:19 333 CS
180 Zefora Kemp SR Port Of La 22:43 7:19 487 LAS
181 Lacey Jackson FR Yreka 22:48 7:21 880 NS
182 Emily Yu SO Burton (sf) 22:49 7:21 1183 SFS
183 Iona Mahony-Moyer FR Arcata 23:04 7:26 527 NCS
184 Rubi Velasquez SR Kerman 23:04 7:26 336 CS
185 Brenda Castellanos SR Kerman 23:10 7:28 337 CS
186 Veronica Solorio SR Kerman 23:12 7:28 335 CS
187 Julia Stone SR Valley Center 23:15 7:29 1156 SDS
188 Kylie Rodriguez JR Nipomo 23:21 7:31 1707 SS
189 Sarah Campos JR Exeter 23:30 7:34 307 CS
190 Vanessa Avila JR Nipomo 23:34 7:35 1705 SS
191 Erin Nance SR Kerman 23:34 7:36 338 CS
192 Jennifer Alejandro Amino Ralph Bunce 23:36 7:36 454 LAS
193 Mikayla Haefele SO Amador 23:58 7:43 1208 SJS
194 Mallory Ward SO Yreka 24:12 7:48 879 NS
195 Arielle Sanchez FR Kerman 24:12 7:48 332 CS
196 Karina Herrera JR Nipomo 24:14 7:48 1706 SS
197 Brittney Jobinger JR Kerman 24:17 7:49 334 CS
198 Isabel Mendoza JR Caruthers 24:20 7:50 258 CS
199 Christy McConnell JR Amador 24:35 7:55 1206 SJS
200 Heather Louks SR Oaks Christian 24:43 7:58 1733 SS
201 Daisy Torres SO Port Of La 24:43 7:58 485 LAS
202 Gabrielle Paras SO Port Of La 24:51 8:00 483 LAS
203 Valerie Navarro FR Exeter 24:57 8:02 304 CS
204 Stephanie Bernal SO Riverbank 25:12 8:07 1352 SJS
205 Charlie Dow FR Exeter 25:16 8:08 1971 CS
206 Hannah Donkin JR Exeter 25:37 8:15 308 CS
207 Maritza Lopez SR Riverbank 27:17 8:47 1355 SJS
Division 4 Girls Team Scores
1. 86 S.L.V. ( 18:51 1:34:13 2:54)

1 1 Anna Maxwell SR CCS 17:08
2 2 Claire MacMillan SR CCS 18:17
3 8 Abbey Meck FR CCS 18:56
4 34 Abby Sherman SR CCS 19:50
5 41 Jessica Jensen SR CCS 20:02
6 ( 56) Jessica Germany JR CCS 20:25
7 ( 81) Katie Lamb FR CCS 20:46
2. 189 Laguna Beach ( 19:58 1:39:46 0:57)

1 20 Brenna Merchant JR SS 19:29
2 23 Natalie Kimball JR SS 19:37
3 36 Janie Crawford JR SS 19:53
4 53 Kirsten Landseidel FR SS 20:21
5 57 Eliza Romero SR SS 20:26
6 ( 62) Pearl Shoemaker SO SS 20:31
7 ( 78) Greer Jacobs FR SS 20:45
3. 195 Big Bear ( 19:54 1:39:26 1:51)

1 7 Jennifer Schick SR SS 18:54
2 29 Haley Cabrera FR SS 19:44
3 31 Hanna Cabrera FR SS 19:44
4 49 Madeleine Stiles SO SS 20:19
5 79 Melissa Olson FR SS 20:45
6 (106) Tania Bravo FR SS 21:21
7 (140) Aurora Salinas FR SS 22:31
4. 204 Piedmont ( 19:58 1:39:49 1:23)

1 16 Sophia Mills JR NCS 19:12
2 27 Sophie Reynolds SO NCS 19:42
3 35 Skyler Liu FR NCS 19:52
4 58 Emma Seevak SO NCS 20:28
5 68 Addie MacCracken FR NCS 20:35
6 ( 99) Annika Heuser FR NCS 21:11
7 (125) Maddie Copeland SO NCS 21:52
5. 204 JSerra ( 19:51 1:39:14 2:38)

1 4 Ashley Geisler JR SS 18:38
2 18 Kylee Fracassi SR SS 19:23
3 39 Charlotte Owen JR SS 19:57
4 40 Tori Yanco JR SS 20:00
5 103 Marie Aquilino SR SS 21:16
6 (109) Kayla Selenski SR SS 21:24
7 (112) Mckayla Giacobetti FR SS 21:34
6. 209 Harvard/Westlake ( 20:00 1:40:00 1:27)

1 13 Lizzy Thomas SR SS 19:07
2 22 Rachel Porter SO SS 19:36
3 48 Nicole Araya SO SS 20:14
4 60 Monica Nimmagada SR SS 20:29
5 66 Lauren Jones SO SS 20:34
6 (102) Bridget Hartman JR SS 21:16
7 (104) Trishta Dordi JR SS 21:19
7. 227 La Reina ( 20:04 1:40:16 1:45)

1 17 Holly Petrusson SR SS 19:16
2 30 Alyssa Frank SR SS 19:44
3 42 Amanda Wendt JR SS 20:05
4 45 Ariana Brajkovich JR SS 20:10
5 93 Jacqueline Barsley SO SS 21:01
6 ( 94) Isabella Manos FR SS 21:03
7 (116) Bobbi Ellias JR SS 21:39
8. 244 Arcata ( 20:05 1:40:22 1:50)

1 15 Chloe Pigg SO NCS 19:09
2 25 Elise Ford JR NCS 19:40
3 32 Zoe Ziegler JR NCS 19:45
4 83 Sara Davis JR NCS 20:49
5 89 Vera Heidmann SR NCS 20:59
6 (133) Brianne Beronilla FR NCS 22:08
7 (145) Iona Mahony-Moyer FR NCS 23:04
9. 254 West Valley ( 20:03 1:40:14 2:01)

1 6 Jenna Storms JR NS 18:51
2 12 Micah Mueller SR NS 19:07
3 69 Rayleen Matheson JR NS 20:37
4 82 Kristina Freitas SR NS 20:47
5 85 Alexa Flagg JR NS 20:52
6 (110) Delaney Faggard SR NS 21:29
7 (132) Brooke Bostrom SR NS 22:07
10. 264 St. Mary’s College HS ( 20:08 1:40:39 2:19)

1 5 Spencer Moore SR NCS 18:39
2 33 Chloe Jenkins JR NCS 19:49
3 64 Julia English FR NCS 20:33
4 74 Ella Hymel SO NCS 20:40
5 88 Isabel Havens JR NCS 20:58
6 (130) Josie Smale JR NCS 22:07
7 (141) Mischa Vernon-Wyatt SR NCS 22:37
11. 275 Nipomo ( 20:27 1:42:15 4:23)

1 9 Gracie Albano SR SS 18:58
2 24 Kyra Meko SR SS 19:38
3 38 Cassie Dittenhoefer SR SS 19:57
4 54 Taylor Witcher JR SS 20:21
5 150 Kylie Rodriguez JR SS 23:21
6 (152) Vanessa Avila JR SS 23:34
7 (157) Karina Herrera JR SS 24:14
12. 295 Coronado ( 20:23 1:41:54 1:35)

1 19 Rachel Steffen SR SDS 19:28
2 43 Kayla Bierschbach FR SDS 20:09
3 46 Aeron Yim JR SDS 20:13
4 92 Jasmine Rippey FR SDS 21:01
5 95 Haley Chasin JR SDS 21:03
6 (108) Hannah Downey JR SDS 21:23
7 (121) Renee Phillips FR SDS 21:44
13. 295 Francis Parker ( 20:23 1:41:54 2:35)

1 10 Brooke Trossen FR SDS 19:00
2 50 Alicia Oswald JR SDS 20:20
3 52 Charlotte Schmidt FR SDS 20:21
4 70 Sophia Gamboa FR SDS 20:38
5 113 Audrey Yang SR SDS 21:35
6 (114) Emma Moore SO SDS 21:37
7 (134) Christina Clark SR SDS 22:10
14. 304 Half Moon Bay ( 20:27 1:42:14 1:31)

1 26 Clara Fassinger SO CCS 19:41
2 47 Carmen Zafra SO CCS 20:14
3 59 Carmen Contreras SR CCS 20:28
4 71 Kyleen Freeburg SR CCS 20:39
5 101 Cleome Kerseg SO CCS 21:12
6 (105) Natalie Strohm SR CCS 21:20
7 (115) Mackenzie Faust FR CCS 21:37
15. 311 Oaks Christian ( 20:24 1:41:58 2:46)

1 11 Emma Fleming JR SS 19:01
2 28 Julia Sullivan FR SS 19:43
3 63 Savannah Anderson SR SS 20:32
4 86 Abigail White JR SS 20:55
5 123 Amanda Peters SO SS 21:47
6 (126) Isabel Perez JR SS 21:54
7 (160) Heather Louks SR SS 24:43
16. 336 Greenfield ( 20:33 1:42:41 1:26)

1 21 Jocelyn Sosa SO CCS 19:35
2 67 Nancy Rivera JR CCS 20:35
3 73 Evelin Meza FR CCS 20:40
4 84 Alondra Jaime SR CCS 20:50
5 91 Tanya Campos SO CCS 21:01
6 (107) Odalys Barajas JR CCS 21:23
7 (137) Daniela Cervantes FR CCS 22:17
17. 341 Scotts Valley ( 20:30 1:42:27 2:04)

1 14 Valerie Morrison SR CCS 19:07
2 72 Hayley Herberg JR CCS 20:40
3 75 Mikaela Inman SO CCS 20:43
4 80 Kaylee Craft FR CCS 20:46
5 100 Maddy Barton SO CCS 21:11
6 (122) Courtney Clark SR CCS 21:46
7 (131) Katelyn McNulty SO CCS 22:07
18. 363 Riverbank ( 20:33 1:42:42 3:13)

1 3 Mikayla Florez SR SJS 18:26
2 55 Sabrina Garcia JR SJS 20:23
3 76 Haley Richardson JR SJS 20:44
4 111 Kim Ruvalcaba SO SJS 21:30
5 118 Joslyn Beliera FR SJS 21:39
6 (164) Stephanie Bernal SO SJS 25:12
7 (167) Maritza Lopez SR SJS 27:17
19. 409 Amador ( 20:57 1:44:44 2:14)

1 37 Anastasia Karnaze SO SJS 19:56
2 44 Camille Strazzo FR SJS 20:09
3 65 Jessica Becker SR SJS 20:33
4 128 Lenox Peterson JR SJS 21:56
5 135 Kaileen Backovich SR SJS 22:10
6 (154) Mikayla Haefele SO SJS 23:58
7 (159) Christy McConnell JR SJS 24:35
20. 500 Valley Center ( 21:13 1:46:05 0:40)

1 90 April Lackpour SR SDS 21:00
2 96 Delaney Cummings JR SDS 21:06
3 97 Helen Lopez SO SDS 21:09
4 98 Riley McCarrick JR SDS 21:10
5 119 Hailie Santana JR SDS 21:40
6 (120) Reese Henderson FR SDS 21:42
7 (149) Julia Stone SR SDS 23:15
21. 566 Yreka ( 21:40 1:48:17 1:44)

1 77 Meri Krier FR NS 20:44
2 87 Corina Lange JR NS 20:55
3 127 Arianna Brooks SO NS 21:56
4 136 Zoe Restine JR NS 22:14
5 139 Cassie Day JR NS 22:28
6 (144) Lacey Jackson FR NS 22:48
7 (155) Mallory Ward SO NS 24:12
22. 591 Exeter ( 22:55 1:54:33 4:55)

1 51 Sarah Reid JR CS 20:21
2 61 Karina Carstens JR CS 20:29
3 151 Sarah Campos JR CS 23:30
4 163 Valerie Navarro FR CS 24:57
5 165 Charlie Dow FR CS 25:16
6 (166) Hannah Donkin JR CS 25:37
23. 651 Port of LA ( 22:08 1:50:38 1:04)

1 117 Jacquelyn Zavala SR LAS 21:39
2 124 Imelda Pina SR LAS 21:50
3 129 Alexis Ceballos SR LAS 22:03
4 138 Natlie Rivas SO LAS 22:23
5 143 Zefora Kemp SR LAS 22:43
6 (161) Daisy Torres SO LAS 24:43
7 (162) Gabrielle Paras SO LAS 24:51
24. 736 Kerman ( 23:09 1:55:43 0:51)

1 142 Jacqueline Macias JR CS 22:43
2 146 Rubi Velasquez SR CS 23:04
3 147 Brenda Castellanos SR CS 23:10
4 148 Veronica Solorio SR CS 23:12
5 153 Erin Nance SR CS 23:34
6 (156) Arielle Sanchez FR CS 24:12
7 (158) Brittney Jobinger JR CS 24:17

Division 1 Girls Individual Results
Place Name Yr School D1girls Pace Bib# Sec
1 Fiona O’Keeffe SO Davis Sr. 16:59 5:28 1239 SJS
2 Marissa Williams JR Palisades Charter 17:04 5:30 481 LAS
3 Destiny Collins SO Great Oak 17:09 5:32 1589 SS
4 Sarah Robinson SR Gunn 17:16 5:34 62 CCS
5 Leigh Moffett SR Clovis North 17:25 5:37 273 CS
6 Lauren Larocco SR St. Francis (sac) 17:26 5:37 1390 SJS
7 Haley Dorris SR Great Oak 17:34 5:40 1592 SS
8 Erin Holton FR Rancho Cucamonga 17:38 5:41 1760 SS
9 Roni Yamane SR Arcadia 17:40 5:42 1428 SS
10 Grace Schafer JR Capistrano Valley 17:50 5:45 1479 SS
11 Melissa Eisele SR San Clemente 17:51 5:45 1803 SS
12 Ashley Helbig SR Great Oak 17:51 5:45 1593 SS
13 Miranda Myers JR St. Francis (sac) 17:52 5:46 1388 SJS
14 Julia Sienski JR Edison 17:54 5:46 1535 SS
15 Sofia Castiglioni FR Davis Sr. 17:54 5:46 1235 SJS
16 Sabrina Herrmann JR Trabuco Hills 17:56 5:47 1910 SS
17 Brooke Starn SO Monte Vista (ncs) 17:56 5:47 720 NCS
18 Bailee Margolis JR Trabuco Hills 17:58 5:47 1912 SS
19 Megan Huebner SR La Quinta (l.Q.) 18:00 5:48 1647 SS
20 Bridget Gottlieb SR Monta Vista 18:01 5:48 134 CCS
21 Madison Rawson SR St. Francis (sac) 18:05 5:50 1391 SJS
22 Melissa Reed SR Mountain View 18:08 5:51 138 CCS
23 Ashley Cahalan JR Vista Murrieta 18:13 5:52 1922 SS
24 Tori Dutchover SR Yucaipa 18:14 5:53 1965 SS
25 Josie Guinn FR Vista Murrieta 18:16 5:53 1920 SS
26 Angela Ortlieb JR San Pasqual 18:16 5:53 1105 SDS
27 Mikayla Sodersten SO Clovis 18:18 5:54 260 CS
28 Lauren Moffett SO Clovis North 18:21 5:55 271 CS
29 Desiree Stinger SO Great Oak 18:21 5:55 1590 SS
30 Megan McCandless SO Granada 18:24 5:56 640 NCS
31 Maddy Nikkel SR Buchanan 18:24 5:56 254 CS
32 Natalie Herberg SR Capistrano Valley 18:27 5:57 1482 SS
33 Dominique Regaldo Trabuco Hills 18:28 5:57 1968 SS
34 Grace Georgi JR San Clemente 18:30 5:58 1801 SS
35 Kelsey Carroll JR San Clemente 18:30 5:58 1799 SS
36 Hannah Allen JR Homestead 18:31 5:58 80 CCS
37 Giulia McIsaac JR Davis Sr. 18:31 5:58 1236 SJS
38 Marissa Rodriguez FR La Quinta (l.Q.) 18:33 5:58 1646 SS
39 Christine Bayliss JR San Ramon Valley 18:33 5:59 757 NCS
40 Maiya Larsen JR Great Oak 18:33 5:59 1588 SS
41 Miranda Kennedy JR Buchanan 18:34 5:59 251 CS
42 Rebecca Deitch JR Capistrano Valley 18:35 5:59 1476 SS
43 Justice Hinojosa SR Buchanan 18:35 5:59 255 CS
44 Ashley Licata SO Capistrano Valley 18:36 5:59 1480 SS
45 Nicole Anthony SR Castro Valley 18:36 6:00 604 NCS
46 Gillian Meeks SO Gunn 18:37 6:00 59 CCS
47 Lauren Lienau FR Clovis North 18:38 6:00 270 CS
48 Lindsey Allen FR Homestead 18:38 6:00 79 CCS
49 Christian Calain SR Great Oak 18:39 6:00 1591 SS
50 Jassmine Macon SR Granada Hills Charter 18:39 6:01 466 LAS
51 Kiyena Beatty FR Great Oak 18:40 6:01 1587 SS
52 Chloe Schmitz SO Trabuco Hills 18:40 6:01 1915 SS
53 Kendai Davis JR Yucaipa 18:42 6:02 1961 SS
54 Justine Jackson JR Yucaipa 18:43 6:02 1963 SS
55 Sydney Vollhardt JR Yucaipa 18:43 6:02 1964 SS
56 Amy Lynch JR Mountain View 18:44 6:02 137 CCS
57 Jacqueline Garner JR Torrey Pines 18:44 6:02 1128 SDS
58 Michaela Reynolds SO Vista Murrieta 18:44 6:02 1924 SS
59 Taylor Gonzales FR Buchanan 18:45 6:02 250 CS
60 Sophie Meads SR Davis Sr. 18:45 6:03 1240 SJS
61 Josie Frye JR Buchanan 18:46 6:03 252 CS
62 Kelli Stetson JR San Pasqual 18:46 6:03 1106 SDS
63 Madi Hiatt SR Clovis North 18:48 6:03 274 CS
64 Taylor Miranda FR Knight 18:49 6:04 1644 SS
65 Giselle Masedo JR Chatsworth 18:50 6:04 458 LAS
66 Mikaela Mulhall JR Capistrano Valley 18:50 6:04 1477 SS
67 Madison Ricks SR California 18:51 6:04 575 NCS
68 Kelly Bishop FR Monta Vista 18:52 6:05 129 CCS
69 Sweena Mangal JR Trabuco Hills 18:52 6:05 1911 SS
70 Kaitlyn Pacheco SO Clovis West 18:52 6:05 285 CS
71 Maggie McManis JR Davis Sr. 18:53 6:05 1237 SJS
72 Kathy Morales SO Rancho Buena Vista 18:54 6:05 1083 SDS
73 Rachel Peterson SR Oak Ridge 18:56 6:06 1328 SJS
74 Jenny Xu JR Monta Vista 18:56 6:06 131 CCS
75 Danielle Nunez JR San Pedro 18:57 6:06 491 LAS
76 Hannah Beniot-Bucher JR Buchanan 18:57 6:06 256 CS
77 Erika Gonzalez SR Sweetwater 18:58 6:07 1118 SDS
78 Gabrielle Yatauro SR Edison 18:59 6:07 1538 SS
79 Riley Chapman SR Vista 18:59 6:07 1166 SDS
80 Bailey Smith SR Yucaipa 19:00 6:07 1966 SS
81 Jolie Nelson JR Trabuco Hills 19:00 6:07 1913 SS
82 Katie Carroll JR San Clemente 19:01 6:08 1800 SS
83 Carly Lutz SR San Ramon Valley 19:03 6:08 760 NCS
84 Sarah Dobbs SR Venice 19:04 6:09 512 LAS
85 Sydney Szabo SR San Clemente 19:04 6:09 1804 SS
86 Beckie Alch JR Taft 19:05 6:09 508 LAS
87 Hannah Desilva JR Palisades Charter 19:05 6:09 478 LAS
88 Carly Josephson SO Patrick Henry 19:06 6:09 1065 SDS
89 Emily Cross SO Trabuco Hills 19:07 6:09 1914 SS
90 Kalin Tomlinson SR Yucaipa 19:07 6:10 1967 SS
91 Kai Bohannon FR Liberty 19:07 6:10 665 NCS
92 Isabella Alston FR San Clemente 19:09 6:10 1798 SS
93 Christine Padilla SR Clovis North 19:10 6:10 276 CS
94 Darla Osuna JR Otay Ranch 19:10 6:10 1050 SDS
95 Sydney Muller JR Capistrano Valley 19:10 6:11 1478 SS
96 Stacy Macias SR Granada Hills Charter 19:13 6:11 465 LAS
97 Jerriann Wells SR Pleasant Grove 19:13 6:12 1345 SJS
98 Jeanne-Mari McPherson JR Davis Sr. 19:14 6:12 1238 SJS
99 Melissa Bovee FR Vista Murrieta 19:14 6:12 1918 SS
100 Katie Grootendorst JR Clovis West 19:16 6:12 284 CS
101 Alexa Yatauro SR Edison 19:18 6:13 1539 SS
102 Sara Zylstra SR Edison 19:18 6:13 1540 SS
103 Angela Dipentino FR Woodcreek 19:20 6:14 1421 SJS
104 Emily Wylie SO Liberty 19:21 6:14 666 NCS
105 Lauren Mason SO Woodcreek 19:21 6:14 1425 SJS
106 Olivia Angelucci SR Rancho Buena Vista 19:21 6:14 1087 SDS
107 Camilla Hanson SO Clovis North 19:22 6:14 272 CS
108 Hailey Fernandez SO Buchanan 19:23 6:15 253 CS
109 Sierra Brill FR Lowell (sf) 19:26 6:15 1186 SFS
110 Maily Wong SO Capistrano Valley 19:26 6:16 1481 SS
111 Tessa Weinberg JR Granada Hills Charter 19:26 6:16 461 LAS
112 Arianna Garcia-Swantek JR Yucaipa 19:26 6:16 1962 SS
113 JJ Escalera SO Fremont 19:29 6:17 48 CCS
114 Marina Kemper SR Torrey Pines 19:30 6:17 1132 SDS
115 Ashley Cope SR Vista 19:32 6:18 1165 SDS
116 Natalie Marsh JR Palisades Charter 19:33 6:18 480 LAS
117 Alexandria Wiseman FR Vista Murrieta 19:33 6:18 1921 SS
118 Ines Ranirez FR Torrey Pines 19:35 6:18 1127 SDS
119 Whitney Rice SO Rancho Buena Vista 19:35 6:18 1084 SDS
120 Erin Herting SR Monte Vista (ncs) 19:35 6:18 723 NCS
121 Chase Worthen SO St. Francis (sac) 19:36 6:19 1389 SJS
122 Kristen Leung SO Lowell (sf) 19:37 6:19 1190 SFS
123 Peyton Bilo JR St. Francis (sac) 19:39 6:20 1385 SJS
124 Haley Adel SO Kennedy 19:39 6:20 1312 SJS
125 Madeleine Yip SO Monta Vista 19:39 6:20 133 CCS
126 Christy Hammill JR San Ramon Valley 19:41 6:21 758 NCS
127 Elise Benner Vista Murrieta 19:42 6:21 1923 SS
128 Elizabeth Mang SO Rancho Buena Vista 19:44 6:22 1082 SDS
129 Claire Swafford SO Rancho Buena Vista 19:44 6:22 1085 SDS
130 Megan Perko JR San Pasqual 19:44 6:22 1107 SDS
131 Natalie Realegeno SO Granada Hills Charter 19:46 6:22 462 LAS
132 Mac Queenenville JR Edison 19:48 6:23 1534 SS
133 Catherine Kiser FR Monte Vista (ncs) 19:50 6:23 718 NCS
134 JJ Wittbrodt FR Palisades Charter 19:52 6:24 477 LAS
135 Kelsey Rij SR Clovis North 19:53 6:24 275 CS
136 Teresa Zortman SO Woodcreek 19:54 6:25 1426 SJS
137 Amber Eisele SO San Clemente 19:56 6:25 1802 SS
138 Mariyah Banks SR Golden Valley (sj) 19:56 6:25 1295 SJS
139 Madi Jeha SO Monte Vista (ncs) 19:57 6:26 721 NCS
140 Sunny Shan SR Monta Vista 19:58 6:26 135 CCS
141 Rylee Owen SO Rancho Buena Vista 19:59 6:26 1086 SDS
142 Irian Menchaca JR Rancho Buena Vista 20:00 6:27 1081 SDS
143 Maya Miklos SO Gunn 20:00 6:27 60 CCS
144 Dana Cameron JR San Pedro 20:00 6:27 490 LAS
145 Taylor Seamans JR Torrey Pines 20:03 6:28 1129 SDS
146 Cassy Borton SR Edison 20:04 6:28 1537 SS
147 Emily Aiken JR Gunn 20:04 6:28 58 CCS
148 Megan Satterfield SO Granada Hills Charter 20:06 6:29 463 LAS
149 Taylor Everts FR Woodcreek 20:07 6:29 1422 SJS
150 Brittany Black SO Torrey Pines 20:07 6:29 1131 SDS
151 Emily Evans SR San Ramon Valley 20:08 6:29 762 NCS
152 Lauren Reed SR San Ramon Valley 20:10 6:30 761 NCS
153 Danielle Lyle SR Torrey Pines 20:11 6:30 1133 SDS
154 Riley Bennyworth SO Edison 20:12 6:31 1536 SS
155 Macenzi McGuire JR Torrey Pines 20:13 6:31 1130 SDS
156 Sydney Gutierrez JR Lowell (sf) 20:13 6:31 1189 SFS
157 Chelsea Levi FR Palisades Charter 20:15 6:32 476 LAS
158 Kailey Dunlap SR San Ramon Valley 20:17 6:32 763 NCS
159 Ariel Medina JR St. Francis (sac) 20:21 6:33 1387 SJS
160 Julie Diaz FR Vista Murrieta 20:24 6:34 1919 SS
161 Jazmine Macias FR Granada Hills Charter 20:25 6:35 460 LAS
162 Devyn Everts JR Woodcreek 20:26 6:35 1423 SJS
163 Sherry Zhou SO Gunn 20:28 6:35 61 CCS
164 Illi Gardner FR Gunn 20:28 6:36 56 CCS
165 Julia Chang JR Monta Vista 20:34 6:37 130 CCS
166 Megan Kuhnle JR Gunn 20:35 6:38 57 CCS
167 Marayne Martin-Fields SR Skyline 20:36 6:38 912 OS
168 Amy Luong SR Washington (sf) 20:36 6:38 1203 SFS
169 Rosemarie Dipentino SR Woodcreek 20:40 6:39 1427 SJS
170 Johanna Ross FR Oakland Technical 20:41 6:40 898 OS
171 Monica Paredes FR Kipp King Colligate 20:46 6:41 894 OS
172 Elizabeth Goodman JR Palisades Charter 20:47 6:42 479 LAS
173 Caroline Carey JR Monte Vista (ncs) 20:49 6:43 719 NCS
174 Meredith Corda FR Monte Vista (ncs) 20:52 6:43 717 NCS
175 Emily Gines SO Monte Vista (ncs) 20:53 6:44 722 NCS
176 Elisabeth McCallum JR Woodcreek 20:57 6:45 1424 SJS
177 Allura Landsberg SR Granada Hills Charter 21:00 6:46 464 LAS
178 Roselyn Cantu SR San Pasqual 21:05 6:48 1110 SDS
179 Hannah Xu SR Washington (sf) 21:05 6:48 1204 SFS
180 Elisa McIsaal JR Davis Sr. 21:09 6:49 1241 SJS
181 Anna Hsiao SO Monta Vista 21:09 6:49 132 CCS
182 Mackenzie Gray SR Palisades Charter 21:13 6:50 482 LAS
183 Mikaela McGill JR San Pasqual 21:23 6:53 1108 SDS
184 Brittany Logan SR San Pasqual 21:26 6:54 1111 SDS
185 Kelly Navarro JR Kipp King Colligate 21:35 6:57 896 OS
186 Annie Zhou SO Lowell (sf) 21:52 7:03 1191 SFS
187 Hanna Sommer JR San Pasqual 22:01 7:05 1109 SDS
188 Grace Kuester JR San Ramon Valley 22:04 7:07 759 NCS
189 Jenny Zhu SR Lowell (sf) 22:06 7:07 1192 SFS
190 Maude Blair FR Skyline 22:35 7:16 908 OS
191 Zoe Ingram FR Lowell (sf) 22:43 7:19 1188 SFS
192 Aliya Chambless FR Lowell (sf) 22:45 7:20 1187 SFS
193 Melissa Navarro FR Kipp King Colligate 22:46 7:20 895 OS
194 Vivian Mac SR Skyline 22:50 7:21 913 OS
195 Carlee Bowen FR Skyline 22:53 7:22 909 OS
196 Miarra Franklin FR Skyline 23:43 7:38 910 OS
197 Vy Huynh SO Skyline 24:08 7:46 911 OS
198 Mikalya Franklin FR Skyline 24:08 7:47 907 OS
Division 1 Girls Team Scores
1. 76 Great Oak ( 17:54 1:29:28 1:24)

1 3 Destiny Collins SO SS 17:09
2 7 Haley Dorris SR SS 17:34
3 10 Ashley Helbig SR SS 17:51
4 24 Desiree Stinger SO SS 18:21
5 32 Maiya Larsen JR SS 18:33
6 ( 39) Christian Calain SR SS 18:39
7 ( 41) Kiyena Beatty FR SS 18:40
2. 149 Davis Sr. ( 18:13 1:31:02 1:54)

1 1 Fiona O’Keeffe SO SJS 16:59
2 13 Sofia Castiglioni FR SJS 17:54
3 30 Giulia McIsaac JR SJS 18:31
4 49 Sophie Meads SR SJS 18:45
5 56 Maggie McManis JR SJS 18:53
6 ( 73) Jeanne-Mari McPherson JR SJS 19:14
7 (144) Elisa McIsaal JR SJS 21:09
3. 154 Trabuco Hills ( 18:23 1:31:54 0:56)

1 14 Sabrina Herrmann JR SS 17:56
2 16 Bailee Margolis JR SS 17:58
3 27 Dominique Regaldo SS 18:28
4 42 Chloe Schmitz SO SS 18:40
5 55 Sweena Mangal JR SS 18:52
6 ( 62) Jolie Nelson JR SS 19:00
7 ( 67) Emily Cross SO SS 19:07
4. 157 Capistrano Valley ( 18:28 1:32:18 1:00)

1 8 Grace Schafer JR SS 17:50
2 26 Natalie Herberg SR SS 18:27
3 34 Rebecca Deitch JR SS 18:35
4 36 Ashley Licata SO SS 18:36
5 53 Mikaela Mulhall JR SS 18:50
6 ( 71) Sydney Muller JR SS 19:10
7 ( 83) Maily Wong SO SS 19:26
5. 188 Clovis North ( 18:29 1:32:22 1:45)

1 5 Leigh Moffett SR CS 17:25
2 23 Lauren Moffett SO CS 18:21
3 38 Lauren Lienau FR CS 18:38
4 52 Madi Hiatt SR CS 18:48
5 70 Christine Padilla SR CS 19:10
6 ( 80) Camilla Hanson SO CS 19:22
7 (105) Kelsey Rij SR CS 19:53
6. 191 Buchanan ( 18:37 1:33:04 0:22)

1 25 Maddy Nikkel SR CS 18:24
2 33 Miranda Kennedy JR CS 18:34
3 35 Justice Hinojosa SR CS 18:35
4 48 Taylor Gonzales FR CS 18:45
5 50 Josie Frye JR CS 18:46
6 ( 59) Hannah Beniot-Bucher JR CS 18:57
7 ( 81) Hailey Fernandez SO CS 19:23
7. 194 San Clemente ( 18:36 1:32:56 1:13)

1 9 Melissa Eisele SR SS 17:51
2 28 Grace Georgi JR SS 18:30
3 29 Kelsey Carroll JR SS 18:30
4 63 Katie Carroll JR SS 19:01
5 65 Sydney Szabo SR SS 19:04
6 ( 69) Isabella Alston FR SS 19:09
7 (107) Amber Eisele SO SS 19:56
8. 213 Yucaipa ( 18:41 1:33:22 0:46)

1 20 Tori Dutchover SR SS 18:14
2 43 Kendai Davis JR SS 18:42
3 44 Justine Jackson JR SS 18:43
4 45 Sydney Vollhardt JR SS 18:43
5 61 Bailey Smith SR SS 19:00
6 ( 68) Kalin Tomlinson SR SS 19:07
7 ( 85) Arianna Garcia-Swantek JR SS 19:26
9. 221 St. Francis (Sac) ( 18:32 1:32:38 2:13)

1 6 Lauren Larocco SR SJS 17:26
2 11 Miranda Myers JR SJS 17:52
3 18 Madison Rawson SR SJS 18:05
4 92 Chase Worthen SO SJS 19:36
5 94 Peyton Bilo JR SJS 19:39
6 (127) Ariel Medina JR SJS 20:21
10. 249 Vista Murrieta ( 18:48 1:34:00 1:20)

1 19 Ashley Cahalan JR SS 18:13
2 21 Josie Guinn FR SS 18:16
3 47 Michaela Reynolds SO SS 18:44
4 74 Melissa Bovee FR SS 19:14
5 88 Alexandria Wiseman FR SS 19:33
6 ( 97) Elise Benner SS 19:42
7 (128) Julie Diaz FR SS 20:24
11. 325 Edison ( 19:04 1:35:17 1:54)

1 12 Julia Sienski JR SS 17:54
2 60 Gabrielle Yatauro SR SS 18:59
3 75 Alexa Yatauro SR SS 19:18
4 76 Sara Zylstra SR SS 19:18
5 102 Mac Queenenville JR SS 19:48
6 (114) Cassy Borton SR SS 20:04
7 (122) Riley Bennyworth SO SS 20:12
12. 333 Monta Vista ( 19:06 1:35:26 1:57)

1 17 Bridget Gottlieb SR CCS 18:01
2 54 Kelly Bishop FR CCS 18:52
3 58 Jenny Xu JR CCS 18:56
4 95 Madeleine Yip SO CCS 19:39
5 109 Sunny Shan SR CCS 19:58
6 (133) Julia Chang JR CCS 20:34
7 (145) Anna Hsiao SO CCS 21:09
13. 384 Palisades Charter ( 19:10 1:35:49 3:11)

1 2 Marissa Williams JR LAS 17:04
2 66 Hannah Desilva JR LAS 19:05
3 87 Natalie Marsh JR LAS 19:33
4 104 JJ Wittbrodt FR LAS 19:52
5 125 Chelsea Levi FR LAS 20:15
6 (137) Elizabeth Goodman JR LAS 20:47
7 (146) Mackenzie Gray SR LAS 21:13
14. 399 Gunn ( 19:17 1:36:25 3:12)

1 4 Sarah Robinson SR CCS 17:16
2 37 Gillian Meeks SO CCS 18:37
3 112 Maya Miklos SO CCS 20:00
4 115 Emily Aiken JR CCS 20:04
5 131 Sherry Zhou SO CCS 20:28
6 (132) Illi Gardner FR CCS 20:28
7 (134) Megan Kuhnle JR CCS 20:35
15. 413 Granada Hills Charter ( 19:26 1:37:10 1:27)

1 40 Jassmine Macon SR LAS 18:39
2 72 Stacy Macias SR LAS 19:13
3 84 Tessa Weinberg JR LAS 19:26
4 101 Natalie Realegeno SO LAS 19:46
5 116 Megan Satterfield SO LAS 20:06
6 (129) Jazmine Macias FR LAS 20:25
7 (142) Allura Landsberg SR LAS 21:00
16. 423 Rancho Buena Vista ( 19:28 1:37:18 0:50)

1 57 Kathy Morales SO SDS 18:54
2 79 Olivia Angelucci SR SDS 19:21
3 90 Whitney Rice SO SDS 19:35
4 98 Elizabeth Mang SO SDS 19:44
5 99 Claire Swafford SO SDS 19:44
6 (110) Rylee Owen SO SDS 19:59
7 (111) Irian Menchaca JR SDS 20:00
17. 430 San Ramon Valley ( 19:31 1:37:35 1:37)

1 31 Christine Bayliss JR NCS 18:33
2 64 Carly Lutz SR NCS 19:03
3 96 Christy Hammill JR NCS 19:41
4 119 Emily Evans SR NCS 20:08
5 120 Lauren Reed SR NCS 20:10
6 (126) Kailey Dunlap SR NCS 20:17
7 (151) Grace Kuester JR NCS 22:04
18. 452 Torrey Pines ( 19:36 1:37:59 1:23)

1 46 Jacqueline Garner JR SDS 18:44
2 86 Marina Kemper SR SDS 19:30
3 89 Ines Ranirez FR SDS 19:35
4 113 Taylor Seamans JR SDS 20:03
5 118 Brittany Black SO SDS 20:07
6 (121) Danielle Lyle SR SDS 20:11
7 (123) Macenzi McGuire JR SDS 20:13
19. 455 Monte Vista (NCS) ( 19:38 1:38:07 2:53)

1 15 Brooke Starn SO NCS 17:56
2 91 Erin Herting SR NCS 19:35
3 103 Catherine Kiser FR NCS 19:50
4 108 Madi Jeha SO NCS 19:57
5 138 Caroline Carey JR NCS 20:49
6 (139) Meredith Corda FR NCS 20:52
7 (140) Emily Gines SO NCS 20:53
20. 463 San Pasqual ( 19:51 1:39:14 3:07)

1 22 Angela Ortlieb JR SDS 18:16
2 51 Kelli Stetson JR SDS 18:46
3 100 Megan Perko JR SDS 19:44
4 143 Roselyn Cantu SR SDS 21:05
5 147 Mikaela McGill JR SDS 21:23
6 (148) Brittany Logan SR SDS 21:26
7 (150) Hanna Sommer JR SDS 22:01
21. 508 Woodcreek ( 19:50 1:39:08 1:06)

1 77 Angela Dipentino FR SJS 19:20
2 78 Lauren Mason SO SJS 19:21
3 106 Teresa Zortman SO SJS 19:54
4 117 Taylor Everts FR SJS 20:07
5 130 Devyn Everts JR SJS 20:26
6 (136) Rosemarie Dipentino SR SJS 20:40
7 (141) Elisabeth McCallum JR SJS 20:57
22. 600 Lowell (SF) ( 20:39 1:43:14 2:40)

1 82 Sierra Brill FR SFS 19:26
2 93 Kristen Leung SO SFS 19:37
3 124 Sydney Gutierrez JR SFS 20:13
4 149 Annie Zhou SO SFS 21:52
5 152 Jenny Zhu SR SFS 22:06
6 (154) Zoe Ingram FR SFS 22:43
7 (155) Aliya Chambless FR SFS 22:45
23. 759 Skyline ( 22:32 1:52:37 3:07)
1 135 Marayne Martin-Fields SR OS 20:36
2 153 Maude Blair FR OS 22:35
3 156 Vivian Mac SR OS 22:50
4 157 Carlee Bowen FR OS 22:53
5 158 Miarra Franklin FR OS 23:43
6 (159) Vy Huynh SO OS 24:08
7 (160) Mikalya Franklin FR OS 24:08