Photos By Tomas Benjamin

Boys Top Marks for CMC at Spring Lake
Girls Top Marks for CMC at Spring Lake





Girls
1 Erin Thomas Mendocino 18:45, 2nd All-Time CMC
2 Alyssa Goody Sonoma Academy 19:39
3 Lilly Reinstein Sonoma Academy 19:55
4 Angela Romero Cloverdale 21:20, 35th All-Time CMC
5 Katie Edwards Cloverdale 21:21, 36th All-Time CMC
6 Julia Eyer St Helena 21:43
7 Amy Pino Sonoma Academy 22:15

8 Anabelle Doyle Cloverdale 22:21
9 Amelia Wirt Fort Bragg 22:45
10 Stephanie Pulido-Garcia Fort Bragg 22:47
11 Ariana Fernandez Cloverdale 23:43
12 Margaret Donelan Fort Bragg 24:11:00
13 Yzzy Mirabelli-Montan Sonoma Academy 24:36:00
14 Mia Risher Sonoma Academy 24:45:00
15 Tori Roderick Middletown 24:45:00
16 Carmen Sandoval Middletown 24:58:00
17 Liliana Ramos Cloverdale 25:05:00
18 Julia Schafer Sonoma Academy 25:20:00
19 Victoria Yanez Fort Bragg 25:46:00
20 Felicia Sanchez Fort Bragg 25:47:00
21 Elba Vargas Calistoga 26:59:00
22 Kelsi Sibert Cloverdale 27:22:00
23 Allison Ashley Sonoma Academy 28:00:00
24 Naomi Frazier Fort Bragg 29:15:00
25 Stella Sappinton Sonoma Academy 29:44:00
26 Leslie Serna Fort Bragg 31:55:00
27 Vivian Fontanilla Fort Bragg 34:42:00








Boys
1 Patrick Loftus Sonoma Academy 16:19, 7th All-Time CMC
2 Manuel Martinez Calistoga 17:03, 23rd All-Time CMC
3 Eli Rosen-Duran Sonoma Academy 17:04, =24th All-Time CMC
4 Cassidy Parker Middletown 17:07, 26th All-Time CMC
5 Caleb Richards Sonoma Academy 17:31, =38th All-Time CMC
6 Daniel Montanez Calistoga 17:34, =43rd All-Time CMC
7 Elias Lenhardt Fort Bragg 18:12

8 Devin Salmonsen Sonoma Academy 18:23
9 Robert Swoboda Willits 18:25
10 Eli Catalano Sonoma Academy 18:38
11 Madax McDowell Middletown 18:34
12 Emmett Lawson Cloverdale 18:34
13 Sam Russell Fort Bragg 18:36
14 Isaac Villalpando Fort Bragg 18:43
15 Maclean Hartford Sonoma Academy 18:50
16 Jake Tangermann Middletown 18:52
17 Nick Matson Fort Bragg 18:59
18 Chase Waddington Fort Bragg 19:11
19 Matthew Matson Fort Bragg 19:19
20 Riely Adams Middletown 19:27
21 Alejandro Alfaro Calistoga 19:51
22 Royce Peart Willits 19:59
23 Elliott Serena Middletown 20:10
24 Brandon Evans St Vincent 20:27
25 Jacob Riccio Middletown 20:27
26 Jacob Torres Cloverdale 20:28
27 Nick Schieder Cloverdale 20:35
28 Nicolas Lamaison St Vincent 20:39
29 Alex Dombrowski St Vincent 20:44
30 Anthony Sorace Willits 20:46
31 Walker Zody Cloverdale 20:48
32 Cole Jessup Willits 20:51
33 Ro Hernandez Willits 20:51
34 Nick Rilea Cloverdale 21:00
35 Ryan Waddington Fort Bragg 21:09
36 Tanner Kelly Middletown 21:23
37 Joseph Anderson St Vincent 21:42
38 Ty Triplett Fort Bragg 21:49
39 Travis Loomis Fort Bragg 21:49
40 Zack Anderson St Vincent 23:11
41 Andrew Boyd St Vincent 23:56
42 Dante Licata St Vincent 24:02
43 Riley Doyle Cloverdale 24:15
44 Cole Parker St Vincent 24:22
45 Christopher Girolv St Vincent 27:41