Maria Carrillo and Piner stayed undefeated in league.
Windsor’s Zach Price took down the course record on his home course running 14:12 to better the record of 14:21 by Sonoma Valley’s Alex Conner who was 6th at State in division III in 2011.

North Bay League
Casa Grande, Santa Rosa & Cardinal Newman at Martinelli Ranch
Ukiah, Rancho Cotate at Maria Carrillo
Montgomery, Windsor at Foothill Park
Sonoma County League
Piner at Elsie Allen
Analy, Sonoma Valley at Healdsburg
Petaluma at El Molino
Coastal Mountain Conference
Cloverdale, Clear Lake, St. Helena at Willits
NOT REPORTED YET: Ft. Bragg, Lower Lake, Middletown at Kelseyville
Calistoga, Roseland Prep, Pt. Arena at Upper Lake
RV Christian, Sonoma Academy, Tech at St. Vincent

Casa Grande’s 3.06 mile Martinelli Ranch course in Petaluma, 2005-2008, 2011-


Boys
Casa Grande 18, Santa Rosa 40, Cardinal Newman 85

Photos by Thomas Benjamin

Course Record
16:03 Matt Salazar, Casa Grande 10/9/13, next 16:20 Spencer Hall, Casa Grande 2008 & 2009, 16:25 Ryan Anderson, Maria Carrillo 10/9/13, 16:28 Zach Price, Windsor 10/9/13, 16:32 Alex Conner, Sonoma Valley 2011

Salazar CG 16:05
Rauch CG 16:38
Wigert CG 16:40
Pride SR. 16:46
Nussdorfer CG 16:49
Chavez, A. SR 17:01
Nathanson CG 17:10
Harwood CG 17:13
Mazzanti SR 17:17
Chavez, E. SR 17:19
Alongi SR 17:23.000
Thurman, J. SR 17:28.000
Herbst SR 17:31.000
Holmes SR 17:34.000
Pierce SR 17:40.000
Esponda CG 17:42.000
Runk CN 17:59.000
Jones CG 18:07.000
Goto CG 18:19.000
Foster SR 18:31.000
Garrett CG 18:37.000
Adams CN 18:50.000
Forni CN 18:59.000
Reeder CN 19:03.000
Price CN 19:26.000
Kulczewski CN 19:40.000
Paskal CN 20:05.000

Girls
Casa Grande 20, Santa Rosa 41, Cardinal Newman 88


Course Record
17:38 Sarah Sumpter, State Champion IV, Healdsburg 2007, next 18:14 Jacque Taylor, State Division II Champion, Casa Grande 2008

White SR 19:23
Van Ommeren-Egberts CG 19:34
Barich CG 19:40
Moon, I. CG 19:44
Gonzalez CG 20:02
Moon, E. CG 21:13
Withers SR 21:26
Falk, C. CG 21:53
Falk, H. CG 21:53
Lewis SR 22:15
Mora CG 22:31.000
Pasquini SR 22:37.000
Miller SR 23:01.000
Jeane SR 23:39.000
Dove CN 23:49.000
Guzman SR 23:57.000
Heath CN 24:09.000
Botka CN 24:21.000
Bradley CN 24:33.000
Dawson CN 24:36.000
Dennen CN 25:13.000

JV Boys
SR 21, CG 47, CN 83

Rollins B SR 18:40.000
Bechtel, M. B CG 18:42.000
Penny B SR 18:53.000
Egan B SR 19:26.000
Quinn B SR 19:37.000
Wistock B CG 19:38.000
Dante B SR 19:49.000
Tumbaga B SR 19:54.000
Brady B SR 19:58.000
Garrison B SR 20:16.000
Lu B CG 20:18.000
Gomez-Fowers B CG 20:31.000
Guzman B SR 20:34.000
Pieper B CG 20:36.000
Peech B CG 20:37.000
Matossian B CN 20:54.000
Urasaki B CN 20:55.000
Engles B CN 20:55.000
Ostheimer B CN 20:59.000
Horton B SR 21:15.000
Noble B CG 21:20.000
Santos B CG 21:24.000
Lara B SR 21:33.000
Ward B SR 21:35.000
Jeane B SR 21:47.000
Holstedt B CG 21:55.000
Plack B SR 22:10.000
Brady, R. B SR 22:15.000
Corrales B CG 22:26.000
Schroeter B CN 22:27.000
Zhu B CG 22:29.000
Smith B CN 22:31.000
Pappas B CN 22:41.000
Becker B SR 22:41.000
Burrell B SR 22:47.000
Lamiero B SR 22:49.000
Siple B SR 22:50.000
McManus B SR 22:51.000
Hong B SR 22:54.000
Rogers B CG 23:03.000
Gillogly B SR 23:06.000
Spierings B SR 23:07.000
Jolliff B SR 23:08.000
Frandson B SR 23:13.000
Bucher B SR 23:22.000
Baher B CN 23:36.000
Bechtel, N. B CG 23:44.000
Marchionni B CG 23:48.000
Meier B CN 23:52.000
Greenan B SR 24:25.000
Woody B SR 25:16.000
Greenan B SR 25:28.000
Botka B CN 26:27.000
Pounden B SR 26:34.000
Fanucci B CN 28:20.000

JV Girls
CG 17, SR 42, CN 69

Blakley G CG 23:08.000
Wray G CG 23:09.000
Chavez G CG 23:13.000
Bertsch G SR 23:35.000
Sachen G CG 25:24.000
Langdon G CG 25:55.000
Baher, S. G SR 26:38.000
McGuire G CG 27:09.000
Norosky G SR 27:18.000
Tran G SR 27:23.000
Hanley G CN 28:11.000
Watson G SR 28:21.000
McGee G CN 30:02.000
Gallo G CN 30:04.000
Beyer G CN 30:54.000
Dellera G CN 31:19.000
Nicolas G CN 31:19.000
Walker G SR 31:40.000

Maria Carrillo’s 2.7 mile campus course in Santa Rosa, since 2000


Top 20 boys ran off course and were DQed
Boys
Maria Carrillo 18, Ukiah 51, Rancho Cotate 64

Course Record
13:22 Sterling Lockert, 8th State III, Petaluma 2008, next 13:35 Michael Brew, Maria Carrillo 2005
Top 25

1 Cooper Moore 9 MCHS 15:43.23 —
2 Jeffrey Chen 9 MCHS 15:44.61 —
3 Jeffrey Marin 10 MCHS 15:45.20 —
4 Roe Klein 11 Ukiah 15:54.49 —
5 Gabe Schoenbach 10 MCHS 15:57.75 —
6 Tyler Clark 10 Ukiah 15:58.96 —
7 Blake Civello 9 MCHS 16:03.61 —
8 Eric Rasmussen 12 Rancho 16:07.86 —
9 Kevin Moe 11 MCHS 16:21.18 —
10 Makaya Tollow 11 Ukiah 16:29.60 —
11 Carson Kimball 10 MCHS 16:34.50 —
12 Jaycee Leslie 12 Rancho 16:34.84 —
13 Casey Grey 12 Rancho 16:47.01 —
14 Sy Harry 10 Rancho 16:51.52 —
15 Kyle Rau 11 Ukiah 17:04.80 —
16 Phil Cliburn 11 Ukiah 17:13.63 —
17 Johann Grayson 11 Rancho 17:25.92 —
18 Evan Zeller 12 Ukiah 17:28.45 —
19 Daniel Robancho 11 Rancho 17:40.96 —
20 Desmond Turner 10 Ukiah 17:46.11 —
21 Frankie Telesfore 9 Rancho 18:34.09 —

Girls
Maria Carrillo 15, Rancho Cotate 59, Ukiah 66

Course Record
15:04 Amber Trotter, National Champion, Ukiah 2001, next 15:22 Shelby Leland, 12th State I, Ukiah 2003
Top 25

1 Shaz Breedlove 11 MCHS 16:47, 15th All-Time
2 Shannon Palladino 11 MCHS 17:12
3 Carolina Avelar 10 MCHS 17:14
4 Cecilia Avelar 10 MCHS 17:17
5 Aloysia Ahern 10 MCHS 17:23
6 Mackenzie Segraves 12 MCHS 17:24
7 Samantha Perry 11 MCHS 17:26
8 Katherine Wong 11 Ukiah 18:09
9 Erica Ruiz 12 Rancho 18:32
10 Taylor Linhart 12 Rancho 18:46
11 Amanda Bedoka 10 Rancho 18:47.07 —
12 Emma Barash 9 Ukiah 19:21.06 —
13 May Anne Pejana 11 Ukiah 19:28.80 —
14 Meea McMath 10 Rancho 19:55.68 —
15 Amanda Wild 11 Rancho 19:58.50 —
16 Gianna Passalacqua 10 Ukiah 20:12.79 —
17 Naomi Brown 9 Ukiah 20:25.45 —
18 Courtney Barbato 9 Rancho 20:49.39 —
19 Kaylee Seekon 11 Rancho 21:02.21 —
20 Jozette Morales 12 Ukiah 21:42.62 —
21 Sara Jimenez 10 Ukiah 21:43.17 —

JV Boys
Maria Carrillo 15, Ukiah Inc., Rancho Cotate Inc.

1 Brian Padilla 10 MCHS 16:46.42 —
2 Morgan Shriver 10 MCHS 16:46.73 —
3 Julian Heaps MCHS 16:56.74 —
4 Trever Boyce 9 MCHS 17:01.95 —
5 Greg Arietta 12 MCHS 17:07.13 —
6 Jacob Everest 10 MCHS 17:09.38 —
7 Rowan Schneider 10 MCHS 17:35.00 —
8 Andrew Leavitt 9 MCHS 17:39.14 —
9 Niccolo Longhetto 9 MCHS 17:40.04 —
10 Anthony Ebert 10 Ukiah 18:03.45 —
11 Jack Hauptman 9 MCHS 18:04.27 —
12 Sam Gearing 10 MCHS 18:28.57 —
13 Keegan Randles 9 MCHS 18:33.16 —
14 John Cowell 10 MCHS 18:35.08 —
15 Kyle Sivori 11 Rancho 18:51.40 —
16 Luke Robinson 10 Ukiah 18:56.40 —
17 Michael Griffin 10 MCHS 19:12.99 —
18 Fernando Lugo 11 MCHS 19:17.34 —
19 Trevor Leslie 9 Rancho 19:20.04 —
20 Skyler Lacy 10 MCHS 19:25.42 —
21 Alex Berlonga 12 MCHS 20:31.28 —

JV Girls
Maria Carrillo 15, Rancho Cotate 50, Ukiah Inc.

1 Sophia Mahoney 12 MCHS 17:31.30 —
2 Kaylie Gunderson 9 MCHS 17:48.11 —
3 Abby Orgish 10 MCHS 18:09.52 —
4 Shawn Cichosz 11 MCHS 18:10.45 —
5 Castine Jaffe 10 MCHS 18:23.53 —
6 Kelly Fitzgerald 12 MCHS 18:23.96 —
7 Gracie Issel 11 MCHS 18:28.05 —
8 Alejandra Kasper 11 MCHS 18:38.28 —
9 Danielle Mattsson 9 MCHS 18:41.16 —
10 Tessa Nicklas 10 MCHS 18:46.73 —
11 Kayla Hordyk 11 MCHS 18:48.52 —
12 Emma Wright 10 MCHS 18:49.63 —
13 Emily Abraham 11 MCHS 19:13.65 —
14 Allison Bartlett 10 MCHS 19:21.48 —
15 Lilly Raymond 9 MCHS 19:22.26 —
16 Clara Daly 10 MCHS 19:32.01 —
17 Brooke Talkington 10 MCHS 19:34.04 —
18 Kelly Facto 10 MCHS 19:34.27 —
19 Jackie VanDenburg 12 MCHS 20:01.22 —
20 Karen Buenrostro 9 MCHS 20:04.89 —
21 Ellie Petty 11 MCHS 20:06.11 —
22 Sara Faust 9 MCHS 20:21.49 —
23 Jane Collier 9 MCHS 20:51.54 —
24 Aimee Eagle 9 MCHS 20:57.53 —
25 Clare Gilmartin 11 MCHS 20:58.40 —
26 Malin VanKnorring 12 MCHS 21:07.08 —
27 Kayla Moss 11 Rancho 21:08.97 —
28 Jessica Griffin 12 MCHS 21:15.89 —
29 Shaina Dowell 11 MCHS 21:16.19 —
30 Claire Sullivan 9 MCHS 21:39.18 —
31 Paige VanDenburg 12 MCHS 21:42.01 —
32 Tianna Hardisty 11 Rancho 21:43.51 —
33 Michelle Reynoso 9 MCHS 21:57.47 —
34 Lucy Segraves 9 MCHS 22:06.64 —
35 Amber Nelson 10 MCHS 22:14.68 —
36 Jenna Mammela 12 Rancho 22:19.05 —
37 Jaimie Cowen 11 Rancho 22:21.80 —
38 Sonja Braden 11 MCHS 22:24.85 —
39 Karla Rodriguez 11 Rancho 22:30.91 —
40 Ummayhni Patel 11 Rancho 22:47.60 —
41 Sarah Williams 12 MCHS 22:53.82 —
42 Brenda Garfas 10 MCHS 23:26.85 —
43 Adriana Acevedo 11 Rancho 23:46.57 —
44 Melissa Conroy 11 Rancho 24:27.24 —
45 Camila Astudillo 10 MCHS 25:00.83 —
46 Cassidy Rodriguez 12 Rancho 25:55.60 —
47 Bailey Staton 11 Rancho 25:59.04 —
48 Jenna Spranger 11 Rancho 26:08.08 —

Windsor’s 2.53 mile Foothill Park course in Windsor, 1998-2001, 2007-


(different from Piner’s Foothill course)

Boys
Windsor 26, Montgomery 31

Old Course Record
14:21 Alex Conner, 6th State III, Sonoma Valley 2011, next 14:22 Tyler Lewis, Windsor 2013

Complete results Varsity_JV Boys Windsor Vs. Montgomery Oct. 23 at Foothill Park

1. Zach Price W 14:12, New course record
2. Tyler Lewis W 14:58
3. Christian Friday M 15:09
4. Joey Carroll W 15:30
5. John Bethletson M 15:31
6. Stuart Lovelace M 15:33
7. Erik Fauss W 15:46
8. Riley Officer M 15:55
9. Alex Hittebrand M 16:07
10. Cameron Long M 16:22

Girls
Windsor 24, Montgomery 35

Course Record
15:47 Sarah Sumpter, State Champion IV, Healdsburg 2007, next 16:37 Kelly Rogers, Healdsburg 2000

Complete results Varsity_JV Girls Results Windsor Vs. Montgomery at Foothill Park Oct 23

1. Sarah Tomaszewski W 17:54
2. Hannah Haley W 18:17
3. Molly Kinahan M 19:12
4. Lauren Ray M 19:23
5. Kaylee Slyker M 19:47
6. Victoria Tomaszewski W 19:52
7. Sarah Kaufman W 19:58
8. Allegra Robertshaw W 20:26
9. Julie Vega W 20:42
10. Emily Parnay W 20:45

Piner at Elsie Allen


Distance 2.95

Boys
Piner 15, Elsie Allen 50

1. Efron Reyes (P) 16:46;
2. Eduardo Calderon (P) 16:47;
3. Jonathan Loper (P) 17:04;
4. Jacob Hayes (P) 17:05;
5. Harris Nguyen (P) 17:09;
15. Valentine Acosta (EA) 18:71

JV: Piner won;
CJ Soy (P) 18:71

Girls
Piner 15, Elsie Allen Inc.

1. Paloma Romero (P) 20:05;
1. Mayra Villa (P) 20:05;
3. Shena Blackwell (P) 20:09;
4. Michelle Camara (P) 20:27;
5. Zuley Munoz (P) 21:14;
11. Alma Perez (EA) 25:37.

JV: Piner won;
Andrea Robles (P) 23:01

Healdsburg’s 2.95 mile Hoot Owl Creek Vineyard course in Healdsburg, since 1997


Boys
Sonoma Valley 25, Analy 40, Healdsburg 58

Course Record
15:43 Ruben Mora-Roman, 4th NCS III, Analy 2002, next 15:50 Tim Quiroga, Healdsburg 2004

Winner: Ljung, Sonoma Valley 16:17

Girls
Analy 25, Sonoma Valley 49, Healdsburg 54

Course Record
17:13 Sarah Sumpter, State Champion IV, Healdsburg 2007, next 17:43 Kelly Rogers, Healdsburg 1999

Winner: Foster, Analy 19:32

Meet results AN_SV_HB’13

El Molino’s 3.0 mile Riverfront Park course, since 2010


Boys
Petaluma 23, El Molino Inc

Course Record
15:41 Luis Luna, 5th State III, Piner 2010, next 16:23 Jaime Silva, Piner 2011

Petaluma Casey Kramer 16:27
El Molino Brady Lane 16:31
El Molino Brian Schulz 17:02
Petaluma Eden Yashar 17:17
Petaluma Dean Douglas 17:34
Petaluma Tillman Schmid 17:38
Petaluma Ty Pearson 17:48
Petaluma Lucas Dejong 17:59
Petaluma Brock Albee 18:00
Petaluma Chris Odetto 18:09
El Molino Adrian Vajto 19:16
El Molino Cassidy Mountjoy 19:29

Girls
Petaluma 18, El Molino Inc.

Course Record
17:50 Nicole Lane, 7th State IV, El Molino 10/26/11, next 18:22 Ashley Moffett, NCS II Champion, Casa Grande 10/12/11

Petaluma Madison Parrah 20:25
Petaluma Jessica O’ Hanion 20:25
El Molino Stephanie Vajto 21:50
Petaluma Nora Lindsay 22:25
Petaluma Alison Roper 22:26
Petaluma Shyla Berry 22:33
Petaluma Alexis Kramer 22:50
El Molino Katie Hersam 24:18
El Molino Samantha Djonne 25:08

Junior Varsity Boys
Petaluma Jad Shaheen 18:25
Petaluma Trygue James 18:36
Petaluma Dakota Thomas 18:45
Petaluma PJ Lynch 18:59
Petaluma Charlie Grant 20:13
El Molino Anthony Paneno 22:08
Petaluma Lawrence Camacho 22:21
Petaluma Connor Efstathia 22:57
El Molino Chris Magness 24:39
El Molino Sam Kang 26:50

Junior Varsity Girls
Petaluma Whitney Boyd 25:25
El Molino Gwen DeLeon 25:27
El Molino Miette Kringen 26:01
Petaluma Lynsee Witham 27:00
Petaluma Daniel Devincen 27:09
El Molino Camille Nichols 38:21

Willit’s 2.87 mile Brooktrails Parcourse in Willits, since 1990


Top 10 List

Boys
Willits 29, Clear lake 35, Cloverdale 60

Course Record
14:59 Kenny Smith, 2nd NCS IV, Willits 2007, next 15:02 Mike Perez, 4th State IV, Lower Lake 2005

1. Robert Swoboda W 17:30, freshman
2. Connor Disney Cl 17:34
3. Owen Lawler Cl 18:07
4. Emmet Lawson Clov 18:29
5. Ankit Patel W 18:44
6. Palmer Runberg W 18:48
7. Alex Beare Cl 19:00
8. Royce Peart W 19:10
9. Jon Montez W 19:24
10. Matt Baker Clov 19:28

Girls
Cloverdale 21, St. Helena 51, Clear lake 52, Willits Inc

Course Record
18:02 Tammy Hunt, Middletown 1997, next 18:23 Katy Lee, 7th State V, Sonoma Academy 2009

1. Angela Romero Clov 20:18
2. Katie Edwards Clov 21:00
3. Meghan Beare CL 21:15
4. Anabelle Doyle Clov 22:41
5. Ariana Fernandez Clov 23:20
6. Kimberly English CL 24:35
7. Morgan Wilson SH 25:00
8. Clair Griffin SH 25:03
9. Liliana Ramos Clov 25:10
10. Priscila Jimenez SH 26:16

JV Boys
St. Helena 19, Clearlake 44

1. Nick Gomez SH 19:39

Kelseyville’s 3.1 mile campus course in Kelseyville, since 1997


Ft. Bragg, Lower Lake, Middletown at Kelseyville

Boys Course Record
17:43 Kelly Clark, 3rd NCS III, Willits 2002, next 17:49 Victor Ornelas, Fort Bragg 2001

Girls Course Record
21:03 Caitlin Pilkington, 18th State V, St. Vincent 2002, next 21:27 Melissa Madeson, Kelseyville 1997

Upper Lake’s 2.86 mile campus course in Upper Lake, since 2007


Boys
Roseland Prep 23 – Calistoga 32
Roseland Prep 19 – Upper Lake 37
Roseland Prep 15 – Pt. Arena 50
Calistoga 15 – Pt. Arena 50
Calistoga 20 – Upper Lake 42
Upper Lake 15 – Pt. Arena 50

NCL II Records
Sonoma Academy 6-0
Roseland Prep 5-1
Calistoga 4-2
Technology 3-3
Upper Lake 2-4
St. Vincent 1-5
Pt. Arena 0-6

Course Record
14:46 Joe Carrillo, 15th State V, Cloverdale, next 15:50 Brandon Hick, Santa Rosa Christian

Juan Estrella Roseland Prep 16:04
Zach Sneathen Upper Lake 16:05
Brandon Escodon Roseland Prep 16:17
Manuel Martinez Calistoga 16:24
Juan Valerio Roseland Prep 16:39
Erik Valencia Calistoga 16:40
Harry Gonzalez Roseland Prep 17:03
Daniel Montanez Calistoga 17:06
Daniel Gross Calistoga 17:37
Max Hantzsche Pt. Arena 17:44
Zak Hoage Calistoga 17:44
Luis Vasquez Roseland Prep 17:50
Alejandro Alfaro Calistoga 18:20
Matt Willard Upper Lake 18:34
Ethan Herndon Calistoga 18:39
Josh Riboli Pt. Arena 18:56
Arthur Wilkie Upper Lake 19:13
Justin Lewis Upper Lake 19:38
Felipe Brambila Roseland Prep 22:08
Dane Canavarro Upper Lake 22:24
Joe Moore Upper Lake 23:05

Girls
Upper Lake 19 – Roseland Prep 38
Upper Lake 15 – Pt. Arena 50
Upper Lake 15 – Calistoga 50
Roseland Prep 15 – Calistoga 50
Roseland Prep 15 – Pt. Arena 50

Course Record
? Katy Lee, 7th State V, Sonoma Academy

Yamileth Plata Upper Lake 22:17
Bianca Cruz Upper Lake 22:28
Markie Safter Upper Lake 22:47
Valentina Stifer Roseland Prep 22:52
Maria Gallardo Roseland Prep 25.09
Mercedes de los Santos Upper Lake 25.10
Savanah Fecht Upper Lake 25.45
Melanea Ontiveros Roseland Prep 26.50
Elba Vargas Calistoga 27.10
Zelphia Hicks Upper Lake 27.22
Kaory Verduzco Calistoga 27.38
Rosa Rios Roseland Prep 27.47
Erica Olvera Roseland Prep 28.18
Jenny Garcia Roseland Prep 29.59
Daisy Polacios Roseland Prep 32.02
Carmen Arreygue Calistoga 33.02
Jasmin G Roseland Prep 35.04
Marisol Corte Roseland Prep 36.20

JV Boys

Fabian Espinoza – Roseland Prep – 20:13
Griffen Barry – Pt. Arena – 21:07
Regino Rodriguez – Roseland Prep – 22:11
Camacho Ruiz – Roseland Prep – 25:08
Jason Hunh – Roseland Prep – 28:21
Julio Mendieta – Roseland Prep – 33:16

St. Vincent’s 2.7 mile Helen Putnam Park course in Petaluma, since 1995


(different from Petaluma’s)

RV Christian, Sonoma Academy, Tech at St. Vincent

Boys
Sonoma Academy 18, Tech 41
Sonoma Academy 15, St. Vincent 45

Course Record
15:31 Christian Yungert, 15th State V, St. Vincent 2003

16:11 SA Patrick Loftus
16:40 SA Eli Rosen-Duran
16:45 TH Kennerth Shinn
17:06 SA Caleb Richards
17:18 SA Kendall Kinney
17:21 SA Eli Catalano
17:26 SA Devin Salmonsen
17:28 TH William Sirisouk
17:34 TH Suryansh Kumar
17:38 TH Tristan Atkinson
17:38 TH Jackson Blake
17:39 TH Erik Copley (Aryk Coplay)
18:25 SA MacLean Hartfond
18:50 SV Brandon Evans
18:59 TH Devon ?
19:53 SV Nico Lamaison
20:13 SV Daniel Chojnacki
21:50 SV Zach Pierson
22:50 SV Joe Anderson
25:08 SV Dante Licata

Girls
Sonoma Academy 18, Tech 47
Sonoma Academy 15, St. Vincent inc

18:49 SA Alissa Goody
19:18 SA Lily Reinstein
19:59 RVC Madison Provost
22:31 TH Sophia Charlson
23:15 SA Josephine Hoover
23:37 SA Amy Pino
24:09 SA Julie Schafer
24:50 SA Sinclaire Parer
24:25 RVC Catherine Wharton
24:25 SA Yzzy Mirabelli-Montan
24:40 TH Sarah Haley
24:50 TH Jolissa Shaffer
29:30 TH Amanda Tram
29:38 SA Stella Sapington
29:39 TH Casey Castro
29:49 TH Caitlin Wayland

JV Boys
18:24 TH Kyland Sepic
18:26 TH Josh Lemme
20:09 SV Alex Dumbrowski
20:32 TH Lucan Kraushaar
20:33 TH Elijah Jones
21:27 SV Joey Wertz
22:36 SV Andrew Boyd
22:47 SV Cole Parker
25:38 TH Chris Girolo